Championnat Du Monde Saison 22

1 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] Tycoonboys [Eire ] 5h42m0.9s 50
2 Dufaux Laurent [Switzerland ] Android [Switzerland ] 0s 45
3 Tabershofer Loris [Switzerland ] Android [Switzerland ] 0s 42
4 Hamilton Tyler [USA ] Voeckler Mania [USA ] 0s 40
5 Müller Tomas [Germany ] Darks [Germany ] 0s 38
6 Davidsen Ole [Norway ] La vallée d'or [Norway ] 0s 36
7 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] Flower of Scotland [United Kingdom ] 0s 34
8 Haavardsholm Ole heinar [Norway ] La vallée d'or [Norway ] 0s 32
9 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] batavard [Kazakhstan ] 0s 30
10 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] La vallée d'or [Norway ] 0s 28
11 Markov Milan [Russia ] bbox du 79 [Russia ] 0s 26
12 Ulrich Jan [Germany ] Darks [Germany ] 0s 24
13 Mazurkiewicz Wlodzimierz [Poland ] les detraqués [Poland ] 4s 22
14 Virenque Richard [France ] TeamSaxoBank [France ] 4s 20
15 Braten Ole heinar [Norway ] La vallée d'or [Norway ] 4s 18
16 Calabri Abramo [Italy ] [Italy ] Alpages [Italy ] 4s 16
17 Angelsen Ole [Norway ] La vallée d'or [Norway ] 4s 14
18 Guzman Edgar [Colombia ] Totolulu [Colombia ] 9.4s 13
19 Repo Atro [Finland ] destran [Finland ] 9.4s 12
20 Zylbermann Adam [Poland ] les detraqués [Poland ] 9.4s 11
21 Svan Kristian [Sweden ] Lexus Team [Sweden ] 9.4s 10
22 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] Europcar!! [Austria ] 9.4s 9
23 Jacobsen Torgeir [Denmark ] léoprd [Denmark ] 9.4s 8
24 Okrouhlicky Otokar [Czech Republic ] Bistouille [Czech Republic ] 9.4s 7
25 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Rosco Pro Cycling Team [Portugal ] 9.4s 6
26 Olsson Ole heinar [Norway ] La vallée d'or [Norway ] 9.4s 5
27 Jansen Ole heinar [Norway ] La vallée d'or [Norway ] 9.4s 4
28 Gilbert Philippe [Canada ] Bushpro team [Canada ] 9.4s 3
29 Häsler Evan [Switzerland ] Android [Switzerland ] 15.7s 2
30 Van der Straeten Dieuwert [Belgium ] avsc [Belgium ] 15.7s 1
31 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] Lexus Team [Sweden ] 15.7s
32 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team [Sweden ] 15.7s
33 May Peter [Switzerland ] Android [Switzerland ] 15.7s
34 Davidsen Edvald [Norway ] La vallée d'or [Norway ] 15.7s
35 Kiiskinen Timo [Finland ] destran [Finland ] 15.7s
36 Elofsson Linus [Sweden ] Lexus Team [Sweden ] 15.7s
37 De la Rive Lars [Switzerland ] Android [Switzerland ] 15.7s
38 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] Lexus Team [Sweden ] 15.7s
39 Ulrich Ulrich [Germany ] Darks [Germany ] 15.7s
40 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Lexus Team [Sweden ] 15.7s
41 Tarassov Ilyas [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom [Uzbekistan ] 15.7s
42 Davidsson Jeremias [Sweden ] Lexus Team [Sweden ] 15.7s
43 Dufour Loic [France ] TeamSaxoBank [France ] 15.7s
44 Hore Ma’a [New-Zealand ] ERG [New-Zealand ] 15.7s
