Championnat Du Portugal Saison 17

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Bartholomeu Bento ctac 7h35m41.3s
2 Gongalves Eurico Mktteam 53.6s
3 Fernandez Danilo mimi 1m1.6s
4 Alvares Aguinaldo Montluçon 1m4.7s
5 Negro Dinis Andalucia dream team 1m4.7s
6 Cajuda Caetano delapompe 1m11.9s
7 Ricardo Edgar tocard 1m17.3s
8 Carmo Adalberto kerné 1m17.3s
9 Coelho Constantino roval 1m25.8s
10 Azevedo Aarão TEAM MALOIA 1m25.8s
11 Perreira martins Casimiro abdel 1m52.1s
12 Menino João Blue Panthers Cycling 2m0.4s
13 Quinta Guido bocacyclisme 2m12s
14 Carneiro Ernesto bubbagump 2m12s
15 Mauricio Graciliano Team Diots et gnoles 2m27.7s
16 Vasconcelos Damião Deutsche Post 2m35.8s
17 Spinoza Afonso toye-toye team 2m44.9s
18 Bento Conrado Montluçon 2m44.9s
19 Joao Victorio les postiers 2m52.5s
20 Azevedo João lemasson49 2m59.6s U22
21 Teixeira Bruno TeamGussyGus 3m10.2s
22 Felgueiras Eurico Eti01team 3m21s
23 Teicedeiro Eduardo Karlinhos 3m24.5s
24 Colombano Caetano SVK Team 3m24.5s
25 Mederos Girgio Fischer - Craft 3m29.6s
26 Perna Fausto Rosco Pro Cycling Team 3m29.6s
27 Garcia Guilherme Rosco Pro Cycling Team 3m38.9s
28 Suza Girgio choupie team 3m38.9s
29 Gonsalves Evandro Forza17 3m38.9s U22
30 Marques Adilmar Tempo-Carolo 3m43.3s U22
31 Martins Fernando H3x family 3m43.3s
32 Vasco Elvio Joncar 3m43.3s
33 Goncaldes Camilo Melres United 3m47.4s
34 Pires Bruno Fulcrum Shift 3m47.4s
35 Bamoso Atilio Zebrense 3m58.2s
36 Baros Enrique Melres United 4m4.2s
37 Rodriguez Conceicão Black Water 4m9.6s
38 Carriço João t0mmekes 4m9.6s
39 Abate Sergio SISTAFOND 4m14.4s
40 Camerino Cassio pirates of carabeans 4m14.4s
41 Soares Reinaldo Montluçon 4m21.3s
42 Castro Enrique Hill Hounds 4m21.3s
43 Reis Hélder Gondomar 4m21.3s
44 Peleiro Alarico Valodja 4m26.9s
45 Ruiz Higino montezelo team 4m26.9s
46 Carriço Evandro Natural Weed 4m38.8s
47 Dolores Filinto CC Branquinho 4m38.8s
48 Gongalves Adolfo Mandicos 4m42s
49 Pontes Abel leopard hougo 4m42s
50 Silvio Adilmar mauzeens 4m42s
51 Amaro Diogo DécathlonVéloClub 4m42s
52 Bartholomeu Edgar Red Immo - Englebert 4m46.9s U22
53 Dolores Batltasar fanatic 4m49.9s
54 Gardilho Herminio Melres United 4m49.9s
55 Alferes Emanuel SPORTING DE ELVAS 4m49.9s
56 Moreno David SEDA Unicom 4m49.9s U22
57 Ribeiro Cilio Melres United 4m54.8s
58 Alvès Elupidio volcan 4m58s
59 Bamoso Herminio Flying Circus 4m58s U22
60 Pedro Cruz ShopitosCycling 4m58s U22
61 Furtado Abilio UV DESCARTES 4m58s
62 Cura Rui Arrasa Pipos 5m8.3s
63 Branco Evaristo Team Martins 5m8.3s
64 Vasconcelos Constantino USPI 5m13.9s
65 De Camões Gilberto Pro Cycling Team 5m13.9s
66 Veloso Adilmar Melres United 5m13.9s
67 Jacome Manoel quick step 5m18.9s
68 Lopez Flavio Lambascioni in bicicletta 5m18.9s
69 Menino Aarão SagresNacional 5m18.9s U22
70 Francisco Emilio baggy bibs RC 5m18.9s U22
71 Gilberto Fernão SportingCP 5m23.7s
72 Alvo Estevao C.C.Beneixama 5m23.7s
73 Ribeiro Guido Canondale Racing 5m23.7s
74 Kuerten Erico Team Sky Pro 5m29.7s
75 De Castro Batltasar koucar 5m29.7s U22
76 Almeida Martinho Melres United 5m33.4s
77 Bento Constantino The Guild of Calamitous Intent 5m33.4s
78 Paisan Eugénio montezelo team 5m38.2s
79 Torres Filipe Lekium 5m38.2s
80 Lança Vincente Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 5m38.2s U22
81 Paulinho Sergio Montluçon 5m43.4s
82 Paisan Cassio Pro tarmac team 5m43.4s
83 Cavaco Eugenio italprobike 5m50.8s
84 Oliveira Barnabé ac maurecourt 6m1.7s
85 Miguel Evaristo velo club manu 6m1.7s
86 Rebelo Elio A Cascata/Tarouca 6m1.7s
87 Cortés Graciano falisolle 6m7.8s
88 Joao Edgar clementine 6m15.2s
89 Casanova Inacio Pro tarmac team 6m15.2s
