Championnat Du Monde Espoirs Saison 17

1 Sorsa Joona [Finlande] diadav 5h18m30.4s 50 12000€ U22
2 Elofsson Gunnar [Leader - de 23 ans] [Suède] Aile de Faucon 0s 45 10000€ U22
3 Benninger Remo [Suisse] CCEM 0s 42 8800€ U22
4 Filipic Ziven [Slovénie] comorlé 0s 40 8000€ U22
5 Boasson-Hagen Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 5.2s 38 7200€ U22
6 Tokugawa Toki [Japon] Akumetsu 5.2s 36 6800€ U22
7 Angelsen Ole [Norvège] Big Boss 5.2s 34 6400€ U22
8 Täpp Stellan [Suède] Aile de Faucon 5.2s 32 6000€ U22
9 Gagnon Jakob [Leader - de 23 ans] [Canada] Kkclaquette 8.1s 30 5600€ U22
10 Poborsky Georgij [République Tchèque] ctac 8.1s 28 5200€ U22
11 Butler Max [USA] affinity 8.1s 26 4800€ U22
12 Boutin Tristan [Canada] Kkclaquette 8.1s 24 4600€ U22
13 Akrman Tomas [République Tchèque] ctac 8.1s 22 4400€ U22
14 Kononen Pertti [Finlande] diadav 8.1s 20 4200€ U22
15 Richardson Nico [USA] affinity 8.1s 18 4000€ U22
16 Baron Ivan [République Tchèque] ctac 8.1s 16 3800€ U22
17 Oustimovitch Yurii [Russie] bbox du 79 8.1s 14 3600€ U22
18 Sebastiani Norberto [Italie] Alpages 8.1s 13 3400€ U22
19 Lappalainen Kalle [Finlande] diadav 8.1s 12 3200€ U22
20 Foss Mats [Norvège] Big Boss 8.1s 11 3000€ U22
21 Mazurkiewicz Wlodzimierz [Pologne] USC 8.1s 10 2800€ U22
22 Jenkins Andy [USA] affinity 8.1s 9 2600€ U22
23 Calzolari Fabio [Italie] Alpages 12.9s 8 2400€ U22
24 Hernandez Sergio [Argentine] Ac BOBI 12.9s 7 2200€ U22
25 Lendl Vilem [République Tchèque] ctac 12.9s 6 2000€ U22
26 Panenka Anton [République Tchèque] ctac 12.9s 5 2000€ U22
27 Bobek Bolek [République Tchèque] ctac 12.9s 4 2000€ U22
28 Tsugaru Yoshiaki [Champion National] [Japon] Akumetsu 12.9s 3 2000€ U22
29 Turner Billy [USA] affinity 12.9s 2 2000€ U22
30 Kokko Olli [Finlande] diadav 12.9s 1 2000€ U22
31 Caska Vratislav [République Tchèque] ctac 12.9s 0€ U22
32 Tarassov Ilyas [Ouzbékistan] SEDA Unicom 12.9s 0€ U22
33 Ivanc Pavel [Slovénie] comorlé 12.9s 0€ U22
34 Karpovich Kairat [Kazakhstan] Tempo-Carolo 12.9s 0€ U22
35 Khizhnichenko Ivanchik [Kazakhstan] Tempo-Carolo 12.9s 0€ U22
36 Davidsson Börje [Suède] Aile de Faucon 12.9s 0€ U22
37 Littel Eddie [Australie] les guenilles 12.9s 0€ U22
38 Kalmus Sagan [Slovénie] comorlé 12.9s 0€ U22
39 Svensson Haldor [Suède] Aile de Faucon 12.9s 0€ U22
40 Huhtanen Niklas [Finlande] diadav 15.5s 0€ U22
41 Kouvaiev Sergei [Leader UCV] [Leader - de 23 ans] [Russie] bbox du 79 15.5s 0€ U22
42 Vrana Hubert [République Tchèque] ctac 15.5s 0€ U22
43 Gauthier Loic [France] Team Scale 15.5s 0€ U22
44 Renoul Emmanuel [Leader - de 23 ans] [France] Team Scale 15.5s 0€ U22
