Championnat Du Portugal Saison 20

1 Carneiro Ernesto bubbagump 4h45m51s
2 Julio Filinto Eau claire 34.1s
3 Azevedo João les petrolettes 1m41.6s
4 Garcia Guilherme Rosco Pro Cycling Team 1m41.6s
5 Amaro Diogo AlonShow Team 1m41.6s
6 Oliveira Netuno E.C.Fumay 1m41.6s
7 Medeiros Afonso fanatic 1m41.6s
8 Postiga Filipe Team RaBo 2m20.1s
9 Castro Enrique Teamvirenque 2m20.1s
10 Gonsalves Evandro Forza17 2m20.1s
11 Alvès Elupidio volcan 2m36s
12 Jacome Manoel TheTruth-PROcyc 2m36s
13 Negro Estevao Les Minis boulangrs 2m36s U22
14 Cajuda Caetano delapompe 2m36s
15 Agostinho Joaquim Aragats Cycling 2m36s
16 Carmo Adalberto kerné 2m36s
17 Teicedeiro Eduardo VC76 2m51.2s
18 Cortés Graciano Leopard Qatar Trek 2m51.2s
19 Fernandez Danilo borxenea 2m51.2s
20 Francisco Emilio Teamvirenque 3m15.3s
21 Moreira santos Tadeu De Popelier 3m27.6s
22 De Castro Batltasar koucar 3m45.1s
23 Pereira Henrique Milram 3m45.1s
24 Bamoso Herminio Flying Circus 3m45.1s
25 Duque Eugénio koffiekes 3m45.1s
26 Lança Vincente Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 3m45.1s
27 Ricardo Edgar TheTruth-PROcyc 3m45.1s
28 Reis Hélder batavia 3m45.1s
29 Joao Victorio les postiers 3m45.1s
30 Ruiz Higino Triskel C.T 3m45.1s
31 Colombano Caetano SVK Team 3m45.1s
32 Dolores Alvaro EPM 4m27.6s
33 Claudio Casimiro TeamSaxoBank 4m27.6s
34 Salazar Emilio Ibistóner Team 4m27.6s
35 Dias Cristiano Region Wallonne 4m27.6s
36 Juiz Elio Asquadra 4m27.6s
37 Bartholomeu Edgar Red Immo - Englebert 4m27.6s
38 Soarez Filinto Cycling Team Libotov 4m27.6s
39 Coelho Constantino roval 4m27.6s
40 Spinoza Afonso toye-toye team 4m27.6s
41 De Faria Emilio A Cascata/Tarouca 4m27.6s
42 Gongalves Alvaro LANTARTE 4m27.6s U22
43 Mercador GianFrancesco Seia Cycling Team 4m27.6s
44 Vasco Elvio Joncar 4m27.6s
45 Gonzalez Fernando Herakles 4m27.6s U22
46 Salazar Eduardo les florentinois 4m27.6s
47 Hernandez Cassio Sevenfolders 4m27.6s
48 Vasconcelos Filinto stockfeld 4m27.6s
49 Francisco Reinaldo LANTARTE 4m27.6s
50 Correira Filipe montezelo team 5m59.7s
51 Pequenino Cândido Hellboy Racing 6m35.5s
52 Gardilho Herminio radiocheck 6m35.5s
53 Alvares Aguinaldo Brico - Belfius 6m35.5s
54 Peleiro Alarico vvs 6m35.5s
55 Reis Netuno vccourseulles 6m35.5s
56 Bartholomeu Bento ctac 6m35.5s
57 Selva Bento Leopard Qatar Trek 6m35.5s
58 Capitao Cristovao léoprd 6m35.5s
59 Alvo Estevao Veelikse 6m35.5s
60 Veloso Adilmar Omega Pharma-Lotto 6m35.5s
61 Moreno David SEDA Unicom 6m35.5s
62 Mendes Tiago Rosco Pro Cycling Team 6m35.5s U22
63 Pedro Cruz monfama 6m35.5s
64 Paisan Gustavo E.C.Fumay 6m35.5s
65 Ruiz Filipe Oméga Pharma-Quick Step 6m35.5s U22
66 Veloso Miguel loganteam 6m35.5s U22
67 Azevedo Aarão gabycycle 7m50.3s
68 Romào Agostinho Segundas Partes 7m50.3s
69 Torres Fernando mimi 7m50.3s U22
70 Baros Gaudêncio Once-Eroski 7m50.3s
71 Fernandes Dinis LVB 8m26.7s
72 Abate Sergio hoxar bank 8m26.7s
73 Casteco Braulio Fastline 8m26.7s
74 Vasconcelos Damião Deutsche Post 8m26.7s
75 Manuel Balduino VCC 8m26.7s U22
76 Ruiz Eneas Cyclomorh 8m26.7s
77 Moutinho Belmiro dado2007 8m26.7s
78 De Camões João Dragão10 8m26.7s
79 Agostinho Emanuel team pes 8m26.7s U22
80 Gonzalez Fernão EPM UNE 8m26.7s
81 Fernandez Rogério primavera 8m26.7s
82 Martins Fernando H3x family 8m26.7s
83 Moutinho Hélder xapa club 8m26.7s
84 Alves Albertino Mau 8m26.7s U22
85 Baião Gonçalo montezelo team 8m26.7s
86 Mederos Girgio Team Audax 8m26.7s
87 Galahardo Gonçalo team pes 8m26.7s
88 Rogério Belarmino zen 8m26.7s U22
89 Selva César garmin 8m26.7s
90 Martins Ernesto fillinges 8m26.7s
91 Perreira martins Casimiro batavia 8m26.7s
