Championnat du monde espoirs Saison 13

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Heidegger Lukas [Autriche] aros team 0h53m22.2s 50 9000€
2 Velo Marco [Italie] Lavezzi in bicicletta 1.7s 45 7500€
3 Bishop Brian [Irlande] Team bianchi 3.8s 42 6600€
4 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan] RC Landes 4s 40 6000€
5 Kalmus Vladik [Slovénie] phénix 4.7s 38 5400€
6 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] Aile de Faucon 4.8s 36 5100€
7 Andersen Lars [Danemark] avsc 6.2s 34 4800€
8 Nash Justin [Royaume Uni] team-cool 7s 32 4500€
9 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] team-cool 7.3s 30 4200€
10 Clapton Jean [Royaume Uni] team-cool 7.3s 28 3900€
11 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] bestiesnegres 7.8s 26 3600€
12 Bergant Vavoussia [Slovénie] phénix 8.6s 24 3450€
13 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgique] gammax 8.9s 22 3300€
14 Vasseur Valentin [France] T-Mort 9.7s 20 3150€
15 Harvey Jackson [Australie] monfama 10.1s 18 3000€
16 Briand Roger [France] T-Mort 10.1s 16 2850€
17 Heidegger Fabian [Autriche] aros team 10.8s 14 2700€
18 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] Lavezzi in bicicletta 12.8s 13 2550€
19 Harju Oliver [Finlande] Aile de Faucon 13.1s 12 2400€
20 Matilla Frederico [Espagne] bestiesnegres 13.3s 11 2250€
21 Lavrisa Tomo [Slovénie] phénix 15.6s 10 2100€
22 Cash Neil [Australie] monfama 16.3s 9 1950€
23 Lesnik Stanislao [Slovénie] phénix 16.5s 8 1800€
24 Lenardic Ony [Slovénie] phénix 17s 7 1650€
25 Hugues Tyler [USA] affinity 17.3s 6 1500€
26 Kopp Ruben [Suisse] team red bull 17.9s 5 1500€
27 Case Ahtayne [Australie] monfama 18.2s 4 1500€
28 Riblon Richard [France] T-Mort 18.2s 3 1500€
29 Power Duncan [Royaume Uni] team-cool 18.3s 2 1500€
30 Tobon Oliverio [Colombie] Sebulba 18.5s 1 1500€
31 Ivanjko Venzislaus [Slovénie] phénix 18.5s 0€
32 Van pettegem Connor [Belgique] gammax 19.2s 0€
33 Laborsen Valentin [Belgique] gammax 19.3s 0€
34 Borrado Abelardo [Espagne] bestiesnegres 19.3s 0€
35 Sørrensen Jørgen [Danemark] avsc 19.6s 0€
36 Lopez Antonio [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 19.9s 0€
37 Leskovar Jarek [Slovénie] phénix 20.1s 0€
38 Heidegger Samuel [Autriche] aros team 20.2s 0€
39 Perovuo Antti [Finlande] Aile de Faucon 20.2s 0€
40 Becchio Ivan [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 20.3s 0€
41 Power Cody [Royaume Uni] team-cool 20.4s 0€
42 Kozlitine Dmitri [Kazakhstan] RC Landes 20.7s 0€
43 Power Justin [Royaume Uni] team-cool 20.9s 0€
44 Ghiotto Cesare [Italie] Lavezzi in bicicletta 21.3s 0€
45 Boyd Andrew [USA] affinity 21.7s 0€
46 Bahamed Erwan [France] T-Mort 22s 0€
47 Jerzmanowski Mateusz [Pologne] lampre 22.5s 0€
48 Damuseau Jonathan [France] T-Mort 22.7s 0€
49 Chappel Richie [Australie] monfama 22.8s 0€
50 Planty Ivan [France] T-Mort 22.9s 0€
51 Udrea Gregorian [Roumanie] Milram 23.1s 0€
52 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] aros team 23.4s 0€
53 Barate Elías [Espagne] bestiesnegres 24.2s 0€
54 Höckert Hann [Finlande] Aile de Faucon 24.2s 0€
55 Kutten-Schmitz Jorge [Luxembourg] Team Panga 24.4s 0€
