Championnat Du Monde Saison 25

1 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM [Italy ] 0h46m3.6s 50
2 Besson Roger [France ] Mimi Team [France ] 0.4s 45
3 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon [Sweden ] 0.9s 42
4 Daneels Frank [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil [Belgium ] 1.4s 40
5 Nichol Jackson [USA ] Apple [USA ] 1.6s 38
6 Lopes Giovanni [Olympic Champion] [Spain ] Team Golden Font [Spain ] 3.1s 36
7 Schumacher Niklas [Germany ] Clem's [Germany ] 4.2s 34
8 Uccellotti Mariano [Italy ] [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM [Italy ] 4.8s 32
9 Curtis Prince [Australia ] JESUS54 TEAM [Australia ] 5.3s 30
10 Alcén Bo [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon [Sweden ] 5.6s 28
11 Halme Lasse [Finland ] stefy team [Finland ] 6.5s 26
12 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] Phoenix [Austria ] 7.4s 24
13 Myyrä Pekka [Finland ] [Finland ] stefy team [Finland ] 7.6s 22
14 Bernoulli Ruben [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] Lindt-Cailler [Switzerland ] 9s 20
15 Sulzberg Aiden [Australia ] JESUS54 TEAM [Australia ] 9.1s 18
16 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM [Italy ] 9.3s 16
17 Boban Zvonimir [Croatia ] [Croatia ] lesnuls [Croatia ] 9.4s 14
18 Ousmankhodjaïev Mahammatkodir [Uzbekistan ] Atila [Uzbekistan ] 10.2s 13
19 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] [Russia ] Gazprom Team [Russia ] 10.5s 12
20 Loos Jemp [Luxembourg ] castres [Luxembourg ] 10.6s 11
21 Manninen Martti [Estonia ] Team Panga [Estonia ] 10.8s 10
22 Salcedo Hugo [Colombia ] Totolulu [Colombia ] 10.8s 9
23 Andrle Tomas [Czech Republic ] Proteam Pardubice [Czech Republic ] 10.8s 8
24 Briand Roger [France ] Mimi Team [France ] 10.9s 7
25 Bailly Allan [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil [Belgium ] 11.2s 6
26 Maxwell Zack [United Kingdom ] combslaville [United Kingdom ] 12s 5
27 Somogyi Ugod [Hungary ] PandaTeam [Hungary ] 12.8s 4
28 Klüft Cojatö [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon [Sweden ] 13.2s 3
29 Dady Sandor [Hungary ] PandaTeam [Hungary ] 13.4s 2
30 Lopez Antonio [Argentina ] BCC [Argentina ] 13.5s 1
31 Chersky Ivan [Lithuania ] kerné [Lithuania ] 14.1s
32 Erdelyi Örkény [Hungary ] PandaTeam [Hungary ] 14.3s
33 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] ctac [Slovenia ] 15.4s
34 Rydersstedt Halvor [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon [Sweden ] 15.5s
35 McGregor Elijah [New-Zealand ] dorsen [New-Zealand ] 15.6s
36 Velo Marco [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM [Italy ] 16.5s
37 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil [Belgium ] 16.6s
38 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] stefy team [Finland ] 17s
40 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] BVS [Norway ] 17s
40 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] BVS [Norway ] 17s
