Championnat Du Monde Espoirs Saison 27

1 Aguero Sergio Argentina La Lègue Argentina 5h29m20.6s 50 U22
2 Bermingham Ailill Eire Celtic team Eire 0s 45 U22
3 Paas Ain Estonia Team Panga Estonia 0s 42 U22
4 Loghin Dănuţ Romania chir-focsani Romania 0s 40 U22
5 Bergmann Sven Belgium OMQS Belgium 0s 38 U22
6 Migounov Leonti Russia STS-Alfa Bank Pro Cycling Team Russia 0s 36 U22
7 Dion Nicholas Canada Dam Dam Canada 8.6s 34 U22
8 Botero Sergio Colombia Les Pédales Volantes Colombia 8.6s 32 U22
9 Heinrich Mats Germany UC Ploug' Germany 8.6s 30 U22
10 Kubík Erik Slovakia Migrena Slovakia 8.6s 28 U22
11 Baran Barna Hungary picsou76 Hungary 8.6s 26 U22
12 Tchekov Anton Russia STS-Alfa Bank Pro Cycling Team Russia 8.6s 24 U22
13 Kene Rotislav Slovenia ctac Slovenia 23.4s 22 U22
14 Chargé Colin France Mimi Team France 23.4s 20 U22
15 Mauny Bernard France Mimi Team France 23.4s 18 U22
16 Roderich Boyan Luxembourg VELO-PRO Luxembourg 23.4s 16 U22
17 Jucys Algis Lithuania General Vivo Lithuania 23.4s 14 U22
18 Aarts Eden Belgium OMQS Belgium 23.4s 13 U22
19 Darvell Magnus Sweden Aile de Faucon Sweden 23.4s 12 U22
20 Oda Suketsune Japan SpiouK Japan 23.4s 11 U22
21 Ford Greg USA Red Bull - Monster USA 23.4s 10 U22
22 Kuzminski Ivas Ukraine the winner Ukraine 23.4s 9 U22
23 Gillot Francis Belgium OMQS Belgium 23.4s 8 U22
24 Lejeune Nicolas France Mimi Team France 23.4s 7 U22
25 Baudouin Jimmy France Mimi Team France 39.1s 6 U22
26 Bernhard Max Germany UC Ploug' Germany 39.1s 5 U22
27 Thörnblad Zlatan Sweden Aile de Faucon Sweden 39.1s 4 U22
28 Clark Kenny USA Red Bull - Monster USA 39.1s 3 U22
29 Hozjan Bolodenka Slovenia ctac Slovenia 39.1s 2 U22
30 Boutan Tristan France Mimi Team France 39.1s 1 U22
31 Mendez Cesar Colombia Les Pédales Volantes Colombia 39.1s U22
32 Leys Félicien Belgium OMQS Belgium 39.1s U22
33 Jaanson Martin Estonia Team Panga Estonia 39.1s U22
34 Kellerman Miroslav Germany UC Ploug' Germany 39.1s U22
35 Coleman Alan USA Red Bull - Monster USA 39.1s U22
36 Bellini Franco Italy Cassadonia Italy 39.1s U22
37 Djordjic Magnus Sweden Aile de Faucon Sweden 39.1s U22
38 Taylor Andrew USA Red Bull - Monster USA 39.1s U22
39 Ostrogradski Mikhail Russia STS-Alfa Bank Pro Cycling Team Russia 39.1s U22
40 Agnesi Benito Italy Cassadonia Italy 39.1s U22
41 Walch Andreas Austria CourseRapide Austria 39.1s U22
42 Wiesemann Peter Germany UC Ploug' Germany 39.1s U22
43 Kristal Szalók Hungary picsou76 Hungary 39.1s U22
44 Martin Tony Germany UC Ploug' Germany 39.1s U22
45 Mahé Hervé France Mimi Team France 39.1s U22
46 Debrac Sebastien France Mimi Team France 39.1s U22
47 Domínguez Dagoverto Mexico BvBteam Mexico 53.3s U22
48 Märtensson Alf Sweden Aile de Faucon Sweden 53.3s U22
49 Cesler Nelson South Africa Ten'son South Africa 53.3s U22
50 Richardson Jerry USA Red Bull - Monster USA 53.3s U22
