Championnat du monde espoirs Saison 12

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Hamilton Dean [USA] lword 5h19m6s 50 9000€
2 Immonen Kalevi [Finlande] Keyblade team 0s 45 7500€
3 Huet Robin [France] Chamois 0s 42 6600€
4 Egan Haider [Australie] Lotto 0s 40 6000€
5 Lehtonen Jyrki [Finlande] Keyblade team 6s 38 5400€
6 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande] Keyblade team 6s 36 5100€
7 Baudouin Simon [France] Chamois 10s 34 4800€
8 Graf Jos [Luxembourg] fast and furious 10s 32 4500€
9 Carpentier Christophe [France] Chamois 10s 30 4200€
10 Péan Harry [France] Chamois 10s 28 3900€
11 Chargé Ahmed [France] Chamois 10s 26 3600€
12 Boasson-Hagen Alwin [Norvège] ga92_team 14s 24 3450€
13 Charrier Simon [France] Chamois 14s 22 3300€
14 MacAlister Connor [Royaume Uni] combslaville 14s 20 3150€
15 Lavenu Thomas [France] Chamois 14s 18 3000€
16 Ovion Yvon [France] Chamois 14s 16 2850€
17 Ravard Denis [France] Chamois 14s 14 2700€
18 Thompson Luke [Irlande] Tycoonboys 14s 13 2550€
19 MacMahon Wayne [Royaume Uni] combslaville 18s 12 2400€
20 Murray Andrew [Royaume Uni] combslaville 18s 11 2250€
21 Osorio Chepe [Colombie] Barry double 18s 10 2100€
22 Kiiskinen Timo [Finlande] Keyblade team 18s 9 1950€
23 Sutherland Ali [Australie] Lotto 18s 8 1800€
24 Pearson Deshaun [USA] lword 22s 7 1650€
25 Bramoonen Jeff [Belgique] supertoto team 22s 6 1500€
26 Jakelj Boguslaw [Slovénie] Elan Stars 22s 5 1500€
27 Guzman Manuel [Colombie] Barry double 22s 4 1500€
28 Heidegger Ludwig [Autriche] beringer 22s 3 1500€
29 Vasconcelos Damião [Portugal] montezelo team 26s 2 1500€
30 Bueno Cochise [Colombie] Barry double 26s 1 1500€
31 Bukovec Casimire [Slovénie] Elan Stars 26s 0€
32 Gorden Tom [Belgique] supertoto team 26s 0€
33 Ospanov Witold [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 26s 0€
34 Alstrand Benjamin [Finlande] Keyblade team 26s 0€
35 FitzHenry Dirk [Royaume Uni] combslaville 26.1s 0€
36 Vassiliev Ievsei [Russie] UC Ploug' [Crevaison] 26.1s 0€
37 Volvakov Yuri [Russie] UC Ploug' 26.1s 0€
38 Faithfull Danny [Royaume Uni] combslaville 26.1s 0€
39 Vinandy Han Sol [Luxembourg] fast and furious 26.1s 0€
40 Barth Elias [Suisse] Lindt-Cailler 26.1s 0€
41 Powell Ryan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 26.1s 0€
42 Neal Robert [USA] lword 26.1s 0€
43 Voronine Mitia [Russie] UC Ploug' 26.1s 0€
44 Butler Devin [Royaume Uni] combslaville 26.1s 0€
45 Nührenbörger Julien [Luxembourg] fast and furious 26.1s 0€
46 Capacho Jesus [Colombie] Barry double 26.1s 0€
47 Hart Neil [USA] lword 26.1s 0€
48 Berry Lincoln [USA] lword 26.1s 0€
49 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] Keyblade team 26.1s 0€
50 Fofonov Jean [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 26.1s 0€
51 Matveïev Nestor [Russie] UC Ploug' 26.1s 0€