45 Torresi Franco [Argentine] Ac BOBI 15.5s 0€ U22
46 Mathews Joey [Leader UCV] [Leader - de 23 ans] [USA] affinity 15.5s 0€ U22
47 Zeits Mirko [Kazakhstan] Tempo-Carolo 15.5s 0€ U22
48 Krieps Jan [Luxembourg] aros team 15.5s 0€ U22
49 Madrid German [Argentine] Ac BOBI 15.5s 0€ U22
50 Kurikkala Ernesti [Finlande] diadav 15.5s 0€ U22
51 Wawrzyniak Walentyn [Pologne] USC 15.5s 0€ U22
52 Ricco Adolfo [Italie] Alpages 15.5s 0€ U22
53 Nakamura Shusui [Japon] Akumetsu 15.5s 0€ U22
54 Sánchez Rafael [Champion National] [Mexique] loganteam 15.5s 0€ U22
55 Koskimaa Marcus [Finlande] diadav 15.5s 0€ U22
56 Jarmoukhamedov Abdulxamish [Ouzbékistan] SEDA Unicom 15.5s 0€ U22
57 Conrad-Betz Marcus [Luxembourg] aros team 15.5s 0€ U22
58 Zhumaskaliyev Mukhametkali [Kazakhstan] Tempo-Carolo 15.5s 0€ U22
59 Bilek Horymir [République Tchèque] ctac 15.5s 0€ U22
60 Daviaud Erwan [France] Team Scale 15.5s 0€ U22
61 Böker Fred [Luxembourg] aros team 15.5s 0€ U22
62 Taskinen Leevi [Finlande] diadav 15.5s 0€ U22
63 Agzamov Aybek [Ouzbékistan] SEDA Unicom 15.5s 0€ U22
64 Klimouchine Nikolay [Russie] bbox du 79 15.5s 0€ U22
65 Chargé Bryan [France] Team Scale 15.5s 0€ U22
66 Radocaj Mladen [Croatie] flo 15.5s 0€ U22
67 van Zweel Koos [Champion National] [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 18.9s 0€ U22
68 Arnesen Sigvald [Norvège] Big Boss 18.9s 0€ U22
69 Armando Flavio [Italie] Alpages 18.9s 0€ U22
70 Jacobs Dylon [USA] affinity 18.9s 0€ U22
71 Thiebaut Leon [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 18.9s 0€ U22
72 Iwaki Tsugiharu [Japon] Akumetsu 18.9s 0€ U22
73 Holm Gunnar [Norvège] Big Boss 18.9s 0€ U22
74 Matsui Yasutoki [Japon] Akumetsu 18.9s 0€ U22
75 Post Aleksejs [Estonie] Team Panga 18.9s 0€ U22
76 Hudy Fadey [Ukraine] ABSTEAM 18.9s 0€ U22
77 Gilbert Philippe [Canada] Kkclaquette 18.9s 0€ U22
78 Sirel Rene [Champion National] [Estonie] Team Panga 18.9s 0€ U22
79 Kasprzyk Orest [Pologne] USC 18.9s 0€ U22
80 Jansen Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 18.9s 0€ U22
81 Castle-Hughes Marc [Nouvelle Zélande] Keyblade team 18.9s 0€ U22
82 Koskenniemi Aaro [Finlande] diadav 18.9s 0€ U22
83 Kriit Kalle [Estonie] Team Panga 18.9s 0€ U22
84 Beckam Jason [Royaume Uni] Flower of Scotland 18.9s 0€ U22
85 Nobel Robin [Suède] Aile de Faucon 18.9s 0€ U22
86 Davidsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 18.9s 0€ U22
87 Simeunovic Karol [Slovénie] comorlé 18.9s 0€ U22
88 Kellerman Johann [Allemagne] Hellboy Racing 18.9s 0€ U22
89 Bursuc Cezar [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 18.9s 0€ U22