45 Cole Gregg [New-Zealand ] ERG [New-Zealand ] 15.7s
46 Vandenbroucke Jeroen [Belgium ] avsc [Belgium ] 22.4s
47 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] Android [Switzerland ] 22.4s
48 Morgan Levy [USA ] Voeckler Mania [USA ] 22.4s
49 Kofoed Svend [Denmark ] léoprd [Denmark ] 22.4s
50 Merckx Edwin [Belgium ] avsc [Belgium ] 22.4s
51 Srzenski Leszek [Poland ] les detraqués [Poland ] 22.4s
52 Begemann Robberl [The Netherlands ] Dubaï Palm Island [The Netherlands ] 22.4s
53 Aiken Colin [Eire ] Tycoonboys [Eire ] 22.4s
54 Sprüngli Lars [Switzerland ] Android [Switzerland ] 22.4s
55 Stuwaert Sjoerd [The Netherlands ] Dubaï Palm Island [The Netherlands ] 22.4s
56 Arlaud Tobias [Switzerland ] Android [Switzerland ] 22.4s
57 Vrba Vitezslav [Czech Republic ] Bistouille [Czech Republic ] 22.4s
58 Blinov Ilian [Russia ] bbox du 79 [Russia ] 22.4s
59 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bbox du 79 [Russia ] 22.4s
60 Toporov Elisei [Russia ] bbox du 79 [Russia ] 22.4s
61 Maulandi Adriano [Italy ] Alpages [Italy ] 22.4s
62 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] Darks [Germany ] 22.4s
63 Lendl Vilem [UCV Leader] [Czech Republic ] Bistouille [Czech Republic ] 22.4s
64 Lamontagne Félix [Canada ] Bushpro team [Canada ] 22.4s
65 Carboni Christian [Italy ] Alpages [Italy ] 22.4s
66 Voronine Mitia [Russia ] bbox du 79 [Russia ] 22.4s
67 Nevzorov Nestor [Russia ] bbox du 79 [Russia ] 22.4s
68 Garine Ratibor [Russia ] bbox du 79 [Russia ] 22.4s
69 Mainhagu Daniel [UCV Leader] [Spain ] Falcons24 [Spain ] 22.4s
70 Poborsky Georgij [Czech Republic ] Bistouille [Czech Republic ] 22.4s
71 Ulrich Ian [Germany ] Darks [Germany ] 22.4s
72 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan ] batavard [Kazakhstan ] 22.4s
73 Weckström Ove [Finland ] destran [Finland ] [Fall] 30.5s
74 Pabon Wilson [Colombia ] [Colombia ] Totolulu [Colombia ] 30.5s
75 Moreno David [Portugal ] Rosco Pro Cycling Team [Portugal ] 30.5s
76 Von trier Erland [Denmark ] léoprd [Denmark ] 30.5s
77 MacHale Ronan [Eire ] Tycoonboys [Eire ] 30.5s
78 Washington Nick [USA ] Voeckler Mania [USA ] 30.5s
79 Arbalez Rafael [Colombia ] Totolulu [Colombia ] 30.5s
80 O'Neill Reece [Eire ] Tycoonboys [Eire ] 30.5s
81 Bartholomeu Bento [Portugal ] Rosco Pro Cycling Team [Portugal ] 30.5s
82 Boogaard Nick [The Netherlands ] Dubaï Palm Island [The Netherlands ] 30.5s
83 Kahma Antti [Finland ] destran [Finland ] 30.5s
84 Jurkiewicz Dominik [Poland ] les detraqués [Poland ] 30.5s
85 Morand Selim [France ] TeamSaxoBank [France ] 30.5s
86 Holm Jørgen [Denmark ] léoprd [Denmark ] 30.5s
87 Holm Friderich [Denmark ] léoprd [Denmark ] 30.5s
88 Van der drift Lemmy [Australia ] Ratatouille-FC [Australia ] 30.5s
89 Lünd Erik [Sweden ] Lexus Team [Sweden ] 30.5s
90 Schneider Thomas [Austria ] Europcar!! [Austria ] 30.5s
91 Kokko Ari [Finland ] destran [Finland ] 30.5s
