Championnat Du Monde Espoirs Saison 25

1 Chabout Robert [France ] Ag2r La Dominante [France ] 0h46m33.6s 50 U22
2 Barbir Viktor [Croatia ] Cabcl [Croatia ] 12.9s 42 U22
3 Phillipe Pierre [France ] Ag2r La Dominante [France ] 20.1s 40 U22
5 Harju Oskar [Finland ] lemasson49 [Finland ] 21.9s 38 U22
6 Vega francisco [Venezuela ] BMC 2 [Venezuela ] 22.2s 36 U22
7 Devolder Edmond [Belgium ] OMQS [Belgium ] 22.8s 34 U22
8 Zanetti Rafael [Argentina ] SGL78 [Argentina ] 23s 32 U22
9 Bazayev Alek [Kazakhstan ] varkteam [Kazakhstan ] 23.8s 30 U22
10 Kovacs Vidor [Hungary ] Valdorcia Bike [Hungary ] 24s 28 U22
11 Schöffman Herbert [Austria ] CourseRapide [Austria ] 24.4s 26 U22
12 Puskas Ferenc [Hungary ] Valdorcia Bike [Hungary ] 24.6s 24 U22
13 Quinziato Ernesto [Italy ] Cassadonia [Italy ] 27.2s 22 U22
14 Kanapyanov Konstantin [Uzbekistan ] team casetta [Uzbekistan ] 27.3s 20 U22
15 Maretti Fabiano [Italy ] Cassadonia [Italy ] 28s 18 U22
16 Proesen Fred [Luxembourg ] Dgi-sport [Luxembourg ] 28.4s 16 U22
17 Kizys Kšyštof [Lithuania ] lepoar-shack [Lithuania ] 28.5s 14 U22
18 Wright Abraham [USA ] naster [USA ] 28.5s 13 U22
19 Court Ciaran [Eire ] Celtic team [Eire ] 29.1s 12 U22
20 Raimbekov Mile [Kazakhstan ] varkteam [Kazakhstan ] 29.4s 11 U22
21 Cohen-mintz Arturs [Latvia ] Soron Bank [Latvia ] 29.5s 10 U22
22 Randver Janari-Joel [Estonia ] team 42 [Estonia ] 29.5s 9 U22
23 Lukowiak Stefan [Poland ] Korps Team [Poland ] 29.6s 8 U22
24 Neiza Israel [Colombia ] UPEC [Colombia ] 30.2s 7 U22
25 Boom George [The Netherlands ] Team RaBo [The Netherlands ] 30.6s 6 U22
26 Gallardo Odulio [Mexico ] cshamon [Mexico ] 31s 5 U22
27 Danguillaume Aurélien [France ] Ag2r La Dominante [France ] 31.2s 4 U22
28 Wallace Nigel [United Kingdom ] Team Skyy [United Kingdom ] 31.5s 3 U22
29 Nieminen Jarno [Finland ] lemasson49 [Finland ] 32.1s 2 U22
30 Dos Caras Wencesla [Mexico ] cshamon [Mexico ] 33s 1 U22
31 Maillet Yohan [France ] Ag2r La Dominante [France ] 33.9s U22
32 François Edwin [France ] Ag2r La Dominante [France ] 34s U22
33 Tjärnqvist Nils [Sweden ] pegoumas [Sweden ] 35s U22
34 Styles Stanley [United Kingdom ] Team Skyy [United Kingdom ] 35.8s U22
35 Baker Cristian [USA ] naster [USA ] 36.3s U22
36 Van provost Kevin [Belgium ] OMQS [Belgium ] 36.4s U22
37 Kuze Masahiro [Japan ] fedcom [Japan ] 36.6s U22
38 Millar Dave [United Kingdom ] Team Skyy [United Kingdom ] 36.7s U22
39 Malacarne Davide [Italy ] Cassadonia [Italy ] 37s U22
40 Rozmus Hieronim [Poland ] Korps Team [Poland ] 37.8s U22
41 Balaban Fadey [Under 23 leader] [Ukraine ] nanakiteam [Ukraine ] 38s U22
42 Vrana Albert [Czech Republic ] Bistouille [Czech Republic ] 38s U22
43 Cavendish Allen [United Kingdom ] Team Skyy [United Kingdom ] 38.6s U22
44 Polansky Hryhir [Ukraine ] nanakiteam [Ukraine ] 38.7s U22
45 Lencs Ģederts [Latvia ] Soron Bank [Latvia ] 39.2s U22
46 Taylor Duncan [USA ] naster [USA ] 39.4s U22
47 Fuentes Teodoro [Spain ] Morancho [Spain ] 40.5s U22
48 Debnár Bartolomej [Slovakia ] DYNAMO [Slovakia ] 40.6s U22
