Championnat du monde Saison 14

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Arvesen Niklas [Champion du Monde] [Norvège] ga92_team 7h16m53s 50 9000€
2 Iglinskiy Fauske [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 0s 45 7500€
3 Boasson-Hagen Edvald [Norvège] ga92_team 3.5s 42 6600€
4 Davidsen Gervard [Norvège] ga92_team 3.5s 40 6000€
5 Symonds Lyle [Australie] Lotto 3.5s 38 5400€
6 Jansen Ivar [Norvège] ga92_team 6.7s 36 5100€
7 Cataldo Dario [Champion National] [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 6.7s 34 4800€
8 Elofsson Jeremias [Leader UCV] [Suède] Lexus Team 22.1s 32 4500€
9 Bertrand Gérald [France] loganteam 25.3s 30 4200€
10 Elofsson Börje [Suède] Lexus Team 29.7s 28 3900€
11 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] supertoto team 40.3s 26 3600€
12 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] au revoir 40.3s 24 3450€
13 André André [Suisse] team18 49.3s 22 3300€
14 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] ga92_team 49.3s 20 3150€
15 Deckert Edward [Belgique] supertoto team 49.5s 18 3000€
16 Merceron Paul [France] loganteam 49.5s 16 2850€
17 Bahamontes Federico [Espagne] txingumama 49.5s 14 2700€
18 Basso Ivan [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 49.5s 13 2550€
19 Ter Haar Stijn [Pays Bas] Dubaï Palm Island 49.5s 12 2400€
20 Maura Gustavo [Espagne] txingumama 49.5s 11 2250€
21 Van der heyden Cleythus [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 49.5s 10 2100€
22 Rivière Edouard [France] loganteam 49.5s 9 1950€
23 Cardis Alain [France] loganteam 49.5s 8 1800€
24 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] ga92_team 1m9.1s 7 1650€
25 Ruffels Fela [Australie] Lotto 1m13.4s 6 1500€
26 Bartos Erich [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 1m13.4s 5 1500€
27 Nevzorov Nestor [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 1m13.4s 4 1500€
28 Famoussov Damian [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 1m13.4s 3 1500€
29 Boe Osfrid [Norvège] ga92_team 1m13.4s 2 1500€
30 Asheim Runi [Norvège] ga92_team 1m13.4s 1 1500€
31 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 1m16.3s 0€
32 Zimmermann Manfred [Autriche] Phoenix 1m16.3s 0€
33 Okrouhlicky Otokar [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 1m16.3s 0€
34 Zylberberg Mikolaj [Pologne] leopard hougo 1m16.3s 0€
35 Kiiskinen Timo [Finlande] diadav 1m16.3s 0€
36 Angelsen Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] ga92_team 1m19.5s 0€
37 Gilbert Gilbert [Belgique] supertoto team 1m19.5s 0€
38 Mailey Alijah [Australie] Lotto 1m19.5s 0€
39 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Lexus Team 1m22.5s 0€
40 Chambrier Vincent [Suisse] team18 1m22.5s 0€
41 Colombo Franco [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m22.5s 0€
42 Herrera Fernando [Espagne] txingumama 1m22.5s 0€
43 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 1m22.5s 0€
44 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] supertoto team 1m26.5s 0€
45 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] OLcycle 1m26.5s 0€
46 Schneider Thomas [Autriche] Phoenix 1m26.5s 0€
47 Nepomnyachshiy Mukhametkali [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 1m32.5s 0€
48 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Lotto 1m32.5s 0€
49 Vrba Vitezslav [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 1m35.9s 0€