92 Romminger Florian [Switzerland ] Android [Switzerland ] 30.5s
93 Chargé Bryan [France ] TeamSaxoBank [France ] 30.5s
94 Bryant Grant [USA ] Voeckler Mania [USA ] 30.5s
95 Van der heyden Cleythus [Kazakhstan ] batavard [Kazakhstan ] 30.5s
96 Steffens Jeffrey [Germany ] Darks [Germany ] 30.5s
97 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] batavard [Kazakhstan ] 30.5s
98 Kotenko Toomas [Estonia ] Sinalepa [Estonia ] 30.5s
99 Mindaugas Rytis [Lithuania ] Eti01team [Lithuania ] [Fall] 30.5s
100 Schneider Wilfried [Germany ] Darks [Germany ] 30.5s
101 Powell Ryan [United Kingdom ] Flower of Scotland [United Kingdom ] 40.8s
102 Heidegger Leon [Austria ] Europcar!! [Austria ] 40.8s
103 Hakkinen Mika [Finland ] destran [Finland ] 40.8s
104 Augelle Bruno [France ] TeamSaxoBank [France ] 40.8s
105 Symonds Lyle [Australia ] Ratatouille-FC [Australia ] 40.8s
106 Sorensen Nikolas [Denmark ] léoprd [Denmark ] 40.8s
107 Davidsson Börje [Sweden ] Lexus Team [Sweden ] 40.8s
108 Wolf Marlon [Austria ] Europcar!! [Austria ] 40.8s
109 Alstrand Oskar [Finland ] destran [Finland ] 40.8s
110 Dalor Donovan [France ] TeamSaxoBank [France ] 40.8s
111 Welchselberger Paul [Austria ] Europcar!! [Austria ] 40.8s
112 Bahamontes Federico [Spain ] Falcons24 [Spain ] 40.8s
113 Fichou Emmanuel [France ] TeamSaxoBank [France ] 40.8s
114 Richards Daniel [United Kingdom ] Flower of Scotland [United Kingdom ] 40.8s
115 Nikolasen Laurits [Denmark ] léoprd [Denmark ] 40.8s
116 Cargo Blanco [Spain ] Falcons24 [Spain ] 40.8s
117 Fritz Marcel [Austria ] Europcar!! [Austria ] 40.8s
118 Zimmermann Fritz [Austria ] Europcar!! [Austria ] 40.8s
119 Arnoult Chad [United Kingdom ] Flower of Scotland [United Kingdom ] 40.8s
120 Ramirez Jimenes [Spain ] Falcons24 [Spain ] 40.8s
121 De Vlaming Roelof [The Netherlands ] Dubaï Palm Island [The Netherlands ] 52.9s
122 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Darks [Germany ] [Fall] 52.9s
123 Valach Richard [Czech Republic ] Bistouille [Czech Republic ] 52.9s
124 Virenque Stephane [France ] TeamSaxoBank [France ] 52.9s
125 Podolski Bohdan [Ukraine ] ABSTEAM [Ukraine ] 52.9s
126 Antón Igor [Spain ] Falcons24 [Spain ] 52.9s
127 Tarassov Ilyos [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom [Uzbekistan ] 52.9s
128 Cazorla Henrique [Spain ] Falcons24 [Spain ] 52.9s
129 Butler Max [USA ] Voeckler Mania [USA ] 1m10.7s
130 Christoffersen Kaj [Denmark ] léoprd [Denmark ] 1m10.7s
131 Smith Sullivan [Eire ] Tycoonboys [Eire ] 1m10.7s
132 Letourneau Elie [France ] TeamSaxoBank [France ] 1m10.7s
133 Rose Korey [USA ] Voeckler Mania [USA ] 1m10.7s
134 Kalmus Sagan [Slovenia ] kebsvelo [Slovenia ] 1m10.7s
135 Grössermann Anton [Germany ] Darks [Germany ] 1m10.7s
136 Heidegger Maximilian [Austria ] Europcar!! [Austria ] [Fall] 1m10.7s
137 Lazarev Andrei [Russia ] bbox du 79 [Russia ] 1m10.7s
138 Day David [United Kingdom ] Flower of Scotland [United Kingdom ] 1m10.7s
