Championnat Du Mexique Saison 17

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Sánchez Rafael maxi 5h23m46.1s U22
2 Arroyo Valentino maxi 27.5s U22
3 Arroyo Gabriel maxi 44.2s U22
4 Cárdenas Nason Canondale Racing 52.2s U22
5 Zarate Ramon RC Landes 55.8s U22
6 Rodríguez Facundo Team FUS 55.8s
7 Loaiza Warren lourdes65 1m0.2s
8 Dos Caras Edelfonso fgjgtg 1m30.5s U22
9 Jourdain Eddie lourdes65 1m35.6s
10 Parka Uvaldo RSCC 1m44.4s
11 Pérez Cuapio Candito lourdes65 1m46.8s
12 Sosa Damon lourdes65 1m49.8s
13 Ladino Baxter lourdes65 1m49.8s
14 De la Rosa Manny Costa 1m52.8s
15 El Hijo del Santo Manny fgjgtg 1m52.8s U22
16 Márquez Oceas rantanplan 1m52.8s U22
17 El Santo Sam ST adrien 2m2s U22
18 Místico Quitin lourdes65 2m2s
19 Castillo Teofilo Cruz Azul 2m2s
20 Jourdain Emanuel maxi 2m2s U22
21 Salido Candalario fgjgtg 2m6.9s U22
22 Vázquez Baudilio fgjgtg 2m10.6s U22
23 Rojas Ildefonso cicleunion 2m20.5s
24 Macías Undercio lourdes65 2m25.1s
25 Misterio Uren lourdes65 2m25.1s
26 García Hirales Dan lourdes65 2m29s
27 Salas Abraham Chivas 2m46.1s
28 García Abel Team Garin 2m46.1s U22
29 Solana Damon Cruz Azul 2m53.4s
30 De la Rosa David slekkelekkers 3m0s
31 DeMarco Abilio camps la source 3m2.6s
32 Demon Jairo FESTINA WATCHES 3m21.7s U22
33 Aldape Chávez Nason cicleunion 3m24.9s
34 Aceves Inocente cicleunion 3m24.9s
35 Demon Favio Chivas 3m31.7s
36 Zarate Damasio calpe 3m31.7s U22
37 Casas Willam Chivas 3m34.7s
38 Amézaga Abthony Chivas 3m34.7s
39 Averno Caesar Chivas 3m34.7s
40 Ladino Edelfonso La Vida Loca 3m43s
41 Ramos Dane lourdes65 3m43s
42 Loyo-Mayo Candido INCA AQP 3m52.9s U22
43 Carrero Wilbur Costa 3m56.8s
44 Rivera Abran cicleunion 3m56.8s
45 Zarate Uriel Cruz Azul 3m56.8s U22
46 Carmona Salvadore Armonia Cycles 4m0s U22
47 Carús Rafale cicleunion 4m5s
48 Solís Dallas RadioShark 4m5s
49 Zarate Candalario Skywax Team 4m5s U22
50 Parka Obel Chivas 4m5s
51 RSV Brambauer 4m7.5s U22
52 Garza Sada Salvadore maxi 4m7.5s U22
53 Carmona Wilfredo Costa 4m10.4s U22
54 Hernández Ramírez Wilfrido cicleunion 4m13s U22
55 Loyo-Mayo Abel guerande 4m13s
56 Tiger Nason Cruz Azul 4m18.4s
57 Labastida Uren Costa 4m18.4s
58 Garza Sada Ysidoro guerande 4m18.4s
59 Soria Candingo fgjgtg 4m18.4s U22
60 Rosette Pablo Cruz Azul 4m18.4s
61 Pérez Cuapio Abthony liberte 4m23.1s U22
62 Gutiérrez Barbaro Cruz Azul 4m23.1s U22
63 Rodríguez de Castro Galvacio INCA AQP 4m29.7s U22
64 Galván Gamaliel les detraqués 4m33.4s U22
65 Escandon Damasio CC Globeros Unidos 4m33.4s U22
66 Gómez Maldonado Federico cicleunion 4m35.8s U22
67 Incognito Favio praha drinking team 4m38.4s U22
68 Canto Eddie le mas sky 4m38.4s U22