51 Ramos Jackson Colombia Les Pédales Volantes Colombia 53.3s U22
52 Venter Beno South Africa Ten'son South Africa 53.3s U22
53 Kaupas Steponas Lithuania General Vivo Lithuania 53.3s U22
54 Dmitriyev Serikbek Kazakhstan varkteam Kazakhstan 53.3s U22
55 Mhlanga Azizi South Africa Ten'son South Africa 53.3s U22
56 Dobkevičius Jonušas Lithuania General Vivo Lithuania 53.3s U22
57 Navarrete Jesus Colombia Les Pédales Volantes Colombia 53.3s U22
58 Fico Gary Slovakia Migrena Slovakia 53.3s U22
59 Kaatilakoski Ari Finland Nizza cycling team Finland 53.3s U22
60 Sytchiov Iarek Russia STS-Alfa Bank Pro Cycling Team Russia 53.3s U22
61 Nakamura Eikichi Japan SpiouK Japan 53.3s U22
62 Casar Bernard France Mimi Team France 53.3s U22
63 Berger Joslin Sweden Aile de Faucon Sweden 53.3s U22
64 Ford Abel USA Red Bull - Monster USA 53.3s U22
65 Nakano Koichi Japan SpiouK Japan 53.3s U22
66 Rohregger Mathias Austria CourseRapide Austria 53.3s U22
67 Larios Barbaro Mexico BvBteam Mexico 53.3s U22
68 Roderich Marcus Luxembourg VELO-PRO Luxembourg 53.3s U22
69 Amanmuradov Sarvar Uzbekistan Atila Uzbekistan 53.3s U22
70 Matula Jon Ukraine the winner Ukraine 53.3s U22
71 Cortés Rafeal Mexico BvBteam Mexico 53.3s U22
72 Sagan Matej Slovakia Migrena Slovakia 53.3s U22
73 Dumea Constantin Romania chir-focsani Romania 53.3s U22
74 Brandt Dimitar Germany UC Ploug' Germany 53.3s U22
75 Aarts Sebastiaan Belgium OMQS Belgium 53.3s U22
76 Cázares Edel Mexico BvBteam Mexico 53.3s U22
77 Boutin Maxim Canada Dam Dam Canada 53.3s U22
78 Lauda Logan Austria CourseRapide Austria 53.3s U22
79 Bernoulli Jacques Switzerland Nestlé Cyclo Team Switzerland 53.3s U22
80 Rosseler Sebastiaan Belgium OMQS Belgium 53.3s U22
81 Lambert Dillon Canada Dam Dam Canada 53.3s U22
82 Bondartchouk Aleksei Russia STS-Alfa Bank Pro Cycling Team Russia 53.3s U22
83 Archacki Pavlo Ukraine the winner Ukraine 53.3s U22
84 Al-Kashi Eldar Uzbekistan Atila Uzbekistan 57.5s U22
85 Arzamanov Mlavaz Uzbekistan Atila Uzbekistan Fall 57.5s U22
86 Karaulov Iqbol Uzbekistan Atila Uzbekistan 57.5s U22
87 Valikhanov Denis Uzbekistan Atila Uzbekistan 57.5s U22
88 Valderrama Abraham Venezuela Team Texfree Venezuela 57.5s U22
89 Van basten Remco The Netherlands Team RaBo The Netherlands 57.5s U22
90 Baeza Carlos Daniel Venezuela Team Texfree Venezuela 57.5s U22
91 Rodriguez vazquez Mateo Venezuela Team Texfree Venezuela 57.5s U22
92 Aarland Louis The Netherlands Team RaBo The Netherlands 57.5s U22
93 Vega gustavo Venezuela Team Texfree Venezuela 57.5s U22
94 Briand Jonathan Luxembourg VELO-PRO Luxembourg 57.5s U22
95 Prieto Jonathan Venezuela Team Texfree Venezuela 57.5s U22
96 Gros Max Luxembourg VELO-PRO Luxembourg 57.5s U22
97 Ritter Nathan Switzerland Nestlé Cyclo Team Switzerland 57.5s U22
98 Dunn Leni USA Red Bull - Monster USA 57.5s U22
99 Crespo Ernesto Argentina La Lègue Argentina 57.5s U22