139 Rottman Hannes [Austria ] Europcar!! [Austria ] 1m10.7s
140 Giggs Ryan [United Kingdom ] Flower of Scotland [United Kingdom ] 1m10.7s
141 Maura Gustavo [Spain ] Falcons24 [Spain ] 1m10.7s
142 Kupeshov Alex [Kazakhstan ] batavard [Kazakhstan ] 1m10.7s
143 Evans Kaden [Australia ] Ratatouille-FC [Australia ] 1m10.7s
144 Rojas Guido [Argentina ] Etoile Cycliste Annécienne [Argentina ] 1m10.7s
145 Alozie Jackson [Australia ] Ratatouille-FC [Australia ] 1m29.6s
146 Nixon Rory [Eire ] Tycoonboys [Eire ] 1m29.6s
147 Woods Alland [Australia ] Ratatouille-FC [Australia ] 1m29.6s
148 Andreasen Knud [Denmark ] léoprd [Denmark ] 1m29.6s
149 Eagle Aaron [Australia ] Ratatouille-FC [Australia ] 1m29.6s
150 Radocaj Mladen [Croatia ] Saxo Columbia [Croatia ] 1m29.6s
151 Harinordoqui Frederico [Spain ] Falcons24 [Spain ] 1m29.6s
152 Luis Dylan [Spain ] Falcons24 [Spain ] 1m55s
153 Korda Szevér [Hungary ] rêvevelo [Hungary ] 1m55s
154 Oldfield Lyjames [Australia ] Ratatouille-FC [Australia ] 2m13.7s
155 MacLochlain Nial [Eire ] Tycoonboys [Eire ] 2m50s
156 Bailly Eddy [Belgium ] avsc [Belgium ] 2m50s
157 Kaczmarek Leszek [Poland ] les detraqués [Poland ] 2m50s
158 Barnig Jos [Luxembourg ] Dgi-sport [Luxembourg ] 2m50s
159 Car Gavril [Slovenia ] kebsvelo [Slovenia ] 2m50s
160 Vallée Jack [Canada ] Bushpro team [Canada ] 2m50s
161 Dos Caras Edelfonso [Mexico ] [Mexico ] team taré [Mexico ] 2m50s
162 Aiken Dylan [Eire ] Tycoonboys [Eire ] 2m50s
163 Valis Ivas [Ukraine ] ABSTEAM [Ukraine ] 2m50s
164 Smuts Reyes [The Netherlands ] Dubaï Palm Island [The Netherlands ] 2m50s
165 Bartholomeu Domingos [Portugal ] Rosco Pro Cycling Team [Portugal ] 2m50s
166 Leclert Sebastiaan [Belgium ] avsc [Belgium ] 2m50s
167 Mark Andrew [New-Zealand ] ERG [New-Zealand ] 2m50s
168 Simon Gilbert [Belgium ] avsc [Belgium ] 2m50s
169 Ezergailis Aldis [Latvia ] MaxBank [Latvia ] 2m50s
170 Racine Matthew [Canada ] Bushpro team [Canada ] 2m50s
171 Cajuda Caetano [Portugal ] Rosco Pro Cycling Team [Portugal ] 2m50s
172 Rodriguez Rolando [Colombia ] Totolulu [Colombia ] 2m50s
173 Blouin Daniel [Canada ] Bushpro team [Canada ] 2m50s
174 Bennett Howard [USA ] Voeckler Mania [USA ] 2m50s
175 Czyz Luka [Ukraine ] ABSTEAM [Ukraine ] 2m50s
176 Mokroš Svätopluk [Slovakia ] Krupina Thomas 18 [Slovakia ] 2m50s
177 Pedro Cruz [Portugal ] Rosco Pro Cycling Team [Portugal ] 2m50s
178 Broz Adam [Czech Republic ] Bistouille [Czech Republic ] 2m50s
179 Lehtonen Aadolfi [Finland ] destran [Finland ] 2m50s
180 Fisher Paul [Belgium ] avsc [Belgium ] 2m50s
181 Hagerman Mark [The Netherlands ] Dubaï Palm Island [The Netherlands ] 2m50s
182 Jackson Homer [USA ] Voeckler Mania [USA ] 2m50s
183 Elkine Kassian [Russia ] bbox du 79 [Russia ] 2m50s
184 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] batavard [Kazakhstan ] 2m50s
185 Alvares Aguinaldo [Portugal ] Rosco Pro Cycling Team [Portugal ] 2m50s
