Championnat du monde Saison 12

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Marinho Dinis [Champion du Monde] [Portugal] Pro tarmac team 5h17m51s 50
2 Martinsen Wihljem [Norvège] BVS 0s 45
3 Witsel Florian [Belgique] Tempo-Carolo 0s 42
4 Berg Dagfinn [Norvège] BVS 4s 40
5 Stravinski Piotr [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 4s 38
6 Olsen Ole heinar [Norvège] BVS 4s 36
7 Lesage Jean [France] loganteam 4s 34
8 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 8s 32
9 Villacampa Alterio [Espagne] Rockers Team 8s 30
10 Prigent Gwenael [France] loganteam 8s 28
11 Bencik Marcel [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 8s 26
12 Klein Steeve [France] loganteam 8s 24
13 Cloarec Steeven [France] loganteam 8s 22
14 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Tempo-Carolo 12s 20
15 Doublé Alexandre [France] loganteam 12s 18
16 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Champion National] [Italie] Bartali 14.7s 16
17 Martinot Emerick [Belgique] Tempo-Carolo 14.7s 14
18 Muravyev Dmitri [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 14.7s 13
19 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] BVS 14.7s 12
20 Van Dyck Owen [Belgique] Tempo-Carolo 14.7s 11
21 De la Fuente Benjamín [Espagne] Rockers Team 14.7s 10
22 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] Tempo-Carolo 14.7s 9
23 Abramovitch Roman [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 14.7s 8
24 Bernier Corentin [France] loganteam 14.7s 7
25 Cardonnet Quint [Belgique] Tempo-Carolo 14.7s 6
26 Hansson Per-Olof [Suède] les petrolettes 19.8s 5
27 Molinares Heriberto [Colombie] Loquidy 19.8s 4
28 Adamsson Erkan [Suède] les petrolettes 19.8s 3
29 Nystrom Haldor [Suède] les petrolettes 19.8s 2
30 Hostovsky Jiri [Champion National] [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 19.8s 1
31 Äslud Jan [Suède] les petrolettes 19.8s
32 Davi-Dangel Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg] OLcycle 19.8s
33 Basil Khodee [Australie] FCIF 19.8s
34 Rousseau Donovan [France] loganteam 19.8s
35 Letrouit Théo [France] loganteam 19.8s
36 Olsson Gunnolf [Norvège] BVS 19.8s
37 Borghese Emiliano [Italie] Bartali 23.8s
38 Barreto Blanco [Colombie] Loquidy 23.8s
39 Kraft Clemens [Allemagne] Darks 30.8s
40 Saiter Wilson [Allemagne] Darks 30.8s
41 Orion Pedro [Argentine] Skannibal 34.8s
42 Carranza Jairo [Colombie] Loquidy 41.8s
43 Ball Adin [Australie] FCIF 41.8s
44 Tremblay Vincent [Canada] Team Pro Tech 41.8s
45 Craig Edgar [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 41.8s
46 Tahirovic Njall [Suède] les petrolettes 41.8s
47 Riou Baptiste [France] loganteam 41.8s
48 Spinosa Gioacchino [Italie] Bartali 49s
49 Gilchrist Nikolas [Australie] FCIF 49s
50 Cipollini Valerio [Italie] Bartali 49s
51 Smets Barnaby [Australie] FCIF 49s
52 Jensen Ole heinar [Norvège] BVS 49s
53 Clarke Jeremy [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 49s
54 Ruzha Bolek [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 49s
55 Émond Alexzander [Canada] Team Pro Tech 49s
56 Aamodt Gudmund [Norvège] BVS 49s
57 Van der Meulen Aarjen [Belgique] Tempo-Carolo 49s
58 Lambricks Gaultier [Belgique] Tempo-Carolo 49s
59 Lorenzo Rafael [Argentine] Skannibal 49s
60 Jaksche Janne [Allemagne] Darks 53.9s
61 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Darks 53.9s
62 Wernblom Gudmund [Suède] les petrolettes 53.9s
63 Finegan Adel [Australie] FCIF 53.9s
64 Campbell Abe [Australie] FCIF 53.9s
65 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 54.8s
66 Bouryakov Neelov [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 54.8s
67 Ramazanov Nikandr [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 54.8s
68 Petacchi Alessandro [Italie] Bartali 54.8s
69 Alvarez Rafael [Colombie] Loquidy 54.8s
