Championnat Du Portugal Saison 18

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Bartholomeu Bento ctac 6h25m32.6s
2 Amaro Diogo DécathlonVéloClub 19s
3 Fernandez Danilo Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro 19s
4 Gardilho Herminio radiocheck 45.8s
5 Azevedo Aarão TEAM MALOIA 45.8s
6 Cajuda Caetano delapompe 45.8s
7 Soares Reinaldo Montluçon 1m18.1s
8 Coelho Constantino roval 1m18.1s
9 Teicedeiro Eduardo Karlinhos 1m18.1s
10 Bamoso Herminio Flying Circus 1m18.1s
11 Gongalves Eurico VXR Racing 1m18.1s
12 Alvares Aguinaldo Montluçon 1m18.1s
13 Vasco Elvio Joncar 1m18.1s
14 Quinta Guido bocacyclisme 1m18.1s
15 Ruiz Higino Triskel C.T 1m18.1s
16 Peleiro Alarico Valodja 1m18.1s
17 Lopez Flavio Lambascioni in bicicletta 1m18.1s
18 Pires Bruno Fulcrum Shift 1m18.1s
19 Claudio Manoel movistar 1m18.1s
20 Dolores Batltasar fanatic 2m28.4s
21 Alvès Elupidio volcan 2m28.4s
22 Castro Enrique Hill Hounds 2m28.4s
23 Vasconcelos Constantino De witte leeuwen 2m28.4s
24 Medeiros Afonso fanatic 2m28.4s
25 Marques Adilmar Tempo-Carolo 2m28.4s
26 Camerino Cassio Typhon 2m28.4s
27 Teixeira Bruno TeamGussyGus 2m28.4s
28 Spinoza Afonso toye-toye team 2m28.4s
29 Paisan Eugénio montezelo team 2m28.4s
30 Rodriguez Cilio SGL78 2m28.4s
31 Joao Victorio les postiers 2m28.4s
32 Mauricio Graciliano loique 2m28.4s
33 Felgueiras Eurico Eti01team 2m28.4s
34 Vasconcelos Damião Deutsche Post 2m28.4s
35 Vasconcelos Filinto stockfeld 2m28.4s
36 Ruiz Calisto acrroriz 2m28.4s
37 Capitao Cristovao léoprd 2m28.4s U22
38 Carneiro Ernesto bubbagump 2m28.4s
39 Socrates Gilberto movistar 2m28.4s
40 Francisco Emilio baggy bibs RC 2m28.4s U22
41 Colombano Caetano SVK Team 2m28.4s
42 Moreira santos Tadeu rn98 3m43.7s
43 De Faria Emilio A Cascata/Tarouca 3m43.7s
44 Lança Vincente Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 3m43.7s U22
45 Fernandes Dinis LVB 4m7.1s
46 Martins Fernando H3x family 4m7.1s
47 Baros Enrique Melres United 4m7.1s
48 Salazar Emilio Ibistóner Team 4m7.1s
49 Bento Conrado Montluçon 4m7.1s
50 Suza Girgio choupie team 4m7.1s
51 Carriço Evandro Natural Weed 4m7.1s
52 Julio Filinto Eau claire 4m7.1s
53 La Cruz Arménio mano-team 4m7.1s
54 Moreno David SEDA Unicom 4m7.1s U22
55 Farinha Adão cpi family 5m24.8s
56 Negro Dinis castote 5m24.8s
57 Cura Rui Arrasa Pipos 5m24.8s
58 Feliciano Laurenco SagresNacional 6m54.8s U22
59 Serra Gualter acrroriz 6m54.8s
60 Climaco Duarte Delatess team 7m57.5s
61 Joao Edgar clementine 7m57.5s
62 Mercador Emilio LVB 7m57.5s
63 Paulinho Sergio Montluçon 7m57.5s
64 Alvo Adelino Zebrense 7m57.5s
65 Oliveira Barnabé ac maurecourt 7m57.5s
66 Casteco Braulio Fastline 7m57.5s
67 De Castro Batltasar koucar 7m57.5s U22
68 Freitas Tristao MSC CULEBROS CYLING TEAM 7m57.5s U22
69 Kuerten Erico Team Sky Pro 7m57.5s
70 Correira Filipe montezelo team 7m57.5s
71 Spinoza Evandro kimi51 7m57.5s
72 Miranda César team rugby 65 7m57.5s
73 Veloso Adilmar Melres United 7m57.5s
74 De Castro Batista Sistema 7m57.5s
75 Ribeiro Cilio Melres United 7m57.5s
76 Fernandez Rogério primavera 7m57.5s
77 Francisco Alfredo Melres United 7m57.5s
78 Romào Braulio cube 7m57.5s
79 Alvès Carlos montezelo team 7m57.5s
80 Joao Conrado montezelo team 7m57.5s U22
81 Almeida Martinho Melres United 7m57.5s
82 Ribeiro Afonso Melres United 7m57.5s
83 Oliveira Netuno E.C.Fumay 7m57.5s
84 Pinhal Victorio Melres United 7m57.5s
85 Marujo Caetano Arrasa Pipos 7m57.5s
86 Vigarinho Bernardo Sexobank 7m57.5s
87 Vigarinho Bruno Mau 7m57.5s
88 Sousa Balduino Melres United 7m57.5s U22
89 Bartholomeu Domingos UNION CYCLISTE CHAMPENOISE 7m57.5s U22
