Championnat Du Portugal Saison 16

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Amaro Diogo CCEM 4h56m12.4s
2 Fernandez Danilo Clem's 5.7s
3 Julio Filinto Eau claire 11.4s
4 Pontes Abel leopard hougo 18.5s
5 Martins Fernando H3x family 39.1s
6 Carneiro Ernesto Sistema 42.9s
7 Spinoza Afonso Guipy CC 42.9s
8 Carriço Evandro F1 Racing 50s
9 Alvès Elupidio volcan 55s
10 Cravilho Armando RC Isere 55s
11 Jacome Manoel quick step 1m3.7s
12 Moreira santos Tadeu rn98 1m3.7s
13 Castro Enrique Hill Hounds 1m3.7s
14 Joao Victorio les postiers 1m3.7s
15 Vasconcelos Filinto stockfeld 1m9.7s
16 Gilberto Fernão SportingCP 1m9.7s
17 Salazar Eduardo team galactico 1m9.7s
18 Tenente Enrique ac vaise 1m15.5s
19 Agostinho Joaquim Costa 1m15.5s
20 Garcia Guilherme Rosco Pro Cycling Team 1m20.3s
21 Climaco Duarte Dgi-sport 1m30.8s
22 Abate Sergio SISTAFOND 1m30.8s
23 Carriço João t0mmekes 1m51.1s
24 Gongalves Eurico Mktteam 1m54.2s
25 Ricardo Edgar tocard 1m54.2s
26 Cajuda Caetano delapompe 1m54.2s
27 Negro Dinis USPI 1m59.3s
28 Mauricio Graciliano Team Diots et gnoles 1m59.3s
29 Pires Bruno Fulcrum Shift 1m59.3s
30 Salazar Emilio Ibistóner Team 2m3.1s U22
31 Pinhal Atilio CC Branquinho 2m3.1s
32 Teixeira Bruno Guipy CC 2m3.1s U22
33 Carmo Adalberto kerné 2m3.1s
34 Joao Edgar Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro 2m15.2s
35 Peleiro Alarico Valodja 2m15.2s
36 Bartholomeu Bento ctac 2m15.2s
37 Menino João Blue Panthers Cycling 2m15.2s
38 Socrates Duarte Pro tarmac team 2m19.2s
39 Dolores Alvaro EPM 2m34.1s
40 Veloso Cristovão kimi51 2m34.1s
41 Soares Reinaldo Montluçon 2m43.6s
42 Alvares Aguinaldo Montluçon 2m43.6s
43 Paisan Cassio Pro tarmac team 2m48s
44 Coelho Constantino roval 2m48s
45 De Castro Batista Sistema 2m48s
46 Fernandes Dinis LVB 2m51.2s
47 Gonsalves Elder Costa 2m51.2s
48 Camerino Cassio pirates of carabeans 2m51.2s
49 Dias Cristiano Region Wallonne 2m51.2s
50 Moutinho João Mercurius 2m51.2s
51 Moutinho Belmiro dado2007 2m51.2s U22
52 Vigarinho Eurico SportingCP 2m51.2s
53 La Cruz Arménio mano-team 2m51.2s
54 Goncaldes Arménio TD-IZI 2m51.2s
55 Juiz Elio A Cascata/Tarouca 2m51.2s
56 Goncaldes Fabio SCT 2m51.2s
57 Bamoso Atilio Zebrense 2m51.2s U22
58 Colombano Caetano SVK Team 2m51.2s
59 Goncaldes Adelino chaca 2m51.2s
60 Cortesao Elio team galactico 2m51.2s
61 Diaz Constantino Heavy Racing 2m55.9s
62 Vaz Leonardo Funchal 2m55.9s
63 Rogério Bento dodur 2m55.9s
64 Duque Eugénio davidtheboss 3m7s
65 Daniel Dionisio Sistema 3m7s
66 Silvio Adilmar GregTeam 3m7s
67 De Faria Emilio A Cascata/Tarouca 3m7s
68 Varela Cornelio SagresNacional 3m7s U22
69 Cavaco Eugenio Full Metal Jacket 3m7s
70 Feliciano Salomao sporting dijon 3m7s
71 Da Silva Edmundo jondo 3m7s
72 Casteco Cristovão Zebrense 3m7s U22
73 Branco Evaristo Team Martins 3m7s
74 De Camões GianFrancesco choupie team 3m13.6s
75 Alvarez Estevao SPORTING DE ELVAS 3m13.6s
76 Selva César garmin 3m13.6s
77 Mederos Edgar Formigal 3m13.6s
78 Agostinho Evandro Kere 3m13.6s
79 Cortés Diogo SPORTING DE ELVAS 3m13.6s U22
80 Azevedo Aarão TEAM MALOIA 3m13.6s
81 Soarez Filinto A Cascata/Tarouca 3m17.9s
82 Celestino Ernesto CC Branquinho 3m17.9s
83 De Faria Edgar Toquero lehendakai 3m17.9s
84 Marujo Salomao Dragão10 3m23.8s
85 Daniel Afonso Pedalar Team 3m23.8s
86 Felgueiras Eurico Eti01team 3m33.2s
87 Ruiz Eneas Rosco Pro Cycling Team 3m33.2s
88 Gongalves Adolfo Nunhem Cycling Team 3m37.3s
89 Vicente Girgio Dream Fontenay 3m37.3s
90 Marinho Dinis SEDA Unicom 3m37.4s
91 Torres Filipe Nizza cycling team 3m46.2s
92 Aguiar Henrique Francecyclisme 3m46.6s
