Chieti Spoleto D1 S26

1 Gallagher Rory [Eire ] La vallée d'or [Attack !] 5h27m33.4s 50 30000€
2 Rajnik Taras [Kazakhstan ] kebsvelo [Attack !] 16.1s 45 25000€
3 Bischofberger Guillaume [Switzerland ] lemasson49 30.8s 42 22000€
4 Sainz Benedicto [Spain ] bocacyclisme 34.4s 40 20000€
5 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] La vallée d'or 34.4s 38 18000€
6 Zarate Ramon [Mexico ] Nizza cycling team 34.4s 36 17000€
7 Lewis Neil [USA ] ctac 34.4s 34 16000€
8 MacQuaid Asling [Eire ] mimi 34.4s 32 15000€
9 Hiley Isaac [New-Zealand ] BVS 34.4s 30 14000€
10 De la Fuente David [Spain ] ctac 34.4s 28 13000€
11 Wagner Richard [Czech Republic ] ctac 34.4s 26 12000€
12 Burger Sjoerd [The Netherlands ] [The Netherlands ] Akumetsu 34.4s 24 11500€
13 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentina ] fedcom 34.4s 22 11000€
14 Kawada Taizo [Japan ] fedcom 34.4s 20 10500€
15 Saarvala Artturi [Finland ] diadav 34.4s 18 10000€
16 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 46.7s 16 9500€
17 Holtsmann Pavel [Estonia ] Mimi Team 46.7s 14 9000€
18 Bouvier Ugo [France ] mimi 46.7s 13 8500€
19 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] bocacyclisme 46.7s 12 8000€
20 Lyalko Askar [Kazakhstan ] Akumetsu 46.7s 11 7500€
21 Van garderen Tejay [USA ] comorlé 46.7s 10 7000€
22 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russia ] mimi 46.7s 9 6500€
23 Filipic Ziven [Slovenia ] comorlé 46.7s 8 6000€
24 Bäotner Robert [Germany ] lemasson49 46.7s 7 5500€
25 Ryjenkaw Dobroslovitch [Belarus ] Don Carliteam 46.7s 6 5000€
26 Bauer Jack [New-Zealand ] T-Mort [Fall] 1m0.2s 5 5000€
27 Minard Aymeric [France ] Kkclaquette 1m0.2s 4 5000€
28 Olano Abraham [Spain ] BVS 1m0.2s 3 5000€
29 Bundgaard Steen [Denmark ] avsc 1m0.2s 2 5000€
30 Gattuso Edmondo [Italy ] La St Pierraise 1m0.2s 1 5000€
31 Būga Marijonas [Lithuania ] BVS [Fall] 1m0.2s 0€
32 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 1m0.2s 0€
33 Shumanov Timo [Estonia ] Nizza cycling team 1m10.4s 0€
34 Treier Gert [Estonia ] batavard 1m10.4s 0€
35 Laudrup Ole heinar [Norway ] Kkclaquette 1m18.4s 0€
36 Coppi Fausto [Italy ] bigstrong 1m18.4s 0€
37 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 1m27.4s 0€
38 Becker Boris [Switzerland ] ctac 1m27.4s 0€
39 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac 1m27.4s 0€
40 Sullanmaa Tyko [Finland ] lemasson49 1m27.4s 0€
41 Lapshin Dobrawa [Belarus ] fedcom 1m27.4s 0€
42 Zorach Saulius [Lithuania ] BVS 1m27.4s 0€
43 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] BVS 1m27.4s 0€
44 Delacroix Nils [Belgium ] BVS 1m27.4s 0€
45 Coll Keith [Eire ] rtc51200 1m27.4s 0€
46 Paisan Gustavo [Portugal ] La vallée d'or 1m27.4s 0€
47 Liikkanen Heikki [Finland ] BVS 1m27.4s 0€
48 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 1m27.4s 0€
49 Benninger Remo [Switzerland ] ctac 1m27.4s 0€
50 fon Freitāgs Hanss [Latvia ] loganteam 1m27.4s 0€
51 Eide Eskil [Norway ] ctac 1m27.4s 0€
52 Chargé Bryan [France ] comorlé 1m27.4s 0€
53 Stăvaru Cosmin [Romania ] loganteam 1m56.5s 0€
54 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] avsc 1m56.5s 0€
55 Scully Dan [New-Zealand ] lemasson49 1m56.5s 0€
56 Besson Roger [France ] kebsvelo 1m56.5s 0€
57 Fontaine Anthony [Canada ] BVS 1m56.5s 0€
58 Martínez Wilfred [Mexico ] [Mexico ] Akumetsu 1m56.5s 0€
59 Smuts Reyes [The Netherlands ] loganteam 1m56.5s 0€
60 Fontaine Curt [Canada ] T-Mort 1m56.5s 0€
61 Atkinson Matthew [United Kingdom ] Akumetsu 1m56.5s 0€
62 Von trier Erland [Denmark ] avsc 1m56.5s 0€
63 Schildenfeld Luka [Croatia ] Akumetsu 1m56.5s 0€
