Championnat Du Monde Espoirs Saison 19

1 Robinson Seth [USA ] BMC Racing Team 4h25m10.9s 50 U22
2 Alexander Joshua [USA ] BMC Racing Team 0s 45 U22
3 Zitelli Mauro [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 42 U22
4 Antinis Konstantinas [Lithuania ] lol 0s 40 U22
5 Abdiyev Calman [Kazakhstan ] Tempo-Carolo 0s 38 U22
6 Rajnik Taras [Kazakhstan ] Tempo-Carolo 0s 36 U22
7 Bauer Jack [New-Zealand ] [Under 23 leader] [New-Zealand ] windows 0s 34 U22
8 Lepage Olivier [Canada ] Zoro 0s 32 U22
9 Szymanowicz Adam [Poland ] AndyTeam 0s 30 U22
10 Velez Xabier [Venezuela ] ST adrien 0s 28 U22
11 Bialiatski Barnim [Belarus ] Team gragu 0s 26 U22
12 Sainz Benedicto [Spain ] bestiesnegres 0s 24 U22
13 Lyalko Askar [Kazakhstan ] Tempo-Carolo 0s 22 U22
14 Benda Ozsvát [Hungary ] Mandicos 0s 20 U22
15 Vanagas Linas [Lithuania ] lol 0s 18 U22
16 Spies Lee [South Africa ] VS Plabennec 0s 16 U22
17 Heras Roberto [Venezuela ] ST adrien 0s 14 U22
18 Kalinouskayov Kalino [Belarus ] Team gragu 0s 13 U22
19 Cards Yann [Luxembourg ] AC Bazancourt Reims 0s 12 U22
20 Juliussen Ole heinar [Norway ] Big Boss 0s 11 U22
21 Rementeria Emmanuel [Venezuela ] ST adrien 0s 10 U22
22 Sullanmaa Tyko [Finland ] Nizza cycling team 0s 9 U22
23 Muraru Laurenţiu [Romania ] Milram 0s 8 U22
24 Kawada Taizo [Japan ] Akumetsu 0s 7 U22
25 Scott Mike [Eire ] Celtic team 0s 6 U22
26 Rosenbaum Berthold [Germany ] Clem's 0s 5 U22
27 Būga Marijonas [Lithuania ] lol 0s 4 U22
28 Mercadal Alberto [Spain ] bestiesnegres 0s 3 U22
29 Hazard Sven [Belgium ] OMQS 0s 2 U22
30 Smit Eliot [New-Zealand ] windows 0s 1 U22
31 Rodriguez Ambrosio [Under 23 leader] [Spain ] bestiesnegres 0s U22
32 Van Carden Boris [Belgium ] OMQS 0s U22
33 Jeronic Rumer [Slovenia ] disfico 0s U22
34 Tessier Zack [Canada ] Zoro 0s U22
35 Neave Justin [New-Zealand ] windows 0s U22
36 Olano Abraham [Spain ] bestiesnegres 0s U22
37 Mort Zachary [New-Zealand ] windows 0s U22
38 Jacques Jakub [Canada ] Zoro 0s U22
39 van Zweel Estephan [South Africa ] VS Plabennec 0s U22
40 Hiley Isaac [New-Zealand ] windows 0s U22
41 Matt Indrek [Estonia ] team 42 0s U22
42 Burger Sjoerd [The Netherlands ] tjeppie ploeg 0s U22
43 Georgeson Abbas [Australia ] EA Sports 0s U22
44 Bradey Jaco [South Africa ] VS Plabennec 0s U22
45 Pertelson Joonas [Estonia ] team 42 0s U22
46 Lavrinsek Kazmer [Slovenia ] disfico 0s U22
47 Wozniak Nykyfor [Ukraine ] Europcar-Saur 0s U22
48 Llugany José [Spain ] bestiesnegres 0s U22
49 Dominiczak Lucjan [Poland ] AndyTeam 0s U22
50 Mateos Emmanuel [Venezuela ] ST adrien 40.6s U22
51 Zuccarelli Nicola [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 40.6s U22
52 Martin Dallan [Under 23 leader] [Eire ] Celtic team 40.6s U22
53 Gaudin Yohan [France ] TeamSaxoBank 40.6s U22
54 Savolainen Otto [Finland ] Nizza cycling team 40.6s U22
55 Kuschynski Jarmila [Belarus ] Team gragu 40.6s U22