186 Litwinski Marian [Poland ] les detraqués [Poland ] 2m50s
187 Overmars Bryan [The Netherlands ] Dubaï Palm Island [The Netherlands ] 2m50s
188 Gregorac Wladimir [Slovenia ] kebsvelo [Slovenia ] 2m50s
189 Langeveld Martijn [The Netherlands ] Dubaï Palm Island [The Netherlands ] 2m50s
190 Kasprzyk Orest [Poland ] les detraqués [Poland ] 2m50s
191 Hagen Tony [New-Zealand ] ERG [New-Zealand ] 2m50s
192 Millers Arnolds [Latvia ] MaxBank [Latvia ] 2m50s
193 Rodriguez Joaquim [Portugal ] Rosco Pro Cycling Team [Portugal ] 2m50s
194 Adrego Flavio [Portugal ] Rosco Pro Cycling Team [Portugal ] 2m50s
195 Woodcock Dan [New-Zealand ] ERG [New-Zealand ] 2m50s
196 Honjô Unkei [Japan ] [Japan ] fedcom [Japan ] 2m50s
197 Boška Radomír [Slovakia ] Krupina Thomas 18 [Slovakia ] 2m50s
198 Ivanc Damjan [Slovenia ] [Slovenia ] kebsvelo [Slovenia ] 2m50s
199 Buckland Conrad [New-Zealand ] ERG [New-Zealand ] 2m50s
200 Ward Andy [New-Zealand ] ERG [New-Zealand ] 2m50s
201 Van Springel Thibaud [Belgium ] avsc [Belgium ] 2m50s
202 Okuda Yasusuke [Japan ] fedcom [Japan ] 2m50s
203 Zylberberg Mikolaj [Poland ] les detraqués [Poland ] 2m50s
204 Gesink Robert [The Netherlands ] Dubaï Palm Island [The Netherlands ] 2m50s
205 Doležal Oleg [Slovakia ] Krupina Thomas 18 [Slovakia ] 2m50s
206 Mrozowski Aleksander [Poland ] les detraqués [Poland ] 2m50s
207 Ospina David [Colombia ] Totolulu [Colombia ] 2m50s
208 MacAullife Cathal [Eire ] Tycoonboys [Eire ] 2m50s
209 Fernandez Rolando [Colombia ] Totolulu [Colombia ] 2m50s
210 Zubrus Regimantas [Lithuania ] Eti01team [Lithuania ] 2m50s
211 Kun Bolodenka [Slovenia ] kebsvelo [Slovenia ] 2m50s
212 Blignaut MC [South Africa ] UC Ploug' [South Africa ] 2m50s
213 Vermaelen Paul [Belgium ] avsc [Belgium ] 2m50s
214 Wilson Tristan [Canada ] Bushpro team [Canada ] 2m50s
215 Conrad toni [Luxembourg ] Dgi-sport [Luxembourg ] 2m50s
216 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] [Latvia ] MaxBank [Latvia ] 2m50s
217 Vinţan Larie [Romania ] OMC Daria [Romania ] 2m50s
218 Kleiza Tomas [Lithuania ] Eti01team [Lithuania ] 2m50s
219 Herrera Luis [Colombia ] Totolulu [Colombia ] 2m50s
220 Remes Rainer [Finland ] destran [Finland ] 2m50s
221 Batur Vitaly [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom [Uzbekistan ] 2m50s
222 Zinelli Angelo [Italy ] Alpages [Italy ] 2m50s
223 Klaus Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Bistouille [Czech Republic ] 2m50s
224 Toledo Andrés [Venezuela ] [Venezuela ] gutarrak [Venezuela ] 2m50s
225 Preikšaitis Marius [Lithuania ] Eti01team [Lithuania ] 2m50s
226 Lavrinsek Kazmer [Slovenia ] kebsvelo [Slovenia ] 2m50s
227 Bartoli Mirko [Italy ] Alpages [Italy ] 2m50s
228 Tremblay Jack [Canada ] Bushpro team [Canada ] 2m50s
229 Even Mett [Luxembourg ] Dgi-sport [Luxembourg ] 2m50s
230 Nakamura Shusui [Japan ] fedcom [Japan ] 2m50s
231 Barrera Rolando [Colombia ] Totolulu [Colombia ] 2m50s
232 Fabrizio Vasco [Italy ] Alpages [Italy ] 2m50s
