Chrono Des Nations D2 S22

1 Andrle Tomas [Czech Republic ] bbox du 79 0h58m53.1s 50 25500€
2 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] bigstrong 3.3s 45 21250€
3 Planty Ivan [France ] bbox du 79 16.9s 42 18700€
4 Lopez Antonio [Argentina ] fedcom 20.3s 40 17000€
5 Genet Gérald [France ] SEDA Unicom 28.9s 38 15300€
6 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 30.8s 36 14450€
7 Zatopek Bretislav [Czech Republic ] fedcom 34.3s 34 13600€
8 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 34.5s 32 12750€
9 Bernoulli Ruben [Switzerland ] Nizza cycling team 34.5s 30 11900€
10 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 36.9s 28 11050€
11 Kiitam Kristian [Estonia ] Team Panga 37.3s 26 10200€
12 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] pegoumas 38s 24 9775€
13 Chavanel Nolan [France ] pepelito 45.1s 22 9350€
14 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 47.9s 20 8925€
15 Vanmarcke Marc [Belgium ] praha drinking team 49.7s 18 8500€
16 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes 51.1s 16 8075€
17 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 51.8s 14 7650€
18 Štefan Slavomír [Slovakia ] Cyco l'Arine 58.2s 13 (10) 7225€ (12750€) U22
19 Birsa Valter [Slovenia ] Nizza cycling team 59s 12 (8) 6800€ (11475€) U22
20 Coutereau Rémi [France ] mimi 1m2.5s 11 6375€
21 Kraft Andreas [Germany ] Nizza cycling team 1m3.5s 10 5950€
22 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 1m8.8s 9 5525€
23 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] bloorek 1m12.4s 8 5100€
24 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m21.6s 7 4675€
25 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 1m26.2s 6 4250€
26 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 1m31.4s 5 4250€
27 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 1m32.2s 4 4250€
28 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 1m33.1s 3 4250€
29 Casar Sandy [France ] pepelito 1m33.6s 2 4250€
30 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m33.7s 1 4250€
31 Salaun Justin [France ] bloorek 1m34.3s 0€
32 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 1m36.8s 0€
33 Haavardsholm Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team 1m42.2s 0€
34 Anderson Kimi [Norway ] team18 1m42.6s 0€
35 Rivet Léonard [France ] pepelito 1m44.4s 0€
36 Kūla Hanss [Latvia ] pepelito 1m50.1s 0€
37 Moller Urban [Denmark ] [Denmark ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m50.2s 0€
38 Poos Henri [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 1m50.9s 0€
39 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 1m54.8s 0€
40 Azevedo João [Portugal ] les petrolettes 1m56.3s 0€
41 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 1m56.9s 0€
42 Jürgen Frank [Germany ] team18 1m56.9s 0€
43 Van basten Martijn [The Netherlands ] pepelito 1m57.6s 0€
44 Galvis Cesar [Colombia ] pepelito 2m1.2s 0€
45 Coloma Xaver [Spain ] Team Panga 2m1.7s 0€
46 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m3.9s 0€
47 Torsten Frithjof [Sweden ] les petrolettes 2m5.7s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
48 Baugé Thomas [France ] pepelito 2m7.7s 0€
49 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m7.7s 0€
50 David Colin [France ] pepelito 2m9.8s 0€
51 Immonen Kalevi [Finland ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m15.8s 0€
52 Hushovd Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team [Puncture] 2m20.4s 0€
53 Nemec Igor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 2m21.8s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
54 Poliakovs Ziedonis [Latvia ] bigstrong 2m22.5s 0€
55 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 2m23.7s 0€
56 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m24s 0€
57 Bonnet Fabien [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m25.7s 0€
58 Scully Dan [New-Zealand ] lemasson49 2m30.1s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
59 Pertelson Jüri [Estonia ] Team Panga 2m30.2s 0€
60 Braten Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team 2m31.3s 0€
61 Virenque Richard [France ] bbox du 79 2m32.5s 0€
62 Txurruka Tristán [Spain ] ga92_team 2m32.5s 0€
63 Barth Hans [Switzerland ] team18 2m35.3s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
64 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan ] bbox du 79 2m49.3s 0€
65 Matt Indrek [Estonia ] Team Panga 2m52.2s 0€
66 Heidegger Ludwig [Austria ] bbox du 79 3m6.1s 0€
67 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgium ] pegoumas 3m18.2s 0€
68 Jermakov Janar [Estonia ] Team Panga 3m21.3s 0€
69 Fredheim Uwe [Norway ] ga92_team 3m54.9s 0€
70 Aimar Harry [France ] team18 4m6.3s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
71 Réveillère Kilian [France ] moustic 5m37.2s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22