41 Agapov Barek [Russia ] Gazprom Team [Russia ] 17.3s
42 Barre Denis [France ] Mimi Team [France ] 17.5s
43 MacGuire Nar [Eire ] La Route est Belle [Eire ] 17.6s
44 Crowe Jack [New-Zealand ] dorsen [New-Zealand ] 18.2s
45 Van Driesten Jos [The Netherlands ] jeyson [The Netherlands ] 18.2s
46 Thörnblad Markus [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon [Sweden ] 18.5s
47 Genet Gérald [France ] Mimi Team [France ] 18.5s
48 Duff Scott [Eire ] La Route est Belle [Eire ] 18.7s
49 Höckert Hann [Finland ] stefy team [Finland ] 18.8s
50 Mannio Ari [Finland ] stefy team [Finland ] 19.2s
51 le Roux Eugene [South Africa ] VS Plabennec [South Africa ] 19.2s
52 Dehaye Thomas [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil [Belgium ] 19.5s
53 Lähde Matti [Finland ] stefy team [Finland ] 20s
54 Gibson Grant [USA ] Apple [USA ] 20.2s
55 Sjödin Lars-Göran [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon [Sweden ] 20.5s
56 Möttölä Veikka [Finland ] stefy team [Finland ] 20.7s
57 Lah Kazimierz [Slovenia ] ctac [Slovenia ] 20.9s
58 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] Team gragu [Belarus ] 21.2s
59 Kiitam Kristian [Estonia ] Team Panga [Estonia ] 21.2s
60 Witsel Axel [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil [Belgium ] 21.2s
61 Zatopek Bretislav [Czech Republic ] Proteam Pardubice [Czech Republic ] 21.3s
63 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] Team gragu [Belarus ] 21.4s
63 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] Team gragu [Belarus ] 21.4s
64 Schildenfeld Luka [Croatia ] lesnuls [Croatia ] 21.4s
65 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine [Uzbekistan ] Atila [Uzbekistan ] 21.5s
66 Nisu Alo [Estonia ] Team Panga [Estonia ] 21.7s
67 Kepu Eagan [Australia ] [Australia ] JESUS54 TEAM [Australia ] 21.7s
68 Planty Ivan [France ] Mimi Team [France ] 21.8s
69 McLeod Kaa [New-Zealand ] dorsen [New-Zealand ] 21.8s
70 Pacheco Aldo [Spain ] Team Golden Font [Spain ] 21.9s
71 Butorac Dario [Croatia ] lesnuls [Croatia ] 21.9s
72 Bryant Abel [USA ] Apple [USA ] 22.4s
73 Laiseka Kiliano [Spain ] Team Golden Font [Spain ] 22.7s
74 Päivärintä Paul [Finland ] stefy team [Finland ] 22.8s
75 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] Phoenix [Austria ] 23.4s
76 Mesa Wilson [Colombia ] Totolulu [Colombia ] 23.5s
77 Sheridan Elijah [New-Zealand ] dorsen [New-Zealand ] 23.8s
78 Vanmarcke Marc [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil [Belgium ] 23.9s
79 Bramolada Henrique [Spain ] Team Golden Font [Spain ] 24.2s
80 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] ctac [Slovenia ] 24.3s
81 Kubler Tobias [Switzerland ] Lindt-Cailler [Switzerland ] 24.5s
82 Ingesson Tore [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon [Sweden ] 24.7s
83 Jacquema Claudio [Spain ] Team Golden Font [Spain ] 24.8s
84 Murillo Alex [Colombia ] Totolulu [Colombia ] 24.9s
85 Overmars Pouw [The Netherlands ] jeyson [The Netherlands ] 25.3s