90 Biselius Hakan [Suède] Aile de Faucon 18.9s 0€ U22
91 Swart Edwin [Pays Bas] walter79 18.9s 0€ U22
92 Lapshin Dobrawa [Biélorussie] Team gragu 18.9s 0€ U22
93 Fritz Bengt-Âke [Suède] Aile de Faucon 18.9s 0€ U22
94 Tietsort Jelle [Pays Bas] walter79 18.9s 0€ U22
95 Shaw Rodney [USA] affinity 22.8s 0€ U22
96 Vallée Jack [Canada] Kkclaquette 22.8s 0€ U22
97 Lamontagne Félix [Canada] Kkclaquette 22.8s 0€ U22
98 Lambert Joshua [Canada] Kkclaquette 22.8s 0€ U22
99 Moyen Stefan [Belgique] OMQS 22.8s 0€ U22
100 Dupont Jordon [Canada] Kkclaquette 22.8s 0€ U22
101 Balakauskas Deividas [Champion National] [Lituanie] lol 22.8s 0€ U22
102 Kos Vladimer [Slovénie] comorlé 22.8s 0€ U22
103 Okuda Yasusuke [Japon] Akumetsu 22.8s 0€ U22
104 Vienuolis Feliksas [Leader - de 23 ans] [Lituanie] lol 22.8s 0€ U22
105 Neculau Filimon [Leader - de 23 ans] [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 22.8s 0€ U22
106 Kennedy Abel [Royaume Uni] Flower of Scotland 22.8s 0€ U22
107 Zaharescu Mihail [Leader - de 23 ans] [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 22.8s 0€ U22
108 Simon Gilbert [Leader UCV] [Leader - de 23 ans] [Belgique] OMQS 22.8s 0€ U22
109 Viziru Nicu [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 22.8s 0€ U22
110 Bergkamp Justin [Pays Bas] walter79 22.8s 0€ U22
111 Skultety Tihamér [Hongrie] rêvevelo 22.8s 0€ U22
112 Ritter Timo [Suisse] CCEM 22.8s 0€ U22
113 Reid Walter [Royaume Uni] Flower of Scotland 22.8s 0€ U22
114 Hoff Dries [Pays Bas] walter79 22.8s 0€ U22
115 Oostinge Izaak [Pays Bas] walter79 22.8s 0€ U22
116 Jagger Josh [Royaume Uni] Flower of Scotland 22.8s 0€ U22
117 Mindaugas Rytis [Lituanie] lol 22.8s 0€ U22
118 Petkovic Antun [Croatie] flo 28.2s 0€ U22
119 Rose Korey [USA] affinity 28.2s 0€ U22
120 Paradis Antoine [Canada] Kkclaquette 28.2s 0€ U22
121 Merckx Siebe [Belgique] OMQS 28.2s 0€ U22
122 Capelle Johann [Belgique] OMQS 28.2s 0€ U22
123 Taymans Godwin [Leader UCV] [Leader - de 23 ans] [Belgique] OMQS 28.2s 0€ U22
124 Bentkus Vytautas [Lituanie] lol 28.2s 0€ U22
125 Zucchero Modesto [Italie] Alpages 31s 0€ U22
126 Matysiak Bronislaw [Pologne] USC 31s 0€ U22
127 Silvestre Edgardo [Argentine] Ac BOBI 31s 0€ U22
128 Burger Kevin [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 31s 0€ U22
129 Denizot Valentin [France] Team Scale 31s 0€ U22
130 Doray Luc [France] Team Scale 31s 0€ U22
131 Gouws At [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 31s 0€ U22
132 Weber Irinel [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 31s 0€ U22
133 Dzumanazarov Mahammatkodir [Ouzbékistan] SEDA Unicom 31s 0€ U22