70 Bugno Gioacchino [Italie] Bartali 54.8s
71 Tolstoï Pavel [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 54.8s
72 Dyachenko Misha [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 54.8s
73 Verechtchaguine Andrei [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 54.8s
74 Curtis Braxxden [Australie] FCIF 54.8s
75 MacRae Connor [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 54.8s
76 Rivadeneira Hernan [Colombie] Loquidy 54.8s
77 Karpov Anatoli [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 54.8s
78 Arbalez Manuel [Champion National] [Colombie] Loquidy 54.8s
79 Alexander Abel [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 54.8s
80 Bartoli Michele [Italie] Bartali 54.8s
81 Cahill Philip [Australie] FCIF 54.8s
82 Ellis Damian [Australie] FCIF 58.7s
83 Stevensson Christofer [Suède] les petrolettes 58.7s
84 Baldinger Frederik [Suisse] ABSTEAM 58.7s
85 Caceres Guillermo [Colombie] Loquidy 58.7s
86 Zitelli Paolo [Italie] Bartali 58.7s
87 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] diadav 58.7s
88 Ferrucci Arturo [Italie] Bartali 58.7s
89 Carnbäck Stefan [Suède] les petrolettes 58.7s
90 Aarnes Sigurd [Norvège] BVS 58.7s
91 Maier Kristopher [Suisse] ABSTEAM 58.7s
92 Platardo Gustavo [Espagne] Rockers Team 58.7s
93 Fontaine Andrew [Canada] Team Pro Tech 58.7s
94 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 58.7s
95 Grund Jindrich [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 58.7s
96 Baumann Lukas [Suisse] ABSTEAM 58.7s
97 Burns Bill [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 58.7s
98 Cavendish Tyler [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 58.7s
99 Kreuziger Roman [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 58.7s
100 Vogler Alexander [Suisse] ABSTEAM 58.7s
101 Leroy Julien [Belgique] Tempo-Carolo 58.7s
102 Molinares Rolando [Colombie] Loquidy 1m7s
103 Mertens Max [Luxembourg] OLcycle 1m7s
104 Bräkner Dimitar [Allemagne] Darks 1m7s
105 Buschman Willem [Allemagne] Darks 1m7s
106 Prette Santiago [Argentine] Skannibal 1m7s
107 Aldinger Thomas [Suisse] ABSTEAM 1m7s
108 Frillier Mike [Luxembourg] OLcycle 1m7s
109 Garriga Pascual [Espagne] Rockers Team 1m7s
110 Bueno Eduardo [Colombie] Loquidy 1m7s
111 Kutten-Schmitz Benoit [Luxembourg] OLcycle 1m7s
112 Jacquema Adolfo [Espagne] Rockers Team 1m7s
113 Zahovic Jaroslav [Slovénie] lesnuls 1m7s
114 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m7.3s
115 Nazarbayev Kapan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m7.3s
116 Tasmagambetov Dimitr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m7.3s
117 Barrosa Miguel [Espagne] Rockers Team 1m7.3s
118 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 1m7.3s
119 Aeschbacher Remo [Suisse] ABSTEAM 1m7.3s
120 Dittmar Siegfried [Allemagne] Darks 1m7.3s
121 Jacquema Paolo [Espagne] Rockers Team 1m7.3s
122 Dionne Olivier [Canada] Team Pro Tech 1m7.3s
123 Bürger Rodolf [Allemagne] Darks 1m7.3s
124 Börjesson Tore [Suède] les petrolettes 1m7.3s
125 Tajine Kobe [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m7.3s
126 Rath Ambroz [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 1m7.3s
127 Kirchen Charel [Luxembourg] OLcycle 1m7.3s
128 Fritsch Ludwig [Allemagne] Darks 1m7.3s
129 Okrouhlicky Otokar [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 1m7.3s
130 Amberger Anthony [Suisse] ABSTEAM 1m15s
131 Fofonov Madiyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m15s
132 Gutierrez Federico [Argentine] Skannibal 1m15s
133 Plante Dylan [Canada] Team Pro Tech 1m15s
134 Montgomery Tobey [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 1m15s
135 Nührenbörger Mike [Luxembourg] OLcycle 1m15s
136 Podzimek Premek [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 1m15s