49 Zeltiņš Adrians [Latvia ] Soron Bank [Latvia ] 40.8s U22
50 Stephensson Calle [Sweden ] pegoumas [Sweden ] 41s U22
51 Fomichev Toktogul [Uzbekistan ] team casetta [Uzbekistan ] 41.3s U22
52 Marcinkevičius Vidmantas [Lithuania ] lepoar-shack [Lithuania ] 41.4s U22
53 Stratemaker Jan [Under 23 leader] [The Netherlands ] Team RaBo [The Netherlands ] 41.6s U22
54 Abilov Feruz [Uzbekistan ] team casetta [Uzbekistan ] 42.5s U22
55 Golubev Pavel [Uzbekistan ] team casetta [Uzbekistan ] 42.7s U22
56 Kiritani Hirobumi [Japan ] fedcom [Japan ] 42.8s U22
57 Mikailov Neelov [Russia ] Les Tchouvaches [Russia ] 42.9s U22
58 Darrigade Léonard [France ] Ag2r La Dominante [France ] [Fall] 43.5s U22
59 Vitvinine Sergei [Russia ] Les Tchouvaches [Russia ] 43.7s U22
60 D'Huart Carlo [Luxembourg ] Dgi-sport [Luxembourg ] 44s U22
61 Pöstinger Lukas [Austria ] CourseRapide [Austria ] 44.1s U22
62 Kubica Robert [Poland ] Korps Team [Poland ] 44.3s U22
63 Bartl Ondrej [Czech Republic ] Bistouille [Czech Republic ] 44.6s U22
64 Macrae Edgar [United Kingdom ] Team Skyy [United Kingdom ] 44.9s U22
65 Hendrich Erik [Czech Republic ] Bistouille [Czech Republic ] 45s U22
66 Bernardo Duarte [Spain ] Morancho [Spain ] 45s U22
67 Freire Oscar [Spain ] Morancho [Spain ] 45.1s U22
68 Mark Thomas [Under 23 leader] [New-Zealand ] la super cofidis [New-Zealand ] 45.5s U22
69 Valles Eusebio [Spain ] Morancho [Spain ] 45.8s U22
70 Fulton Jason [New-Zealand ] la super cofidis [New-Zealand ] 46.1s U22
71 Torres Pablo [Colombia ] UPEC [Colombia ] 46.5s U22
72 Van den Broeck Preben [Belgium ] OMQS [Belgium ] 46.8s U22
73 Petetin Bryan [France ] Ag2r La Dominante [France ] 47.1s U22
74 Taylor Edwin [USA ] naster [USA ] 47.3s U22
75 Rodriguez sanchez Ángel de jesús [Venezuela ] BMC 2 [Venezuela ] 47.4s U22
76 Simoens Cameron [Belgium ] OMQS [Belgium ] 47.5s U22
77 Farkašovský Ernest [Slovakia ] DYNAMO [Slovakia ] 47.8s U22
78 Lidström Ove [Sweden ] pegoumas [Sweden ] 47.8s U22
79 Watson Weslie [Mexico ] cshamon [Mexico ] 48.2s U22
80 Karpovich Talgat [Kazakhstan ] varkteam [Kazakhstan ] 48.4s U22
81 Charria Raul [Colombia ] UPEC [Colombia ] 48.4s U22
82 Reid Parth [Australia ] Bartali [Australia ] 48.4s U22
83 Calvetti Enrico [Italy ] Cassadonia [Italy ] 48.4s U22
84 Özil Mesut [Germany ] lotto dago [Germany ] 48.5s U22
85 Bergmann David [Austria ] CourseRapide [Austria ] 48.5s U22
86 Shefer Alek [Kazakhstan ] varkteam [Kazakhstan ] 48.5s U22
87 Flammang Maarten [Belgium ] OMQS [Belgium ] 48.7s U22
88 Gore Steven [United Kingdom ] Team Skyy [United Kingdom ] 49.1s U22
89 De la Garma Nasario [Mexico ] cshamon [Mexico ] 49.5s U22
90 Delacroix Morgan [Belgium ] OMQS [Belgium ] 49.9s U22
91 Hutchinson Lucas [Canada ] Dam Dam [Canada ] 50.2s U22
92 Arrieta Esteban [Colombia ] UPEC [Colombia ] 50.2s U22
93 Garten Jasmin [Germany ] lotto dago [Germany ] 50.4s U22
94 Saldivar Faustos [Mexico ] cshamon [Mexico ] 50.5s U22
95 Rumšas Algis [Lithuania ] lepoar-shack [Lithuania ] 50.5s U22