64 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] batavard 1m56.5s 0€
65 Normann Tomas [Norway ] La vallée d'or 1m56.5s 0€
66 Caska Vratislav [Czech Republic ] bocacyclisme 1m56.5s 0€
67 Vizconde Mikel [Spain ] Phoenix 1m56.5s 0€
68 Lähde Matti [Finland ] lemasson49 1m56.5s 0€
69 Barre Denis [France ] ctac 1m56.5s 0€
70 Valis Ivas [Ukraine ] Akumetsu 1m56.5s 0€
71 Strombergs Rūdolfs [Latvia ] Akumetsu 1m56.5s 0€
72 Papa Gedeon [Hungary ] batavard 1m56.5s 0€
73 Harvey Kian [Australia ] Kkclaquette 1m56.5s 0€
74 Östensson Glenn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m56.5s 0€
75 Svensson Magnus [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m56.5s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
76 Švehla Dávid [Slovakia ] [Slovakia ] Lexus Team 1m56.5s 0€
77 Feillu Brice [France ] Kkclaquette 2m26s 0€
78 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc [Puncture] 2m26s 0€
79 Zaleski Lucjan [Poland ] loganteam 2m26s 0€
80 Curtis Prince [Australia ] La vallée d'or 2m26s 0€
81 Headey Taylor [United Kingdom ] lemasson49 2m26s 0€
82 Germishuis Jay [South Africa ] bubbagump 2m26s 0€
83 Christoffersen Kaj [Denmark ] avsc 2m26s 0€
84 Möttölä Veikka [Finland ] lemasson49 2m26s 0€
85 Salcedo Hugo [Colombia ] La vallée d'or 2m26s 0€
86 Thörnblad Markus [Sweden ] Akumetsu 2m26s 0€
87 Zakharenkovitch Dobroslovitch [Belarus ] bubbagump 2m26s 0€
88 Christoffersen Kristen [Denmark ] avsc 2m26s 0€
89 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 2m26s 0€
90 Bailly Allan [Belgium ] La vallée d'or 2m26s 0€
91 Bertelsen Marius [Denmark ] avsc 2m26s 0€
92 Butorac Dario [Croatia ] La vallée d'or 2m26s 0€
93 Weylandt Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] batavard 2m26s 0€
94 Gump Forrest [USA ] bubbagump 2m26s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
95 Suza Barnabé [Portugal ] Nizza cycling team 2m26s 0€
96 Manninen Martti [Estonia ] kebsvelo 2m26s 0€
97 Boban Zvonimir [Croatia ] [Croatia ] kebsvelo 2m26s 0€
98 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 2m26s 0€
99 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] bigstrong 2m26s 0€
100 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] bigstrong 2m26s 0€
101 Aarts Morgan [Belgium ] rtc51200 3m1.7s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
102 Ackerman Brad [South Africa ] loganteam 3m1.7s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
103 Lachance Raphael [Canada ] Kkclaquette 3m1.7s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
104 Brisset Michel [France ] BMC 2 3m1.7s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
105 Gagné Benjamin [Canada ] Kkclaquette 3m1.7s 0€
106 Sorsa Joona [Finland ] Don Carliteam 3m1.7s 0€
107 Crawford Jackson [USA ] Kkclaquette 3m1.7s 0€
108 Mogensen Lars [Denmark ] Don Carliteam 3m1.7s 0€
109 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Don Carliteam 3m1.7s 0€
110 Blacklund Arne [Sweden ] Mimi Team 3m1.7s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
111 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 3m1.7s 0€
112 Lavenu Benjamin [France ] bigstrong 3m1.7s 0€
113 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 3m53.9s 0€
114 Ziegler Alexander [Germany ] bigstrong 3m53.9s 0€
115 Diesel Hugo [Germany ] bigstrong 3m53.9s 0€
116 Awenne Yannick [Belgium ] batavard 8m15.5s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
117 Bubka Andrij [Ukraine ] loganteam 8m15.5s 0€ U22
118 Soufferd Gilbert [Belgium ] batavard 8m48.3s 0€ U22
119 Valbonesi Damiano [Italy ] batavard 16m54.1s 0€ U22