92 Menino Aarão SagresNacional 8m26.7s
93 Da Covilhã Bento Arrasa Pipos 8m26.7s
94 Varela Cornelio SagresNacional 8m26.7s
95 Torres Filipe Les Minis boulangrs 8m26.7s
96 Mauricio Graciliano Team FUS 8m26.7s
97 Daniel Afonso De Zaanse Hoeve cycling team 8m26.7s
98 Coronel Gastão staph team 8m26.7s
99 Carriço Evandro Pitxolos 8m26.7s
100 Barroso Herminio Homs team 8m26.7s
101 Vinheiro Barnabé montezelo team 8m26.7s
102 Martins Filinto A Cascata/Tarouca 8m26.7s
103 Tenente Albertino SagresNacional 8m26.7s
104 Gardilho Batista Rikkard Team 8m26.7s U22
105 Rebelo Elio Desket Team 8m26.7s
106 Pontes Aloisio Montluçon 8m26.7s
107 Alferes Elberto mantorras racing 8m26.7s
108 Casteco Cristovão Zebrense 8m26.7s
109 Rodriguez Conceicão Team Ragoutoutou 8m26.7s
110 Gonzalez Cassio windows 8m26.7s U22
111 Paisan Aldo Marijuana 8m26.7s
112 Cortesao Conceicão Acsl Roquefort 8m26.7s
113 Fernandez José Arrasa Pipos 8m26.7s
114 Mauricio Cristovao Europtacot 8m26.7s
115 Mederos Paulo La St Pierraise 10m5.7s
116 Carmo Abilio Dragão10 10m5.7s
117 Laranjeira Constantino Team Monmarin 10m5.7s
118 Amaro Cristiano Triskel C.T 10m5.7s
119 De Camões Gilberto Pro Cycling Team 10m5.7s
120 Pantano Elvio SPORTING DE ELVAS 10m5.7s
121 Colombano Gustavo montezelo team 10m5.7s
122 Garcia Elvio Beloki 10m5.7s U22
123 Farinha Adão cpi family 10m5.7s
124 Bento Conrado Montluçon 10m5.7s
125 De Castro Batista Sistema 10m5.7s
126 Felgueiras Camilo Ex-pro 10m5.7s
127 Lopez Flavio EuropCarX 10m5.7s
128 Bragança Geraldo team pes 10m5.7s U22
129 De Campos Emilio Dragão10 10m5.7s U22
130 Teixeira Bruno TeamGussyGus 10m5.7s
131 Kuerten Balduino almada sport 10m5.7s U22
132 Pichel Bernardo SPORTING DE ELVAS 10m5.7s
133 Alvès Carlos montezelo team 10m5.7s
134 Pomar Vincente bibi50 10m5.7s
135 Quinta Guido Heavy Racing 10m5.7s
136 Vigarinho Adilmar Gratz-Team 10m5.7s
137 Rogério Tadeu JDTeam 10m5.7s
138 Vasco Aarão gotzon team 10m5.7s
139 Bamoso Atilio Zebrense 10m5.7s
140 Cravilho Armando Ex-pro 10m5.7s
141 Governador Elizio JDTeam 10m5.7s
142 Andrade Leonardo montezelo team 10m5.7s
143 Goncaldes Adelino Ex-pro 10m5.7s
144 Vicente Armando TeamTuga 10m5.7s
145 Novo Alfredo Furacões 10m5.7s
146 Socrates Felicio Melres United 10m5.7s
147 Cura Rui Arrasa Pipos 10m5.7s
148 Mendez Bruno Morronhanha 10m5.7s
149 Ricardo Gustavo xapa club 10m5.7s U22
150 Fortes Bernardino GEVAUDAN VC 10m5.7s
151 Marujo José Saxo Columbia 11m17.9s U22
152 Socrates Duarte Pro tarmac team 11m42.4s
153 Tomas Dino Dragão10 11m42.4s
154 Spinoza Evandro Francecyclisme 11m42.4s
155 Vigarinho Bruno Mau 11m42.4s
156 Paisan Eugénio montezelo team 11m42.4s
157 Julio Otavio Region Wallonne 11m42.4s
158 Bartholomeu Otavio SL Pinhal 11m42.4s
159 Soarez Flavio Seia Cycling Team 11m42.4s
160 Bamoso Dinis CCGuardizela 11m42.4s
161 Paulinho Fabio UC Team Peruzzato 13m48.2s
162 Governador Leonardo Mau 15m12.2s
163 Romào Braulio cube 16m25.4s
164 Lança Afonso lagantoise 16m59.6s U22
165 Lavarinhas Dinis team pes 16m59.6s U22
166 Joao Ronaldo les bests 16m59.6s
167 Daniel Adão BZH-TREK 18m15.4s
168 Gonzales Barnabé Dragão10 18m15.4s
169 De Paiva Gastão MEL 18m15.4s
170 Machado Bento Sistema 18m15.4s U22
171 Gongalves Aguinaldo Bonsergent-Livestrong 18m15.4s
172 Rodriguez Joaquim scarface 18m15.4s U22
173 Ferraira Joaquim lourosa 18m15.4s
174 Mouchão Aarão team pes 18m15.4s
175 Carmona Graciliano PAM 18m15.4s
176 Ribeiro Cilio De Zaanse Hoeve cycling team 18m15.4s
177 Perna Fausto VARSTAR 18m15.4s
178 Carriço João t0mmekes 18m15.4s
179 Caldeira Evaristo velo club manu 22m26.8s U22
180 Paulinho Sergio GregTeam 27m23.1s