96 Bloch Eryk [Poland ] Korps Team [Poland ] [Puncture] 50.6s U22
97 Santini Norberto [Italy ] Cassadonia [Italy ] 50.7s U22
98 Bahno Pravoslav [Slovakia ] DYNAMO [Slovakia ] 50.9s U22
99 Castro Gabriel [Mexico ] cshamon [Mexico ] 50.9s U22
100 Carlos Garandel [Spain ] Morancho [Spain ] 50.9s U22
101 Sosna Markien [Ukraine ] nanakiteam [Ukraine ] 51.1s U22
102 Keller Ivo [Czech Republic ] Bistouille [Czech Republic ] 51.3s U22
103 Fourche Jean-pierre [France ] Ag2r La Dominante [France ] 51.4s U22
104 Lardelli Simon [Switzerland ] team18 [Switzerland ] 51.9s U22
105 Romero david [Venezuela ] BMC 2 [Venezuela ] 52.3s U22
106 Celestino Henrique [Portugal ] Omega Pharma-Lotto [Portugal ] 52.5s U22
107 Sidelnikov Fauske [Kazakhstan ] varkteam [Kazakhstan ] 52.7s U22
108 Patsaiev Abdulloh [Uzbekistan ] team casetta [Uzbekistan ] 52.7s U22
109 Froome Christian [United Kingdom ] Team Skyy [United Kingdom ] 52.7s U22
110 Schermerhorn Justin [The Netherlands ] Team RaBo [The Netherlands ] 52.9s U22
111 Jorge Josué [Venezuela ] BMC 2 [Venezuela ] 52.9s U22
112 Gourov Kobby [Kazakhstan ] varkteam [Kazakhstan ] 53s U22
113 Petrovický Gejza [Slovakia ] DYNAMO [Slovakia ] 53.1s U22
115 Broco Filinto [Portugal ] Omega Pharma-Lotto [Portugal ] 53.1s U22
115 Broco Filinto [Portugal ] Omega Pharma-Lotto [Portugal ] 53.1s U22
116 Tarvis Allan [Estonia ] team 42 [Estonia ] 53.3s U22
117 Veikkanen Eemil [Finland ] lemasson49 [Finland ] 53.5s U22
118 Pires Rogério [Portugal ] Omega Pharma-Lotto [Portugal ] 53.7s U22
119 Nicoară Marius [Romania ] Giro Cycling Team [Romania ] 53.8s U22
120 Leemans Aeren [Belgium ] OMQS [Belgium ] 54.8s U22
121 Loos Gérard [Luxembourg ] Dgi-sport [Luxembourg ] 55.3s U22
122 Miettinen Frans [Finland ] lemasson49 [Finland ] 55.6s U22
123 Gajski Pavo [Croatia ] Cabcl [Croatia ] 55.7s U22
124 Soroko Kostya [Ukraine ] nanakiteam [Ukraine ] 55.9s U22
125 Bryant Kobe [USA ] naster [USA ] 56.7s U22
126 Paisan Salomao [Portugal ] Omega Pharma-Lotto [Portugal ] 57s U22
127 Korts-Laur Sten [Estonia ] team 42 [Estonia ] 57.2s U22
128 Kayser Tom [The Netherlands ] Team RaBo [The Netherlands ] 57.5s U22
129 Bradley Andrew [USA ] naster [USA ] 57.5s U22
130 Kovac Luka [Croatia ] Cabcl [Croatia ] 57.7s U22
131 Press Oskari [Estonia ] team 42 [Estonia ] 57.7s U22
132 Outounbaïev Abdumalik [Uzbekistan ] team casetta [Uzbekistan ] 57.8s U22
133 Archacki Fadey [Ukraine ] nanakiteam [Ukraine ] 57.9s U22
134 Favalli Jorge [Argentina ] SGL78 [Argentina ] 58.1s U22
135 Halme Erno [Finland ] lemasson49 [Finland ] 58.2s U22
136 Zamora Miguel Ángel [Venezuela ] BMC 2 [Venezuela ] 59.2s U22
137 Cioacă Antonel [Romania ] Giro Cycling Team [Romania ] 59.3s U22
138 Berger Hans [Sweden ] pegoumas [Sweden ] 59.4s U22
139 Marubashi Tadamichi [Japan ] fedcom [Japan ] 59.4s U22
140 Eriksson Bjorn [Sweden ] pegoumas [Sweden ] 59.9s U22
141 Backman Edvard [Finland ] lemasson49 [Finland ] 59.9s U22
142 Niewendyk Dennis [The Netherlands ] Team RaBo [The Netherlands ] 1m0s U22
143 Solano José Manuel [Under 23 leader] [Venezuela ] BMC 2 [Venezuela ] 1m0.1s U22