100 Melendez Luis Enrique Venezuela Team Texfree Venezuela 57.5s U22
101 Geurts Jelle The Netherlands Team RaBo The Netherlands 57.5s U22
102 Van Der Schueren Dirk The Netherlands Team RaBo The Netherlands 57.5s U22
103 Beukema Hendrik The Netherlands Team RaBo The Netherlands 57.5s U22
104 Gorter Alexander New-Zealand RedWhitBlue New-Zealand 57.5s U22
105 Alexander Alexander Switzerland Nestlé Cyclo Team Switzerland 57.5s U22
106 Taipale Kalevi Finland Nizza cycling team Finland 1m12.2s U22
107 Iglinskiy Kemhebek Kazakhstan varkteam Kazakhstan 1m12.2s U22
108 Adamivic Grega Slovenia ctac Slovenia 1m12.2s U22
109 Dolinsek Orel Slovenia ctac Slovenia 1m12.2s U22
110 Vial Ivan France Mimi Team France 1m12.2s U22
111 Forca Laurencio Spain Euskatel Grimpeur Spain 1m12.2s U22
112 Ogasawara Shigeru Japan SpiouK Japan 1m12.2s U22
113 Pinella Alejandro Spain Euskatel Grimpeur Spain 1m12.2s U22
114 Mort DanUnder 23 leader New-Zealand RedWhitBlue New-Zealand Fall 1m12.2s U22
115 Zorzetti Matteo Italy Cassadonia Italy 1m12.2s U22
116 Zaragoza José Julián Venezuela Team Texfree Venezuela 1m12.2s U22
117 Nuixa Marcelo Spain Euskatel Grimpeur Spain 1m12.2s U22
118 Canavarro Giordano Italy Cassadonia Italy 1m12.2s U22
119 Petrovich Yaroslaw Ukraine the winner Ukraine 1m12.2s U22
120 Michels Lucas Luxembourg VELO-PRO Luxembourg 1m12.2s U22
121 Wakebe Sadaie Japan SpiouK Japan 1m12.2s U22
122 Davidovich Hadeon Ukraine the winner Ukraine 1m12.2s U22
123 Ernst Dario Switzerland Nestlé Cyclo Team Switzerland 1m12.2s U22
124 Marques Adolfo Spain Euskatel Grimpeur Spain 1m12.2s U22
125 Cruz Salvatore Mexico BvBteam Mexico 1m12.2s U22
126 Haas Kut Luxembourg VELO-PRO Luxembourg 1m12.2s U22
127 Pete Andras Hungary picsou76 Hungary 1m12.2s U22
128 Barambones Imanol Spain Euskatel Grimpeur Spain 1m12.2s U22
129 Nadal Geronimo Spain Euskatel Grimpeur Spain 1m12.2s U22
130 Bereza Bohdanko Ukraine the winner Ukraine 1m12.2s U22
131 Leijssen Alain Belgium OMQS Belgium 1m12.2s U22
132 Rodriguez Joaquim Spain Euskatel Grimpeur Spain 1m12.2s U22
133 Umaga Tana New-Zealand RedWhitBlue New-Zealand 1m12.2s U22
134 Malis Danya Ukraine the winner Ukraine 1m58s U22
135 Kasparec Wladimir Slovenia ctac Slovenia 1m58s U22
136 Gîlcă Tamaş Romania chir-focsani Romania 1m58s U22
137 Väyrinen Jarno Finland Nizza cycling team Finland 1m58s U22
138 Castellanos Damien Mexico BvBteam Mexico 1m58s U22
139 Kireyev Myle Kazakhstan varkteam Kazakhstan 1m58s U22
140 Duarte Martin Colombia Les Pédales Volantes Colombia 1m58s U22
141 Soti Abraham Mexico BvBteam Mexico 1m58s U22
142 Voldemaras Aleksandras Lithuania General Vivo Lithuania 1m58s U22
143 Asa Zekö Hungary picsou76 Hungary 1m58s U22
144 Kalliomäki Artturi Finland Nizza cycling team Finland 1m58s U22
145 Kokko Johannes Finland Nizza cycling team Finland 1m58s U22