56 Vernet Mathis [France ] TeamSaxoBank 40.6s U22
57 Nielsen Bunde Henrik [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik 40.6s U22
58 Dlouhy Dalibor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 40.6s U22
59 Delalot Stanislas [Under 23 leader] [France ] TeamSaxoBank 40.6s U22
60 Pereira Henrique [Portugal ] choupie team 40.6s U22
61 Valach Richard [Czech Republic ] bloorek 40.6s U22
62 Bolstad Runi [Norway ] Big Boss 40.6s U22
63 Onizuka Saionji [Japan ] Akumetsu 40.6s U22
64 Rumšas Ramūnas [Lithuania ] lol 40.6s U22
65 Van garderen Tejay [USA ] BMC Racing Team 40.6s U22
66 Poésy Stanislas [France ] TeamSaxoBank 40.6s U22
67 Galvan Jonathan [Venezuela ] ST adrien 40.6s U22
68 Hagen Thor [Norway ] Big Boss 40.6s U22
69 Būga Algimantas [Lithuania ] lol 40.6s U22
70 Bodmer Samuel [France ] TeamSaxoBank 40.6s U22
71 Galaunė Modestas [Lithuania ] lol [Fall] 40.6s U22
72 Pedersen Ole heinar [Norway ] Big Boss 40.6s U22
73 Laudrup Ole heinar [Norway ] Big Boss 40.6s U22
74 Beaume toni [Luxembourg ] AC Bazancourt Reims 40.6s U22
75 Démare Arnaud [France ] TeamSaxoBank 40.6s U22
76 Terleckas Osvaldas [Lithuania ] lol [Puncture] 40.6s U22
77 Siutsou Alexandr [Belarus ] Team gragu 40.6s U22
78 Lennon Nigel [United Kingdom ] King's Express 40.6s U22
79 Peruzzato Luca [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 40.6s U22
80 Perez Mario [Argentina ] Ac BOBI 40.6s U22
81 Strombergs Rūdolfs [Latvia ] pastaga 40.6s U22
82 Murakami Tadakuni [Japan ] Akumetsu 40.6s U22
83 Walenciak Zenon [Poland ] AndyTeam 40.6s U22
84 Travis Colin [New-Zealand ] windows 40.6s U22
85 Adler Adolphe [Czech Republic ] bloorek 40.6s U22
86 Roos Aaron [USA ] BMC Racing Team 40.6s U22
87 Kiersen Jorn [The Netherlands ] tjeppie ploeg 40.6s U22
88 Philippoussis Judd [Australia ] EA Sports 40.6s U22
89 Baravykas Vygantas [Lithuania ] lol 40.6s U22
90 Huba František [Slovakia ] cyclo-beauvais 40.6s U22
91 Ekman Albert [Finland ] Nizza cycling team 40.6s U22
92 Lykke Mogens [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik 40.6s U22
93 Abraham Demian [Argentina ] Ac BOBI [Puncture] 40.6s U22
94 Rock Aiden [Eire ] Celtic team 40.6s U22
95 Lax Veli [Finland ] Nizza cycling team 40.6s U22
96 Bahan Yevhen [Ukraine ] Europcar-Saur 40.6s U22
97 Karpenko Viacheslav [Ukraine ] Europcar-Saur 40.6s U22
98 Hesjedal Jakub [Canada ] Zoro 40.6s U22
99 Kun Bolodenka [Slovenia ] disfico [Puncture] 40.6s U22
100 Mertesacker Nikki [Germany ] Clem's 40.6s U22
101 Fischer Dagfinn [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik 40.6s U22
102 Poliakovs Ziedonis [Latvia ] pastaga 40.6s U22
103 Kopp Odbart [Under 23 leader] [Germany ] Clem's 40.6s U22
104 Đoković Sagan [Slovenia ] disfico 40.6s U22
105 Fernandez ruiz Rafael [Venezuela ] ST adrien 40.6s U22
106 Hébert Ryan [Canada ] Zoro 40.6s U22
107 Popovich Yaroslav [Ukraine ] Europcar-Saur 40.6s U22