144 Zabriskie David [USA ] naster [USA ] 1m0.5s U22
145 Gutierrez Dorlan [Colombia ] UPEC [Colombia ] 1m0.5s U22
146 Saiter Sylvestre [Germany ] lotto dago [Germany ] 1m0.9s U22
147 Posdstata Ervin [Czech Republic ] Bistouille [Czech Republic ] 1m0.9s U22
148 Lammar Alex [Luxembourg ] Dgi-sport [Luxembourg ] 1m1.1s U22
149 Soares Eugenio [Portugal ] Omega Pharma-Lotto [Portugal ] 1m1.3s U22
150 Brandt Jeff [Belgium ] OMQS [Belgium ] 1m1.4s U22
151 Asurmaktov Mir [Under 23 leader] [Uzbekistan ] team casetta [Uzbekistan ] 1m1.6s U22
152 Pascutto Vasco [Italy ] Cassadonia [Italy ] 1m1.7s U22
153 Iliuţă Enache [Romania ] Giro Cycling Team [Romania ] 1m1.8s U22
154 Boltzmann Mathis [Austria ] CourseRapide [Austria ] 1m1.9s U22
155 Dolak Mikolas [Czech Republic ] Bistouille [Czech Republic ] 1m1.9s U22
156 Réveillère Kilian [France ] Ag2r La Dominante [France ] 1m2s U22
157 Dumitrescu Constantin [Romania ] Giro Cycling Team [Romania ] 1m2.1s U22
158 Izotov Mirko [Kazakhstan ] varkteam [Kazakhstan ] 1m2.3s U22
159 Reininger Joël [Switzerland ] team18 [Switzerland ] 1m2.4s U22
160 Zankovets Jarmilovitch [Belarus ] Baiona [Belarus ] 1m2.9s U22
161 Gerrans Simon [Australia ] Bartali [Australia ] 1m2.9s U22
162 Rebaque Fausto [Mexico ] cshamon [Mexico ] 1m2.9s U22
163 Hurkovovitch Bogomil [Belarus ] Baiona [Belarus ] 1m3.4s U22
164 Vega Eduardo [Venezuela ] BMC 2 [Venezuela ] 1m3.5s U22
165 Arnold Rafael [Switzerland ] team18 [Switzerland ] 1m3.8s U22
166 Karpovich Dimitar [Kazakhstan ] varkteam [Kazakhstan ] 1m3.9s U22
167 Donohoe Wesley [Australia ] Bartali [Australia ] 1m4s U22
168 Luttenberger Jason [Austria ] CourseRapide [Austria ] 1m4.1s U22
169 Isner Jasper [USA ] naster [USA ] 1m4.2s U22
170 Žaliūkas Žydrūnas [Lithuania ] lepoar-shack [Lithuania ] 1m4.5s U22
171 Scognamiglio Martino [Italy ] Cassadonia [Italy ] 1m4.5s U22
172 Kasa Zsolt [Hungary ] Valdorcia Bike [Hungary ] 1m4.6s U22
173 Schwartz Jack [Luxembourg ] Dgi-sport [Luxembourg ] 1m4.6s U22
174 Jarmoukhamedov Ioudoulach [Uzbekistan ] team casetta [Uzbekistan ] 1m4.7s U22
175 Riis Haldor [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik [Denmark ] 1m4.8s U22
176 Kofler Phillip [Austria ] CourseRapide [Austria ] 1m4.9s U22
177 Perro Juris [Latvia ] Soron Bank [Latvia ] 1m5.2s U22
178 Nanbu Temma [Japan ] fedcom [Japan ] 1m5.2s U22
179 Staučė Kazimieras [Lithuania ] lepoar-shack [Lithuania ] 1m5.4s U22
180 Gutierrez Alberto [Colombia ] UPEC [Colombia ] 1m5.5s U22
181 Cerveny Adolphe [Czech Republic ] Bistouille [Czech Republic ] 1m5.5s U22
182 Panisello Belkis [Spain ] Morancho [Spain ] 1m5.8s U22
183 Andersen Jens [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik [Denmark ] 1m5.9s U22
184 Lazarev Alexandr [Russia ] Les Tchouvaches [Russia ] 1m6s U22
185 Ahnelöv Enar [Under 23 leader] [Sweden ] pegoumas [Sweden ] 1m6.1s U22
186 Ierokhine Martian [Russia ] Les Tchouvaches [Russia ] 1m6.4s U22
187 Velo Modesto [Italy ] Cassadonia [Italy ] 1m6.9s U22
