Chrono Des Nations D1 S32

1 Stryckers Bjorn The Netherlands Bistouille 1h1m14.8s 50 30000€
2 Toft Torben Denmark Akumetsu 0.3s 45 25000€
3 Erdelyi Örkény Hungary Don Carliteam 0.5s 42 22000€
4 Chabout Robert France bubbagump 0.8s 40 20000€
5 Blaškovic Tomislav Croatia Big Boss 1s 38 18000€
6 Birsa Valter Slovenia Mimi Team 2.9s 36 17000€
7 Pinto JoãoWorld Champion Portugal combslaville 3.6s 34 16000€
8 Sagan Peter Slovakia Don Carliteam 7.3s 32 15000€
9 Charron Jacob Canada BMC 2 7.3s 30 14000€
10 Mesa Wilson Colombia Big Boss 7.6s 28 13000€
11 Yashin Lev Russia pegoumas 8.6s 26 12000€
12 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine Uzbekistan Don Carliteam 11.3s 24 11500€
13 Bauer Timo Germany BMC 2 13s 22 11000€
14 Bazayev Alek Kazakhstan Aguilar PS 13.4s 20 10500€
15 Witsel Axel Belgium equipedefrance 13.4s 18 10000€
16 Baecker Christian Belgium Mktteam 15.7s 16 9500€
17 Griffin Blake USA equipedefrance 16.7s 14 9000€
18 Calder Bemabe Spain combslaville 17.9s 13 8500€
19 Pieters Lieb The Netherlands Mktteam 18s 12 8000€
20 Valdès Jesús Spain batavard 21.8s 11 7500€
21 Styles Stanley United Kingdom combslaville 22.2s 10 7000€
22 Loos Gérard Luxembourg bubbagump 23.5s 9 6500€
23 Özil Mesut Germany dodur 23.7s 8 6000€
24 Witucka Janka Poland equipedefrance 24.2s 7 5500€
25 Dady Sandor Hungary PandaTeam 26.3s 6 5000€
26 Hannula Pär Sweden mimi 33.7s 5 5000€
27 Fabian Peter Slovakia bubbagump 40.5s 4 5000€
28 Apinis Uldis Latvia batavard 1m24.7s 3 (10) 5000€ (15000€) U22
29 Perkovic Iosiv Romania combslaville 1m36.4s 2 5000€
30 Lawson William Eire Big Boss 1m39.8s 1 5000€
31 Stakhanov Aleksei Russia Don Carliteam 1m40.2s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
32 Onoue ShôshirôJapan Japan Akumetsu 1m44.6s 0€
33 Boogerd MichaelThe Netherlands The Netherlands Bistouille 1m59.2s 0€
34 Vuibert Eddy France Mimi Team 2m4.2s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
35 Domínguez Favio Mexico Akumetsu 2m4.7s 0€
36 Habeler Hunsy Austria mimi 2m5.3s 0€
37 Spijkers Chris The Netherlands Akumetsu 2m6s 0€
38 Kô Sho Japan Big Boss 2m6s 0€
39 Bezjak Casimire Slovenia mimi 2m8.7s 0€
40 Wislander Karl-Âke Sweden Aguilar PS 2m15.4s 0€
41 McLeod Jade New-Zealand Keyblade team 2m21.5s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
42 Juras Petar Croatia pegoumas 2m23.7s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
43 Steegmans Grégoire Belgium Aguilar PS 2m26s 0€
44 Hallop Olas Estonia Big Boss 2m29.1s 0€
45 Barthes Yann France Mimi Team 2m31.1s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
46 Ramírez Heradio Mexico batavard 2m32.8s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
47 Feliciano Adão Portugal Aguilar PS 2m35.1s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
48 Clair François France Keyblade team 2m35.2s 0€ U22
49 Macgearailt Alan Eire mimi 2m39.7s 0€
50 Enrique NickArgentina Argentina Big Boss 2m41.6s 0€
51 Žmuidzinavičius Žydrūnas Lithuania Big Boss Puncture 2m43.6s 0€
52 du Plessis Thulasizwe South Africa Keyblade team 2m50.5s 0€ U22
53 Obertin Marji Luxembourg Keyblade team 2m50.6s 0€ U22
54 Kremer Miķelis Latvia Keyblade team 2m53.8s 0€ U22
55 Neal Gordon USA Big Boss 3m12.7s 0€
56 Sinko Lantos Hungary Keyblade team 3m13s 0€ U22
57 Dunning Zachary New-Zealand Aguilar PS 3m16.6s 0€
58 Ugrumov Piotr Latvia Aguilar PS 3m48.8s 0€

Don Carliteam : 106pts
Big Boss : 67pts
combslaville : 59pts
bubbagump : 53pts
BMC 2 : 52pts
Bistouille : 50pts
Mimi Team : 45pts
Akumetsu : 45pts
equipedefrance : 39pts
pegoumas : 30pts
Mktteam : 28pts
batavard : 26pts
Aguilar PS : 21pts
dodur : 8pts
PandaTeam : 6pts
Keyblade team : 5pts
mimi : 5pts