108 Klier Jan [Germany ] Clem's 40.6s U22
109 Faber Siegfried [Germany ] Clem's 40.6s U22
110 Bar Lél [Hungary ] Mandicos 40.6s U22
111 Blouin Louis [Canada ] Zoro 40.6s U22
112 Barkhuizen Johan [South Africa ] VS Plabennec 40.6s U22
113 Ermeneux Norman [France ] TeamSaxoBank 40.6s U22
114 Shumanov Rigo [Estonia ] team 42 40.6s U22
115 Badstuber Mattheo [Germany ] Clem's 40.6s U22
116 Lemay Roland [Canada ] Zoro 40.6s U22
117 Ruviella Benjamín [Spain ] bestiesnegres 40.6s U22
118 Slifko Yaroslav [Ukraine ] Europcar-Saur 40.6s U22
119 Overgaard Marius [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik 40.6s U22
120 Balle Vicente [Spain ] bestiesnegres 40.6s U22
121 Larson Dereck [USA ] BMC Racing Team 40.6s U22
122 Valli Tihamér [Hungary ] Mandicos 40.6s U22
123 Fitzgibbons Fergus [Australia ] EA Sports 40.6s U22
124 Hagerman Patrick [The Netherlands ] tjeppie ploeg 40.6s U22
125 Zambrano Nelson [Colombia ] canin team 40.6s U22
126 Hoff Pim [The Netherlands ] tjeppie ploeg 40.6s U22
127 Arranz Endika [Spain ] bestiesnegres 40.6s U22
128 Alexander Wilelm [Germany ] Clem's 40.6s U22
129 Filas Denis [Ukraine ] Europcar-Saur 40.6s U22
130 Belanger Arnold [France ] TeamSaxoBank 40.6s U22
131 Janos Alfréd [Hungary ] Mandicos 40.6s U22
132 Marulanda Hilario [Colombia ] canin team 40.6s U22
133 Garten Gerard [Germany ] Clem's 40.6s U22
134 Ter Haar Tryntje [The Netherlands ] tjeppie ploeg 40.6s U22
135 Soufacho Esteban [Spain ] bestiesnegres 40.6s U22
136 Gesink Pieter [The Netherlands ] tjeppie ploeg 40.6s U22
137 Westra Lieuwe [The Netherlands ] tjeppie ploeg 40.6s U22
138 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japan ] [Under 23 leader] [Japan ] Akumetsu 1m42.6s U22
139 Barra Philip [Under 23 leader] [Eire ] Celtic team 1m42.6s U22
140 Chtchavlev Aleksei [Under 23 leader] [Russia ] bbox du 79 1m42.6s U22
141 Castillo Candingo [Mexico ] Costa 1m42.6s U22
142 Egeland Almenning [Norway ] Big Boss 1m42.6s U22
143 Al-Yatiy Shakvat [Under 23 leader] [Uzbekistan ] Indoche 1m42.6s U22
144 Sakata Gintoki [Under 23 leader] [Japan ] Akumetsu 1m42.6s U22
145 Sytchkine Kasimir [Russia ] bbox du 79 1m42.6s U22
146 Agapov Barek [Russia ] bbox du 79 1m42.6s U22
147 Shatskimov Gueorgi [Uzbekistan ] Indoche 1m42.6s U22
148 Coll Keith [Eire ] Celtic team 1m42.6s U22
149 Lardelli Alex [Switzerland ] FNAC 1m42.6s U22
150 Lehtonen Simo [Finland ] Nizza cycling team 1m42.6s U22
151 Venter Devon [South Africa ] VS Plabennec 1m42.6s U22
152 Zeytulaev Serguei [Uzbekistan ] Indoche 1m42.6s U22
153 Simon Agustin [Under 23 leader] [Argentina ] Ac BOBI 1m42.6s U22
154 Eide Eskil [Norway ] Big Boss 1m42.6s U22
155 Evleov Server [Uzbekistan ] Indoche 1m42.6s U22
156 Goblet Vadim [France ] TeamSaxoBank 1m42.6s U22
157 Conceissao Aniceto [Portugal ] choupie team 1m42.6s U22
158 Afloarei Şandu [Romania ] Milram 1m42.6s U22
