Championnat Du Monde Saison 27

1 Bischofberger GuillaumeUCV LeaderWorld Cup's leader Switzerland Lindt-Cailler Switzerland 5h25m15.7s 50
2 Būga Marijonas Lithuania lepoar-shack Lithuania 0s 45
3 Kawada Taizo Japan Akumetsu Japan 0s 42
4 Neave Justin New-Zealand dorsen New-Zealand 11.2s 40
5 Vrana Hubert Czech Republic Proteam Pardubice Czech Republic 14.2s 38
6 Bauer Jack New-Zealand dorsen New-Zealand 14.2s 36
7 Bramoonen Niels Belgium Logitech-Fossil Belgium 14.2s 34
8 Van Bahmen Danny Belgium Logitech-Fossil Belgium 14.2s 32
9 Holtsmann Pavel Estonia team 42 Estonia 14.2s 30
10 Lewis Neil USA bubbagump USA 14.2s 28
11 Kaino Richard New-Zealand dorsen New-Zealand 14.2s 26
12 Paradis Antoine Canada 49ers Canada 14.2s 24
13 Cards Yann Luxembourg nanakiteam Luxembourg 14.2s 22
14 Crowther Hayden New-Zealand dorsen New-Zealand 14.2s 20
15 Reynolds Ralf USA bubbagump USA 14.2s 18
16 Van garderen Tejay USA bubbagump USA 14.2s 16
17 Kull Jaan Estonia team 42 Estonia 14.2s 14
18 Zambrano Nelson Colombia FoudreBlanche Colombia 14.2s 13
19 Rajnik Taras Kazakhstan VSB Kazakhstan 27.2s 12
20 Mäoma Antti Estonia team 42 Estonia 27.2s 11
21 Lepage Olivier Canada 49ers Canada 27.2s 10
22 Laudrup Ole heinar Norway BVS Norway 27.2s 9
23 Nepomnyachshiy Mukhametkali Kazakhstan VSB Kazakhstan 27.2s 8
24 Westra Lieuwe The Netherlands loganteam The Netherlands 27.2s 7
25 Hazard Sven Belgium Logitech-Fossil Belgium 27.2s 6
26 Robinson Seth USA bubbagump USA 27.2s 5
27 Shumanov Rigo Estonia team 42 Estonia 27.2s 4
28 Matt Indrek Estonia team 42 Estonia 27.2s 3
29 Aguilar tapias Guillermo Colombia FoudreBlanche Colombia 27.2s 2
30 Marulanda Hilario Colombia FoudreBlanche Colombia 27.2s 1
31 O'Meadhra Neal Eire Cannondale Eire 27.2s
32 Kô Sho Japan Akumetsu Japan 27.2s
33 Ryjenkaw Dobroslovitch Belarus Baiona Belarus 27.2s
34 Andersson Anders Sweden pegoumas Sweden 27.2s
35 Ţonea Bonifaciu Romania MATRIX Team Romania 27.2s
36 Andrews Matt USA bubbagump USA 27.2s
37 Häland Helge Sweden pegoumas Sweden 27.2s
38 Baillif Ief Belgium Logitech-Fossil Belgium 27.2s
39 Zarate RamonMexico Mexico Cool Cycling Mexico Fall 35.7s
40 Minard Aymeric France Europcar Vendée U France 35.7s
41 Palafox Valentin Mexico Cool Cycling Mexico 35.7s
42 Rinck Christoph Switzerland Lindt-Cailler Switzerland 35.7s
43 Bialiatski Barnim Belarus Baiona Belarus 35.7s
44 Spiegel Dimitri Kazakhstan VSB Kazakhstan 35.7s
45 Hiley Isaac New-Zealand dorsen New-Zealand 35.7s
46 Kokko Olli Finland destran Finland 35.7s
47 Smit Eliot New-Zealand dorsen New-Zealand 35.7s
48 Hagen Ole heinar Norway BVS Norway 35.7s
49 Miles Breandan Eire Cannondale Eire 35.7s
50 Van Carden Boris Belgium Logitech-Fossil Belgium 35.7s
51 Bouvier Ugo France Europcar Vendée U France 35.7s
52 Lawson William Eire Cannondale Eire 35.7s
53 Mort Zachary New-Zealand dorsen New-Zealand 35.7s