90 La Cruz Arménio mano-team 6m15.2s
91 Da Mina Cassio europcare 6m15.2s
92 Pinhal Atilio CC Branquinho 6m21.8s
93 Vasconcelos Filinto stockfeld 6m21.8s
94 Moutinho Belmiro dado2007 6m26.3s
95 Fernandes Dinis LVB 6m29.3s
96 Feliciano Laurenco SagresNacional 6m29.3s U22
97 Duque Eugénio davidtheboss 6m37.9s
98 Cravilho Armando Triforce 6m44.5s
99 Salazar Emilio Ibistóner Team 6m48.4s
100 Spinoza Evandro kimi51 6m51.6s
101 Rodriguez Cilio Dragão10 6m51.6s
102 Casteco Cristovão Zebrense 6m51.6s U22
103 Vigarinho Eurico SportingCP 6m58.9s
104 Fernandes Conceicão team galactico 6m58.9s
105 Cortés Diogo SPORTING DE ELVAS 6m58.9s
106 Climaco Duarte Dgi-sport 7m6.8s
107 De Castro Batista Sistema 7m6.8s
108 Martins Ernesto fillinges 7m6.8s U22
109 Ruiz Eneas Rosco Pro Cycling Team 7m12.9s
110 Nivaldo Estêvão Arrasa Pipos 7m12.9s
111 Dolores Alvaro EPM 7m25.8s
112 Romào Braulio cube 7m25.8s
113 Farinha Adão cpi family 7m29.3s
114 Julio Baptista MSC CULEBROS CYLING TEAM 7m29.3s
115 Miranda César team rugby 65 7m29.3s U22
116 Claudio Manoel movistar 7m29.3s
117 Dias Cristiano Region Wallonne 7m34.5s
118 Varela Cornelio SagresNacional 7m34.5s U22
119 Cortesao Elio team galactico 7m34.5s
120 Varela Batista Pedra de Baixo City Club 7m34.5s U22
121 Marinho Dinis Sparta-Bank 7m45.6s
122 Gongalves Aguinaldo Gwada bikers 118 7m45.6s
123 Rogério Tadeu JM 7m45.6s
124 Alvo Adelino Zebrense 7m54.2s U22
125 Pequenino Eduardo Fast Pingouin 3000 8m0.7s
126 Pinhal Victorio Melres United 8m13.4s
127 Assunção Belmiro Fortuna 8m21.5s
128 Ribeiro Afonso Melres United 8m30.5s U22
129 Baião Gonçalo montezelo team 8m34.6s
130 Cão Adalberto Racing Mombeek 8m38.3s
131 Barbosa Balduino team galactico 8m38.3s
132 Lema Geraldo etupes 8m38.3s
133 Casteco Braulio Fastline 8m44.9s
134 Cravilho Aloisio Proximus-Belgacom 8m44.9s
135 Gomez Estevao Dream Fontenay 8m44.9s
136 Daniel Adão Foebee 8m48.8s U22
137 Carmona Graciliano PAM 8m48.8s
138 Andrade Aloisio lba 8m48.8s
139 Andrade Leonardo montezelo team 8m57s
140 Penas Bernardino team XYZ 8m57s
141 Pedro Salomao Kevinfost 9m6s
142 Mercador Emilio LVB 9m11.3s
143 Gilberto Aguinaldo Sebulba 9m11.3s
144 Laranjeira Constantino Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 9m22.5s
145 Furtado Aguinaldo cascalheira team 9m27.9s
146 De Campos Estêvão West Quality-Dovex 9m45.6s
147 Veloso Cristovão Natural Weed 9m50.8s
148 Mendes Edmundo team galactico 9m55.2s
149 Abate Miguel Campionii Necunoscuti 9m55.2s
150 Carmona Odilon Patchwork-Racers 10m0.9s
151 Casteläo Calisto SPORTING DE ELVAS 10m4.7s
152 Marujo Caetano Arrasa Pipos 10m10.6s U22
153 Marujo Salomao Dragão10 10m15s
154 Menino Gualter flo 10m15s
155 Jaime Constantino CC Branquinho 10m25.2s
156 Carmo Abilio Dragão10 10m30.9s U22
157 Correira Filipe montezelo team 10m34.8s U22
158 Dias Filipe R A D I O S H A C K 10m34.8s
159 Antunes Cristovão Condemned Team 10m34.8s U22
160 Colombano Gustavo montezelo team 11m8s U22
161 Miguel Ilario Team Sky Pro 11m8s
162 Rogério Bento chato9 11m14.8s
163 Paulinho Fabio UC Team Peruzzato 11m24.1s
164 Claudio Gualter Torres 11m28.9s
165 Vale Daniel tavira lyons 11m41.6s
166 Tenente Enrique ac vaise 11m51.4s
167 Alvès Carlos montezelo team 12m3.3s
168 De Camões GianFrancesco RSCC 12m7.1s
169 Paisan Gustavo E.C.Fumay 12m7.1s U22
170 Carlos Evaristo dos anjos 12m21s
171 Branco Albino team galactico 12m31.6s
172 Correira Heitor trek 12m52.6s U22
173 Vinheiro Barnabé montezelo team 12m52.6s U22
174 Pomar Vincente Apple-Gronjaer 13m29.3s
175 Amaro Cristiano Triskel C.T 13m37.3s
176 Miranda Elio Team Martins 14m10.9s
177 Joao Conrado montezelo team 14m58.2s U22
178 Lança Batltasar Mercurius 17m56.5s