159 Armenteros Paulo [Under 23 leader] [Argentina ] Ac BOBI 1m42.6s U22
160 Mercador GianFrancesco [Portugal ] choupie team 1m42.6s U22
161 Ţonea Bonifaciu [Romania ] Milram 1m42.6s U22
162 Bulgariu Marcus [Romania ] Milram 1m42.6s U22
163 Janik Szemere [Hungary ] Mandicos [Puncture] 1m42.6s U22
164 Mendes Tiago [Portugal ] choupie team 1m42.6s U22
165 van Vuuren Wesly [South Africa ] VS Plabennec 1m42.6s U22
166 Diedericks Stefaan [South Africa ] VS Plabennec 1m42.6s U22
167 Agostinho Joaquim [Portugal ] choupie team [Fall] 1m42.6s U22
168 Laborsen Leon [Belgium ] OMQS 1m42.6s U22
169 MacKintosh Stephen [United Kingdom ] King's Express 1m42.6s U22
170 Kranjec Rumer [Slovenia ] disfico 1m42.6s U22
171 Barth Bastiaan [The Netherlands ] tjeppie ploeg 1m42.6s U22
172 Somerville Nigel [United Kingdom ] King's Express 1m42.6s U22
173 Bergkamp Jaan [The Netherlands ] tjeppie ploeg 1m42.6s U22
174 O'Ceallaigh Cody [United Kingdom ] King's Express 1m42.6s U22
175 Mannio Pekka [Finland ] Nizza cycling team 3m0.2s U22
176 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m0.2s U22
177 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] Big Boss 3m0.2s U22
178 Bloch Adam [Poland ] AndyTeam 3m0.2s U22
179 Lammer Helmut [Austria ] Elsassteam 3m0.2s U22
180 Kadyrbekov Mirajol [Uzbekistan ] Indoche 3m0.2s U22
181 Viktorenko Turgun [Uzbekistan ] Indoche 3m0.2s U22
182 Landertinger Sebastian [Austria ] Elsassteam 3m0.2s U22
183 Pelucchi Gianluca [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m0.2s U22
184 Vinokourov Demetri [Kazakhstan ] Tempo-Carolo 3m0.2s U22
185 Gottwald Libor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 3m0.2s U22
186 Sosenka Ales [Czech Republic ] bloorek 3m0.2s U22
187 Ter Weer Han Sol [Luxembourg ] AC Bazancourt Reims 3m0.2s U22
188 Gavrous Vlad [UCV Leader] [World Cup's leader] [Under 23 leader] [Belarus ] Team gragu 3m0.2s U22
189 Augusto Martino [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m0.2s U22
190 Jermakov Janar [Estonia ] team 42 3m0.2s U22
191 Baumann Heddy [Switzerland ] FNAC 3m0.2s U22
192 Onizuka Eikichi [Japan ] Akumetsu 3m0.2s U22
193 Asimov Isaac [Russia ] bbox du 79 3m0.2s U22
194 Segersall Jan-Ove [Under 23 leader] [Sweden ] pegoumas 3m0.2s U22
195 Lussi Antoine [Switzerland ] FNAC 3m0.2s U22
196 Andreiev Sacha [Russia ] bbox du 79 3m0.2s U22
197 Majewski Czeslaw [Poland ] AndyTeam 3m0.2s U22
198 Hörnqvist Olle [Sweden ] pegoumas 3m0.2s U22
199 Kristensen Aksel [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik 3m0.2s U22
200 Höckert Daniel [Finland ] Nizza cycling team 3m0.2s U22
201 Gabel Lucas [Under 23 leader] [Austria ] Elsassteam 3m0.2s U22
202 Kirchberger Nico [Switzerland ] FNAC [Fall] 3m0.2s U22
203 Maag Hans [Switzerland ] FNAC 3m0.2s U22
204 Dāliņš Artūrs [Latvia ] pastaga 3m0.2s U22
205 Bilicki Viacheslav [Ukraine ] Europcar-Saur 3m0.2s U22