134 Denis Francisco [Argentine] Ac BOBI 31s 0€ U22
135 Batinic Quentin [Croatie] flo 31s 0€ U22
136 Messi Paulo [Argentine] Ac BOBI 31s 0€ U22
137 Tison Boris [France] Team Scale 31s 0€ U22
138 Rojas Guido [Argentine] Ac BOBI 31s 0€ U22
139 Tischler Heiner [Allemagne] Hellboy Racing 31s 0€ U22
140 Swits Frans [Pays Bas] walter79 31s 0€ U22
141 Dändliker Reuben [Suisse] CCEM 31s 0€ U22
142 Willets Freek [Pays Bas] walter79 31s 0€ U22
143 Waddell Bentley [Australie] les guenilles 31s 0€ U22
144 Welchselberger Maximilian [Autriche] liberte 31s 0€ U22
145 Eaton Ned [Australie] les guenilles 31s 0€ U22
146 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan] Tempo-Carolo 31s 0€ U22
147 Becker Boris [Suisse] CCEM 31s 0€ U22
148 Arlauskis Bronius [Lituanie] lol 31s 0€ U22
149 Gilmore Ned [Australie] les guenilles 31s 0€ U22
150 Spijkers Herman [Pays Bas] walter79 31s 0€ U22
151 Dvonč Sergej [Slovaquie] SVK Team 37.2s 0€ U22
152 Agudelo Rafael [Colombie] UPEC 37.2s 0€ U22
153 Zumbeck Oliver [Suisse] CCEM 37.2s 0€ U22
154 Pavlikovský Arpád [Slovaquie] SVK Team 37.2s 0€ U22
155 Fichou Emmanuel [France] Team Scale 37.2s 0€ U22
156 O’Halloran Ankoma [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 37.2s 0€ U22
157 Stanislawski Aleksander [Pologne] USC 37.2s 0€ U22
158 Ružička Beňadik [Slovaquie] SVK Team 37.2s 0€ U22
159 Thorpe Julius [Allemagne] Hellboy Racing 37.2s 0€ U22
160 Bijelic Izudin [Croatie] flo 37.2s 0€ U22
161 Wojcieszak Maciej [Pologne] USC 43.7s 0€ U22
162 Vansummeren Dieuwert [Belgique] OMQS 43.7s 0€ U22
163 Cardenas Carlos andres [Colombie] UPEC 43.7s 0€ U22
164 Witczak Maksymilian [Pologne] USC 43.7s 0€ U22
165 Gundic Creko [Croatie] flo 43.7s 0€ U22
166 Power Ian [Royaume Uni] Flower of Scotland 43.7s 0€ U22
167 Moldoch Mikolaj [Pologne] USC 43.7s 0€ U22
168 Roelandt Finley [Belgique] OMQS 43.7s 0€ U22
169 Kowalski Zbigniew [Pologne] USC 43.7s 0€ U22
170 Jelen Jarek [Slovénie] comorlé 43.7s 0€ U22
171 Decoster Owen [Belgique] OMQS 43.7s 0€ U22
172 Jackmin Barry [Belgique] OMQS 43.7s 0€ U22
173 Ivanc Damjan [Slovénie] comorlé 43.7s 0€ U22
174 Lavrinsek Kazmer [Slovénie] comorlé 43.7s 0€ U22
175 Upegui Emilio [Colombie] UPEC 47.9s 0€ U22
176 Kun Bolodenka [Slovénie] comorlé 47.9s 0€ U22
177 Beringer Mario [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Leader - de 23 ans] [Autriche] liberte 52.1s 0€ U22
178 Pajic Milan [Croatie] flo 52.1s 0€ U22
179 Van Der Bogaerde Ben [Pays Bas] walter79 52.1s 0€ U22
180 Cullen Sonny [Leader - de 23 ans] [Nouvelle Zélande] Keyblade team [Chute] 56.1s 0€ U22
181 Nikolaisen Kurt [Norvège] Big Boss 59s 0€ U22