233 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Bistouille [Czech Republic ] 2m50s
234 Cataldo Dario [Italy ] Alpages [Italy ] 2m50s
235 Agostino Marino [Italy ] Alpages [Italy ] 2m50s
236 Bartunek Ladislav [Czech Republic ] Bistouille [Czech Republic ] 2m50s
237 Lavoie Tristan [Canada ] Bushpro team [Canada ] 2m50s
238 Lasutkin Kanstantin [Belarus ] mimi [Belarus ] 2m50s
239 Spinelli Adolfo [Italy ] Alpages [Italy ] 2m50s
240 Tolibaïev Khazretgali [Kazakhstan ] batavard [Kazakhstan ] 2m50s
241 Shokamanov Misha [Kazakhstan ] batavard [Kazakhstan ] 2m50s
242 Arlauskis Bronius [Lithuania ] Eti01team [Lithuania ] 2m50s
243 Bolstad Runi [Norway ] La vallée d'or [Norway ] 2m50s
244 Mandri Rene [Estonia ] Sinalepa [Estonia ] 2m50s
245 Žvirgždauskas Žydrūnas [Lithuania ] Eti01team [Lithuania ] 2m50s
246 Del castillo Kevin [Venezuela ] gutarrak [Venezuela ] 2m50s
247 Cole Cristian [USA ] Voeckler Mania [USA ] 2m50s
248 Lyalko Mirko [Kazakhstan ] batavard [Kazakhstan ] 2m50s
249 Djeparov Zanitdin [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom [Uzbekistan ] 2m50s
250 Ilaşcu Ghelasie [Romania ] OMC Daria [Romania ] 2m50s
251 Barsov Sergei [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom [Uzbekistan ] 2m50s
252 Blaze John [Canada ] Bushpro team [Canada ] 2m50s
253 Caps Augusts [Latvia ] MaxBank [Latvia ] 2m50s
254 Ostaptchouk Bognovitch [Belarus ] mimi [Belarus ] 2m50s
255 Kuusma Kaimar [Estonia ] Sinalepa [Estonia ] 2m50s
256 Hatakeyama Fukusaburu [Japan ] fedcom [Japan ] 2m50s
257 Villa Jesús [Venezuela ] gutarrak [Venezuela ] 2m50s
258 Vienuolis Justinas [Lithuania ] Eti01team [Lithuania ] 2m50s
259 Obregon Hernan [Colombia ] Totolulu [Colombia ] [Fall] 3m24.2s
260 Shevchenko Andrij [Ukraine ] ABSTEAM [Ukraine ] 3m24.2s
261 Jankauskas Tomas [Lithuania ] Eti01team [Lithuania ] [Fall] 3m24.2s
262 Cole Greg [New-Zealand ] ERG [New-Zealand ] 3m24.2s
263 Crockett David [New-Zealand ] ERG [New-Zealand ] 3m24.2s
264 Polanski Roman [Ukraine ] ABSTEAM [Ukraine ] [Puncture] 3m24.2s
265 Matt Timo [Estonia ] Sinalepa [Estonia ] 3m24.2s
266 Weiss Inocenţiu [Romania ] OMC Daria [Romania ] 3m24.2s
267 MacDuff Shaun [United Kingdom ] Flower of Scotland [United Kingdom ] 3m24.2s
268 Ilic Vladislav [Croatia ] Saxo Columbia [Croatia ] 4m5.3s
269 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] UC Ploug' [South Africa ] 4m5.3s
270 Breznik Bohdan [Slovenia ] kebsvelo [Slovenia ] 4m5.3s
271 Lammar Mett [Luxembourg ] Dgi-sport [Luxembourg ] 4m5.3s
272 Fitzgibbons Laiden [Australia ] Ratatouille-FC [Australia ] 4m5.3s
273 Jakopic Wjatscheslaw [Slovenia ] kebsvelo [Slovenia ] 4m5.3s
274 Diedericks Kalume [South Africa ] UC Ploug' [South Africa ] 4m5.3s
275 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg ] Dgi-sport [Luxembourg ] 4m5.3s
276 Dalton Marc [South Africa ] [South Africa ] UC Ploug' [South Africa ] 4m5.3s
