Championnat Du Mexique Saison 16

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Sánchez Rafael maxi 4h28m18.1s U22
2 Arroyo Valentino maxi 18.1s U22
3 Arroyo Gabriel maxi 18.1s U22
4 De la Rosa Manny Costa 25.1s U22
5 Zarate Ramon RC Landes 28.9s U22
6 Demon Jairo Cairanne 35.3s U22
7 Salas Abraham Chivas 40.6s
8 Jourdain Emanuel maxi 43.1s U22
9 DeMarco Abilio camps la source 1m4.4s U22
10 Parka Uvaldo RSCC 1m9.4s
11 Rodríguez Facundo cocoteam 1m11.1s
12 De la Rosa David slekkelekkers 1m13.8s U22
13 Casas Willam Chivas 1m18.1s
14 Carrero Wilbur Costa 1m31.6s U22
15 Averno Caesar Chivas 1m34.1s
16 El Santo Sam ST adrien 1m38.3s U22
17 Ladino Edelfonso La Vida Loca 1m41.9s U22
18 Márquez Oceas rantanplan 1m44s U22
19 Labastida Uren Costa 1m50.3s U22
20 Ruelas Dale 974 mexico 1m50.3s
21 Amézaga Abthony Chivas 1m58.8s
22 Dos Caras Edelfonso fgjgtg 1m58.8s U22
23 Demon Favio Chivas 2m1.8s
24 Castillo Teofilo Cruz Azul 2m1.8s
25 Loyo-Mayo Candido INCA AQP 2m5.9s U22
26 Zarate Damasio calpe 2m5.9s U22
27 Solís Herbierto 974 mexico 2m15.8s
28 García Abel Team Garin 2m17s U22
29 El Hijo del Santo Manny fgjgtg 2m18.3s U22
30 Tiger Nason Cruz Azul 2m25.1s
31 Salido Candalario fgjgtg 2m25.1s U22
32 Parka Obel Chivas 2m31s
33 Vázquez Baudilio fgjgtg 2m33.6s U22
34 Escandon Facundo camps 2m35.1s
35 Carmona Wilfredo Costa 2m35.1s U22
36 Arizmendi Telesphore la trinité surzur 2m42.9s U22
37 Solana Damon Cruz Azul 2m46.4s
38 Konnan Baldo 974 mexico 2m49.8s
39 Canto Eddie le mas sky 2m52.7s U22
40 Zurita Calixtro The Cheetamasters 3m9.3s U22
41 Casas Abdon camps 3m10.7s U22
42 Gonzalez Gamaliel Chivas 3m12.6s U22
43 Rodríguez de Castro Galvacio INCA AQP 3m12.6s U22
44 Carmona Salvadore Armonia Cycles 3m16.8s U22
45 Incognito Favio praha drinking team 3m18.3s U22
46 Rosette Wencesla Careca Team 3m18.3s U22
47 Gutiérrez Barbaro Cruz Azul 3m24.1s U22
48 Aceves Gary camps 3m25.3s
49 Salas Sam RadioShark 3m25.3s U22
50 Galván Gamaliel les detraqués 3m27.4s U22
51 Escandon Damasio CC Globeros Unidos 3m27.4s U22
52 Serrano Garry Chivas 3m31s U22
53 Martínez Wilfred La vallée d'or 3m31s U22
54 Soria Candingo fgjgtg 3m31s U22
55 Boy Garry RadioShark 3m35.6s U22
56 Boy Balmore léoprd 3m43.2s U22
57 Álvarez Odilion 974 mexico 3m48s
58 Solís Dallas RadioShark 3m50.4s U22
59 Parka Garcia 974 mexico 3m51.7s
60 Barrios Valentime eropecarr 3m53.1s U22
61 Zarate Uriel Cruz Azul 3m54.6s U22
62 Gonzalez Odilion Cruz Azul 4m6.4s U22
63 Rosette Pablo Cruz Azul 4m8.6s U22
64 Fuentes Obie CC Globeros Unidos 4m11.5s U22
65 Cázares Telesphore RadioShark 4m16.3s U22
66 Morales Damian les épongettes 4m17.8s U22
67 Castillo Candingo fgjgtg 4m18.8s U22
68 Boy Ramirez INCA AQP 4m18.8s U22
69 Iturriaga Dane RadioShark 4m18.8s U22
70 Smithers Sam 974 mexico 4m23.4s U22
71 González Torres Edger INCA AQP 4m23.4s U22
72 García Hirales Federico RadioShark 4m23.4s U22
73 Flores Ubaldo RadioShark 4m29.6s U22
74 Torre Dane RadioShark 4m33.3s U22
75 Cárdenas Nason spillo 4m35.7s U22
76 Garza Sada Abedon camps 4m38.1s
77 Rodríguez Dago RadioShark 4m38.1s U22
78 Salas Wilby camps 4m39.9s
79 Limón David RadioShark 4m45.5s U22
80 Ramírez Abelino INCA AQP 4m47.3s U22
81 Salido Abe Rabobank 4m47.3s U22
82 Rosette Salvatore 974 mexico 4m50.2s U22
83 Ortega Barbaro Cruz Azul 4m51.4s U22
84 García Ponce Eber Lantic 4m54.1s U22
85 Kinsey Eddy INCA AQP 4m59.8s U22
86 Macías Calvin camps 5m1.5s
87 Larios Inocente 974 mexico 5m1.5s U22
88 De la Rosa Galvacio RadioShark 5m26.2s U22
89 Almazán Baxter UC Guipavas 5m31.1s U22
90 Rivera Balmore Cruz Azul 5m31.1s U22
91 Salido Barney INCA AQP 5m33.8s U22
92 Manzo Pacomio camps 5m52.3s
93 Cázares Willam camps 5m52.3s
94 Ramos Heriberto Cruz Azul 6m1.9s U22
95 Ramírez Herbert INCA AQP 6m11.8s U22
96 Larios Barbaro 974 mexico 6m29.6s U22
97 López Valentino INCA AQP 6m33.4s U22
98 El Hijo del Santo Rafael camps 6m42.3s
99 Gutierrez Cano camps 7m32.9s
100 Sosa Uriah INCA AQP 7m54.7s U22
101 Ugarte Ysmael 974 mexico 7m54.7s U22