182 Klapka Oliver [Slovaquie] SVK Team 59s 0€ U22
183 Drange Sverre [Norvège] Big Boss 59s 0€ U22
184 Pertelson Jüri [Estonie] Team Panga 59s 0€ U22
185 Kovac Obren [Croatie] flo 59s 0€ U22
186 Negură Eugen [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 59s 0€ U22
187 Johnson Nicolas [Royaume Uni] Flower of Scotland 59s 0€ U22
188 Viniss Andro [Croatie] flo 59s 0€ U22
189 Simpson Lawrence [USA] affinity 1m8s 0€ U22
190 Roa Juan [Colombie] UPEC 1m8s 0€ U22
191 Fredriksen Bentje [Norvège] Big Boss 1m8s 0€ U22
192 Rodriguez Rolando [Colombie] UPEC 1m8s 0€ U22
193 Arroyo Valentino [Mexique] loganteam 1m8s 0€ U22
194 Labastidos Hernan [Colombie] UPEC 1m8s 0€ U22
195 Chaadaev Vladimir [Biélorussie] Team gragu 1m8s 0€ U22
196 Kull Heiki [Estonie] Team Panga 1m8s 0€ U22
197 Kangert Tanel [Estonie] Team Panga 1m8s 0€ U22
198 Tawhai Luke [Nouvelle Zélande] Keyblade team 1m8s 0€ U22
199 Almas Zádor [Hongrie] rêvevelo 1m8s 0€ U22
200 Pelucchi Marco [Italie] Alpages 1m11.9s 0€ U22
201 Kirsipuu Jaan [Estonie] Team Panga 1m11.9s 0€ U22
202 Honey Lyjames [Australie] les guenilles 1m11.9s 0€ U22
203 Levy Zack [Royaume Uni] Flower of Scotland 1m11.9s 0€ U22
204 Harazha Aliaksandr [Biélorussie] Team gragu 1m11.9s 0€ U22
205 Andersson Anders [Suède] Aile de Faucon 1m11.9s 0€ U22
206 Gutiérrez Barbaro [Mexique] loganteam 1m11.9s 0€ U22
207 Fritsch Erik [Allemagne] Hellboy Racing [Chute] 1m11.9s 0€ U22
208 Valbonesi Norberto [Italie] Alpages 1m15.9s 0€ U22
209 Sosa Mauro [Leader - de 23 ans] [Argentine] Ac BOBI 1m15.9s 0€ U22
210 Irismetov Urmakhan [Ouzbékistan] SEDA Unicom 1m15.9s 0€ U22
211 Hellers Mike [Luxembourg] aros team 1m15.9s 0€ U22
212 Grosz Luther [Allemagne] Hellboy Racing 1m15.9s 0€ U22
213 Kutten-Schmitz Koffran Lionel [Luxembourg] aros team 1m15.9s 0€ U22
214 Bakke JC [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 1m15.9s 0€ U22
215 Champagne Tristan [Canada] Kkclaquette 1m15.9s 0€ U22
216 Vogel Thorsten [Allemagne] Hellboy Racing [Chute] 1m15.9s 0€ U22
217 Cohen Casey [Royaume Uni] Flower of Scotland 1m15.9s 0€ U22
218 Franz Adler [Allemagne] Hellboy Racing 1m19.8s 0€ U22
219 Buschman Joris [Allemagne] Hellboy Racing 1m19.8s 0€ U22
220 Arroyo Gabriel [Mexique] loganteam 1m19.8s 0€ U22
221 Bertrand Lionel [France] Team Scale 1m19.8s 0€ U22
222 Rudoy Odil [Ouzbékistan] SEDA Unicom 1m19.8s 0€ U22
223 Zola Cirillo [Italie] Alpages 1m19.8s 0€ U22
224 Sakata Gintoki [Japon] Akumetsu 1m19.8s 0€ U22
225 Dos Caras Edelfonso [Mexique] loganteam 1m19.8s 0€ U22
226 Shatskimov Gueorgi [Ouzbékistan] SEDA Unicom 1m19.8s 0€ U22