50 Shefer Oraz [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 1m35.9s 0€
51 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] au revoir 1m38.9s 0€
52 Sullivan Cruz [USA] EA Sports 1m38.9s 0€
53 MacDuff Shaun [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 1m38.9s 0€
54 Knight Arnold [USA] EA Sports 1m38.9s 0€
55 Fitzgibbons Laiden [Australie] Lotto 1m38.9s 0€
56 Arnoult Chad [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 1m38.9s 0€
57 Pouliquen Kilian [France] loganteam 1m41.9s 0€
58 Litwinski Marian [Pologne] leopard hougo 1m41.9s 0€
59 Ogella Leandro [Espagne] txingumama 1m41.9s 0€
60 Doherty Douglas [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 1m44.9s 0€
61 Garine Finees [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 1m44.9s 0€
62 Reinecke Frank [Luxembourg] OLcycle 1m44.9s 0€
63 Laver Robbie [Australie] Lotto 1m44.9s 0€
64 Voronine Mitia [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 1m49.1s 0€
65 Baratchegaray Ysmael [Espagne] txingumama 1m49.1s 0€
66 Kaczmarek Leszek [Pologne] leopard hougo 1m49.1s 0€
67 Smets Kyzaiahl [Australie] Lotto 1m49.1s 0€
68 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne] leopard hougo 1m49.1s 0€
69 Ramirez Jimenes [Espagne] txingumama 1m52.6s 0€
70 Valverde José [Espagne] txingumama 1m52.6s 0€
71 Pogodov Yuri [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 1m52.6s 0€
72 Clark Walter [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 1m52.6s 0€
73 Repo Atro [Finlande] diadav 1m56.8s 0€
74 Renev Mile [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 1m56.8s 0€
75 Richards Daniel [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 1m56.8s 0€
76 Jalkanen Konstantin [Finlande] diadav 2m0.7s 0€
77 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] txingumama 2m0.7s 0€
78 Chevalier Gaylord [France] loganteam 2m0.7s 0€
79 Finch Acelin [Australie] Lotto 2m0.7s 0€
80 Elofsson Linus [Suède] Lexus Team 2m0.7s 0€
81 Pernfors Torbjörn [Suède] Lexus Team 2m4.4s 0€
82 Tajine Kobe [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 2m4.4s 0€
83 Schwartzenberg Adler [Allemagne] au revoir 2m4.4s 0€
84 Fontaine Amaury [France] loganteam 2m4.4s 0€
85 Mailey Aiden [Australie] Lotto 2m4.4s 0€
86 Millar David [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 2m4.4s 0€
87 Isömetsa Valdemar [Finlande] diadav 2m4.4s 0€
88 Ter Weer Lucas [Luxembourg] OLcycle 2m9s 0€
89 Schneider Horst [Autriche] Phoenix 2m9s 0€
90 Sebastian Fabio [Espagne] txingumama 2m14.3s 0€
91 Nührenbörger Andy [Luxembourg] OLcycle 2m14.3s 0€
92 Sicard Antonin [France] loganteam 2m14.3s 0€
93 Walker Karlene [Allemagne] au revoir 2m18.5s 0€
94 Bednarik Marek [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 2m18.5s 0€
95 Menchov Mokei [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 2m18.5s 0€
96 Lyalko Mirko [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 2m23.3s 0€
97 Andreas Berthold [Allemagne] au revoir 2m23.3s 0€
98 Ambroz Adolphe [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 2m23.3s 0€
99 Terhune Huyck [Pays Bas] Dubaï Palm Island 2m23.3s 0€
100 Maulandi Ottavio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m27.5s 0€
101 Lax Joakim [Finlande] diadav 2m27.5s 0€
102 Amerighi Alessandro [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m27.5s 0€