56 Hugues Homer [USA] affinity 24.4s 0€
57 Martillo García [Espagne] bestiesnegres 24.4s 0€
58 Stîngaciu Florian [Roumanie] Milram 24.5s 0€
59 Lassen Kjeld [Danemark] avsc 24.8s 0€
60 Salmon Maxime [France] T-Mort 24.9s 0€
61 Vorburger Sebastian [Suisse] team red bull 25.3s 0€
62 Geeraerts Bastian [Belgique] gammax 25.3s 0€
63 Cocoş Dragoş [Roumanie] Milram 25.7s 0€
64 Heidegger Ben [Autriche] aros team 25.7s 0€
65 Vik Ole heinar [Norvège] VC Avizois 25.8s 0€
66 MacAlister Brendan [Royaume Uni] team-cool 25.8s 0€
67 Rogers Nigel [USA] affinity 26.2s 0€
68 Carpenter Mark [USA] affinity 26.7s 0€
69 Dmitriyev Mile [Kazakhstan] RC Landes 27.2s 0€
70 Mantz Marji [Luxembourg] Team Panga 27.3s 0€
71 Ponsford Adel [Australie] monfama 27.3s 0€
72 Woods Alland [Australie] monfama 27.4s 0€
73 Ulissi Matteo [Italie] Lavezzi in bicicletta 27.6s 0€
74 Esposito Ippolito [Italie] Lavezzi in bicicletta 27.7s 0€
75 Gruden Milos [Slovénie] phénix 28s 0€
76 Matsbo Helgi [Suède] pegoumas 28.2s 0€
77 Coste Aymeric [France] T-Mort 28.4s 0€
78 Ubaldeschi Adolfo [Italie] Lavezzi in bicicletta 28.4s 0€
79 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norvège] VC Avizois 28.6s 0€
80 Prim Linus [Suède] pegoumas 28.8s 0€
81 Weiss Wilhem [Allemagne] Clem's 28.9s 0€
82 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] Aile de Faucon 29s 0€
83 Poloboc Ovidiu [Roumanie] Milram 29.1s 0€
84 Baquedano Pablo [Espagne] bestiesnegres 29.1s 0€
85 Marin Jonathan [Luxembourg] Team Panga 29.2s 0€
86 Fritz Gert [Allemagne] Clem's 29.3s 0€
87 Belasko César [Espagne] bestiesnegres 29.4s 0€
88 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg] Team Panga 29.4s 0€
89 Sondergaard Bendt [Danemark] avsc 29.6s 0€
90 Heidegger Claus [Autriche] aros team 29.6s 0€
91 Wernblom Kristian [Suède] pegoumas 29.7s 0€
92 Vincello Daniel [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 30s 0€
93 Heidegger Mathias [Autriche] aros team 30.1s 0€
94 Bošnjak Vlada [Croatie] flo 30.2s 0€
95 Fritz Fritz [Autriche] aros team 30.3s 0€
96 Fisher Lloyd [Belgique] gammax 30.5s 0€
97 Devine Paul [Belgique] gammax 30.5s 0€
98 Clark Tyler [Royaume Uni] team-cool 31s 0€
99 Schneider Dominik [Allemagne] Clem's 31.6s 0€
100 Deschwanden Sven [Suisse] team red bull 31.7s 0€
101 Hlavac Hubert [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 31.9s 0€
102 Claudio Michele [Italie] Lavezzi in bicicletta 32s 0€
103 Elkington Dally [Australie] monfama 32.2s 0€
104 Enrique Federico [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 32.3s 0€
105 Scott Judd [Australie] monfama 32.4s 0€
106 Irons Nolan [Royaume Uni] team-cool 32.5s 0€
107 Van der Houtte Veysel [Belgique] gammax 32.5s 0€
108 Zelada Gabriel [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 32.7s 0€
109 Fuks Dobroslav [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 32.7s 0€
110 Kocijancic Pjotr [Slovénie] phénix 32.7s 0€
111 Ottesen Gregers [Danemark] avsc 33s 0€
112 Zimmermann Bernd [Allemagne] Clem's 33s 0€
113 Perez Cayetano [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 33s 0€
114 Solberg Ole heinar [Norvège] VC Avizois 33.1s 0€