54 Jakobsson Frans Finland destran Finland 35.7s
55 Labbé Nathan Canada 49ers Canada 35.7s
56 Alexander JoshuaUSA USA bubbagump USA 35.7s
57 Kvotchkine Behruz Uzbekistan Europcar60 Uzbekistan 35.7s
58 Atapuma Jacinto Colombia FoudreBlanche Colombia 35.7s
59 Post Aleksejs Estonia team 42 Estonia 35.7s
60 Enrique Nick Argentina boukhateam Argentina 35.7s
61 Gallagher Rory Eire Cannondale Eire 35.7s
62 Hébert Ryan Canada 49ers Canada 35.7s
63 Wagner RichardWorld Cup's leader Czech Republic Proteam Pardubice Czech Republic 35.7s
64 Bundgaard Steen Denmark alphadog Denmark 35.7s
65 Beaume toni Luxembourg nanakiteam Luxembourg 35.7s
66 Aldinger Sebastian Switzerland Lindt-Cailler Switzerland 35.7s
67 Asurmaktov Artur Uzbekistan Europcar60 Uzbekistan 35.7s
68 Oskar Oskar Finland destran Finland 35.7s
69 Simon Danny Luxembourg nanakiteam Luxembourg 35.7s
70 Overgaard Marius Denmark alphadog Denmark 35.7s
71 Asimov Nadei Russia Gazprom Team Russia 35.7s
72 Heras Roberto Venezuela Rantanteam Venezuela 35.7s
73 Takusine Miron Russia Gazprom Team Russia 35.7s
74 Lykke Mogens Denmark alphadog Denmark 35.7s
75 Pecnik Oral Slovenia Acsl Roquefort Slovenia 35.7s
76 Timmerman Nils Belgium Logitech-Fossil Belgium 35.7s
77 Lax Veli Finland destran Finland 35.7s
78 Taleyrand Ivan France Europcar Vendée U France 35.7s
79 Greene Moe USA bubbagump USA 35.7s
80 Kafelnikov Aleksei Russia Gazprom Team Russia 35.7s
81 Vrana Albert Czech Republic Proteam Pardubice Czech Republic 35.7s
82 Repa Örs Hungary Valdorcia Bike Hungary 35.7s
83 Filipic Ziven Slovenia Acsl Roquefort Slovenia 35.7s
84 Saltanov Ratibor Russia Gazprom Team Russia 35.7s
85 Travis Colin New-Zealand dorsen New-Zealand 59.2s
86 Shumanov Timo Estonia team 42 Estonia 59.2s
87 Fujita Yoshi Japan Akumetsu Japan 59.2s
88 Abdiyev Calman Kazakhstan VSB Kazakhstan 59.2s
89 Adamec Andrej Slovakia CK Karlovka Slovakia 59.2s
90 Birze Elmārs Latvia Team Marmotte Latvia 59.2s
91 Kagirov Borya Belarus Baiona Belarus 59.2s
92 Oba Ukiyô Japan Akumetsu Japan 59.2s
93 Cárdenas Dan Mexico Cool Cycling Mexico 59.2s
94 Podhradská Ivan Slovakia CK Karlovka Slovakia 59.2s
95 Iglinskiy Eric Kazakhstan VSB Kazakhstan 59.2s
96 Capol Matteo Switzerland Lindt-Cailler Switzerland 59.2s
97 Aguilar Fabian Colombia FoudreBlanche Colombia 59.2s
98 Uesugi Mozuke Japan Akumetsu Japan 59.2s
99 Gagnon Jakob Canada 49ers Canada 59.2s
100 Becerra Narcizo Mexico Cool Cycling Mexico 59.2s
101 Roumi Abdouvali Uzbekistan Europcar60 Uzbekistan 59.2s
102 Đoković Sagan Slovenia Acsl Roquefort Slovenia 59.2s
103 Bajnok Igor Slovakia CK Karlovka Slovakia 59.2s
104 Márquez Rafael Mexico Cool Cycling Mexico 59.2s
105 Guevara Cristobal Colombia FoudreBlanche Colombia 59.2s
106 Lyalko Askar Kazakhstan VSB Kazakhstan 59.2s
107 Lanero Giovanni Spain SaxooBank Spain 59.2s
108 Price Jay USA bubbagump USA 59.2s
109 Sakal David Hungary Valdorcia Bike Hungary 59.2s