188 Simone Benito [Italy ] Cassadonia [Italy ] 1m7.2s U22
189 Macrae Nick [United Kingdom ] Team Skyy [United Kingdom ] 1m7.3s U22
190 Lauzon Jeremie [Canada ] Dam Dam [Canada ] 1m7.5s U22
191 Sanger Mads [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik [Denmark ] 1m7.5s U22
192 Kasparaitis Anthony [Lithuania ] lepoar-shack [Lithuania ] 1m7.8s U22
193 Luksevics Sten [Estonia ] team 42 [Estonia ] 1m7.8s U22
194 Hottinger Pascal [Under 23 leader] [Switzerland ] team18 [Switzerland ] 1m7.9s U22
195 Penalba Guido [Argentina ] SGL78 [Argentina ] 1m7.9s U22
196 Wijnberg Maarten [The Netherlands ] Team RaBo [The Netherlands ] 1m8.3s U22
197 Tchaikovsky Radoslaw [Poland ] Korps Team [Poland ] 1m8.6s U22
198 Onakatomi Maresuke [Japan ] fedcom [Japan ] 1m8.7s U22
199 Eschesen Morten [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik [Denmark ] 1m8.8s U22
200 Zadrobilek Joschua [Austria ] CourseRapide [Austria ] 1m9.2s U22
201 Krupoviesa Jorge [Argentina ] SGL78 [Argentina ] 1m9.5s U22
202 Muller Pedro [Argentina ] SGL78 [Argentina ] 1m9.6s U22
203 Buia Tache [Romania ] Giro Cycling Team [Romania ] 1m9.6s U22
204 Zarate Mauro [Mexico ] cshamon [Mexico ] 1m9.8s U22
205 Stevens Alan [United Kingdom ] Team Skyy [United Kingdom ] 1m9.9s U22
206 Kemeneş Marcus [Romania ] Giro Cycling Team [Romania ] 1m10.2s U22
207 Serrada Lionel [Argentina ] SGL78 [Argentina ] 1m10.7s U22
208 Michelsen Lars [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik [Denmark ] 1m11s U22
209 Monzon Brian [Argentina ] SGL78 [Argentina ] 1m11.2s U22
210 Kronbergs Leons [Latvia ] Soron Bank [Latvia ] 1m11.4s U22
211 Tait Fergus [Australia ] Bartali [Australia ] 1m11.6s U22
212 Veis Vladimir [Estonia ] team 42 [Estonia ] 1m11.6s U22
213 Balda Radek [Czech Republic ] Bistouille [Czech Republic ] 1m11.9s U22
214 Vega roberto [Venezuela ] BMC 2 [Venezuela ] 1m12.4s U22
215 Pētersons Rūdolfs [Latvia ] Soron Bank [Latvia ] 1m12.8s U22
216 Hernandez Casimiro [Portugal ] Omega Pharma-Lotto [Portugal ] 1m12.9s U22
217 Golovanov Dmitri [Russia ] Les Tchouvaches [Russia ] 1m13.4s U22
218 Wurtz Abraham [Romania ] Giro Cycling Team [Romania ] 1m13.6s U22
219 Tomita Takazane [Japan ] fedcom [Japan ] 1m13.9s U22
220 Romo Maximiliano [Venezuela ] BMC 2 [Venezuela ] 1m14.2s U22
221 Asmussen Tue [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik [Denmark ] 1m14.8s U22
222 Malis Ilko [Ukraine ] nanakiteam [Ukraine ] 1m14.9s U22
223 Kolk Karlo [Estonia ] team 42 [Estonia ] 1m15s U22
224 Rice Bentley [Under 23 leader] [Australia ] Bartali [Australia ] 1m15.5s U22
225 Siutsou Tješimir [Belarus ] Baiona [Belarus ] 1m15.6s U22
226 Laiseka Pedro [Spain ] Morancho [Spain ] 1m15.7s U22
227 Klöden Andreas [Germany ] lotto dago [Germany ] 1m16.3s U22
228 Alujevic Pavo [Croatia ] Cabcl [Croatia ] 1m16.3s U22
229 Suhonen Ernesti [Finland ] lemasson49 [Finland ] 1m16.6s U22
230 Thorpe Artur [Germany ] lotto dago [Germany ] 1m17.5s U22
231 Kopko Yuriy [Ukraine ] nanakiteam [Ukraine ] 1m17.9s U22
232 Vinokourov Cobi [Kazakhstan ] varkteam [Kazakhstan ] 1m18.2s U22