86 Urtasun Tristán [Spain ] Team Golden Font [Spain ] 25.5s
87 Pascoe Dally [Australia ] JESUS54 TEAM [Australia ] 25.8s
88 Bjorge Helge [Norway ] BVS [Norway ] 25.8s
89 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] VSB [Kazakhstan ] 26.2s
90 Urtasun Adriano [Spain ] Team Golden Font [Spain ] 26.3s
91 Miranda Hugo [Colombia ] Totolulu [Colombia ] 26.4s
92 Corradi Gaetano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM [Italy ] 27.9s
93 Kearney Aban [Eire ] La Route est Belle [Eire ] 28s
94 Aoki Mitsukane [Japan ] Akumetsu [Japan ] 28.2s
95 Abdulin Nazer [Kazakhstan ] VSB [Kazakhstan ] 28.3s
96 Zakreuzkoyov Żywiovitch [Belarus ] Team gragu [Belarus ] 28.5s
97 Davidov Pavel [Uzbekistan ] Atila [Uzbekistan ] 28.6s
98 Kraft Andreas [Germany ] Clem's [Germany ] 28.7s
99 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] jeyson [The Netherlands ] 28.8s
100 Blaškovic Tomislav [Croatia ] lesnuls [Croatia ] 28.9s
101 Nash Justin [United Kingdom ] combslaville [United Kingdom ] 29.2s
102 Dyrbov Kliment [Russia ] Gazprom Team [Russia ] 29.5s
103 Tillström Labinor [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon [Sweden ] 29.5s
104 Griffin Blake [USA ] [USA ] Apple [USA ] 29.7s
105 Yashin Lev [Russia ] Gazprom Team [Russia ] 29.8s
106 Ciganek Mikolas [Czech Republic ] Proteam Pardubice [Czech Republic ] 29.8s
107 Mercante Virgilio [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM [Italy ] 30s
108 Birsa Valter [Slovenia ] ctac [Slovenia ] 30.2s
109 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] BCC [Argentina ] 30.4s
110 Zberg Sven [Switzerland ] Lindt-Cailler [Switzerland ] 30.4s
111 Given Badurnn [Eire ] La Route est Belle [Eire ] 30.5s
112 Skultety Tihamér [Hungary ] PandaTeam [Hungary ] 30.5s
113 Vernet Tristan [France ] Mimi Team [France ] 30.5s
114 Teteriouk Mirco [Kazakhstan ] VSB [Kazakhstan ] 30.5s
115 Stryckers Bjorn [The Netherlands ] jeyson [The Netherlands ] 30.6s
116 Sorensen Christer [Denmark ] alphadog [Denmark ] 30.7s
117 Maistre Alfred [France ] Mimi Team [France ] 30.7s
118 Decoster Owen [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil [Belgium ] 30.8s
119 Leguen Cédric [France ] Mimi Team [France ] 31s
120 Drucker Michael [Luxembourg ] castres [Luxembourg ] 31.1s
121 Heras Roberto [Venezuela ] destran [Venezuela ] 31.4s
122 Bertelsen Marius [Denmark ] alphadog [Denmark ] 31.8s
123 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] Gazprom Team [Russia ] 31.8s
124 Heidegger Claus [Austria ] Phoenix [Austria ] 32.1s
125 Liikkanen Kristian [Finland ] stefy team [Finland ] 32.1s
126 Doubolazov Aguei [Russia ] Gazprom Team [Russia ] 32.3s
127 Reiser Weinera [Austria ] Phoenix [Austria ] 32.3s
128 Dolak Bolek [Czech Republic ] Proteam Pardubice [Czech Republic ] 32.3s
129 Baecker Christian [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil [Belgium ] 32.3s
130 Kavcic Lacko [Slovenia ] ctac [Slovenia ] 32.7s