110 Modin Ulf Sweden pegoumas Sweden 59.2s
111 Begaliev Maruf Uzbekistan Europcar60 Uzbekistan 59.2s
112 Riquelme Americo Argentina boukhateam Argentina 59.2s
113 Deschênes Christophe Canada 49ers Canada 59.2s
114 Dejeu Aurelian Romania MATRIX Team Romania 59.2s
115 Gattuso Edmondo Italy PTeam Italy 59.2s
116 Saarvala Kalle Finland destran Finland 59.2s
117 Tchaikovsky Piotr Poland Korps Team Poland 59.2s
118 Zimmermann Wilfried Austria Phoenix Austria 59.2s
119 Maradona Diego Argentina boukhateam Argentina 59.2s
120 Evleov Server Uzbekistan Europcar60 Uzbekistan 59.2s
121 Lorente Agustín Spain SaxooBank Spain 59.2s
122 Larson Dereck USA bubbagump USA 59.2s
123 Barbosa Cayetano Argentina boukhateam Argentina 59.2s
124 Coppi FaustoItaly Italy PTeam Italy 59.2s
125 Tolsa Ragnvald Sweden pegoumas Sweden 59.2s
126 Smet Jean-philippeWorld Cup's leader Belgium Logitech-Fossil Belgium 59.2s
127 Zennaro Benny Italy PTeam Italy 59.2s
128 Di Marco Demetrio Italy PTeam Italy 59.2s
129 Marcodini Edmondo Italy PTeam Italy 59.2s
130 Renshaw Mike Australia Ratatouille-FC Australia 1m14.1s
131 Ruffini Osvaldo Italy PTeam Italy 1m14.1s
132 Terleckas OsvaldasWorld Cup's leader Lithuania lepoar-shack Lithuania 1m14.1s
133 Leonardo Quinto Italy PTeam Italy 1m14.1s
134 Lomski Stefan Finland destran Finland 1m14.1s
135 Guglielminetti Vinicio Italy PTeam Italy 1m14.1s
136 MacQuaid Asling Eire Cannondale Eire 1m14.1s
137 Insua Javi Argentina boukhateam Argentina 1m14.1s
138 Niyazi Nikolay Uzbekistan Europcar60 Uzbekistan 1m14.1s
139 Rachodov Timur Uzbekistan Europcar60 Uzbekistan 1m14.1s
140 Dvorak Anton Czech Republic Proteam Pardubice Czech Republic 1m14.1s
141 Andrle Andel Czech Republic Proteam Pardubice Czech Republic 1m14.1s
142 Marco Santiago Venezuela Rantanteam Venezuela 1m14.1s
143 Vanegas Pedro Colombia FoudreBlanche Colombia 1m14.1s
144 Rementeria Emmanuel Venezuela Rantanteam Venezuela 1m14.1s
145 Novorgov Sadeh Uzbekistan Europcar60 Uzbekistan 1m14.1s
146 Batinic Quentin Croatia Saxo Columbia Croatia 1m14.1s
147 Muraru Laurenţiu Romania MATRIX Team Romania 1m14.1s
148 Hakkinen Valio Finland destran Finland 1m14.1s
149 Ramos Humberto Colombia FoudreBlanche Colombia 1m14.1s
150 Erzen Ivan Slovenia Acsl Roquefort Slovenia 1m14.1s
151 Rubiano Henrique Colombia FoudreBlanche Colombia 1m14.1s
152 Court Bith Eire Cannondale Eire 1m14.1s
153 Srna Aca Croatia Saxo Columbia Croatia 1m14.1s
154 Miklas Erich Czech Republic Proteam Pardubice Czech Republic 1m14.1s
155 Barkov Dari Russia Gazprom Team Russia 1m14.1s
156 Sivok Jaroslav Czech Republic Proteam Pardubice Czech Republic 1m14.1s
157 Kovac Tibor Slovenia Acsl Roquefort Slovenia 1m14.1s
158 Tatarinetsev Anatoli Russia Gazprom Team Russia 1m14.1s
159 Serpionov Karei Russia Gazprom Team Russia 1m14.1s
160 Vega césar Venezuela Rantanteam Venezuela 1m14.1s
