Championnat du monde Saison 13

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Wikström Ola [Champion National] [Champion du Monde] [Suède] Don Carliteam 0h53m5.4s 50
2 Potiomkine Andrei [Champion National] [Russie] Killer Instinct 1.9s 45
3 Anderson Karl [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss 2.9s 42
4 Mora Abelardo [Champion National] [Colombie] UPEC 3.7s 40
5 Ball Aditya [Champion National] [Australie] comorlé 4.6s 38
6 Jalabert Vadim [Champion National] [France] Red Bull 7s 36
7 Simon Bruno [France] Red Bull 8.5s 34
8 Clarke Neil [Champion National] [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 9.5s 32
9 Hamon Timothée [France] Red Bull 10.2s 30
10 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Don Carliteam 10.3s 28
11 Barguil Michel [France] Red Bull 11s 26
12 Safin Marat [Russie] Killer Instinct 11.1s 24
13 Lehnart Timeo [Champion National] [Allemagne] Mimi Team 11.2s 22
14 Allamand Marco [Suisse] H3x family 12.2s 20
15 Bräckmann Franz [Allemagne] Mimi Team 12.7s 18
16 Letornen Ahren [Champion National] [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 12.9s 16
17 Coutereau Rémi [France] Red Bull 13.3s 14
18 Swart Chris [Champion National] [Pays Bas] jeyson 13.5s 13
19 Belasko Dylan [Champion National] [Espagne] KELME 14.1s 12
20 Hassett Kyte [Australie] comorlé 14.8s 11
21 Holmboe Torger [Champion National] [Danemark] Apple-Gronjaer 14.9s 10
22 Macha Jozef [République Tchèque] ctac 15.7s 9
23 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 15.8s 8
24 Borovac Hugo [Croatie] Molotov 16.3s 7
25 Pogodine Iliodor [Russie] Killer Instinct 17.4s 6
26 Bahamed Alain [France] Red Bull 17.6s 5
27 Keller Rafael [Suisse] H3x family 17.7s 4
28 Engländer Jeffrey [Allemagne] Mimi Team 18s 3
29 Kippax Ako [Australie] comorlé 18s 2
30 Mikhaïlov Oleg [Russie] Killer Instinct 18.1s 1
31 Larsson Gunnar [Suède] Don Carliteam 18.3s
32 Delahaye Mathieu [France] Red Bull 18.3s
33 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 19s
34 Halvorsen Evald [Norvège] Big Boss 19.1s
35 Samaca Emilio [Colombie] UPEC 19.2s
36 Grizelj Slobodan [Croatie] Molotov 19.8s
37 Pöstinger Siegfried [Champion National] [Autriche] Totolulu 19.9s
38 Aguilar Guillermo [Colombie] UPEC 20s
39 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] jeyson 20.1s
40 Adamovic Aleksandar [Croatie] Molotov 20.7s
41 Parès Charles [France] Red Bull 20.7s
42 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 21.2s
43 Ignatiev Fadei [Russie] Killer Instinct 21.3s
44 Wauters Bayron [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 21.4s
45 Hedman Sven [Suède] Don Carliteam 21.7s
46 Bürger Arne [Allemagne] Mimi Team 21.9s
47 Volvakov Radimir [Russie] Killer Instinct 21.9s
48 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 22.1s
49 Kouvaiev Lubomir [Russie] Killer Instinct 22.5s
50 Börjesson Linus [Suède] Don Carliteam 22.8s
51 Grössermann Hanno [Allemagne] Mimi Team 22.9s
52 Ridderrwall Jeremias [Suède] Don Carliteam 23.3s
53 Ribera Angel [Espagne] KELME 23.6s
54 Gassmann Cédric [Suisse] H3x family 23.9s
55 Torp Aslak [Suède] Don Carliteam 24s
56 McCoy Kane [USA] Voeckler Mania 24.4s
57 Chambrier Gregory [Champion National] [Suisse] H3x family 25.2s
58 Fleisch Heinrich [Allemagne] Mimi Team 25.8s
59 Apache Diego [Colombie] UPEC 26.4s
60 Antonovitch Nadei [Russie] Killer Instinct 26.4s
61 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC 27.1s
62 Tardif Tyler [Champion National] [Canada] ASTANA-WÜRT 27.1s
63 Ball Adin [Australie] comorlé 28s
64 Blunt James [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 28.2s
65 Carroll Les [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 28.7s
66 Perrang toni [Champion National] [Luxembourg] PEM 28.8s
67 Pieger Lucas [Luxembourg] PEM 29.1s
68 Ludwig Adrian [Allemagne] Mimi Team 29.2s
69 Bannister Nayte [Australie] comorlé 29.6s
70 Blitsch Werner [Allemagne] Mimi Team 29.9s
71 Wouterson Toff [Pays Bas] jeyson 29.9s