206 Borg Pär [Sweden ] pegoumas 3m0.2s U22
207 Zysman Seweryn [Under 23 leader] [Poland ] AndyTeam 3m0.2s U22
208 Incognito Favio [Mexico ] Costa 3m0.2s U22
209 Stăvaru Cosmin [Romania ] Milram 3m0.2s U22
210 Lévesque Aydan [Canada ] Zoro 3m0.2s U22
211 Kūla Hanss [Latvia ] pastaga 3m0.2s U22
212 Charipov Abdumalik [Uzbekistan ] Indoche 3m0.2s U22
213 Uccellotti Hilario [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m0.2s U22
214 Rossi Valentino [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m0.2s U22
215 Lazarev Andrei [Russia ] bbox du 79 3m0.2s U22
216 Takusine Miron [Russia ] bbox du 79 3m0.2s U22
217 Fuertes Gael [Venezuela ] ST adrien 3m0.2s U22
218 Nikolic Dragomir [Croatia ] Colnago 3m0.2s U22
219 Riis Kresten [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik 3m0.2s U22
220 Onakatomi Kandayû [Japan ] Akumetsu 3m0.2s U22
221 Izotov Mukhametkali [Kazakhstan ] Tempo-Carolo 3m0.2s U22
222 Messner Jason [Austria ] Elsassteam [Puncture] 3m0.2s U22
223 Schleidn Fritz [Austria ] Elsassteam 3m0.2s U22
224 Lebedev Ivanouchka [Russia ] bbox du 79 3m0.2s U22
225 Klüft Bengt-Âke [Sweden ] pegoumas 3m0.2s U22
226 Janes Jakov [Croatia ] Colnago 3m0.2s U22
227 Strauss-kahn Pier [Luxembourg ] AC Bazancourt Reims 3m0.2s U22
228 Koreshkov Eldar [Uzbekistan ] Indoche 3m0.2s U22
229 Schildenfeld Luka [Croatia ] Colnago 3m0.2s U22
230 Moutinho Hélder [Portugal ] choupie team 3m0.2s U22
231 Auniņš Staņislavs [Latvia ] pastaga 3m0.2s U22
232 Kaušpėdas Vincas [Lithuania ] lol 3m0.2s U22
233 Mikhnevich Domoľub [Belarus ] Team gragu 3m0.2s U22
234 Kolehmainen Artturi [Finland ] Nizza cycling team 3m0.2s U22
235 Bad'ura Vilem [Czech Republic ] bloorek 3m0.2s U22
236 Aguet Michel [Switzerland ] FNAC 3m0.2s U22
237 Urameshi Yusuke [Japan ] Akumetsu 3m0.2s U22
238 Suutarinen Seppo [Finland ] Nizza cycling team 3m0.2s U22
239 Wittgenstein Lars [Austria ] Elsassteam 3m0.2s U22
240 Hondô Koyo [Japan ] Akumetsu 3m0.2s U22
241 Bernardello Jose [Argentina ] Ac BOBI 3m0.2s U22
242 Sulzberg Nathan [Australia ] EA Sports 3m0.2s U22
243 Eizenšteins Lauris [Latvia ] pastaga 3m0.2s U22
244 Rakoczy Tardos [Hungary ] Mandicos 3m0.2s U22
245 Marcodini Edmondo [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m0.2s U22
246 Irbe Rūdolfs [Latvia ] pastaga 3m0.2s U22
247 Fernandez alonso Edgar [Venezuela ] ST adrien 3m0.2s U22
248 Bereza Stepan [Ukraine ] Europcar-Saur 3m0.2s U22
249 Jourdain Emanuel [Mexico ] Costa 3m0.2s U22
250 Oduya Arne [Sweden ] pegoumas 3m0.2s U22
251 Zarate Candalario [Mexico ] Costa 3m0.2s U22
252 Mandri Rene [Estonia ] team 42 3m0.2s U22
253 Fofonov Dimetrius [Kazakhstan ] Tempo-Carolo 3m0.2s U22
254 Dahl Tomas [Norway ] Big Boss 3m0.2s U22
255 Heinesch Dragolub [Croatia ] Colnago 3m0.2s U22
256 Birze Elmārs [Latvia ] pastaga 3m0.2s U22
257 McCoy Douglas [USA ] BMC Racing Team 3m0.2s U22