146 Ter Haar Thijs The Netherlands Team RaBo The Netherlands 1m58s U22
147 Veikkanen Jussi Finland Nizza cycling team Finland 1m58s U22
148 Babka Zoltán Slovakia Migrena Slovakia 1m58s U22
149 Nava Wednesday Mexico BvBteam Mexico 1m58s U22
150 Kireyev Koby Kazakhstan varkteam Kazakhstan 1m58s U22
151 Villar Samuel Venezuela Team Texfree Venezuela 1m58s U22
152 Tasmagambetov Amanet Kazakhstan varkteam Kazakhstan 1m58s U22
153 Petera Oskar Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 1m58s U22
154 Van Orden Gerben The Netherlands Team RaBo The Netherlands 1m58s U22
155 Koning Koen The Netherlands Team RaBo The Netherlands 1m58s U22
156 Švedas Adolfas Lithuania General Vivo Lithuania 1m58s U22
157 Taipale Armo Finland Nizza cycling team Finland 1m58s U22
158 Loo Alo Estonia Team Panga Estonia 1m58s U22
159 Rodriguez hernandez Salvador Venezuela Team Texfree Venezuela 1m58s U22
160 Prancl Sigmund Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 1m58s U22
161 Kull Allan Estonia Team Panga Estonia 1m58s U22
162 Estevez Ruben Argentina La Lègue Argentina 1m58s U22
163 Pătru Mihail Romania chir-focsani Romania 1m58s U22
164 Châtelain Jayson Switzerland Nestlé Cyclo Team Switzerland 1m58s U22
165 Gero Jaroslav Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 1m58s U22
166 Di maria Angel Argentina La Lègue Argentina 1m58s U22
167 Bösch Reto Switzerland Nestlé Cyclo Team Switzerland 1m58s U22
168 Ronaldo Cristiano Portugal montezelo team Portugal 1m58s U22
169 Ţuţuianu Codruţ Romania chir-focsani Romania 1m58s U22
170 Aliev Calman Kazakhstan varkteam Kazakhstan Puncture 2m28.8s U22
171 Kaieda Masajirô Japan SpiouK Japan 2m28.8s U22
172 Karpovich Denis Kazakhstan varkteam Kazakhstan 2m28.8s U22
173 Apivala Gabriel Estonia Team Panga Estonia 2m28.8s U22
174 Eislers Alo Estonia Team Panga Estonia 2m28.8s U22
175 Knight Lee Eire Celtic team Eire 2m28.8s U22
176 Quigley Filip Eire Celtic team Eire 2m28.8s U22
177 Ibrahimovic Runi Sweden Aile de Faucon Sweden 2m28.8s U22
178 Sagan Patrik Slovakia Migrena Slovakia 2m28.8s U22
179 Moravčík Juraj Slovakia Migrena Slovakia 2m28.8s U22
180 Abrahám Zoltán Slovakia Migrena Slovakia 2m28.8s U22
181 Foltyn Premek Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 2m28.8s U22
182 Masson Seth USA Red Bull - Monster USA 2m28.8s U22
183 Konstantinas Gintautas Lithuania General Vivo Lithuania 2m28.8s U22
184 Moreau Christophe Canada Dam Dam Canada 2m28.8s U22
185 Clooney George USA Red Bull - Monster USA 2m28.8s U22
186 Chelciky Slavek Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 2m28.8s U22
187 Švedas Aleksey Lithuania General Vivo Lithuania 2m28.8s U22
188 Vunk Artur Estonia Team Panga Estonia 2m28.8s U22
189 Tôgashi Yuko Japan SpiouK Japan 2m28.8s U22
190 Böker Amo Luxembourg VELO-PRO Luxembourg 3m5.5s U22
191 Jacobs Ivan South Africa Ten'son South Africa 3m5.5s U22