69 Isaac Dagobeto Alagnon Aspic 4m38.4s U22
70 Salgato Rafale cicleunion 4m54s
71 Casas Abdon camps 4m54s
72 Salas Sam RadioShark 4m54s U22
73 Gonzalez Gamaliel Chivas 4m58.1s
74 Valdez Calva Pacomio guerande 4m58.1s
75 Serrano Garry Chivas 5m1.9s U22
76 Ugarte Bavanero guerande 5m1.9s
77 Pérez Cuapio Abraham L'Angérienne 5m1.9s U22
78 Cázares Telesphore RadioShark 5m1.9s U22
79 Boy Garry RadioShark 5m5.6s U22
80 RSV Brambauer 5m5.6s U22
81 Gonzalez Odilion Cruz Azul 5m5.6s
82 Amora Abelardo cicleunion 5m14.4s
83 Flores Ubaldo RadioShark 5m14.4s U22
84 Martínez Wilfred La vallée d'or 5m18s U22
85 Limón David RadioShark 5m18s U22
86 Sandoval Gasper guerande 5m22.9s
87 Cerón Baltazar guerande 5m22.9s
88 García Hirales Federico RadioShark 5m36.4s U22
89 Ramos Heriberto Cruz Azul 5m42.9s U22
91 Incognito Salvadore guerande 6m4.2s
92 Boy Balmore léoprd 6m19.1s U22
93 Rodríguez Dago RadioShark 6m19.1s
94 Fuentes Obie CC Globeros Unidos 6m22.5s U22
95 Almazán Baxter UC Guipavas 6m22.5s U22
96 Sandoval Young guerande 6m22.5s
97 Barrios Valentime TD9 Team 6m27s U22
98 Manzo Pacomio camps 6m27s
99 El Santo Rafale Vaio-Bravia 6m27s U22
100 Ramírez Abelino INCA AQP 6m33.4s U22
101 Castillo Nasario Eau claire 6m33.4s U22
102 Cárdenas Dan fgjgtg 6m33.4s U22
103 Rosette Valentime lword 6m33.4s U22
104 González Torres Edger INCA AQP 6m37.6s U22
105 Rosette Wencesla Careca Team 6m37.6s U22
106 Castillo Candingo castres 6m44.3s U22
107 Escandon Facundo camps 6m44.3s
108 Villarreal Able Exceleration 6m44.3s U22
109 García Ponce Eber Lantic 6m47.8s U22
110 Valenzuela Candido Tortoise 6m47.8s U22
111 Aceves Gary camps 6m47.8s
112 Rivera Balmore Cruz Azul 6m51.1s U22
113 Torre Candito guerande 6m51.1s
114 RSV Brambauer 7m4.7s U22
115 Ortega Barbaro Cruz Azul 7m4.7s U22
116 López Valentino INCA AQP 7m4.7s U22
118 Salido Barney INCA AQP 7m8s U22
119 Dos Caras Salvador Tornado Cycling Latvia 7m12.8s U22
120 Iturriaga Dane RadioShark 7m17.4s
121 De la Rosa Galvacio RadioShark 7m29.5s U22
122 Torre Dane RadioShark 7m33s
123 Macías Calvin camps 7m36.1s
124 Baas Salud cicleunion 7m36.1s U22
125 Boy Ramirez INCA AQP 7m36.1s U22
126 Arizmendi Faustos cicleunion 7m36.1s U22
128 Kinsey Eddy INCA AQP 7m43.4s U22
129 Morales Damian les épongettes 7m43.4s U22
130 RSV Brambauer 7m48.6s U22
132 Ramírez Herbert INCA AQP 8m3.9s U22
134 Sosa Uriah INCA AQP 8m15s U22
135 Garza Sada Abedon camps 8m34.5s
136 Isaac Rafaael guerande 8m42.5s
137 Boy Uvaldo cicleunion 9m2.1s U22
139 Cázares Willam camps 9m44.9s
140 Salas Wilby camps 9m49.2s
141 El Hijo del Santo Rafael camps 12m52.5s
142 Gutierrez Cano camps 13m18.2s