131 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] alphadog [Denmark ] 32.7s
132 Harvey Jackson [Australia ] JESUS54 TEAM [Australia ] 32.8s
133 Trumper Lyndon [Australia ] JESUS54 TEAM [Australia ] 33.4s
134 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] Lindt-Cailler [Switzerland ] 33.7s
135 Bauer Timo [Germany ] [Germany ] Clem's [Germany ] 33.8s
136 Roniger Louis [Switzerland ] Lindt-Cailler [Switzerland ] 33.8s
137 Sukharev Abdulloh [Uzbekistan ] Atila [Uzbekistan ] 33.9s
138 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] Proteam Pardubice [Czech Republic ] 34s
139 Irons Zayn [United Kingdom ] combslaville [United Kingdom ] 34s
140 Obregon Ruben dario [Colombia ] Totolulu [Colombia ] 34.2s
141 Franco Georgito [Colombia ] Totolulu [Colombia ] 34.3s
142 Salmon Maxime [France ] Mimi Team [France ] 34.7s
143 Pinella Eduardo [Spain ] Team Golden Font [Spain ] 34.7s
144 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] combslaville [United Kingdom ] 34.9s
145 Matyi Kinga [Hungary ] PandaTeam [Hungary ] 35s
146 Soria Candingo [Mexico ] Cool Cycling [Mexico ] 35s
147 O'Meara Senan [Eire ] La Route est Belle [Eire ] 35.3s
148 Heidegger Lukas [Austria ] Phoenix [Austria ] 36.4s
149 Craig Tim [United Kingdom ] combslaville [United Kingdom ] 36.4s
150 Bowe Max [Eire ] La Route est Belle [Eire ] 36.5s
151 Kippax Ako [Australia ] JESUS54 TEAM [Australia ] 36.6s
152 Londak Esko [Estonia ] Team Panga [Estonia ] 36.7s
153 Doyle Nicolas [United Kingdom ] combslaville [United Kingdom ] 36.8s
154 Štefan Slavomír [Slovakia ] SVK Team [Slovakia ] 37.1s
155 Knopfler Mark [United Kingdom ] combslaville [United Kingdom ] 37.1s
156 Yasavi Maxim [Kazakhstan ] VSB [Kazakhstan ] 37.3s
157 Sagan Peter [Slovakia ] SVK Team [Slovakia ] 37.5s
158 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Spain ] Team Golden Font [Spain ] 37.6s
159 Yepes Mario [Colombia ] Totolulu [Colombia ] 37.9s
160 Gero Ágoston [Hungary ] PandaTeam [Hungary ] 37.9s
161 Taffi Emanuele [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM [Italy ] 37.9s
162 Sorensen Chris anker [Norway ] BVS [Norway ] 38s
163 Van Cleef Dieuwert [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil [Belgium ] 38.4s
164 Kröll Johan [Austria ] Phoenix [Austria ] 38.8s
165 Hagi Jr. Gerhard [Romania ] Kyry Alcudia Team [Romania ] 38.9s
166 Rolinski Goran [Belarus ] Team gragu [Belarus ] 39.4s
167 Preskovic Zedko [Belarus ] Team gragu [Belarus ] 39.7s
168 Bahchrer Luckas [Germany ] Clem's [Germany ] 39.8s
169 Thompson Gary [USA ] Apple [USA ] 39.8s
170 Zimmermann Mark [Germany ] Clem's [Germany ] 39.9s
171 Cepeda Araujo [Colombia ] Totolulu [Colombia ] 40s
172 Sklenka Roman [Slovakia ] SVK Team [Slovakia ] 40s
173 Cards Yann [Luxembourg ] castres [Luxembourg ] 40.1s
174 Ivanjko Venzislaus [Slovenia ] ctac [Slovenia ] 40.3s
175 Băsălău Valerian [Romania ] Kyry Alcudia Team [Romania ] 40.7s
176 Sutherland Mog [Eire ] La Route est Belle [Eire ] 41.3s