161 Galaunė ModestasWorld Cup's leader Lithuania lepoar-shack Lithuania 1m45.3s
162 Dugast Jean françois France Europcar Vendée U France 1m45.3s
163 Straižys Marcelijus Lithuania lepoar-shack Lithuania 1m45.3s
164 Detar Loránd Hungary Valdorcia Bike Hungary 1m45.3s
165 Kaušpėdas Vincas Lithuania lepoar-shack Lithuania 1m45.3s
166 Poliakovs Ziedonis Latvia Team Marmotte Latvia 1m45.3s
167 Bjorndalen Halldor Norway BVS Norway 1m45.3s
168 Baillif Aaron Belgium Logitech-Fossil Belgium 1m45.3s
169 Antinis Konstantinas Lithuania lepoar-shack Lithuania 1m45.3s
170 Young Angus Australia Ratatouille-FC Australia 1m45.3s
171 Rumšas Ramūnas Lithuania lepoar-shack Lithuania 1m45.3s
172 Delage Tanguy France Europcar Vendée U France 1m45.3s
173 Philippoussis Judd Australia Ratatouille-FC Australia 1m45.3s
174 Hore Ma’a New-Zealand dorsen New-Zealand 1m45.3s
175 Baravykas Vygantas Lithuania lepoar-shack Lithuania 1m45.3s
176 Nikolaisen Ole heinar Norway BVS Norway 1m45.3s
177 Bazin Bruno France Europcar Vendée U France 1m45.3s
178 Scott Adel Australia Ratatouille-FC Australia 1m45.3s
179 Pinter Moa Austria Phoenix Austria 1m45.3s
180 Fredriksen Bentje Norway BVS Norway 1m45.3s
181 Sorensen Chris anker Norway BVS Norway 1m45.3s
182 Polis Ādolfs Latvia Team Marmotte Latvia 1m45.3s
183 Patashou Zoro Belarus Baiona Belarus 1m45.3s
184 Skarbalius Mindaugas Lithuania lepoar-shack Lithuania 1m45.3s
185 Sklenka Roman Slovakia CK Karlovka Slovakia 1m45.3s
186 Quinn Azizi South Africa Solo South Africa 1m45.3s
187 Bodelsen Lauritz Denmark alphadog Denmark 1m45.3s
188 Houle Eddy Canada 49ers Canada 1m45.3s
189 Lorente Gillermo Spain SaxooBank Spain 1m45.3s
190 Diesel Kevin South Africa Solo South Africa 1m45.3s
191 Bajrami Halvor Sweden pegoumas Sweden 1m45.3s
192 Cardis Benjamin France Europcar Vendée U France 1m45.3s
193 Thorpe Ian Germany C.C.Gruissan Germany 1m45.3s
194 Bäotner Robert Germany C.C.Gruissan Germany 1m45.3s
195 Lafuente Jorge Venezuela Rantanteam Venezuela 1m45.3s
196 Mercarona Xaver Spain SaxooBank Spain 1m45.3s
197 Bukovec Dmitri Slovenia Acsl Roquefort Slovenia 1m45.3s
198 Reding Alexander Switzerland Lindt-Cailler Switzerland Fall 2m14.9s
199 Adamini Frederik Switzerland Lindt-Cailler Switzerland Fall 2m14.9s
200 Boutan Sullivan France Europcar Vendée U France 2m14.9s
201 Maag Hans Switzerland Lindt-Cailler Switzerland 2m14.9s
202 Christoffersen Ole heinar Norway BVS Norway 2m14.9s
203 Vermaelen Yarno Belgium Logitech-Fossil Belgium 2m14.9s
204 Terazawa Matsuo Japan Akumetsu Japan 2m14.9s
205 Beringer Mario Austria Phoenix Austria 2m14.9s
206 Filipkowski Tadeusz Poland Korps Team Poland 2m14.9s
207 Melling Edward Australia Ratatouille-FC Australia 2m14.9s
208 Pedersen Ole heinar Norway BVS Norway 2m14.9s
209 Alstad Ole heinar Norway BVS Norway 2m14.9s
210 Ponsford Lyjames Australia Ratatouille-FC Australia Puncture 2m14.9s