90 Moreno Adilmar Frecce nell'aria 7m57.5s
91 Bamoso Dinis CCGuardizela 7m57.5s U22
92 Laranjeira Constantino Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 7m57.5s
93 Governador Leonardo Mau 7m57.5s
94 Miguel Evaristo velo club manu 11m44.8s
95 De Suza Salomao Cycling Team Moerbrugge 11m44.8s U22
96 De Barros Batltasar Suma-Trana Team 11m44.8s
97 Pomar Daniel Sexobank 11m44.8s U22
98 Selva César garmin 11m44.8s
99 Vicente Erico Sexobank 11m44.8s U22
100 De Barros Alfredo Sexobank 11m44.8s U22
101 Perreira martins Belarmino Sexobank 11m44.8s U22
102 Do Santos César calimocho team 11m44.8s U22
103 tazmanya 11m44.8s U22
104 Galahardo Fabricio cascalheira team 11m44.8s U22
105 Menino Gualter flo 11m44.8s
107 De Campos Emilio Dragão10 11m44.8s U22
108 Broco Tristao Bicampeã/Scott 11m44.8s U22
109 Pereira Donato ACDCASAL 11m44.8s U22
110 Lima Bento Mau 11m44.8s U22
111 Joao Ronaldo les bests 11m44.8s U22
112 Gonzales Guilherme ACDCASAL 11m44.8s U22
113 Mauricio Bernardo Bicampeã/Scott 11m44.8s U22
114 Andrade Adalberto ACDCASAL 11m44.8s
115 Costa Nuno Mau 11m44.8s U22
116 Vasco Aldo Mau 11m44.8s U22
117 Vinheiro Barnabé montezelo team 11m44.8s U22
118 Martins Adelino ACDCASAL 11m44.8s U22
119 Diaz Filinto Sexobank 11m44.8s U22
120 Machado Estevao SL Benfica Team 11m44.8s U22
121 Miranda Benedito sport clube de Mirandela 11m44.8s U22
122 Padeiro Aldo epafel glassdrive 11m44.8s U22
123 Joao Jacinto Sexobank 11m44.8s U22
124 Bento Paulo Mau 11m44.8s
125 Garcia Faustino sport clube de Mirandela 11m44.8s U22
126 Bartholomeu Miguel SC Beira Mar 11m44.8s U22
127 Spinola Erico Sexobank 11m44.8s U22
128 Hernandes Adilmar Mau 11m44.8s
129 Daniel Arménio epafel glassdrive 11m44.8s U22
130 Mario Alberto section vtt 11m44.8s U22
131 Meireles Abelardo Mau 11m44.8s U22
132 Da Costa Henrique 2727 11m44.8s U22
133 Perreira Gustavo epafel glassdrive 11m44.8s U22
134 Casteläo Higino Mau 11m44.8s
135 tazmanya 15m41.2s U22
136 Freitas Camilo ACDCASAL 16m7.1s U22
137 Team Europcar Vendée 17m2s U22
139 Negro Cristiano TDFVictory 20m20.1s
140 Gomez Filinto Bicampeã/Scott 20m20.1s U22
141 Da Silva Elizio Idanha Pro Team 20m20.1s U22
142 De Abreu Ronaldo Idanha Pro Team 20m20.1s U22
143 Meireles Luiz section vtt 25m10.5s U22
144 Diaz Diogo ACDCASAL 25m10.5s
145 Rodrigues Batltasar Arrasa Pipos 25m10.5s
146 Francisco Elizio epafel glassdrive 26m33.9s
147 Lança Afonso lagantoise 26m33.9s U22
148 Marquez Tristao 2727 26m33.9s U22
149 Almeida Graciliano Tean CSB 26m33.9s U22
150 Patricio Miguel ACDCASAL 26m33.9s U22
151 Nani Cristiano SC Beira Mar 26m33.9s U22
152 Adrego Flavio Cyclone 26m33.9s U22
153 De Suza Alvaro ACDCASAL 26m33.9s U22
154 Lavarinhas Odilon sport clube de Mirandela 26m33.9s U22
155 Torrez Aguinaldo section vtt 26m33.9s U22
156 Climaco Constantino SC Beira Mar 26m33.9s
157 Capitao Agostinho section vtt 29m54s U22
159 Silva Ernesto section vtt 29m54s U22
161 Vicario Cruz sport clube de Mirandela 30m58.5s U22
162 Joao Flavio sport clube de Mirandela 30m58.5s
163 Vale Cristiano SC Beira Mar 30m58.5s U22
164 Climaco Daniel sport clube de Mirandela 30m58.5s
165 Broco Estevao sport clube de Mirandela 30m58.5s U22
166 Hugo leal Flavio section vtt 30m58.5s U22
169 Jacome Daniel cascalheira team 30m58.5s
174 Pantano Evaristo ACDCASAL 33m35.7s
175 Paulinho Arménio SC Beira Mar 33m35.7s U22
177 Abate Herminio ACDCASAL 34m50.8s U22
178 Duque Braulio Idanha Pro Team 35m27.6s U22
179 Capitao Felicio SC Beira Mar 40m34.4s U22
180 Cravilho Batltasar sport clube de Mirandela 41m7.9s U22