233 Svan Halvor [Sweden ] pegoumas [Sweden ] 1m18.3s U22
234 Henriksen Kristen [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik [Denmark ] 1m18.4s U22
235 Abrahám Víťazoslav [Slovakia ] DYNAMO [Slovakia ] 1m19.2s U22
236 Tchaikovsky Mateusz [Poland ] Korps Team [Poland ] 1m19.3s U22
237 Lasheras Dylan [Spain ] Morancho [Spain ] 1m19.5s U22
238 Montoya Carlos [Colombia ] UPEC [Colombia ] 1m19.8s U22
239 Milošas Marcelijus [Lithuania ] lepoar-shack [Lithuania ] 1m20s U22
240 Giacinti Rodolfo [Argentina ] SGL78 [Argentina ] 1m20s U22
241 Delacroix Vadim [Belgium ] OMQS [Belgium ] 1m20s U22
242 Angermüller Klaas [Germany ] lotto dago [Germany ] 1m20.1s U22
243 Bowrey Garry [Australia ] Bartali [Australia ] 1m20.7s U22
244 Kaczmarek Igor [Poland ] Korps Team [Poland ] 1m20.7s U22
245 Pilipiak Mikolaj [Poland ] Korps Team [Poland ] 1m20.7s U22
246 Elminger Andy [Switzerland ] team18 [Switzerland ] 1m20.8s U22
247 Champagne Philippe [Canada ] Dam Dam [Canada ] 1m20.9s U22
248 Usov Jaropełk [Belarus ] Baiona [Belarus ] 1m21.3s U22
249 Tabershofer Aimeric [Switzerland ] team18 [Switzerland ] 1m21.3s U22
250 Takaoka Nobuharu [Japan ] fedcom [Japan ] 1m22s U22
251 Bauer Ryan [New-Zealand ] la super cofidis [New-Zealand ] 1m22.1s U22
252 Andersen Kimi [Finland ] lemasson49 [Finland ] 1m22.3s U22
253 Caballero Paolo [Spain ] Morancho [Spain ] 1m22.4s U22
254 Cyprich Emil [Slovakia ] DYNAMO [Slovakia ] 1m23s U22
255 Roche Cathal [Eire ] Celtic team [Eire ] 1m23.1s U22
256 Slade Billy [New-Zealand ] la super cofidis [New-Zealand ] 1m23.2s U22
257 Patten Craig [South Africa ] T-Mort [South Africa ] 1m23.4s U22
258 Blatny Karel [Czech Republic ] Bistouille [Czech Republic ] 1m23.6s U22
259 Batchelor Ulick [Eire ] Celtic team [Eire ] 1m23.8s U22
260 Fritsch Bernd [Austria ] CourseRapide [Austria ] 1m23.9s U22
261 Poliak Oto [Slovakia ] DYNAMO [Slovakia ] 1m24.1s U22
262 Lascu Iosiv [Romania ] Giro Cycling Team [Romania ] 1m24.2s U22
263 Malochnikov Veselov [Belarus ] Baiona [Belarus ] 1m24.2s U22
264 Yost Tom [The Netherlands ] Team RaBo [The Netherlands ] 1m24.4s U22
265 Banovic Karlo [Croatia ] Cabcl [Croatia ] 1m24.9s U22
266 Occhilupo Adon [Australia ] Bartali [Australia ] 1m25.5s U22
267 Thompson Willy [USA ] naster [USA ] 1m26.3s U22
268 Kelk Mihkel [Under 23 leader] [Estonia ] team 42 [Estonia ] 1m26.7s U22
269 Staub Ivan [Switzerland ] team18 [Switzerland ] 1m27s U22
270 Svendsen Bendt [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik [Denmark ] 1m27.1s U22
271 Roche Steven [Eire ] Celtic team [Eire ] 1m27.1s U22
272 Saager Yves [Switzerland ] team18 [Switzerland ] 1m27.2s U22
273 McGrath Gary [Eire ] Celtic team [Eire ] 1m27.3s U22
274 Lachance Raphael [Canada ] Dam Dam [Canada ] 1m27.7s U22
275 Reuland Delyo [Luxembourg ] Dgi-sport [Luxembourg ] 1m28.2s U22
276 Ulmer Troy [New-Zealand ] la super cofidis [New-Zealand ] 1m28.2s U22
277 Cardis Franck [Luxembourg ] Dgi-sport [Luxembourg ] 1m28.5s U22