211 Cardis Raphael France Europcar Vendée U France 2m14.9s
212 Bendtsen Hagen Denmark alphadog Denmark 2m14.9s
213 Cárdenas Nason Mexico Cool Cycling Mexico 2m14.9s
214 Abramov Alexandr Belarus Baiona Belarus 2m14.9s
215 Delgado Diego Argentina boukhateam Argentina 2m14.9s
216 Eugen Alexander Austria Phoenix Austria 2m14.9s
217 Ishida Norogumi Japan Akumetsu Japan 2m14.9s
218 Nikolic DragomirCroatia Croatia Saxo Columbia Croatia 2m14.9s
219 Zysman Stefan Poland Korps Team Poland 2m14.9s
220 Mirnyi Vuko Belarus Baiona Belarus 2m14.9s
221 Glutz Timo Switzerland Lindt-Cailler Switzerland 2m14.9s
222 Welchselberger Maximilian Austria Phoenix Austria 2m14.9s
223 Räim Albert Estonia team 42 Estonia 2m14.9s
224 Sandor Ákos Hungary Valdorcia Bike Hungary 2m14.9s
225 Matis Sandor Hungary Valdorcia Bike Hungary 2m14.9s
226 Makimura Tamasaburo Japan Akumetsu Japan 2m14.9s
227 Linares Juan Pablo Venezuela Rantanteam Venezuela 2m14.9s
228 Hansen Gus Denmark alphadog Denmark 2m14.9s
229 Böker Fred Luxembourg nanakiteam Luxembourg 2m14.9s
230 Arias Luis Ángel Venezuela Rantanteam Venezuela 2m14.9s
231 Schleck Rob Luxembourg nanakiteam Luxembourg 2m14.9s
232 Hernandez hernandez Antonio Venezuela Rantanteam Venezuela 2m14.9s
233 Bak Lars Denmark alphadog Denmark 2m14.9s
234 Bartakovic Milan Croatia Saxo Columbia Croatia 2m14.9s
235 Johannesen Nikolas Denmark alphadog Denmark 2m14.9s
236 Weber Irinel Romania MATRIX Team Romania 2m14.9s
237 Pertelson Jüri Estonia team 42 Estonia 2m14.9s
238 Nazarbayev Mukhametkali Kazakhstan VSB Kazakhstan 2m14.9s
239 D'Huart Carlo Luxembourg nanakiteam Luxembourg 2m14.9s
240 Hébert Mathew Canada 49ers Canada 2m14.9s
241 Rodriguez vazquez Aaron Venezuela Rantanteam Venezuela 2m14.9s
242 Kukushkin Otajon Uzbekistan Europcar60 Uzbekistan 2m14.9s
243 Havas Miksa Hungary Valdorcia Bike Hungary 2m14.9s
244 Emwall Jan Sweden pegoumas Sweden 2m14.9s
245 Rosenbaum Berthold Germany C.C.Gruissan Germany 2m14.9s
246 Reding Colin Switzerland Lindt-Cailler Switzerland 2m14.9s
247 Krieps Jeff Luxembourg nanakiteam Luxembourg 2m14.9s
248 Blacklund Bjorn Sweden pegoumas Sweden 2m14.9s
249 Freud Sigmund Germany C.C.Gruissan Germany 2m14.9s
250 Badstuber Mattheo Germany C.C.Gruissan Germany 2m14.9s
251 Hutchinson Lucas Canada 49ers Canada 2m14.9s
252 Engländer Dominik Germany C.C.Gruissan Germany 2m14.9s
253 Mozart Konrad Germany C.C.Gruissan Germany 2m14.9s
254 Djordjic Hakan Sweden pegoumas Sweden 2m14.9s
255 Bloch AdamPoland Poland Korps Team Poland 2m39.8s
256 Torres Fernando Portugal Efapel glassdrive Portugal 2m39.8s
257 Harazha Dragomir Belarus Baiona Belarus 2m39.8s
258 Rayel Mitchell The Netherlands loganteam The Netherlands 2m39.8s
259 Witczak Maksymilian Poland Korps Team Poland 2m39.8s
260 Burger Sjoerd The Netherlands loganteam The Netherlands 2m39.8s
261 Tilburg Tobias The Netherlands loganteam The Netherlands 2m39.8s