227 Hagen Tony [Nouvelle Zélande] Keyblade team 1m19.8s 0€ U22
228 Fuentes Obie [Mexique] loganteam 1m23.7s 0€ U22
229 Onizuka Eikichi [Japon] Akumetsu 1m23.7s 0€ U22
230 Mindinică Nuţu [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 1m23.7s 0€ U22
231 Honjô Unkei [Japon] Akumetsu 1m23.7s 0€ U22
232 Escandon Damasio [Mexique] loganteam 1m23.7s 0€ U22
233 Sammel Rein [Estonie] Team Panga 1m23.7s 0€ U22
234 Mečiar Bohdan [Slovaquie] SVK Team 1m23.7s 0€ U22
235 Mazilu Silvian [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 1m23.7s 0€ U22
236 Loukachenko Vladimir [Biélorussie] Team gragu 1m23.7s 0€ U22
237 Barukcic Mesa [Croatie] flo 1m23.7s 0€ U22
238 Brownlee Hunter [Nouvelle Zélande] Keyblade team 1m23.7s 0€ U22
239 Loukachenko Dragoslav [Biélorussie] Team gragu 1m23.7s 0€ U22
240 Husser Ali [Australie] les guenilles 1m23.7s 0€ U22
241 Janik Szemere [Hongrie] rêvevelo 1m23.7s 0€ U22
242 Jankauskas Tomas [Lituanie] lol 1m23.7s 0€ U22
243 Korabaw Vladislo [Biélorussie] Team gragu 1m23.7s 0€ U22
244 McGregor Ethan [Nouvelle Zélande] Keyblade team 1m23.7s 0€ U22
245 Aliev Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Tempo-Carolo 1m28.2s 0€ U22
246 Raba Egert [Estonie] Team Panga 1m28.2s 0€ U22
247 Jankūnas Valdemaras [Lituanie] lol 1m28.2s 0€ U22
248 Oppelt Walther [Autriche] liberte 1m28.2s 0€ U22
249 Korda Szevér [Hongrie] rêvevelo 1m28.2s 0€ U22
250 Būga Marijonas [Lituanie] lol 1m28.2s 0€ U22
251 Mitchel Aden [Australie] les guenilles 1m32.7s 0€ U22
252 Zakharenkovitch Dobroslovitch [Biélorussie] Team gragu 1m32.7s 0€ U22
253 Pinter Jamie [Autriche] liberte 1m36.9s 0€ U22
254 Viktorenko Turgun [Ouzbékistan] SEDA Unicom 1m36.9s 0€ U22
255 Landertinger Sebastian [Autriche] liberte 1m36.9s 0€ U22
256 Butler Wilson [Royaume Uni] Flower of Scotland 1m36.9s 0€ U22
257 Koemptgen Heng [Luxembourg] aros team 1m42.1s 0€ U22
258 Oussenov Sergei [Ouzbékistan] SEDA Unicom 1m42.1s 0€ U22
259 Daniel Udo [Allemagne] Hellboy Racing 1m42.1s 0€ U22
260 Kupeshov Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] Tempo-Carolo 1m42.1s 0€ U22
261 Samson Viliam [Slovaquie] SVK Team 1m42.1s 0€ U22
262 Rucker Günter [Autriche] liberte 1m42.1s 0€ U22
263 Spies Lee [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 1m42.1s 0€ U22
264 Cubillos Ruben dario [Colombie] UPEC 1m46.7s 0€ U22
265 Diemberger Karl [Autriche] liberte 1m46.7s 0€ U22
266 Bradey Jaco [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 1m46.7s 0€ U22
267 Zarate Damasio [Mexique] loganteam 1m46.7s 0€ U22
268 Haddin Eddison [Australie] les guenilles 1m54.9s 0€ U22