103 Haddyngton Bart [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 2m31.2s 0€
104 Spiegel Emery [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 2m31.2s 0€
105 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 2m31.2s 0€
106 Antal Radomir [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 2m31.2s 0€
107 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] diadav 2m31.2s 0€
108 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] leopard hougo 2m31.2s 0€
109 Calderone Giuseppe [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m35s 0€
110 Ristanen Seppo [Finlande] diadav 2m35s 0€
111 Roberti Matteo [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m44.6s 0€
112 O'Briain Kevin [Irlande] Tycoonboys 2m44.6s 0€
113 Ierchov Chadek [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 2m49.6s 0€
114 Webber Tony [Allemagne] au revoir 2m52.7s 0€
115 Holm Friderich [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 2m52.7s 0€
116 Baranovski Aleksei [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 2m56.8s 0€
117 Schneider Wilfried [Allemagne] au revoir 2m56.8s 0€
118 Vermilye Jorn [Pays Bas] Dubaï Palm Island 2m56.8s 0€
119 Vasseur Gael [France] loganteam 2m59.7s 0€
120 Van Alstyne Leon [Pays Bas] Dubaï Palm Island 2m59.7s 0€
121 Lukowiak Krzysztof [Pologne] leopard hougo 2m59.7s 0€
122 Le Clerc Guillaume [Suisse] team18 3m2.6s 0€
123 Pavlinsky Hubert [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 3m2.6s 0€
124 Pählsson Mikhael [Suède] Lexus Team 3m2.6s 0€
125 Häsler Evan [Suisse] team18 3m6.7s 0€
126 Sjöström Bojan [Suède] Lexus Team 3m6.7s 0€
127 Bartholomeu Bento [Portugal] movistar 3m6.7s 0€
128 Bernier Lukas [Canada] Team Pro Tech 3m9.7s 0€
129 Veilleux Jorden [Canada] Team Pro Tech 3m9.7s 0€
130 Martel Jacob [Canada] Team Pro Tech 3m14s 0€
131 Pauw Rick [Belgique] supertoto team 3m14s 0€
132 Langlois Jorden [Canada] Team Pro Tech 3m14s 0€
133 Wallace Allen [USA] EA Sports 3m14s 0€
134 Isac Damian [Roumanie] Demonii Mei 3m18.1s 0€
135 Bennett Howard [USA] EA Sports 3m21.9s 0€
136 Stephen Donald [USA] EA Sports 3m21.9s 0€
137 Müller Tomas [Allemagne] au revoir 3m25.3s 0€
138 Zhirkov Mstislav [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 3m25.3s 0€
139 Ottosson Jan-Ove [Suède] Lexus Team 3m25.3s 0€
140 Wirtz Mett [Luxembourg] OLcycle 3m25.3s 0€
141 Turgis Jemp [Luxembourg] OLcycle 3m29.2s 0€
142 Klöden Andreas [Allemagne] au revoir 3m34.1s 0€
143 Mantz Tom [Luxembourg] OLcycle 3m38s 0€
144 Bajer Bretislav [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 3m43.3s 0€
145 Ikola Simo [Finlande] diadav 3m43.3s 0€
146 Duban Stelian [Roumanie] Demonii Mei 3m43.3s 0€
147 Schwarzel Markus [Autriche] Phoenix 3m47.6s 0€
148 Mantz Karthik [Luxembourg] OLcycle 3m47.6s 0€
149 Leclert Sebastiaan [Belgique] supertoto team 3m47.6s 0€
150 Wirtz Julien [Luxembourg] OLcycle 3m47.6s 0€
151 Xodo Urbano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m52.3s 0€
152 Creţu Darian [Roumanie] Demonii Mei 3m52.3s 0€
153 Dufaux Laurent [Suisse] team18 3m52.3s 0€
154 Maillart Andréa [Suisse] team18 3m52.3s 0€
155 Crawford Lance [USA] EA Sports 3m55.7s 0€
156 Thomas Douglas [USA] EA Sports 4m1.8s 0€
157 Leipheimer Levy [USA] EA Sports 4m1.8s 0€
158 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] leopard hougo 4m5.8s 0€
159 Vinţan Larie [Roumanie] Demonii Mei 4m5.8s 0€