177 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS [Norway ] 41.3s
178 Fontaine Anthony [Canada ] zette [Canada ] 42.1s
179 Rast Louis [Switzerland ] Lindt-Cailler [Switzerland ] 42.2s
180 Nazarbaïev Cobi [Kazakhstan ] VSB [Kazakhstan ] 42.8s
181 Caroll Damian [USA ] Apple [USA ] 42.9s
182 Evleov Alexander [Uzbekistan ] Atila [Uzbekistan ] 43.5s
183 Castle-Hughes Mathew [New-Zealand ] dorsen [New-Zealand ] 43.6s
184 Brabec Ctibor [Czech Republic ] Proteam Pardubice [Czech Republic ] 43.6s
185 Holmboe Torger [Denmark ] alphadog [Denmark ] 43.8s
186 Pieters Lieb [The Netherlands ] jeyson [The Netherlands ] 43.9s
187 Diesel Paul [South Africa ] VS Plabennec [South Africa ] 44.4s
188 Kristoffersen Gregers [Denmark ] alphadog [Denmark ] 44.6s
189 Awatere Huate Hone Mohi [New-Zealand ] dorsen [New-Zealand ] 44.7s
190 Sidwell Ako [Australia ] JESUS54 TEAM [Australia ] 44.8s
191 Heidegger Fabian [Austria ] Phoenix [Austria ] 44.9s
192 Niaziy Eldar [Uzbekistan ] Atila [Uzbekistan ] 44.9s
193 Clement Robin [New-Zealand ] dorsen [New-Zealand ] 45.2s
194 Bebnev Daniil [Russia ] Gazprom Team [Russia ] 45.3s
195 Angelsen Ole [Norway ] BVS [Norway ] 46.7s
196 Bolstad Runi [Norway ] BVS [Norway ] 47.3s
197 Fontaine Curt [Canada ] zette [Canada ] 47.4s
198 Straižys Marcelijus [Lithuania ] kerné [Lithuania ] 47.4s
199 Marco Santiago [Venezuela ] destran [Venezuela ] 47.7s
200 Agassiz Lars [Switzerland ] Lindt-Cailler [Switzerland ] 48.4s
201 Antinis Konstantinas [Lithuania ] kerné [Lithuania ] 48.5s
202 Kopp André [Germany ] Clem's [Germany ] 48.6s
203 O'Casey Iuchar [Eire ] La Route est Belle [Eire ] 48.6s
204 Lavrisa Tomo [Slovenia ] ctac [Slovenia ] 48.7s
205 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg ] castres [Luxembourg ] 48.7s
206 Dzumanarov Salijan [Uzbekistan ] Atila [Uzbekistan ] 48.9s
207 Vaitkus Egidijus [Lithuania ] kerné [Lithuania ] 49s
208 Gibbons Luke [South Africa ] VS Plabennec [South Africa ] 49s
209 Lesnik Stanislao [Slovenia ] ctac [Slovenia ] 49.4s
210 Gagné Benjamin [Canada ] zette [Canada ] 49.6s
211 Ammann Noe [Switzerland ] Lindt-Cailler [Switzerland ] 49.6s
212 Kurta David [Hungary ] PandaTeam [Hungary ] 49.7s
213 Duban Ernest [Romania ] Kyry Alcudia Team [Romania ] 49.8s
214 MacGuire Alexander [United Kingdom ] combslaville [United Kingdom ] 49.9s
215 Kasper Rorric [Slovenia ] ctac [Slovenia ] 50s
216 Caroll Billy [USA ] Apple [USA ] 50.5s
217 Mans Craig [South Africa ] VS Plabennec [South Africa ] 50.6s
218 Ignatkovitch Flavian [Russia ] Gazprom Team [Russia ] 50.7s
219 Ignatiev Fadei [Russia ] Gazprom Team [Russia ] 51s
220 Loukachenko Boris [Belarus ] Team gragu [Belarus ] 51.5s
221 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Proteam Pardubice [Czech Republic ] 51.5s
222 Petacchi Isaia [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM [Italy ] 51.6s
223 Fettmann Julien [Luxembourg ] castres [Luxembourg ] 51.9s
224 Boogaard Aart [The Netherlands ] jeyson [The Netherlands ] 52s