93 Bartholomeu Edgar Red Immo - Englebert 4m1.5s U22
94 Casanova Inacio Pro tarmac team 4m4.9s U22
95 Vasconcelos Damião Deutsche Post 4m4.9s
96 Suza Girgio choupie team 4m4.9s
97 Bento Conrado Montluçon 4m4.9s
98 Dolores Filinto CC Branquinho 4m4.9s
99 Reis Hélder Gondomar 4m4.9s
100 Cajuda Adilmar SPORTING DE ELVAS 4m4.9s
101 Carriço Gualter Pro Team Cruz 4m4.9s
102 Vasconcelos Constantino fanatic 4m4.9s
103 Lopez Flavio les guenilles 4m10s
104 Spinoza Evandro avsc 4m10s
105 Alvo Estevao C.C.Beneixama 4m10s
106 Bragança Filinto the kraken 4m10s
107 De Camões Gilberto Pro Cycling Team 4m13.9s
108 Furtado Abilio Les Zébré 4m13.9s
109 Vigario Guido CC Branquinho 4m13.9s
110 Ruiz Higino montezelo team 4m13.9s
111 Dolores Batltasar fanatic 4m13.9s
112 Paulinho Sergio Montluçon 4m18.3s
113 Miguel Evaristo Dragão10 4m18.3s
114 Kuerten Erico Team Sky Pro 4m18.3s
115 Cortesao Ronaldo zaharrer segi 4m18.3s
116 De Camões Ronaldo persoteam 4m18.3s
117 Pequenino Enrique Roriz Seissa 4m18.3s
118 Oliveira Gilberto Gondomar 4m22.2s
119 Moutinho Belarmino Ecovillages 4m30.7s
120 Rodriguez Cilio Dragão10 4m30.7s
121 Correira Filipe montezelo team 4m30.7s U22
122 Feliciano Laurenco SagresNacional 4m30.7s U22
123 Pomar Vincente Apple-Gronjaer 4m30.7s
124 Da Mina Bruno ardentes vélo 4m30.7s
125 Casteläo Calisto SPORTING DE ELVAS 4m30.7s U22
126 Andrade Aloisio FSC 4m30.7s
127 Pedro Cruz ShopitosCycling 4m30.7s U22
128 Medeiros Elizio Vitoria 4m30.7s
129 Pantano Elvio SPORTING DE ELVAS 4m36.1s
130 Tenente Afonso Pedalar Team 4m36.1s
131 Vigarinho Adilmar c.c.nogent-sur-oise 4m36.1s
132 Baião Gonçalo montezelo team 4m36.1s U22
133 Menino Gualter flo 4m36.1s
134 Barbosa Balduino team galactico 4m36.1s
135 Isidoro Gustavo team galactico 4m36.1s
136 Cravilho Leonardo VARZIM 4m36.1s U22
137 Furtado Herculano CC Branquinho 4m40.1s
138 Mendes Edmundo team galactico 4m40.1s
139 Felgueiras Camilo Torres 4m40.1s U22
140 Paisan Eugénio montezelo team 4m40.1s U22
141 Jaime Rui Les Minis boulangrs 4m40.1s
142 Dias Filipe R A D I O S H A C K 4m40.1s
143 Julio Otavio Region Wallonne 4m40.1s
144 Varela Batista Pedra de Baixo City Club 4m40.1s U22
145 Furtado Guido Dream Fontenay 4m40.1s
146 Paulinho Fabio Dragão10 4m43.8s
147 Julio Baptista Mercurius 4m43.8s
148 Oliveira Netuno E.C.Fumay 4m43.8s U22
149 Alves Geraldo Funchal 4m43.8s
150 Marques Adilmar Tempo-Carolo 4m43.8s U22
151 Francisco Carlos Vitoria 4m43.8s
152 Mercador Emilio LVB 4m48.5s
153 Santos Emilio SagresNacional 4m48.5s
154 Antunes Cristiano Parisis Athletic Club 95 4m54.3s
155 Suza Cândido Sebulba 4m54.3s
156 Branco Albino team galactico 4m54.3s
157 Cardoso David C.C. de Fama 4m54.3s
158 Lopez Alvaro Batemal 4m54.3s U22
159 Alvo Adelino Zebrense 4m59.5s U22
160 Teicedeiro Eduardo Karlinhos 4m59.5s
161 Cortesao Conceicão Dragão10 4m59.5s
162 Jaime Constantino CC Branquinho 4m59.5s
163 Lema Geraldo etupes 4m59.5s
164 Barroso Laurenco UDZA 4m59.5s
165 Medeiros Afonso tinoo 4m59.5s U22
166 Laranjeira Estevao GDFOZCOA 4m59.5s
167 Assunção Aguinaldo Formigal 5m5.2s
168 Pichel Bernardo SPORTING DE ELVAS 5m5.2s U22
169 Martins Ernesto fillinges 5m5.2s U22
170 Alvès Carlos montezelo team 5m9.8s U22
171 Veloso Ivo CC Branquinho 5m9.8s
172 Ferreira Batista Talented Team 5m18.1s U22
173 Carmo Abilio Dragão10 5m26.1s U22
174 Francisco Emilio baggy bibs RC 5m26.1s U22
175 Ruiz Benedito GDFOZCOA 6m57.4s
176 Casteco Francisco draxa team 7m3.6s
177 Lança Batista Lourosa 7m3.6s
178 Varela Fabricio htc horide 7m13.3s
179 Casteläo Salomao Torres 8m52.8s U22
180 Barroso Vincente Lourosa 9m15s