52 Firsov Kolia [Russie] UC Ploug' 26.1s 0€
53 Kraft Loick [Allemagne] rn98 26.1s 0€
54 Dalor Darren [USA] lword 26.1s 0€
55 Normann Tomas [Norvège] ga92_team 26.1s 0€
56 Koskimaa Mikko [Finlande] Keyblade team 26.1s 0€
57 Fabrizio Eriberto [Italie] ParadisoOscuro 26.1s 0€
58 MacRae William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 26.1s 0€
59 Acevedo Emilio [Colombie] Barry double 26.1s 0€
60 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Keyblade team 26.1s 0€
61 Ardüser Andréa [Suisse] Lindt-Cailler 26.1s 0€
62 Bollinger Braxton [Australie] Lotto 26.1s 0€
63 Smetanine Yurii [Russie] UC Ploug' 26.1s 0€
64 Voges Braiden [Australie] Lotto 26.1s 0€
65 Benninger Lars [Suisse] Lindt-Cailler 26.1s 0€
66 Boucher Félix [Canada] bocavélo79 38.7s 0€
67 Janko Karel [Slovénie] Elan Stars 38.7s 0€
68 Zhiyentayev Askar [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 38.7s 0€
69 Fjeld Amalrik [Norvège] ga92_team 38.7s 0€
70 Maag Frederik [Suisse] Lindt-Cailler 38.7s 0€
71 Tardif Tyler [Canada] bocavélo79 38.7s 0€
72 Abdiyev Nazer [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 38.7s 0€
73 Ponti Davide [Italie] ParadisoOscuro 38.7s 0€
74 Casarotto Vito [Italie] ParadisoOscuro 38.7s 0€
75 King Patryk [Irlande] Tycoonboys 38.7s 0€
76 Simeunovic Miko [Slovénie] Elan Stars 38.7s 0€
77 Amel Adel [Belgique] supertoto team 38.7s 0€
78 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 38.7s 0€
79 Ibanez Ruben dario [Colombie] Barry double 38.7s 0€
80 Mackowiak Wilhelm [Pologne] les detraqués 38.7s 0€
81 Marczewski Miroslaw [Pologne] les detraqués 38.7s 0€
82 Rice Lou'ca [Australie] Lotto 38.7s 0€
83 Abegg Elias [Suisse] Lindt-Cailler 42.7s 0€
84 Mazée Preben [Belgique] supertoto team 42.7s 0€
85 Amdal Riis [Norvège] ga92_team 42.7s 0€
86 Massimov Panas [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 42.7s 0€
87 Voronine Yuri [Russie] UC Ploug' 42.7s 0€
88 Schmal Michael [Autriche] beringer 42.7s 0€
89 Karpovich Mukhametkali [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 42.7s 0€
90 Savard Joseph [Canada] bocavélo79 42.7s 0€
91 Haydn Carl [Autriche] beringer 42.7s 0€
92 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Lexus Team [Chute] 46.7s 0€
93 Hertz Jarek [Champion National] [Slovénie] Elan Stars 46.7s 0€
94 MacDuff Kevin [Royaume Uni] combslaville [Chute] 46.7s 0€
95 Morgenstern Ingvar [Norvège] ga92_team 46.7s 0€
96 Ellingsen Ingvar [Norvège] ga92_team 46.7s 0€
97 Ivanjko Boguslaw [Slovénie] Elan Stars 46.7s 0€
98 Hushovd Ole heinar [Norvège] ga92_team 46.7s 0€
99 Jakopic Wjatscheslaw [Slovénie] Elan Stars 46.7s 0€
100 Strelnikov Slavomir [Russie] UC Ploug' 46.7s 0€
101 Jacques Xavier [Canada] bocavélo79 46.7s 0€
102 Lauridsen Olaf [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 52.7s 0€
103 Torp Aslak [Suède] Lexus Team 52.7s 0€