278 Mario Elio [Portugal ] Omega Pharma-Lotto [Portugal ] 1m29s U22
279 Elek Keled [Hungary ] Valdorcia Bike [Hungary ] 1m29.3s U22
280 Norström Niklas [Sweden ] pegoumas [Sweden ] 1m29.7s U22
281 Dos santos Giovanni [Mexico ] cshamon [Mexico ] 1m29.9s U22
282 Fejes Gedeon [Hungary ] Valdorcia Bike [Hungary ] 1m30.1s U22
283 Marin Frank [Luxembourg ] Dgi-sport [Luxembourg ] 1m30.9s U22
284 Pécsi Freud [Romania ] Giro Cycling Team [Romania ] 1m31.3s U22
285 Sarnytchev Dima [Russia ] Les Tchouvaches [Russia ] 1m31.5s U22
286 Iojikov Elisei [Russia ] Les Tchouvaches [Russia ] 1m32s U22
287 Ellis Albert [Australia ] Bartali [Australia ] 1m33.2s U22
288 Klimt Markus [Austria ] CourseRapide [Austria ] 1m33.3s U22
289 Räikkönen Matti [Finland ] lemasson49 [Finland ] 1m33.4s U22
290 de Clippel Nico-Paul [South Africa ] T-Mort [South Africa ] 1m33.7s U22
291 Böker Mano [Luxembourg ] Dgi-sport [Luxembourg ] 1m34.1s U22
292 Gravel Alexandre [Canada ] Dam Dam [Canada ] 1m35.3s U22
293 Matsui Tanomo [Japan ] fedcom [Japan ] 1m35.4s U22
294 Qualter Seorsa [Eire ] Celtic team [Eire ] 1m35.8s U22
295 Giltinan Alastair [Australia ] Bartali [Australia ] 1m35.8s U22
296 Larsen Olrik [Norway ] Les Tennismans [Norway ] 1m36.4s U22
297 Baltrušaitis Juras [Lithuania ] lepoar-shack [Lithuania ] 1m37.1s U22
298 Kopli Vahur [Estonia ] team 42 [Estonia ] 1m37.1s U22
299 Mccaw Andy [New-Zealand ] la super cofidis [New-Zealand ] 1m37.4s U22
300 Heino Zlatan [Sweden ] pegoumas [Sweden ] 1m37.6s U22
301 Diesel Kevin [South Africa ] T-Mort [South Africa ] 1m37.8s U22
302 Smit Jimmy [New-Zealand ] la super cofidis [New-Zealand ] 1m38.1s U22
303 Vācietis Arturs [Latvia ] Soron Bank [Latvia ] 1m38.4s U22
304 Mydlo Július [Slovakia ] DYNAMO [Slovakia ] 1m39.1s U22
305 Frederico Victorio [Portugal ] Omega Pharma-Lotto [Portugal ] 1m39.2s U22
306 Hartmanis Ādams [Latvia ] Soron Bank [Latvia ] 1m39.4s U22
307 Zederman Hermann [Germany ] lotto dago [Germany ] 1m39.6s U22
308 Jeleznov Aliocha [Russia ] Les Tchouvaches [Russia ] 1m39.8s U22
309 Ivers Roy [Eire ] Celtic team [Eire ] 1m40.2s U22
310 Venclova Simonas [Lithuania ] lepoar-shack [Lithuania ] 1m40.2s U22
311 Karlik Vasyklo [Ukraine ] nanakiteam [Ukraine ] 1m40.2s U22
312 Vītols Harijs [Latvia ] Soron Bank [Latvia ] 1m40.3s U22
313 Van Rees Mike [The Netherlands ] Team RaBo [The Netherlands ] 1m40.7s U22
314 Ackerman Nick [South Africa ] T-Mort [South Africa ] 1m43.6s U22
315 Dronen Thor [Under 23 leader] [Norway ] Les Tennismans [Norway ] 1m43.7s U22
316 Dementiev Antonov [Russia ] Les Tchouvaches [Russia ] 1m44.3s U22
317 Hubbard Jacob [New-Zealand ] la super cofidis [New-Zealand ] 1m44.5s U22
318 Erstad Gunter [Norway ] Les Tennismans [Norway ] 1m45.1s U22
319 Karaha Drogomysł [Belarus ] Baiona [Belarus ] 1m45.6s U22
320 Hanis Bertok [Hungary ] Valdorcia Bike [Hungary ] 1m45.9s U22
321 Pedersen Kimi [Norway ] Les Tennismans [Norway ] 1m46.1s U22
322 Kovac Tibor [Slovenia ] Acsl Roquefort [Slovenia ] 1m46.5s U22
323 Riedmatten Nicola [Switzerland ] team18 [Switzerland ] 1m47.3s U22