277 du Plessis Thulasizwe [South Africa ] UC Ploug' [South Africa ] 4m5.3s
278 Erzen Ivano [Slovenia ] kebsvelo [Slovenia ] 4m5.3s
279 Fleming Glen Craig [South Africa ] UC Ploug' [South Africa ] 4m5.3s
280 Gamo Nobuyuki [Japan ] fedcom [Japan ] 4m5.3s
281 Pavelic Vukasin [Croatia ] Saxo Columbia [Croatia ] 4m5.3s
282 Diaz perez Eduardo [Venezuela ] gutarrak [Venezuela ] 4m5.3s
283 Burger Kevin [South Africa ] UC Ploug' [South Africa ] 4m5.3s
284 Ikeda Tokaji [Japan ] fedcom [Japan ] 4m5.3s
285 Kohut Kindrat [Ukraine ] ABSTEAM [Ukraine ] 4m5.3s
286 Yultchiev Berdiyor [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom [Uzbekistan ] 4m5.3s
287 Žvirgždauskas Vladimiras [Lithuania ] Eti01team [Lithuania ] 4m5.3s
288 Sanchez Samuel [Venezuela ] gutarrak [Venezuela ] 4m5.3s
289 Wirtz Mett [Luxembourg ] Dgi-sport [Luxembourg ] 4m5.3s
290 Gibbons Junior [South Africa ] UC Ploug' [South Africa ] 4m5.3s
291 Irbe Rūdolfs [Latvia ] MaxBank [Latvia ] 4m5.3s
292 Karoly Bandi [Hungary ] rêvevelo [Hungary ] 4m5.3s
293 Beppu Eijiro [Japan ] fedcom [Japan ] 4m5.3s
294 Zarco Brandon [Venezuela ] gutarrak [Venezuela ] 4m5.3s
295 Castella Jacob [Australia ] Ratatouille-FC [Australia ] 4m5.3s
296 Möts Jaagup [Estonia ] Sinalepa [Estonia ] 4m5.3s
297 Alvarez perez Víctor Manuel [Venezuela ] gutarrak [Venezuela ] 4m5.3s
298 Lennox Harvey [United Kingdom ] Flower of Scotland [United Kingdom ] 4m5.3s
299 Sato Takuma [Japan ] fedcom [Japan ] 4m5.3s
300 Andrews Roger [United Kingdom ] Flower of Scotland [United Kingdom ] 4m5.3s
301 Abdoujaparov Farhod [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom [Uzbekistan ] 4m5.3s
302 Koreshkov Eldar [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom [Uzbekistan ] 4m5.3s
303 Charipov Abdumalik [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom [Uzbekistan ] 4m5.3s
304 Parkhomenka Dragoslav [Belarus ] mimi [Belarus ] 4m5.3s
305 Mattos Medárd [Hungary ] rêvevelo [Hungary ] 4m5.3s
306 Zabala Xabier [Venezuela ] gutarrak [Venezuela ] 4m5.3s
307 Janse – van Rensburg JC [South Africa ] UC Ploug' [South Africa ] 5m2.1s
308 Bilos Inigo [Argentina ] Etoile Cycliste Annécienne [Argentina ] 5m2.1s
309 Richeze Carlo [Argentina ] Etoile Cycliste Annécienne [Argentina ] 5m2.1s
310 Villa Cesar [Argentina ] Etoile Cycliste Annécienne [Argentina ] 5m2.1s
311 Loukachenko Andrei [Belarus ] mimi [Belarus ] 5m2.1s
312 Mente Ozor [Hungary ] rêvevelo [Hungary ] 5m2.1s
313 Kastsitsyne Domamir [Belarus ] mimi [Belarus ] 5m2.1s
314 Janik Szemere [Hungary ] rêvevelo [Hungary ] 5m2.1s
315 Carrera David [Venezuela ] gutarrak [Venezuela ] 5m2.1s
316 Veremeenko Vukovitch [Belarus ] mimi [Belarus ] 5m2.1s
317 Fabiani Zámor [Hungary ] rêvevelo [Hungary ] 5m2.1s
318 Halasz Lantos [Hungary ] rêvevelo [Hungary ] 5m2.1s
319 Dubaviec Boleslas [Belarus ] mimi [Belarus ] 5m2.1s
320 Orosz Dorjan [Hungary ] rêvevelo [Hungary ] 6m8.3s
321 Mihan Vukov [Belarus ] mimi [Belarus ] 6m8.3s