72 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 30.1s
73 Harrison John [USA] Voeckler Mania 30.4s
74 Maillart Andréa [Suisse] H3x family 30.5s
75 Labastidos Manuel [Colombie] UPEC 30.5s
76 Schumpeter August [Autriche] Totolulu 30.5s
77 Becker Ully [Allemagne] Mimi Team 31.6s
78 Blanc Noha [Suisse] H3x family 31.8s
79 Cox Lee [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 31.9s
80 Kovačevic Grgur [Champion National] [Croatie] Molotov 32s
81 Hunt Kyte [Australie] comorlé 32.1s
82 Kiuru Daavid [Champion National] [Finlande] AC_LUANT 32.4s
83 MacNee John [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 33.1s
84 Insua Juan Pablo [Champion National] [Argentine] OCN 33.2s
85 Berg Frank [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 33.2s
86 Nezval Ervin [République Tchèque] ctac 33.4s
87 Loup Adolfo [Espagne] KELME 33.5s
88 Alujevic Lazar [Croatie] Molotov 33.5s
89 Barambones Navarro [Espagne] KELME 33.5s
90 Fletcher Aydin [Australie] comorlé 33.8s
91 Schmal Michael [Autriche] Totolulu 33.8s
92 Alba Jaime [Colombie] UPEC 33.8s
93 Nührenbörger Andy [Luxembourg] PEM 33.9s
94 Bilos Julian [Argentine] OCN 34.1s
95 Driver Glen [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 34.2s
96 Jimenez Laurencio [Espagne] KELME 34.3s
97 Ervik Gustaf [Norvège] Big Boss 34.3s
98 Lavandt Cameron [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 34.6s
99 Vermilye Cees [Pays Bas] jeyson 35.1s
100 Herrera Fernando [Espagne] KELME 35.2s
101 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 35.6s
102 Schwartz Mich [Luxembourg] PEM 35.6s
103 Johnsrud Halldor [Norvège] Big Boss 35.9s
104 Denis Dylan [Canada] ASTANA-WÜRT 36.3s
105 Dörig Anthony [Suisse] H3x family 36.4s
106 Baratchegaray Fernando [Espagne] KELME 36.4s
107 Baal Djam [Pays Bas] jeyson 36.5s
108 Boasson-Hagen Edvald [Norvège] Big Boss 36.7s
109 Meet Jean [Pays Bas] jeyson 36.7s
110 Fontaine Andrew [Canada] ASTANA-WÜRT 36.9s
111 Bergessio Manuel [Argentine] OCN 37s
112 Delahay Rayan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 37.1s
113 Radocaj Viktor [Croatie] Molotov 37.3s
114 Zuyderwyk Rombert [Pays Bas] jeyson 37.5s
115 Joven Francisco [Espagne] KELME 37.5s
116 Carlson Stijn [Norvège] Big Boss 37.6s
117 Massard Wouter [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 37.7s
118 Lambricks Jakke [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 37.8s
119 Sustek Martin [République Tchèque] ctac 38s
120 Jankovic Aurelije [Croatie] Molotov 38.4s
121 Van Wyck Saam [Pays Bas] jeyson 38.6s
122 Holm Friderich [Danemark] Apple-Gronjaer 38.6s
123 Ter Weer Lucas [Luxembourg] PEM 38.8s
124 Plouhinec Antoine [France] Red Bull 39.3s
125 Murariu Jura [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 39.4s
126 Nichol Jonathan [USA] Voeckler Mania 39.6s
127 Andrews Ruben [USA] Voeckler Mania 39.9s
128 Jeng Josef [Suède] Don Carliteam 40s
129 De Jongh Florent [Pays Bas] jeyson 40.3s
130 Ewing Seamus [Irlande] La Route est Belle 40.4s
131 Freemans Alec [USA] Voeckler Mania 40.8s
132 Hermoso Domingo [Espagne] KELME 40.8s
133 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 40.9s
134 Adamec Julius [Champion National] [République Tchèque] ctac 40.9s
135 Tomic Adel [Australie] comorlé 40.9s
136 Freud Sigmund [République Tchèque] ctac 41.1s
137 Fitz Joan [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 42.1s
138 O'Prey Daniel [Irlande] La Route est Belle 42.1s
139 Baresic Pavo [Croatie] Molotov 42.2s
140 Smith John [Champion National] [Irlande] La Route est Belle 42.5s
141 Immonen Clas [Finlande] AC_LUANT 42.5s
142 Scoponi Carlo [Argentine] OCN 42.6s
143 Bednarik Marek [République Tchèque] ctac 43.3s
144 Vaca Juan pablo [Colombie] UPEC 43.4s
145 Cotter Find [Irlande] La Route est Belle 44s
146 Bolohan Emilian [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 44s
147 Iordache Nicuşor [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 44.5s