324 Caffrey Dagan [Eire ] Celtic team [Eire ] 1m47.9s U22
325 Hushovd Tom [Norway ] Les Tennismans [Norway ] 1m48.7s U22
326 Ireland Bernard [South Africa ] T-Mort [South Africa ] 1m49s U22
327 Walko Vladimir [Ukraine ] nanakiteam [Ukraine ] 1m50.4s U22
328 Barber Benny [New-Zealand ] la super cofidis [New-Zealand ] 1m50.8s U22
329 Kandratsenia Vladimir [Belarus ] Baiona [Belarus ] 1m51.2s U22
330 O'Connell Diarmuid [Eire ] Celtic team [Eire ] 1m51.5s U22
331 Naranjo Fidel [Colombia ] UPEC [Colombia ] 1m52.2s U22
332 Hushovd Thor [Norway ] Les Tennismans [Norway ] 1m53.2s U22
333 Leydecker Jack [The Netherlands ] Team RaBo [The Netherlands ] 1m53.3s U22
334 Zylbermann Marcin [Poland ] Korps Team [Poland ] 1m53.4s U22
335 Gašljevic Franjo [Croatia ] Cabcl [Croatia ] 1m53.6s U22
336 Franz Ian [Germany ] lotto dago [Germany ] 1m54.2s U22
337 De villiers Pieter [South Africa ] T-Mort [South Africa ] 1m54.9s U22
338 Spicijaric Miroslav [Croatia ] Cabcl [Croatia ] 1m56.2s U22
339 Christensen Freerik [Norway ] Les Tennismans [Norway ] 1m56.6s U22
340 Greipel Aarold [Germany ] lotto dago [Germany ] 1m56.7s U22
341 Cubillos Augusto [Colombia ] UPEC [Colombia ] 1m57.1s U22
342 Daïbutsu Ujiteru [Japan ] fedcom [Japan ] 1m58.5s U22
343 Ambrozic Lie [Slovenia ] Acsl Roquefort [Slovenia ] 1m59.5s U22
344 Li Liam [Canada ] Dam Dam [Canada ] 1m59.5s U22
345 Aamodt Sigvard [Norway ] Les Tennismans [Norway ] 1m59.9s U22
346 Bjorge Njall [Norway ] Les Tennismans [Norway ] 2m0.3s U22
347 Leyland Kevin [South Africa ] T-Mort [South Africa ] 2m0.5s U22
348 Pazniak Zorov [Belarus ] Baiona [Belarus ] 2m2.5s U22
349 Riquelme Julian [Argentina ] SGL78 [Argentina ] 2m3.1s U22
350 Sys Anton [Belarus ] Baiona [Belarus ] 2m3.3s U22
351 Baxter Oskar [South Africa ] T-Mort [South Africa ] 2m3.5s U22
352 Kardu Eduard [Slovakia ] DYNAMO [Slovakia ] 2m5.6s U22
353 Sokolic Nikola [Croatia ] Cabcl [Croatia ] 2m6.7s U22
354 Golc Lie [Slovenia ] Acsl Roquefort [Slovenia ] 2m10.7s U22
355 van Zweel Gert [South Africa ] T-Mort [South Africa ] 2m11.9s U22
356 Đoković Dmitri [Slovenia ] Acsl Roquefort [Slovenia ] 2m12.5s U22
357 Nioukitch Khakimzada [Uzbekistan ] team casetta [Uzbekistan ] 2m15.9s U22
358 Buch Klemens [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik [Denmark ] 2m17.1s U22
359 Kabat Szevér [Hungary ] Valdorcia Bike [Hungary ] 2m23s U22
360 Galovic Vlada [Slovenia ] Acsl Roquefort [Slovenia ] 2m30.7s U22
361 Kranjec Kazatimir [Slovenia ] Acsl Roquefort [Slovenia ] 2m31.7s U22
362 Hertz Stanley [Slovenia ] Acsl Roquefort [Slovenia ] 2m33.8s U22
363 Novakovic Casimir [Slovenia ] Acsl Roquefort [Slovenia ] 2m38.5s U22
364 Kokol Bine [Slovenia ] Acsl Roquefort [Slovenia ] 2m40.3s U22
365 Leduc Jorden [Canada ] Dam Dam [Canada ] 2m44s U22
366 Silvas Kalman [Hungary ] Valdorcia Bike [Hungary ] 2m50.2s U22
367 Goulet Antoine [Canada ] Dam Dam [Canada ] 2m53.9s U22
368 Hébert Alexandre [Canada ] Dam Dam [Canada ] 3m12.4s U22
369 Bodi Megyer [Hungary ] Valdorcia Bike [Hungary ] 3m12.6s U22