322 Siutsou Darko [Belarus ] mimi [Belarus ] 6m8.3s
323 Sklenka Ambróz [Slovakia ] Krupina Thomas 18 [Slovakia ] 7m41.8s
324 Pavlikovský Arpád [Slovakia ] Krupina Thomas 18 [Slovakia ] 7m41.8s
325 Demon Jairo [Mexico ] team taré [Mexico ] 7m41.8s
326 Mečiar Bohdan [Slovakia ] Krupina Thomas 18 [Slovakia ] 7m41.8s
327 Karpenko Hadeon [Ukraine ] ABSTEAM [Ukraine ] 7m41.8s
328 Castillo Nasario [Mexico ] team taré [Mexico ] 7m41.8s
329 Mikulík Richard [Slovakia ] Krupina Thomas 18 [Slovakia ] 7m41.8s
330 Švehla Dávid [Slovakia ] Krupina Thomas 18 [Slovakia ] 7m41.8s
331 Nedelea Lucoci [Romania ] OMC Daria [Romania ] 7m41.8s
332 Taran Fadeyushka [Ukraine ] ABSTEAM [Ukraine ] 7m41.8s
333 Rojas Ildefonso [Mexico ] team taré [Mexico ] 7m41.8s
334 Samson Ľudovít [Slovakia ] Krupina Thomas 18 [Slovakia ] 7m41.8s
335 Nisu Daniil [Estonia ] Sinalepa [Estonia ] 7m41.8s
336 Tokugawa Toki [Japan ] fedcom [Japan ] 7m41.8s
337 Videanu Costeluş [Romania ] OMC Daria [Romania ] 7m41.8s
338 Goedert-Bové Lucas [Luxembourg ] Dgi-sport [Luxembourg ] 7m41.8s
339 Voicescu Fabian [Romania ] OMC Daria [Romania ] 7m41.8s
340 Strauss-kahn Yannick [Luxembourg ] Dgi-sport [Luxembourg ] 7m41.8s
341 Palusalu Lasse [Estonia ] Sinalepa [Estonia ] 7m41.8s
342 Perrang Yannick [Luxembourg ] Dgi-sport [Luxembourg ] 7m41.8s
343 Vunk Urmo [Estonia ] Sinalepa [Estonia ] 7m41.8s
344 Crişan Carol [Romania ] OMC Daria [Romania ] 7m41.8s
345 Dănciulescu Alin [Romania ] OMC Daria [Romania ] 7m41.8s
346 Tenno Ivar [Estonia ] Sinalepa [Estonia ] 7m41.8s
347 Loaiza Warren [Mexico ] team taré [Mexico ] 9m43.4s
348 Becchio Esteban [Argentina ] Etoile Cycliste Annécienne [Argentina ] 9m43.4s
349 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] Etoile Cycliste Annécienne [Argentina ] 9m43.4s
350 Saviola Milton [Argentina ] Etoile Cycliste Annécienne [Argentina ] 9m43.4s
351 Gândac Cătălinescu [Romania ] OMC Daria [Romania ] 9m43.4s
352 Wanat Markian [Ukraine ] ABSTEAM [Ukraine ] 9m43.4s
353 Balazs Zekö [Hungary ] rêvevelo [Hungary ] 9m43.4s
354 Golub Obren [Croatia ] Saxo Columbia [Croatia ] 9m43.4s
355 Mancuso Ivan [Argentina ] Etoile Cycliste Annécienne [Argentina ] 9m43.4s
356 Nemec Stjepan [Croatia ] Saxo Columbia [Croatia ] 9m43.4s
357 Insua Javi [Argentina ] Etoile Cycliste Annécienne [Argentina ] 9m43.4s
358 Gašparovic Bojan [Croatia ] Saxo Columbia [Croatia ] 9m43.4s
359 Bobic Bojan [Croatia ] Saxo Columbia [Croatia ] 9m43.4s
360 Boban Zvonimir [Croatia ] Saxo Columbia [Croatia ] 9m43.4s
361 Stern Dzintars [Latvia ] MaxBank [Latvia ] 9m43.4s
362 El Hijo del Santo Manny [UCV Leader] [Mexico ] team taré [Mexico ] 14m3.2s
363 Zarate Ramon [Mexico ] team taré [Mexico ] 14m3.2s
364 Incognito Favio [Mexico ] team taré [Mexico ] 14m3.2s
365 Isaac Dagobeto [Mexico ] team taré [Mexico ] 16m31.7s
366 Balderis Osvalds [Latvia ] MaxBank [Latvia ] [Puncture] 16m31.7s
367 Kolonic Viktor [Croatia ] Saxo Columbia [Croatia ] 22m50.5s