115 Baicea Şandru [Roumanie] Milram 33.1s 0€
116 Steen Osmond [Suède] pegoumas 33.1s 0€
117 Evila Olli [Finlande] Aile de Faucon 33.2s 0€
118 Qualter Ochel [Irlande] Team bianchi 33.3s 0€
119 Thorsen Asbjorn [Norvège] VC Avizois 33.8s 0€
120 Harley Ajdin [Australie] monfama 34s 0€
121 Ljibicic Hrvoje [Croatie] flo 34s 0€
122 Bajamic Milorad [Croatie] flo 34.2s 0€
123 Joven Ambrosio [Espagne] bestiesnegres 34.4s 0€
124 Koedinger Gerhard [Allemagne] Clem's 34.4s 0€
125 Douglas Cruz [USA] affinity 34.4s 0€
126 Bergenheim Hann [Finlande] Aile de Faucon 34.5s 0€
127 Mauricio Mauricio [Espagne] bestiesnegres 34.9s 0€
128 Julio Otavio [Portugal] CC Branquinho 34.9s 0€
129 Alvestad Oddmund [Norvège] VC Avizois 35s 0€
130 Cards Jemp [Luxembourg] Team Panga 35.5s 0€
131 MacSechlainn Ryan [Irlande] Team bianchi 35.5s 0€
132 Dyachenko Dhimitrios [Kazakhstan] RC Landes 35.6s 0€
133 Rock Sedna [Irlande] Team bianchi 35.7s 0€
134 Svoger Klemens [Danemark] avsc 35.8s 0€
135 Romào Agostinho [Portugal] CC Branquinho 35.8s 0€
136 Vinokourov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] RC Landes 35.9s 0€
137 Paulus Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg] Team Panga 35.9s 0€
138 Bartek Ivo [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 35.9s 0€
139 Dyachenko Dimitrij [Kazakhstan] RC Landes 36.1s 0€
140 Holm Jørgen [Danemark] avsc 36.1s 0€
141 Paulică Adam [Roumanie] Milram 36.3s 0€
142 Johnsen Erland [Danemark] avsc 36.3s 0€
143 Nazarbaïev Dhimitrios [Kazakhstan] RC Landes 36.4s 0€
144 Bahchrer Luckas [Allemagne] Clem's 36.4s 0€
145 Baranek Sigmund [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 36.4s 0€
146 Patterson Ruben [USA] affinity 36.9s 0€
147 Halley Flavien [Belgique] gammax 37s 0€
148 Nekic Gordan [Croatie] flo 37.2s 0€
149 Isömetsa Elias [Finlande] Aile de Faucon 37.2s 0€
150 Hellkvist Brand [Suède] pegoumas 37.2s 0€
151 Attinger Randy [Suisse] team red bull 37.4s 0€
152 Bosio Lars [Autriche] aros team 37.5s 0€
153 Francia Victor [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 37.6s 0€
154 Daman Emmanuel [Luxembourg] Team Panga 37.7s 0€
155 Grossfeld Luckas [Allemagne] Clem's 37.7s 0€
156 Muyden Cédric [Suisse] team red bull 37.9s 0€
157 Zerzan Anton [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 37.9s 0€
158 Jacques Xavier [Canada] Kkclaquette 37.9s 0€
159 Zberg Sven [Suisse] team red bull 38s 0€
160 Tremblay Jakob [Canada] Kkclaquette 38s 0€
161 Amaro Diogo [Portugal] CC Branquinho 38s 0€
162 Mustapic Adil [Croatie] flo 38.4s 0€
163 Pauwels Ief [Belgique] gammax 38.4s 0€
164 Bettini Michele [Italie] Lavezzi in bicicletta 38.6s 0€
165 Enrique Damian [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 39s 0€
166 Boucher Félix [Canada] Kkclaquette 39.2s 0€
167 Huber Lucas [Suisse] team red bull 39.3s 0€
168 Otalvaro Javier [Colombie] Sebulba 39.3s 0€
169 Jallow Folmer [Suède] pegoumas 39.4s 0€
170 Stevensson Bengt-Âke [Suède] pegoumas 39.4s 0€
171 Morgan Levy [USA] affinity 39.4s 0€
172 Hävelid Christofer [Suède] pegoumas 39.5s 0€
173 Castro Enrique [Portugal] CC Branquinho 39.6s 0€
174 Cortesao Elio [Portugal] CC Branquinho 39.6s 0€