160 Mattan Aleks [Belgique] supertoto team 4m15.3s 0€
161 Rademacher Balthazar [Belgique] supertoto team 4m15.3s 0€
162 Mattan Marc [Belgique] supertoto team 4m15.3s 0€
163 Ott Reto [Suisse] team18 4m15.3s 0€
164 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] Dubaï Palm Island 4m19.2s 0€
165 Scheepers Peterson [Pays Bas] Dubaï Palm Island 4m19.2s 0€
166 Lünd Erik [Suède] Lexus Team 4m22.2s 0€
167 Bolduc Maxim [Canada] Team Pro Tech 4m25.1s 0€
168 James Aiden [USA] EA Sports 4m25.1s 0€
169 Eremenko Stig [Finlande] diadav 4m25.1s 0€
170 Tauber Wilfried [Autriche] Phoenix 4m29.8s 0€
171 Dion Alexzander [Canada] Team Pro Tech 4m29.8s 0€
172 Broz Adam [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 4m29.8s 0€
173 Matzbacher Felix [Autriche] Phoenix 4m49.8s 0€
174 Uzun Emil [Roumanie] Demonii Mei 4m49.8s 0€
175 Bosio Lars [Autriche] Phoenix 4m54.6s 0€
176 Haşdeu Codruţ [Roumanie] Demonii Mei 4m54.6s 0€
177 Morscher Richard [Autriche] Phoenix 5m4.3s 0€
178 Preda Dorin [Roumanie] Demonii Mei 5m4.3s 0€
179 Barbu Eustaţiu [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Roumanie] Demonii Mei 5m4.3s 0€
180 Voicescu Fabian [Roumanie] Demonii Mei 5m13.9s 0€
181 Carriço João [Portugal] movistar 5m18.8s 0€
182 Pache Luca [Suisse] team18 5m25s 0€
183 Perron Gabriel [Canada] Team Pro Tech 5m29s 0€
184 Van Brevoort Valentijn [Pays Bas] Dubaï Palm Island 5m32.7s 0€
185 Aertsen Erik [Pays Bas] Dubaï Palm Island 5m32.7s 0€
186 Lucieer Peterson [Pays Bas] Dubaï Palm Island 5m35.6s 0€
187 Zuliani Eros [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 5m40s 0€
188 Negro Dinis [Portugal] movistar 5m49.2s 0€
189 Arlaud Tobias [Suisse] team18 [Crevaison] 5m49.2s 0€
190 Suza Girgio [Portugal] movistar 5m59.4s 0€
191 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] movistar 5m59.4s 0€
192 Holm Jørgen [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 6m4.9s 0€
193 Cajuda Caetano [Portugal] movistar 6m4.9s 0€
194 Hamel Benjamin [Canada] Team Pro Tech 6m8.1s 0€
195 Marczewski Gwidon [Pologne] leopard hougo 6m17.7s 0€
196 Baros Enrique [Portugal] movistar 6m17.7s 0€
197 Coelho Constantino [Portugal] movistar 6m17.7s 0€
198 Leszczynski Franciszek [Pologne] leopard hougo 6m21.7s 0€
199 Quinta Guido [Portugal] movistar 6m30.5s 0€
200 Ligeti Emil [Autriche] Phoenix 6m34.5s 0€
201 Henriksen Knud [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 6m39.7s 0€
202 Giguère Jorden [Canada] Team Pro Tech 7m47.4s 0€
203 Quinn Ternoc [Irlande] Tycoonboys 8m52.2s 0€
204 MacGilla Ultan [Irlande] Tycoonboys 10m3.5s 0€
205 Sondergaard Jesper [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 10m8.5s 0€
206 MacBrady Darren [Irlande] Tycoonboys 10m29.4s 0€
207 O'Laoire Seorsa [Irlande] Tycoonboys 10m42.3s 0€
208 McCarthy Lee [Irlande] Tycoonboys [Chute] 11m2.6s 0€
209 Lassen Morten [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie [Chute] 11m28.5s 0€
210 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 12m32.1s 0€
211 Hedegaard Ib [Champion National] [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 13m19.3s 0€
212 Madsen Gustav [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 13m54.1s 0€
213 Dissing Eluf [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 13m59.5s 0€
214 Connolly Brian [Irlande] Tycoonboys 14m57.3s 0€
215 Floyd Dev [Irlande] Tycoonboys 15m10.8s 0€