Championnat Du Mexique Saison 19

1 Márquez Oceas rantanplan 3h36m58.6s
2 Zarate Ramon RC Landes 23.7s
3 Loaiza Warren lourdes65 40.8s
4 Dos Caras Edelfonso fgjgtg 52.4s
5 Cárdenas Nason Hon-Hergies 1m24.3s
6 Parka Uvaldo Sky Professional Cycling 1m24.3s
7 Demon Jairo FESTINA WATCHES 2m1.9s
8 Barrios Valentime TD9 Team 2m16.7s U22
9 Castillo Candingo Sanquer 2m16.7s U22
10 El Hijo del Santo Manny fgjgtg 2m29.2s
11 De la Rosa Manny Costa 2m36.5s
12 Sánchez Rafael maxi 2m36.5s
13 Salido Candalario fgjgtg 2m36.5s
14 Místico Quitin lourdes65 2m36.5s
15 Pérez Cuapio Candito lourdes65 2m36.5s
16 El Santo Sam ST adrien 3m10.4s
17 Sosa Damon lourdes65 3m10.4s
18 Vázquez Baudilio fgjgtg 3m22.8s
19 Jourdain Eddie Europcar!! 3m22.8s
20 García Abel FRUITI 3m22.8s
21 Boy Balmore léoprd 3m22.8s U22
22 Ladino Baxter lourdes65 3m22.8s
23 Labastida Uren Costa 4m2.1s
24 Carrero Wilbur Costa 4m2.1s
25 Becerra Teofilo TxapeldUnax 4m2.1s
26 Martínez Wilfred Akumetsu 4m2.1s U22
27 López Jairo Montana 4m2.1s U22
28 Rodríguez Facundo Lens78 4m51.4s
29 Incognito Favio praha drinking team 4m51.4s U22
30 Rojas Ildefonso cicleunion 4m51.4s
31 Carmona Wilfredo Costa 4m51.4s U22
32 Watson Damien team sellier 4m51.4s U22
33 Pérez Cuapio Abthony liberte 4m51.4s U22
34 Amézaga Manfred Wilier Whisky 4m51.4s U22
35 García Hirales Dan lourdes65 4m51.4s
36 Misterio Uren lourdes65 4m51.4s
37 Macías Undercio lourdes65 4m51.4s
38 Hernández Ramírez Wilfrido cicleunion 5m54s
39 De la Rosa David slekkelekkers 5m54s
40 Pérez Cuapio Abraham L'Angérienne 5m54s U22
41 Arroyo Valentino maxi 5m54s
42 Garza Sada Salvadore maxi 5m54s U22
43 Soria Candingo fgjgtg 5m54s
44 Zarate Candalario Skywax Team 5m54s U22
45 Canto Eddie le mas sky 5m54s
46 Arizmendi Teodore Saur Soja Sun 5m54s U22
47 Gómez Maldonado Federico cicleunion 5m54s
48 Galván Gamaliel les detraqués 7m25.6s U22
49 Arroyo Gabriel maxi 7m25.6s
50 Montiel Aaron rn98 7m25.6s U22
51 Amora Abelardo cicleunion 7m25.6s
52 Zurita Wayne TxapeldUnax 7m25.6s
53 Begines Willard Red Bull 7m25.6s U22
54 Castillo Nasario Eau claire 7m25.6s U22
55 Aceves Inocente cicleunion 7m25.6s
56 Jourdain Emanuel maxi 7m25.6s U22
57 Rojas Rumilla Baltazar TxapeldUnax 7m25.6s U22
58 Isaac Dagobeto Alagnon Aspic 7m25.6s U22
59 Montiel Manfred TxapeldUnax 7m25.6s
60 Incognito Edelmiro TxapeldUnax 7m25.6s U22
61 Loyo-Mayo Ramiro Montana 7m25.6s
62 Arizmendi Faustos cicleunion 7m25.6s U22
63 Boy Damon IMW 53 7m25.6s U22
64 Rebaque Ochoa team taré 7m25.6s U22
65 Pérez Cuapio Rafaael BvBteam 7m25.6s U22
66 González Torres Gabriel UC Ploug' 7m25.6s U22
67 Carmona Salvadore Armonia Cycles 8m42.7s
68 Rebaque Caesar Montana 8m42.7s
69 Márquez Edger Full Metal Jacket 8m42.7s U22
70 Rivera Abran cicleunion 8m42.7s
71 Aldape Chávez Nason cicleunion 8m42.7s
72 Escandon Lalo u.s bazeilles 8m42.7s U22
73 Chavy Ralph BvBteam 8m42.7s U22
74 Becerra Narcizo ShopitosCycling 8m42.7s U22
75 Sosa Wednesday BRS Bauton 8m42.7s
76 Castro Radamas BRS Bauton 8m42.7s
77 Guerra Fausto TxapeldUnax 10m0.6s
78 Gutierrez Baldomero lourdes65 10m0.6s U22
79 Carús Rafale cicleunion 10m24.6s
80 García Ponce Eber Lantic 10m24.6s
81 Lanaro Narcizo USGC 10m24.6s U22
82 Cárdenas Dan fgjgtg 10m24.6s U22
83 Palafox Valentin PandaTeam 10m24.6s U22
84 Morales Abthony Montana 10m24.6s U22
85 Salgato Rafale cicleunion 10m24.6s
86 Sada Rafeal Montana 10m24.6s U22
87 Rosette Valentime lword 10m24.6s U22
88 Almazán Baxter UC Guipavas 10m24.6s
89 Pugibet Ramiro BRS Bauton 10m24.6s U22
90 Salgato Valentine Montana 10m24.6s U22
91 El Santo Rafale Vaio-Bravia 10m24.6s U22
92 Arroyo David Cabcl 10m24.6s U22
93 Ramos Dane Europcar!! 10m24.6s
94 Castro Ysaias BRS Bauton 10m24.6s U22
95 Mijares Wilfredo lword 10m24.6s U22
96 Averno Caesar Ex-pro 10m24.6s
97 Sosa Ubaldo Montana 10m24.6s U22
98 Boy Uvaldo cicleunion 10m24.6s U22
99 Salazar Obel Montana 10m24.6s U22
100 Aldape Chávez Ramiro TxapeldUnax 10m24.6s U22
101 Cruz Quirino lourdes65 10m24.6s U22
102 Larios Edi lourdes65 10m24.6s U22
103 Baas Salud cicleunion 14m7.9s
104 Valdez Calva Abe Qbiques Panthères 14m7.9s U22
105 Chávez Ochoa Friend 14m7.9s U22
106 Ruelas Abran TxapeldUnax 14m7.9s U22
107 Bermúdez Abilio BRS Bauton 14m51.7s U22
108 Pérez Telesforo BRS Bauton 17m37.3s U22
109 Hernández Ramírez Damien BRS Bauton 18m3.8s
110 Barberena Rafeel Montana 18m33s U22
111 Arizmendi Herbert Spieklaki 18m33s U22
112 Barrera Acosta TxapeldUnax 18m33s U22
113 Flores Eddie BRS Bauton 18m33s
114 Mares Rafaael Montana 20m1s U22
115 Carmona Weslie TxapeldUnax 20m1s U22
116 Sosa Odulio BRS Bauton 20m1s
117 Ugarte Wilfred cicleunion 23m48.4s U22
118 Aceves Gary Ex-pro 24m11.3s
119 Peña Edilberto cicly mc 24m11.3s U22
120 Slim Helú Dagoverto BRS Bauton 24m11.3s