269 Kafer Ahmet [Australie] les guenilles 1m54.9s 0€ U22
270 Grissmann Cedrik [Autriche] liberte 1m54.9s 0€ U22
271 Arboleda Oscar [Colombie] UPEC 2m0.1s 0€ U22
272 Bandera Valeriy [Ukraine] ABSTEAM 2m0.1s 0€ U22
273 Lazarev Yurii [Russie] bbox du 79 2m0.1s 0€ U22
274 Nyka-Niliūnas Egidijus [Lituanie] lol 2m4.1s 0€ U22
275 Wozny Petruso [Ukraine] ABSTEAM 2m11.7s 0€ U22
276 Dragone Duccio [Leader - de 23 ans] [Italie] Alpages 2m15s 0€ U22
277 Podhradská Cyprián [Leader - de 23 ans] [Slovaquie] SVK Team 2m15s 0€ U22
278 Chtchavlev Markel [Russie] bbox du 79 2m15s 0€ U22
279 Aristov Platon [Russie] bbox du 79 2m15s 0€ U22
280 Babich Danya [Ukraine] ABSTEAM 2m15s 0€ U22
281 Smit Eliot [Nouvelle Zélande] Keyblade team 2m23.2s 0€ U22
282 Tchekov Stanislav [Russie] bbox du 79 2m23.2s 0€ U22
283 Schleidn Fritz [Autriche] liberte 2m23.2s 0€ U22
284 Liţă Costache [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 2m27.3s 0€ U22
285 Jourdain Emanuel [Mexique] loganteam 2m27.3s 0€ U22
286 Valis Ivas [Ukraine] ABSTEAM 2m27.3s 0€ U22
287 Abraham Demian [Argentine] Ac BOBI [Chute] 2m30.3s 0€ U22
288 Jordan Medárd [Hongrie] rêvevelo 2m30.3s 0€ U22
289 Endris Sandor [Hongrie] rêvevelo 2m30.3s 0€ U22
290 Dora Surány [Hongrie] rêvevelo 2m30.3s 0€ U22
291 Siutsou Kanstantin [Biélorussie] Team gragu 2m30.3s 0€ U22
292 Bar Lél [Hongrie] rêvevelo 2m30.3s 0€ U22
293 Nazarbaïev Kuanyshbek [Kazakhstan] Tempo-Carolo 2m36.3s 0€ U22
294 McLeod Ethan [Nouvelle Zélande] Keyblade team 2m36.3s 0€ U22
295 Reuland Kim [Luxembourg] aros team 2m40.8s 0€ U22
296 Marin Pier [Luxembourg] aros team 2m40.8s 0€ U22
297 Bozek Dymtrus [Ukraine] ABSTEAM 2m40.8s 0€ U22
298 Gogol Yuri [Ukraine] ABSTEAM [Crevaison] 2m40.8s 0€ U22
299 McGregor Elijah [Nouvelle Zélande] Keyblade team 2m49.2s 0€ U22
300 Zahorik Ivas [Ukraine] ABSTEAM 2m49.2s 0€ U22
301 Pfeiffer Amaury [Suisse] CCEM 2m49.2s 0€ U22
302 Balaban Petruso [Ukraine] ABSTEAM 2m49.2s 0€ U22
303 Strauss-kahn Pier [Luxembourg] aros team 2m54.9s 0€ U22
304 Deschwanden Kyle [Suisse] CCEM 3m6.5s 0€ U22
305 Paci Zajzon [Hongrie] rêvevelo 3m12.3s 0€ U22
306 Dávid Bohdan [Slovaquie] SVK Team 3m12.3s 0€ U22
307 van Zweel Estephan [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team [Chute] 3m12.3s 0€ U22
308 Obregon Hernan [Colombie] UPEC 3m22.5s 0€ U22
309 Jakiyanov Milan [Kazakhstan] Tempo-Carolo [Crevaison] 3m33.8s 0€ U22
310 Sytchkine Leonti [Russie] bbox du 79 3m33.8s 0€ U22
311 Lasutkin Kanstantin [Biélorussie] Team gragu 3m49.7s 0€ U22
312 Malíšek Demeter [Slovaquie] SVK Team 3m49.7s 0€ U22
313 Doubolazov Ivane [Russie] bbox du 79 4m30.6s 0€ U22