137 Vinandy Dany [Luxembourg] OLcycle 1m15s
138 Karpovich Sashenka [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m19s
139 Kearns Uilliam [Irlande] piersan 1m19s
140 Bernier Lukas [Canada] Team Pro Tech 1m19s
141 Villeneuve Jack [Canada] Team Pro Tech 1m19s
142 Holm Mogens [Danemark] davidtheboss 1m19s
143 Koch Patrick [Suisse] ABSTEAM 1m24s
144 Theisen Sven [Luxembourg] OLcycle 1m24s
145 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] jojoteam 1m24.9s
146 Meet Jean [Pays Bas] jojoteam 1m24.9s
147 Peiffer Jeroen [Pays Bas] jojoteam 1m24.9s
148 Spinoza Evandro [Portugal] Pro tarmac team 1m24.9s
149 Ruiz Elvio [Portugal] Pro tarmac team 1m24.9s
150 Duchesne Ryan [Canada] Team Pro Tech 1m24.9s
151 Leydecker Peter [Pays Bas] jojoteam 1m24.9s
152 Ravn Jorck [Danemark] davidtheboss 1m32s
153 Barrientos Alejandro [Argentine] Skannibal 1m32s
154 Hébert Felix [Canada] Team Pro Tech 1m32s
155 Beukema Thijs [Pays Bas] jojoteam 1m36s
156 Berger André [Suisse] ABSTEAM 1m36s
157 Formica Nahuel [Argentine] Skannibal 1m36s
158 Isömetsa Valdemar [Finlande] diadav 1m36s
159 Necochea Mateo [Espagne] Rockers Team 1m36s
160 Zoline Yuri [Russie] Les Tchouvaches [Chute] 1m40s
161 Maaninka Jesse [Finlande] diadav 1m40s
162 Dissing Eluf [Danemark] davidtheboss 1m40s
163 Crv Samo [Slovénie] lesnuls 1m40s
164 Lauronen Atro [Finlande] diadav 1m40s
165 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] jojoteam 1m40s
166 Perez Javi [Argentine] Skannibal 1m40s
167 Salonen Ilkka [Finlande] diadav 1m45.4s
168 Virén Silvo [Finlande] diadav 1m45.4s
169 Donaghy Gary [Irlande] piersan 1m45.4s
170 Repo Atro [Finlande] diadav 1m45.4s
171 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] davidtheboss 1m45.4s
172 Cavaco Eugenio [Portugal] Pro tarmac team 1m45.4s
173 MacLoughlin Rhys [Irlande] piersan 1m51s
174 Vasconcelos Filinto [Portugal] Pro tarmac team 1m51s
175 Maaninka Jeremias [Finlande] diadav 1m51s
176 Rock Sedna [Irlande] piersan 1m55s
177 Bragança Fernão [Portugal] Pro tarmac team 1m55s
178 Aguiar Henrique [Portugal] Pro tarmac team 1m55s
179 Frandsen Erland [Danemark] davidtheboss 1m55s
180 Faoite Connor [Irlande] piersan 1m59.4s
181 MacQuillan Alan [Irlande] piersan 1m59.4s
182 Delcourt Charel [Luxembourg] OLcycle 1m59.4s
183 Thomasse Gerrit [Pays Bas] jojoteam 2m2.9s
184 Den Bakker Teun [Pays Bas] jojoteam [Chute] 2m6.3s
185 Norgaard Kristen [Danemark] davidtheboss 2m6.3s
186 Janko Rok [Slovénie] lesnuls 2m6.3s
187 Martins Fernando [Portugal] Pro tarmac team 2m6.3s
188 Bergant Vavoussia [Slovénie] lesnuls 2m10.4s
189 McCarthy Lee [Irlande] piersan 2m15s
190 Odegard Edvard [Norvège] BVS 2m15s
191 Jensen Gregers [Danemark] davidtheboss 2m23.1s
192 Lakota Vaclar [Slovénie] lesnuls 2m23.1s
193 Scholten Maxime [Pays Bas] jojoteam 2m23.1s
194 Enrique Federico [Argentine] Skannibal 2m23.1s
195 Madsen Torsten [Danemark] davidtheboss 2m37.4s
196 Mascherano Fede [Argentine] Skannibal 2m42.4s
197 Mathiasen Mogens [Danemark] davidtheboss 2m49.2s
198 Lah Goran [Slovénie] lesnuls 2m49.2s
199 Gregacic Vasek [Slovénie] lesnuls 2m49.2s
200 Gasperin Karel [Slovénie] lesnuls 2m49.2s
201 Golje Gavril [Slovénie] lesnuls 2m49.2s
202 Frantz Theodor [Autriche] liberte 2m49.2s
203 Ribera Agustín [Espagne] Rockers Team 2m56.4s
204 Lee Lee [Irlande] piersan 3m5.1s
205 Aiken Colin [Irlande] piersan 3m5.1s
206 Wrolich Peter [Autriche] liberte 3m26.4s
207 Schlager Noel [Autriche] liberte 3m30.4s
208 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] liberte 3m44.4s
209 Berger Aaron [Autriche] liberte 3m44.4s
210 Schwarzel Markus [Autriche] liberte 4m9.4s
211 Schranz Tayler [Autriche] liberte 4m9.4s
212 Gottwald Niklas [Autriche] liberte [Crevaison] 4m14.8s
213 Kahma Antti [Finlande] diadav 4m28s
214 Heidegger Mathias [Autriche] liberte [Crevaison] 4m35.4s