225 Kolar Dezider [Czech Republic ] Proteam Pardubice [Czech Republic ] 52.1s
226 Būga Algimantas [Lithuania ] kerné [Lithuania ] 52.2s
227 Puccinelli Gerardo [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM [Italy ] 52.3s
228 de Beer Alexander [South Africa ] VS Plabennec [South Africa ] 52.6s
229 Doby Zobor [Hungary ] PandaTeam [Hungary ] 52.6s
230 Diesel Lennard [Germany ] Clem's [Germany ] 52.8s
231 Badstuber Nikki [Germany ] Clem's [Germany ] 53.1s
232 Buch Torger [Denmark ] alphadog [Denmark ] 53.3s
233 Barrio Gabriel [Venezuela ] destran [Venezuela ] 53.8s
234 Kohut Matvi [Ukraine ] loganteam [Ukraine ] 53.8s
235 Lind Aksel [Denmark ] alphadog [Denmark ] 54.2s
236 Heinikainen Jörgen [Estonia ] Team Panga [Estonia ] 54.2s
237 Monzon Mariano [Argentina ] BCC [Argentina ] 54.5s
238 Tolibaïev Kobby [Kazakhstan ] VSB [Kazakhstan ] 54.6s
239 Žemaitis Artūras [Lithuania ] kerné [Lithuania ] 54.7s
240 Zabala Xabier [Venezuela ] [Venezuela ] destran [Venezuela ] 54.8s
241 Bosnic Pavo [Croatia ] lesnuls [Croatia ] 54.8s
242 Jankūnas Valdemaras [Lithuania ] kerné [Lithuania ] 54.9s
243 Becerra Narcizo [Mexico ] Cool Cycling [Mexico ] 54.9s
244 Cash Neil [Australia ] JESUS54 TEAM [Australia ] 55s
245 Van Waert Stefaan [The Netherlands ] jeyson [The Netherlands ] 55.1s
246 Kô Sho [Japan ] Akumetsu [Japan ] 55.1s
247 Persson Gamst [Norway ] BVS [Norway ] 55.3s
248 Palafox Valentin [Mexico ] Cool Cycling [Mexico ] 55.4s
249 Higuain Maximiliano [Argentina ] BCC [Argentina ] 55.4s
250 Costa Facundo [Argentina ] BCC [Argentina ] 55.4s
251 Watt Julian [UCV Leader] [United Kingdom ] combslaville [United Kingdom ] 55.8s
252 Thoma Marc [Switzerland ] Lindt-Cailler [Switzerland ] 56s
253 Bîrlă Tănase [Romania ] Kyry Alcudia Team [Romania ] 56.2s
254 White Douglas [USA ] Apple [USA ] 56.8s
255 Kalonas Vladas [Lithuania ] kerné [Lithuania ] 57.7s
256 Dzerjinski Jarmilovitch [Belarus ] Team gragu [Belarus ] 57.8s
257 Tuzzio Norberto [Argentina ] BCC [Argentina ] 58.3s
258 Lassen Kjeld [Denmark ] alphadog [Denmark ] 58.5s
259 Vitka Alexandr [Belarus ] Team gragu [Belarus ] 58.7s
260 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] La Route est Belle [Eire ] 58.8s
261 Bender Jasper [Germany ] Clem's [Germany ] 59.5s
262 Vega Diego [UCV Leader] [Venezuela ] destran [Venezuela ] 59.6s
263 Isaaksson Bengt [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon [Sweden ] 1m0.9s
264 Slovák Ľudovít [Slovakia ] SVK Team [Slovakia ] 1m0.9s
265 Valach Frantisek [Czech Republic ] Proteam Pardubice [Czech Republic ] 1m1.2s
266 Ireland Kaleb [South Africa ] VS Plabennec [South Africa ] 1m1.5s
267 Jurík Severín [Slovakia ] SVK Team [Slovakia ] 1m2s
268 Franic Arandjel [Croatia ] lesnuls [Croatia ] 1m2.3s
269 Wheeler Grant [USA ] Apple [USA ] 1m2.6s
270 Hablák Jozef [Slovakia ] SVK Team [Slovakia ] 1m3.3s
271 Panas Youri [Ukraine ] loganteam [Ukraine ] 1m3.6s
272 Neuhaus Riko [Estonia ] Team Panga [Estonia ] 1m4s