175 Julio Filinto [Portugal] CC Branquinho 39.8s 0€
176 Hans Loick [Allemagne] Clem's 39.9s 0€
177 Sutherland Peter [Irlande] Team bianchi 40s 0€
178 Andrascik Tomas [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 40.3s 0€
179 Friderichsen Ulf [Danemark] avsc 40.3s 0€
180 Villegas Jaime [Colombie] Sebulba 40.4s 0€
181 Platzer Kerstin [Allemagne] Clem's 40.5s 0€
182 Magee Cathal [Irlande] Team bianchi 41.1s 0€
183 Ronning Ole heinar [Norvège] VC Avizois 41.5s 0€
184 Laflamme Xavier [Canada] Kkclaquette 41.7s 0€
185 Tobolski Robert [Pologne] lampre 42.7s 0€
186 Schwartz Paul [Luxembourg] Team Panga 42.7s 0€
187 Valenzuela Oscar [Colombie] Sebulba 43.4s 0€
188 Figueroa Rigoberto [Colombie] Sebulba 43.8s 0€
189 Daly Jordan [Irlande] Team bianchi 43.9s 0€
190 Thompson Luke [Irlande] Team bianchi 44.5s 0€
191 Dahlberg Gunter [Norvège] VC Avizois 44.5s 0€
192 MacKinley Tristan [Irlande] Team bianchi 44.7s 0€
193 Vaz Leonardo [Portugal] CC Branquinho 44.8s 0€
194 Dion Alexzander [Canada] Kkclaquette 44.9s 0€
195 Dahl Einar [Norvège] VC Avizois 45.1s 0€
196 Cvitkovic Dusan [Croatie] flo 45.4s 0€
197 Dominikowski Michal [Pologne] lampre 45.7s 0€
198 Gustafson Ingemar [Suède] pegoumas 45.8s 0€
199 Ortiz Jairo [Colombie] Sebulba 46.3s 0€
200 Jakiyanov Nazer [Kazakhstan] RC Landes 46.3s 0€
201 Manea Apostol [Roumanie] Milram 47.2s 0€
202 Cards Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg] Team Panga 47.3s 0€
203 Tangen Gudbjorn [Norvège] VC Avizois 47.7s 0€
204 Iorgu Ilarion [Roumanie] Milram 47.7s 0€
205 Richard Thomas [Canada] Kkclaquette 48s 0€
206 Hodak Denis [Croatie] flo 48.1s 0€
207 Gagné Xavier [Canada] Kkclaquette 48.2s 0€
208 Wheeler Grant [USA] affinity 48.6s 0€
209 Zuliani Gioacchino [Italie] Lavezzi in bicicletta 48.9s 0€
210 Houle Dylon [Canada] Kkclaquette 49.1s 0€
211 Posdstata Vlastimil [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 49.4s 0€
212 Verbitzky Robert [Pologne] lampre 49.7s 0€
213 Todorovic Andrej [Croatie] flo 50.1s 0€
214 Simpanen Rauno [Finlande] Aile de Faucon 50.8s 0€
215 Grabarczyk Ryszard [Pologne] lampre 51.2s 0€
216 Triana Martin [Colombie] Sebulba 51.3s 0€
217 Tulik Mickaël [France] T-Mort 51.3s 0€
218 Daniel Dionisio [Portugal] CC Branquinho [Crevaison] 51.4s 0€
219 Favarger Dylan [Suisse] team red bull 51.6s 0€
220 Santamaria Cesar [Colombie] Sebulba 51.6s 0€
221 Marczewski Miroslaw [Pologne] lampre 51.7s 0€
222 Alferes Dionisio [Portugal] CC Branquinho 52.5s 0€
223 Brajkovic Dalibor [Croatie] flo 55.3s 0€
224 Cancellara Amaury [Suisse] team red bull 55.8s 0€
225 Lemasson Ugo [France] vélo sport vitalien 56.5s 0€
226 Adamski Jaroslaw [Pologne] lampre 57.1s 0€
227 Michalowski Marek [Pologne] lampre 58.2s 0€
228 Gagné Benjamin [Canada] Kkclaquette 59.3s 0€
229 Patrocinio Georgito [Colombie] Sebulba 1m2s 0€
230 Aliev Baltabek [Kazakhstan] RC Landes 1m6s 0€
231 Dolejsky Nikolas [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 1m10.3s 0€
232 Cocoş Enache [Roumanie] Milram 1m10.8s 0€
233 Dietziker Herbert [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats [Chute] 1m13.3s 0€
234 Wengorzewski Janusz [Pologne] lampre 1m13.8s 0€