192 Postelnicu Teodor Romania chir-focsani Romania 3m5.5s U22
193 Pritchard Kyle South Africa Ten'son South Africa 3m5.5s U22
194 Kawato Shigochiyo Japan SpiouK Japan 3m5.5s U22
195 Domachev Gregori Russia STS-Alfa Bank Pro Cycling Team Russia 3m5.5s U22
196 Djeparov Konstantin Uzbekistan Atila Uzbekistan 3m5.5s U22
197 Golubev Rafael Uzbekistan Atila Uzbekistan 3m5.5s U22
198 Pitoniak Ivas Ukraine the winner Ukraine 3m5.5s U22
199 Goulet Antoine Canada Dam Dam Canada 3m5.5s U22
200 Calderone Virgilio Italy Cassadonia Italy 3m5.5s U22
201 Koening Lucas Germany UC Ploug' Germany 3m5.5s U22
202 Ercoli Michele Italy Cassadonia Italy 3m5.5s U22
203 Pirlo Stefano Italy Cassadonia Italy 3m5.5s U22
204 Rosicky Ladislav Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 3m5.5s U22
205 Capece Felice Italy Cassadonia Italy 3m5.5s U22
206 Laplante Dillan Canada Dam Dam Canada 3m5.5s U22
207 Nikitine Nazar Russia STS-Alfa Bank Pro Cycling Team Russia 3m5.5s U22
208 Massé Felix Canada Dam Dam Canada 3m5.5s U22
209 Leonhart Thijn Belgium OMQS Belgium 3m5.5s U22
210 Stocher Christoph Austria CourseRapide Austria 3m5.5s U22
211 Straka Klement Slovakia Migrena Slovakia 3m5.5s U22
212 Buhl Jonathan Austria CourseRapide Austria 3m5.5s U22
213 Metzler Ludwig Austria CourseRapide Austria 3m5.5s U22
214 Helmans Patrick Belgium OMQS Belgium 3m5.5s U22
215 Giguère Raphaël Canada Dam Dam Canada 3m5.5s U22
216 Valent Dávid Slovakia Migrena Slovakia 3m5.5s U22
217 Nennig Roland Austria CourseRapide Austria 3m5.5s U22
218 Saponaro Tom Luxembourg VELO-PRO Luxembourg 3m5.5s U22
219 Tătăruşanu Iliuţă Romania chir-focsani Romania 3m5.5s U22
220 Mealamu Tau New-Zealand RedWhitBlue New-Zealand 3m5.5s U22
221 Wilder Patrick New-Zealand RedWhitBlue New-Zealand 3m5.5s U22
222 Gongalves Adão Portugal montezelo team Portugal 3m5.5s U22
223 Karwowski Joseph New-Zealand RedWhitBlue New-Zealand 3m5.5s U22
224 Baltrušaitis Arūnas Lithuania General Vivo Lithuania 3m49s U22
225 Raimbekov Erzhan Kazakhstan varkteam Kazakhstan 3m49s U22
226 Romero Walter Argentina La Lègue Argentina 3m49s U22
227 Garandel Goncalve Spain Euskatel Grimpeur Spain 3m49s U22
228 Noteboom Djam The Netherlands Team RaBo The Netherlands 3m49s U22
229 Zhumaskaliyev Nursultan Kazakhstan varkteam Kazakhstan 3m49s U22
230 Penalba Ramon Argentina La Lègue Argentina 3m49s U22
231 Coelho Salomao Portugal montezelo team Portugal 3m49s U22
232 Machado Batista Portugal montezelo team Portugal 3m49s U22
233 Abbet Bernoulli Switzerland Nestlé Cyclo Team Switzerland 3m49s U22
234 Meireles Constantino Portugal montezelo team Portugal 3m49s U22
235 Raban Alvaro Spain Euskatel Grimpeur Spain 3m49s U22
236 Andric Ivan Croatia camps la source Croatia 4m30.8s U22
237 Loskis Kristaps Latvia catoune Latvia 4m30.8s U22
238 Hartmanis Ādams Latvia catoune Latvia 4m30.8s U22