262 Mendes TiagoWorld Cup's leader Portugal Efapel glassdrive Portugal 2m39.8s
263 Zakharaw Dragon Belarus Baiona Belarus Fall 2m39.8s
264 Larios Edi Mexico Cool Cycling Mexico 2m39.8s
265 Capitao Cruz Portugal Efapel glassdrive Portugal 2m39.8s
266 Yost Tom The Netherlands loganteam The Netherlands 2m39.8s
267 Grants Daniels Latvia Team Marmotte Latvia 2m39.8s
268 Sego Tétény Hungary Valdorcia Bike Hungary 2m39.8s
269 Radomierz Piotr Poland Korps Team Poland 2m39.8s
270 Vale Aguinaldo Portugal Efapel glassdrive Portugal 2m39.8s
271 Krēsliņš Ēvalds Latvia Team Marmotte Latvia 2m39.8s
272 Pérez Cuapio Abthony Mexico Cool Cycling Mexico 2m39.8s
273 Tellechea Alejandro Spain SaxooBank Spain 2m39.8s
274 Abramov Alesandr Belarus Baiona Belarus 2m39.8s
275 Dominguez Cesar Argentina boukhateam Argentina 2m39.8s
276 Tajine Borat Kazakhstan VSB Kazakhstan 2m39.8s
277 Kalpaks Osvalds Latvia Team Marmotte Latvia 2m39.8s
278 Agostinho Cassio Portugal Efapel glassdrive Portugal 2m39.8s
279 Saldivar Baldo Mexico Cool Cycling Mexico 2m39.8s
280 Ocana Edmundo Spain SaxooBank Spain 2m39.8s
281 Luttenberger Jason Austria Phoenix Austria 2m39.8s
282 Lazar Pero Croatia Saxo Columbia Croatia 2m39.8s
283 Rădăcanu Gigel Romania MATRIX Team Romania 2m39.8s
284 Jacquema Ricardo Spain SaxooBank Spain 2m39.8s
285 Heidegger Ben Austria Phoenix Austria 2m39.8s
286 Da mina Inacio Portugal Efapel glassdrive Portugal 2m39.8s
287 Tietsort Jelle The Netherlands loganteam The Netherlands 2m39.8s
288 De Faia Caio Portugal Efapel glassdrive Portugal 2m39.8s
289 Miettinen Mikko Finland destran Finland 2m39.8s
290 Sidelnikov Garri Kazakhstan VSB Kazakhstan 2m39.8s
291 Winne Wouter The Netherlands loganteam The Netherlands 2m39.8s
292 Cozma Romeo Romania MATRIX Team Romania 2m39.8s
293 Killer Santiago Argentina boukhateam Argentina 2m39.8s
294 Riis Kresten Denmark alphadog Denmark 2m39.8s
295 Tiron Viorel Romania MATRIX Team Romania 2m39.8s
296 Hozjan Stanislaus Slovenia Acsl Roquefort Slovenia 2m39.8s
297 Davi-Dangel Carlo Luxembourg nanakiteam Luxembourg 2m39.8s
298 Ricardo Martinho Portugal Efapel glassdrive Portugal Puncture 2m39.8s
299 Bodrogi László Hungary Valdorcia Bike Hungary Fall 2m39.8s
300 Noteboom Martijn The Netherlands loganteam The Netherlands 2m39.8s
301 Makeyev Serguei Russia Gazprom Team Russia 2m39.8s
302 Iounevitch Iaromir Russia Gazprom Team Russia 2m39.8s
303 Alvo Cilio Portugal Efapel glassdrive Portugal 2m39.8s
304 Salo Oliver Finland destran Finland 2m39.8s
305 Reinecke Jan Luxembourg nanakiteam Luxembourg 2m39.8s
306 Söder Hakan Sweden pegoumas Sweden 2m39.8s
307 Dorn David Germany C.C.Gruissan Germany 2m39.8s
308 Mezey Oszlár Hungary Valdorcia Bike Hungary 3m33.3s
309 Swift Jeremy United Kingdom combslaville United Kingdom 3m33.3s
310 Zennaro Zeno Italy PTeam Italy 3m33.3s
311 Donald Glen United Kingdom combslaville United Kingdom 3m33.3s