273 Gomez rodriguez David [Venezuela ] destran [Venezuela ] 1m4.1s
274 Nazarbaïev Ershat [Kazakhstan ] VSB [Kazakhstan ] 1m4.4s
275 Stenneke Fouad [The Netherlands ] jeyson [The Netherlands ] 1m4.9s
276 Ţepeş Alex [Romania ] Kyry Alcudia Team [Romania ] 1m5s
277 Montoya Oscar [Colombia ] Totolulu [Colombia ] 1m5s
278 Kostyk Luka [Ukraine ] loganteam [Ukraine ] 1m5.2s
279 Apa Solt [Hungary ] [Hungary ] PandaTeam [Hungary ] 1m5.5s
281 Strombergs Rūdolfs [Latvia ] LATVIA [Latvia ] 1m5.7s
281 Strombergs Rūdolfs [Latvia ] LATVIA [Latvia ] 1m5.7s
282 Hushovd Kjell [Norway ] BVS [Norway ] 1m5.8s
283 Márquez Oceas [Mexico ] Cool Cycling [Mexico ] 1m6.2s
284 Demon Jairo [Mexico ] Cool Cycling [Mexico ] 1m7.1s
285 Obertin Jean-pierre [Luxembourg ] castres [Luxembourg ] 1m7.3s
286 Pisică Roman [Romania ] Kyry Alcudia Team [Romania ] 1m7.4s
287 Zafra Julio César [Venezuela ] destran [Venezuela ] 1m7.5s
288 Maasikmets Vahur [Estonia ] Team Panga [Estonia ] 1m7.7s
289 Kawada Taizo [Japan ] Akumetsu [Japan ] 1m8s
290 Grants Daniels [Latvia ] LATVIA [Latvia ] 1m8.7s
291 Podkonický Emanuel [Slovakia ] SVK Team [Slovakia ] 1m9.2s
292 Tesla Dalibor [Croatia ] lesnuls [Croatia ] 1m9.2s
293 Raich Theodor [Austria ] Phoenix [Austria ] [Fall] 1m10s
294 Czyz Luka [Ukraine ] loganteam [Ukraine ] 1m10.1s
295 Algirdas Virgis [Lithuania ] kerné [Lithuania ] 1m10.2s
296 Janse – van Rensburg John-Lee [South Africa ] VS Plabennec [South Africa ] 1m10.3s
297 Cárdenas Dan [Mexico ] Cool Cycling [Mexico ] 1m10.5s
298 Kröll Lothar [Austria ] Phoenix [Austria ] 1m10.7s
299 Batko Denis [Ukraine ] loganteam [Ukraine ] 1m11.5s
300 Dunkers Andris [Latvia ] LATVIA [Latvia ] 1m11.7s
301 Bibanu Molnár [Romania ] Kyry Alcudia Team [Romania ] 1m12.3s
302 Kūla Hanss [Latvia ] LATVIA [Latvia ] 1m13s
303 Delorte Carlo [Argentina ] BCC [Argentina ] 1m13.3s
304 Kislitsyn Wenzel [Kazakhstan ] VSB [Kazakhstan ] 1m14.8s
305 Jentges Amaury [Luxembourg ] castres [Luxembourg ] 1m14.9s
306 Hore Ma’a [New-Zealand ] dorsen [New-Zealand ] 1m15.1s
307 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] [Canada ] zette [Canada ] 1m15.6s
308 Vallée Antoine [Canada ] zette [Canada ] 1m15.7s
309 Dmitriyev Mile [Kazakhstan ] VSB [Kazakhstan ] 1m16.4s
310 Dāliņš Artūrs [Latvia ] LATVIA [Latvia ] 1m16.4s
311 Hudzik Mykola [Ukraine ] loganteam [Ukraine ] 1m16.4s
312 Witczak Maksymilian [Poland ] audi25 [Poland ] 1m17.3s
313 Moravčík Edmund [Slovakia ] SVK Team [Slovakia ] 1m17.6s
314 Kohut Kindrat [Ukraine ] loganteam [Ukraine ] 1m17.7s
315 Strauss-kahn Pier [UCV Leader] [World Cup's leader] [Luxembourg ] castres [Luxembourg ] 1m17.9s
316 Khabiboullaev Gueorgi [Uzbekistan ] Atila [Uzbekistan ] 1m18.2s
317 Wheeler Martin [South Africa ] VS Plabennec [South Africa ] 1m18.8s
318 Borovac Varko [Croatia ] lesnuls [Croatia ] 1m19.4s
319 Briedis Jānis [Latvia ] LATVIA [Latvia ] 1m19.7s
320 Zasimovich Shakvart [Uzbekistan ] Atila [Uzbekistan ] 1m20.4s
321 Ştefanescu Marian [Romania ] Kyry Alcudia Team [Romania ] 1m20.8s