239 Sayton Devin United Kingdom Tedsie United Kingdom 4m30.8s U22
240 Ockhuis Gabi South Africa Ten'son South Africa 4m30.8s U22
241 Vācietis Normunds Latvia catoune Latvia 4m30.8s U22
242 Kokol Bine Slovenia ctac Slovenia 4m30.8s U22
243 Driver Richie United Kingdom Tedsie United Kingdom 4m30.8s U22
244 MacNab Gordon United Kingdom Tedsie United Kingdom 4m30.8s U22
245 Ugrumov Piotr Latvia catoune Latvia 4m30.8s U22
246 Romic Randjel Croatia camps la source Croatia 4m30.8s U22
247 Apinis Edvīns Latvia catoune Latvia 4m30.8s U22
248 O'Fallon Kurt United Kingdom Tedsie United Kingdom 4m30.8s U22
249 Hacko Adil Croatia camps la source Croatia 4m30.8s U22
250 Pahars Modris Latvia catoune Latvia 4m30.8s U22
251 Sokolic Nikola Croatia camps la source Croatia 4m30.8s U22
252 Donald Geraint United Kingdom Tedsie United Kingdom 4m30.8s U22
253 Hulk Zayn United Kingdom Tedsie United Kingdom 4m30.8s U22
254 Thiebaut Donald South Africa Ten'son South Africa 4m30.8s U22
255 Demsar Tomo Slovenia ctac Slovenia 4m30.8s U22
256 Julius Martin South Africa Ten'son South Africa 4m30.8s U22
257 Bedekovic Velimir Croatia camps la source Croatia 4m30.8s U22
258 Bobic Slobodan Croatia camps la source Croatia 4m30.8s U22
259 Macmanus Lee United Kingdom Tedsie United Kingdom 4m30.8s U22
260 Abdoujaparov Serguei Uzbekistan Atila Uzbekistan 4m30.8s U22
261 MacDonalds Jerry United Kingdom Tedsie United Kingdom 4m30.8s U22
262 Vācietis Arturs Latvia catoune Latvia 4m30.8s U22
263 Podrug Josip Croatia camps la source Croatia 4m30.8s U22
264 Boban Milinco Croatia camps la source Croatia 4m30.8s U22
265 Mikic Drago Croatia camps la source Croatia 4m30.8s U22
266 Rokpelnis Ainārs Latvia catoune Latvia 4m30.8s U22
267 Knightley Bradley United Kingdom Tedsie United Kingdom 4m30.8s U22
268 Macgearailt Alan Eire Celtic team Eire 4m30.8s U22
269 Fitelbergs Ādolfs Latvia catoune Latvia 4m30.8s U22
270 Nikitine Milan Russia STS-Alfa Bank Pro Cycling Team Russia 4m30.8s U22
271 Benko Samiilo Ukraine the winner Ukraine 4m30.8s U22
272 Engel Jaap Germany UC Ploug' Germany 4m30.8s U22
273 Gouveis Kalume South Africa Ten'son South Africa 4m30.8s U22
274 Sokoll Fabian Austria CourseRapide Austria 4m30.8s U22
275 Watson Gaspar Mexico BvBteam Mexico 4m30.8s U22
276 Barinka Slavek Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 4m30.8s U22
277 Crowther Levi New-Zealand RedWhitBlue New-Zealand 4m30.8s U22
278 Gleeson Logan New-Zealand RedWhitBlue New-Zealand 4m30.8s U22
279 Schröder Jamie Austria CourseRapide Austria 4m30.8s U22
280 Edgar Colin New-Zealand RedWhitBlue New-Zealand 4m30.8s U22
281 Carlos Netuno Portugal montezelo team Portugal 4m30.8s U22
282 Chappuis Gianni Switzerland Nestlé Cyclo Team Switzerland 4m30.8s U22
283 Schultz Halldor Denmark léoprd Denmark 5m21.6s U22
284 Varnelis Ignatas Lithuania General Vivo Lithuania 5m21.6s U22