148 Barry Mog [Irlande] La Route est Belle 44.6s
149 Carlström Olavi [Finlande] AC_LUANT 44.6s
150 Wallace Craig [USA] Voeckler Mania 45.1s
151 Mertens Peter [Luxembourg] PEM 45.3s
152 Preuss Levin [Autriche] Totolulu 45.6s
153 Ivanjsek Julius [Slovénie] Red Bull Racing 45.8s
154 Henningsen Olav [Danemark] Apple-Gronjaer 45.8s
155 Martin Martin [Irlande] La Route est Belle 46.1s
156 Hendrich Hubert [République Tchèque] ctac 46.2s
157 Rioux Alexandre [Canada] ASTANA-WÜRT 46.6s
158 Jakopic Wjatscheslaw [Slovénie] Red Bull Racing 47.7s
159 Olufsen Skomager Kaj [Danemark] Apple-Gronjaer 47.9s
160 Kasparov Garry [Russie] Killer Instinct 48s
161 Hamen Heng [Luxembourg] PEM 48.2s
162 Caceres Martin [Argentine] OCN 48.8s
163 Zimmermann Manfred [Autriche] Totolulu 48.9s
164 Hănescu Doru [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 49s
165 Villeneuve Jack [Canada] ASTANA-WÜRT 49.2s
166 Ilic Jakov [Croatie] Molotov 49.2s
167 Ghiţă Gheorghiţă [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 49.2s
168 Voicu Cosmin [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 49.4s
169 Cimr Lubos [République Tchèque] ctac 49.6s
170 Bergenheim Veli [Finlande] AC_LUANT 49.6s
171 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] La Route est Belle 50.2s
172 Dissing Eluf [Danemark] Apple-Gronjaer 50.6s
173 Fritz Kjell [Autriche] Totolulu 50.6s
174 Price Jonathan [USA] Voeckler Mania 50.6s
175 Thibault Michael [Canada] ASTANA-WÜRT 51.2s
176 Visconti Marcaurelio [Italie] Lambascioni in bicicletta 51.3s
177 Johnsrud Wihljem [Norvège] Big Boss 51.4s
178 Hyvärinen Timo [Finlande] AC_LUANT 51.9s
179 Ostergaard Svend [Danemark] Apple-Gronjaer 52s
180 Maaninka Jesse [Finlande] AC_LUANT 52.4s
181 Enevoldsen Erich [Danemark] Apple-Gronjaer 53.2s
182 Politano Mirko [Italie] Lambascioni in bicicletta 53.6s
183 Solari Duilio [Argentine] OCN 53.6s
184 Warren Jesus [USA] Voeckler Mania 53.9s
185 Bencivengo Sebastiano [Italie] Lambascioni in bicicletta 54.5s
186 Borzani Moreno [Argentine] OCN 54.6s
187 Ruiz Matt [Argentine] OCN 54.6s
188 Vasilică Sebastian [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 55.4s
189 Clausen Jokum [Danemark] Apple-Gronjaer 56.5s
190 Wirkalla Aki [Finlande] AC_LUANT 56.6s
191 Gordon Reese [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 56.6s
192 Vivo Elvio [Italie] Lambascioni in bicicletta 57.4s
193 Davidson Abel [USA] Voeckler Mania 58.1s
194 Isömetsa Anton [Finlande] AC_LUANT 58.2s
195 Godec Jarek [Slovénie] Red Bull Racing 58.4s
196 Janko Karel [Slovénie] Red Bull Racing 59.6s
197 Orion Javi [Argentine] OCN 59.8s
198 Mancinelli Francesco [Italie] Lambascioni in bicicletta 1m0s
199 Ball Dally [Australie] comorlé [Crevaison] 1m0.1s
200 Öhberg Karl [Finlande] AC_LUANT 1m0.1s
201 Ertl Rafael [Autriche] Totolulu 1m0.2s
202 Kruse Urban [Danemark] Apple-Gronjaer 1m0.6s
203 Lemay Anthony [Canada] ASTANA-WÜRT 1m0.7s
204 Federicci Fausto [Italie] Lambascioni in bicicletta 1m1.4s
205 Castronovo Martino [Italie] Lambascioni in bicicletta 1m2s
206 Filipic Bine [Slovénie] Red Bull Racing 1m2.7s
207 Bieler Frederik [Autriche] Totolulu 1m5s
208 Ghisolfi Urbano [Italie] Lambascioni in bicicletta 1m5.1s
209 Fettmann Jan [Luxembourg] PEM 1m5.2s
210 Pavlin Boris [Slovénie] Red Bull Racing 1m9.4s
211 Therrien Dylon [Canada] ASTANA-WÜRT 1m9.9s
212 Ambroz Ladislav [République Tchèque] ctac 1m10s
213 Urnaghan Ailill [Irlande] La Route est Belle 1m10.5s
214 Pfannberger Martin [Autriche] Totolulu 1m11.8s
215 Eggenberger Johann [Suisse] H3x family 1m13.1s
216 Ricco Riccardo [Italie] Lambascioni in bicicletta 1m13.3s
217 MacQuaid Asling [Irlande] La Route est Belle 1m13.6s
218 Gregacic Vasek [Slovénie] Red Bull Racing 1m16.7s
219 Seliga Zarek [Slovénie] Red Bull Racing 1m18.6s
220 Stîngaciu Ilie [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 1m20.4s
221 Greucianu Beniamin [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 1m25.1s
222 Proulx Nicholas [Canada] ASTANA-WÜRT 1m32.4s