322 Michaud Matthieu [Canada ] zette [Canada ] 1m21s
323 Insua Juan Pablo [Argentina ] BCC [Argentina ] 1m21.7s
324 Jahovičs Toms [Latvia ] LATVIA [Latvia ] 1m21.8s
325 Gilbert Nathan [Canada ] zette [Canada ] 1m23.5s
326 Nawa Naomochi [Japan ] Akumetsu [Japan ] 1m24.6s
327 Pertelson Nikolai [Estonia ] Team Panga [Estonia ] 1m24.8s
328 Charron Jacob [Canada ] zette [Canada ] 1m25.2s
329 Beaulieu Aidyn [Canada ] zette [Canada ] 1m25.3s
330 Dragan Valeriy [Ukraine ] loganteam [Ukraine ] 1m25.3s
331 Oliveira Inacio [Portugal ] SPORTING DE ELVAS [Portugal ] 1m25.5s
332 Bača Albín [Slovakia ] SVK Team [Slovakia ] 1m26.3s
333 Lopez ruiz Salvador [Venezuela ] destran [Venezuela ] 1m26.6s
334 Rosette Rady [Mexico ] Cool Cycling [Mexico ] 1m27.7s
335 Pérez Cuapio Rafaael [Mexico ] Cool Cycling [Mexico ] 1m30.2s
336 Schleck Max [Luxembourg ] castres [Luxembourg ] 1m30.8s
337 Pertelson Ardy [Estonia ] Team Panga [Estonia ] 1m32s
338 Onakatomi Kandayû [Japan ] Akumetsu [Japan ] 1m32.3s
339 Vulpe Nae Nelu [Romania ] Kyry Alcudia Team [Romania ] 1m32.4s
340 Almiron Alan [Argentina ] BCC [Argentina ] 1m34.2s
341 Poleski Fadeyushka [Ukraine ] loganteam [Ukraine ] 1m35.3s
342 Baros Gaudêncio [Portugal ] SPORTING DE ELVAS [Portugal ] 1m37.3s
343 Poliakovs Ziedonis [Latvia ] LATVIA [Latvia ] 1m38.6s
344 Kaka Neville [South Africa ] VS Plabennec [South Africa ] 1m39.4s
345 Rubio garcia Carlos Daniel [Venezuela ] destran [Venezuela ] 1m39.5s
346 Hannigan Darcy [New-Zealand ] [New-Zealand ] dorsen [New-Zealand ] 1m40s
347 Uesugi Tsurayuki [Japan ] Akumetsu [Japan ] 1m40.9s
348 Makarewicz Bohdan [Poland ] audi25 [Poland ] 1m41.6s
349 Kamitsukenu Katsuzaemon [Japan ] Akumetsu [Japan ] 1m42.7s
350 Roszyk Cyprian [Poland ] audi25 [Poland ] 1m45.6s
351 Viniss Petar [Croatia ] lesnuls [Croatia ] 1m52.8s
352 Torres Frédérico [Portugal ] SPORTING DE ELVAS [Portugal ] 1m53.6s
353 Delgado Calixtro [Mexico ] Cool Cycling [Mexico ] 1m54.9s
354 Onizuka Eikichi [Japan ] Akumetsu [Japan ] 1m56.7s
355 Ferreira Bento [Portugal ] SPORTING DE ELVAS [Portugal ] 1m57s
356 Da Covilhã Emilio [Portugal ] SPORTING DE ELVAS [Portugal ] 1m57.3s
357 Pomar Daniel [Portugal ] SPORTING DE ELVAS [Portugal ] 2m3.2s
358 Meyer Jesper [Denmark ] alphadog [Denmark ] 2m4.2s
359 Hoefnagel Hannes [The Netherlands ] jeyson [The Netherlands ] 2m8.4s
360 Michalczuk Andrzej [Poland ] audi25 [Poland ] 2m10.3s
361 Kurokawa Kyûdaiyu [Japan ] [Japan ] Akumetsu [Japan ] 2m11.9s
362 Pepe Martinho [Portugal ] SPORTING DE ELVAS [Portugal ] 2m23.5s
363 Cravilho Casimiro [Portugal ] SPORTING DE ELVAS [Portugal ] 2m24.7s
364 Matysiak Walenty [Poland ] audi25 [Poland ] 2m24.8s
365 Biczysko Bartlomiej [Poland ] audi25 [Poland ] 2m34.3s
366 Jackowiak Pawel [Poland ] audi25 [Poland ] 2m36.5s
367 Radomierz Stefan [Poland ] audi25 [Poland ] 2m42.1s
368 Aguiar Genilson [Portugal ] SPORTING DE ELVAS [Portugal ] 2m51.6s
369 Lukowiak Adam [Poland ] audi25 [Poland ] 2m54.6s