258 Strauss-kahn Andy [Luxembourg ] AC Bazancourt Reims 3m0.2s U22
259 Böker Karthik [Luxembourg ] AC Bazancourt Reims 3m0.2s U22
260 Babin Rustam [Ukraine ] Europcar-Saur 3m0.2s U22
261 Benitez Agustin [Argentina ] Ac BOBI 3m0.2s U22
262 Käpp Anti [Estonia ] team 42 3m0.2s U22
263 Ford Gabriel [United Kingdom ] King's Express 3m0.2s U22
264 Matysiak Walenty [Poland ] AndyTeam 3m0.2s U22
265 Vainšteins Alberts [Latvia ] pastaga 3m0.2s U22
266 Vaz Netuno [Portugal ] choupie team 3m0.2s U22
267 Becker Boris [Switzerland ] FNAC 3m0.2s U22
268 Loidl Weinera [Austria ] Elsassteam 3m0.2s U22
269 Remarck Wim [Belgium ] OMQS 3m0.2s U22
270 Bramoonen Niels [Belgium ] OMQS 3m0.2s U22
271 Bergant Vaclav [Slovenia ] disfico 3m0.2s U22
272 Janiak Roman [Poland ] AndyTeam 3m0.2s U22
273 Celcius Anders [Sweden ] pegoumas 3m0.2s U22
274 Scheirlinckx Reindert [Belgium ] OMQS 3m0.2s U22
275 Zabala Xabier [Venezuela ] ST adrien 3m0.2s U22
276 Novikaw Jaropolk [Belarus ] Team gragu 3m0.2s U22
277 Vermaelen Yarno [Belgium ] OMQS 3m0.2s U22
278 Lestander Börje [Sweden ] pegoumas 3m0.2s U22
279 Landertinger Martin [Austria ] Elsassteam 3m0.2s U22
280 Veron Juanito [Argentina ] Ac BOBI 3m0.2s U22
281 Loukachenko Zoro [Belarus ] Team gragu 3m0.2s U22
282 Glutz Tony [Switzerland ] FNAC 3m0.2s U22
283 Furminger Edwin [New-Zealand ] windows 3m0.2s U22
284 Wilander Gunnolf [Sweden ] pegoumas 3m0.2s U22
285 Silvestre Jonas [Argentina ] Ac BOBI 3m0.2s U22
286 Curtis Prince [Australia ] EA Sports 3m0.2s U22
287 Ciekanski Walenty [Poland ] AndyTeam 3m0.2s U22
288 Schmitz Mike [Luxembourg ] AC Bazancourt Reims 3m0.2s U22
289 Appleby Alecsander [Australia ] EA Sports 3m0.2s U22
290 Gregoric Vladimeer [Slovenia ] disfico 3m0.2s U22
291 Kosir Wenzel [Slovenia ] disfico 3m0.2s U22
292 Tauber Marvin [Austria ] Elsassteam 3m0.2s U22
293 Jovanovic Kazmer [Slovenia ] disfico 3m0.2s U22
294 Strobos Nolan [South Africa ] VS Plabennec 3m0.2s U22
295 Blaze John [Canada ] Zoro 3m0.2s U22
296 Korts-Laur Henry [Estonia ] team 42 3m0.2s U22
297 Kivilev Achmedjan [Kazakhstan ] Tempo-Carolo 3m0.2s U22
298 Hoste Jayson [Belgium ] OMQS 3m0.2s U22
299 Boyd Gary [USA ] BMC Racing Team 3m0.2s U22
300 Räim Albert [Estonia ] team 42 3m0.2s U22
301 Kaino Richard [New-Zealand ] windows 3m0.2s U22
302 Chase Dean [United Kingdom ] King's Express 3m0.2s U22
303 Becka Lubos [Czech Republic ] bloorek 3m0.2s U22
304 Koedinger Julius [Germany ] Clem's 3m0.2s U22
305 Bajnok Igor [Slovakia ] cyclo-beauvais 3m0.2s U22
306 Ospanov Gavrie [Kazakhstan ] Tempo-Carolo 3m0.2s U22
307 Otton Eddie [Australia ] EA Sports 3m0.2s U22
308 Tomas Cassio [Portugal ] choupie team 3m0.2s U22
309 Teniste Oskari [Estonia ] team 42 3m0.2s U22
310 Dvorak Anton [Czech Republic ] bloorek 3m0.2s U22
311 Tapia Davide [Argentina ] Ac BOBI 3m0.2s U22
312 Phillips Vadim [Belgium ] OMQS 3m0.2s U22
313 MacGuire Nar [Eire ] Celtic team 3m0.2s U22