285 Lucero Duilio Argentina La Lègue Argentina 5m21.6s U22
286 Razykov Hamza Uzbekistan Atila Uzbekistan 5m21.6s U22
287 Rasmus Halvor Denmark léoprd Denmark 5m21.6s U22
288 Remes Antero Finland Nizza cycling team Finland 5m21.6s U22
289 Hjorth Yngvar Denmark léoprd Denmark 5m21.6s U22
290 Nawa Yoshinobu Japan SpiouK Japan 5m21.6s U22
291 Brink Njall Sweden Aile de Faucon Sweden 5m21.6s U22
292 Pecnik Pavle Slovenia ctac Slovenia 5m21.6s U22
293 Iegorov Mokei Russia STS-Alfa Bank Pro Cycling Team Russia 5m21.6s U22
294 Conrad Robert Luxembourg VELO-PRO Luxembourg 5m21.6s U22
295 Andersson Alf Sweden Aile de Faucon Sweden Fall 5m21.6s U22
296 Nguyen Nikolas Denmark léoprd Denmark 5m21.6s U22
297 Amero Efrain Colombia Les Pédales Volantes Colombia 5m21.6s U22
298 Holm Hagen Denmark léoprd Denmark 5m21.6s U22
299 Berte Örkény Hungary picsou76 Hungary 5m21.6s U22
300 Colotto Carles Argentina La Lègue Argentina 5m21.6s U22
301 Clausen Halvor Denmark léoprd Denmark 5m21.6s U22
302 Hannula Peters Sweden Aile de Faucon Sweden 5m21.6s U22
303 Hanis Bertok Hungary picsou76 Hungary 5m21.6s U22
304 Berte Zalán Hungary picsou76 Hungary 5m21.6s U22
305 Marquez Georgito Colombia Les Pédales Volantes Colombia Puncture 5m21.6s U22
306 Morales Pedro Colombia Les Pédales Volantes Colombia 5m21.6s U22
307 Thunberg Atro Finland Nizza cycling team Finland 5m21.6s U22
308 Torresi Gonzalo Argentina La Lègue Argentina 5m21.6s U22
309 Simion Eusebiu Romania chir-focsani Romania 5m21.6s U22
310 Biro László Hungary picsou76 Hungary 5m21.6s U22
311 Kams Kalev Estonia Team Panga Estonia 5m21.6s U22
312 Rojas Wilson Colombia Les Pédales Volantes Colombia 5m21.6s U22
313 Hemmingsen Vilfred Denmark léoprd Denmark 5m21.6s U22
314 MacHale Tomas Eire Celtic team Eire 5m21.6s U22
315 Kurt Antal Hungary picsou76 Hungary 5m21.6s U22
316 Prosa Endrik Estonia Team Panga Estonia 5m21.6s U22
317 Đoković Novak Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 5m21.6s U22
318 Komensky Vladko Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 5m21.6s U22
319 Bernardino Ippolito Italy Cassadonia Italy 5m21.6s U22
320 Steffens Yan Germany UC Ploug' Germany 5m21.6s U22
321 Charron Raphaël Canada Dam Dam Canada 5m21.6s U22
322 Mendez Gustavo Portugal montezelo team Portugal Puncture 5m21.6s U22
323 Ambrosio Baptista Portugal montezelo team Portugal 5m21.6s U22
324 Vale Adalberto Portugal montezelo team Portugal 5m21.6s U22
325 Friis Bendt Denmark léoprd Denmark 7m18s U22
326 Laustsen Steen Denmark léoprd Denmark 7m18s U22
327 O'Farrell Martin Eire Celtic team Eire 7m18s U22
328 Walsh Andrew Eire Celtic team Eire 7m18s U22
329 FitzHenry Oisin Eire Celtic team Eire 7m18s U22
330 Quartier Gregory Switzerland Nestlé Cyclo Team Switzerland 7m18s U22
331 Stănescu Luchian Romania chir-focsani Romania 7m18s U22
332 MacGreevy Oisin Eire Celtic team Eire 8m47.7s U22