104 Galardo Norberto [Italie] ParadisoOscuro 52.7s 0€
105 Lammar Tom [Luxembourg] fast and furious 52.7s 0€
106 Klausen Lauredz [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 52.7s 0€
107 Qualter Ochel [Irlande] Tycoonboys 52.7s 0€
108 Krämer Franz [Allemagne] rn98 52.7s 0€
109 lavrencij Orrel [Slovénie] Elan Stars 52.7s 0€
110 Jerzmanowski Mateusz [Pologne] les detraqués 52.7s 0€
111 Grabarczyk Ryszard [Pologne] les detraqués 52.7s 0€
112 Burrow Lyndon [Australie] Lotto 52.7s 0€
113 Kroon Johan [Suède] Lexus Team 52.7s 0€
114 Parra Fidel [Colombie] Barry double 52.7s 0€
115 Staub Ruben [Suisse] Lindt-Cailler 52.7s 0€
116 Cordoba Wilson [Colombie] Barry double 52.7s 0€
117 Moller Urban [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 56.7s 0€
118 Hedegaard Ib [Champion National] [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 56.7s 0€
119 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 56.7s 0€
120 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg] fast and furious [Crevaison] 56.7s 0€
121 Alvès Elupidio [Portugal] montezelo team 56.7s 0€
122 Bänziger Scott [Suisse] Lindt-Cailler 56.7s 0€
123 Berg Halldor [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 56.7s 0€
124 Mirică Aurel [Roumanie] Anicaf 56.7s 0€
125 Koppes Sven [Luxembourg] fast and furious 56.7s 0€
126 Rollmann Jenk [Luxembourg] fast and furious 56.7s 0€
127 Kemeneş Dimitrie [Roumanie] Anicaf 56.7s 0€
128 Kupiec Jan [Pologne] les detraqués 56.7s 0€
129 Cunningham Freddy [USA] lword 1m0.7s 0€
130 Gros Lucas [Luxembourg] fast and furious 1m0.7s 0€
131 Larsen Gerald [Norvège] ga92_team 1m0.7s 0€
132 Bosio Lars [Autriche] beringer 1m0.7s 0€
133 Moyen Teun [Belgique] supertoto team 1m0.7s 0€
134 Kippax Ako [Australie] Lotto 1m0.7s 0€
135 Blacklund Haldor [Suède] Lexus Team 1m0.7s 0€
136 Koinigg Dominik [Autriche] beringer 1m0.7s 0€
137 Olsen Olaf [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 1m4.7s 0€
138 Carpenter Mark [USA] lword [Chute] 1m4.7s 0€
139 Norgaard Peder [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 1m4.7s 0€
140 Dolores Batltasar [Portugal] montezelo team 1m4.7s 0€
141 Seliga Zarek [Slovénie] Elan Stars 1m4.7s 0€
142 Draper Alan [Australie] Lotto 1m4.7s 0€
143 Totschnig Tobias [Autriche] beringer 1m4.7s 0€
144 Pinter Moa [Autriche] beringer 1m4.7s 0€
145 Heidegger Cedrik [Autriche] beringer 1m4.7s 0€
146 Amdal Ole heinar [Norvège] ga92_team 1m8.7s 0€
147 Faszler William [Allemagne] rn98 1m8.7s 0€
148 Shefer Mirco [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 1m8.7s 0€
149 Vanroy Morgan [Belgique] supertoto team 1m8.7s 0€
150 Gingras Josef [Canada] bocavélo79 1m8.7s 0€
151 Silvio Gilberto [Portugal] montezelo team 1m8.7s 0€
152 Ghisolfi Urbano [Italie] ParadisoOscuro 1m12.7s 0€
153 Amoah Lars [Suède] Lexus Team [Chute] 1m12.7s 0€