312 MacGuire Alexander United Kingdom combslaville United Kingdom 3m33.3s
313 Fraser Griffin United Kingdom combslaville United Kingdom 3m33.3s
314 Kilmister Nigel United Kingdom combslaville United Kingdom 3m33.3s
315 Campbell Junior South Africa Solo South Africa 3m33.3s
316 Uesugi TsurayukiJapan Japan Akumetsu Japan 3m33.3s
317 Pietrowski Robert Poland Korps Team Poland 3m33.3s
318 Jackowiak Pawel Poland Korps Team Poland 3m33.3s
319 Samson Zlatko Slovakia CK Karlovka Slovakia 3m33.3s
320 Lennon Les United Kingdom combslaville United Kingdom 3m33.3s
321 Ozoliņš Ilmārs Latvia Team Marmotte Latvia 3m33.3s
322 Lukowiak Adam Poland Korps Team Poland 3m33.3s
323 Fourie Paul Alexander South Africa Solo South Africa 3m33.3s
324 Venter Devon South Africa Solo South Africa 3m33.3s
325 Cyprich Fedor Slovakia CK Karlovka Slovakia 3m33.3s
326 Ackerman Nick South Africa Solo South Africa 3m33.3s
327 Scott Jeremy United Kingdom combslaville United Kingdom 3m33.3s
328 Dávid František Slovakia CK Karlovka Slovakia 3m33.3s
329 Froome Christopher United Kingdom combslaville United Kingdom 3m33.3s
330 Drozdova Edvīns Latvia Team Marmotte Latvia 3m33.3s
331 Zarrabeitia Bemabe Spain SaxooBank Spain 3m33.3s
332 Bonilla Leandro Argentina boukhateam Argentina 3m33.3s
333 Moul John-Lee South Africa Solo South Africa 3m33.3s
334 Puškaric Jovan Croatia Saxo Columbia Croatia 3m33.3s
335 Pfaff Kai Germany C.C.Gruissan Germany 3m33.3s
336 Galatas Velasco Spain SaxooBank Spain 3m33.3s
337 Cavendish Lewis United Kingdom combslaville United Kingdom 3m33.3s
338 O'Mael Jack Eire Cannondale Eire 3m33.3s
339 le Roux Jimiyu South Africa Solo South Africa 3m33.3s
340 Scanlon Cillian Eire Cannondale Eire 3m33.3s
341 Dascalu Alecsandru Romania MATRIX Team Romania 3m33.3s
342 Sinkovic Zlatan Croatia Saxo Columbia Croatia 3m33.3s
343 Pjanic Miralem Croatia Saxo Columbia Croatia 3m33.3s
344 Pajic Predrag Croatia Saxo Columbia Croatia 3m33.3s
345 Gašparovič Timotej Slovakia CK Karlovka Slovakia 4m32.5s
346 Plasil Alexandr Czech Republic Proteam Pardubice Czech Republic 4m32.5s
347 Wariner Hanisi South Africa Solo South Africa 4m32.5s
348 Čaplovič Dobroslav Slovakia CK Karlovka Slovakia 4m32.5s
349 Paegle Konradus Latvia Team Marmotte Latvia 5m15s
350 Tauber Marvin Austria Phoenix Austria 5m15s
351 Gadner Phillip Austria Phoenix Austria 5m15s
352 Lendl Ivan Czech Republic Proteam Pardubice Czech Republic 5m15s
353 Kapus Igor Slovenia Acsl Roquefort Slovenia 5m15s
354 Donovan Thomas Eire Cannondale Eire 6m12.9s
355 Donohoe Wesley Australia Ratatouille-FC Australia 6m12.9s
356 Galovic Vlada Slovenia Acsl Roquefort Slovenia 6m12.9s
357 Orban Jr. Iancu Romania MATRIX Team Romania 7m38.2s
358 Auke Albert The Netherlands loganteam The Netherlands 8m44.9s
359 Pell Haider Australia Ratatouille-FC Australia 9m6.1s
360 Ferris Kyron Australia Ratatouille-FC Australia 9m6.1s