314 Quinn Azizi [South Africa ] VS Plabennec 3m0.2s U22
315 O'Meadhra Neal [Eire ] Celtic team 3m0.2s U22
316 Oldfield Eddison [Australia ] EA Sports 3m0.2s U22
317 Alvear Alvin [Colombia ] canin team 3m0.2s U22
318 Zuniga Oscar [Colombia ] canin team 3m0.2s U22
319 Valenzuela Oscar [Colombia ] canin team 3m0.2s U22
320 Zabala Edison [Colombia ] canin team 3m0.2s U22
321 Galvis Cesar [Colombia ] canin team 3m0.2s U22
322 Ierchov Lubomir [Russia ] bbox du 79 4m33.2s U22
323 Rachodov Yousoup [Uzbekistan ] Indoche 4m33.2s U22
324 Martínez Wilfred [Mexico ] Costa 4m33.2s U22
325 Samson Zlatko [Slovakia ] cyclo-beauvais 4m33.2s U22
326 Montiel Aaron [Mexico ] Costa 4m33.2s U22
327 Lauritsen Erlend [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik 4m33.2s U22
328 Senko Vratko [Slovakia ] cyclo-beauvais 4m33.2s U22
329 Podhradská Ivan [Slovakia ] cyclo-beauvais 4m33.2s U22
330 Stein Yannick [Luxembourg ] AC Bazancourt Reims 4m33.2s U22
331 Bielik Samuel [Slovakia ] cyclo-beauvais 4m33.2s U22
332 Jennings Montgommery [Eire ] Celtic team 4m33.2s U22
333 Hagara Michal [Slovakia ] cyclo-beauvais 4m33.2s U22
334 Teteriouk Madiyar [Kazakhstan ] Tempo-Carolo 4m33.2s U22
335 Nekliaev Borzysław [Belarus ] Team gragu [Puncture] 4m33.2s U22
336 Mikulík Bystrík [Slovakia ] cyclo-beauvais 4m33.2s U22
337 Michels Dominique [Luxembourg ] AC Bazancourt Reims 4m33.2s U22
338 De la Rive Patrick [Switzerland ] FNAC 4m33.2s U22
339 Galler Barna [Hungary ] Mandicos 4m33.2s U22
340 Cap Dorjan [Hungary ] Mandicos 4m33.2s U22
341 Adamec Alfons [Czech Republic ] bloorek 4m33.2s U22
342 Cudmore Harry [Eire ] Celtic team 4m33.2s U22
343 Sorensen Flemming [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik 4m33.2s U22
344 Tatárka Sergej [Slovakia ] cyclo-beauvais 4m33.2s U22
345 Sakal David [Hungary ] Mandicos 4m33.2s U22
346 Francisco Graciano [Portugal ] choupie team [Puncture] 4m33.2s U22
347 Jonsson Peder [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik 4m33.2s U22
348 Neil Gabriel [United Kingdom ] King's Express 4m33.2s U22
349 Escobar Oscar [Colombia ] canin team 4m33.2s U22
350 Carmona Wilfredo [Mexico ] Costa 7m19.2s U22
351 Ancic Bojan [Croatia ] Colnago 7m19.2s U22
352 Jones Griffin [United Kingdom ] King's Express [Puncture] [Fall] 7m19.2s U22
353 Garcia Juan-manuel [Colombia ] canin team 7m19.2s U22
354 Galván Gamaliel [Mexico ] Costa 8m45.5s U22
355 Bobic Mak [Croatia ] Colnago 8m45.5s U22
356 Franic Arandjel [Croatia ] Colnago 8m45.5s U22
357 Garza Sada Salvadore [Mexico ] Costa 8m45.5s U22
358 Butorac Dario [Croatia ] Colnago 8m45.5s U22
359 Boban Zvonimir [Croatia ] Colnago 8m45.5s U22
360 Dobrin Gerhard [World Cup's leader] [Romania ] Milram 8m45.5s U22
361 Cantemir Nae Nelu [Romania ] Milram 8m45.5s U22
362 Barbu Inocenţiu [Romania ] Milram 8m45.5s U22
363 Pătraşcu Beniamin [Romania ] Milram 8m45.5s U22