154 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] rn98 1m12.7s 0€
155 Santamaria Araujo [Colombie] Barry double 1m12.7s 0€
156 Webber Luther [Allemagne] rn98 1m12.7s 0€
157 Bergeron Mathis [Canada] bocavélo79 1m12.7s 0€
158 Ruiz Calisto [Portugal] montezelo team 1m12.7s 0€
159 Webber Linus [Allemagne] rn98 1m12.7s 0€
160 Aldinger Stefan [Suisse] Lindt-Cailler 1m16.7s 0€
161 Rachwalak Bogdan [Pologne] les detraqués 1m16.7s 0€
162 Scheffer Peter [Allemagne] rn98 1m16.7s 0€
163 Brunet Christophe [Canada] bocavélo79 1m16.7s 0€
164 Virenque Evan [France] les detraqués 1m16.7s 0€
165 Dragomirescu Freud [Roumanie] Anicaf 1m16.7s 0€
166 Pedro Elder [Portugal] montezelo team 1m21.7s 0€
167 Tuulos Nils [Finlande] Keyblade team 1m21.7s 0€
168 Schneider Dominik [Allemagne] rn98 1m21.7s 0€
169 Fettmann Frank [Luxembourg] fast and furious 1m26s 0€
170 Del pierro Alessandro [Italie] ParadisoOscuro 1m26s 0€
171 Viniss Diego [Italie] ParadisoOscuro 1m26s 0€
172 Carmo Cornelio [Portugal] montezelo team 1m26s 0€
173 Abilov Kobi [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 1m26s 0€
174 Holmes Preston [USA] lword 1m30s 0€
175 Selva Netuno [Portugal] montezelo team 1m30s 0€
176 Agati Pierluigi [Italie] ParadisoOscuro 1m30s 0€
177 Holzer Bernd [Allemagne] rn98 1m30s 0€
178 Kulti Kâre-Kim [Suède] Lexus Team 1m34s 0€
179 Geerts Félicien [Belgique] supertoto team 1m34s 0€
180 Anastasiei Eduard [Roumanie] Anicaf 1m34s 0€
181 Tabără Tache [Roumanie] Anicaf 1m37.7s 0€
182 Meyer Loth [Australie] Lotto [Chute] 1m37.7s 0€
183 Dridea Vladislav [Roumanie] Anicaf 1m37.7s 0€
184 Buhnici Luci [Roumanie] Anicaf 1m37.7s 0€
185 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] Tycoonboys 1m43s 0€
186 Iepure Ţepeş [Roumanie] Anicaf 1m43s 0€
187 Bilodeau Eric [Canada] bocavélo79 1m50s 0€
188 Tomiţă Gabriel [Roumanie] Anicaf 1m50s 0€
189 Graham Eber [Irlande] Tycoonboys 2m1s 0€
190 Koscielecki Gustaw [Pologne] les detraqués 2m1s 0€
191 Wernblom Kristian [Suède] Lexus Team 2m5s 0€
192 Prim Linus [Suède] Lexus Team 2m5s 0€
193 Leroy Niels [Belgique] supertoto team 2m5s 0€
194 Bernardino Gustavo [Italie] ParadisoOscuro 2m8.5s 0€
195 Jacobsen Torgeir [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 2m13.8s 0€
196 MacKinley Fionn [Irlande] Tycoonboys 2m13.8s 0€
197 Berg Arnold [Autriche] beringer 2m18.8s 0€
198 Paré Matthieu [Canada] bocavélo79 2m18.8s 0€
199 Scibor Patryk [Pologne] les detraqués 2m18.8s 0€
200 De Clercq Daren [Belgique] supertoto team 2m18.8s 0€
201 Urnaghan Ailill [Irlande] Tycoonboys 2m36.5s 0€
202 O'Gallchobhair Reece [Irlande] Tycoonboys 2m36.5s 0€
203 Walsh Daragh [Irlande] Tycoonboys 2m36.5s 0€
204 Huber Lucas [Suisse] Lindt-Cailler 2m49s 0€
205 Alvès Herminio [Portugal] montezelo team 3m7.5s 0€
206 Hjalmarsson Arne [Suède] Lexus Team 3m33.5s 0€