Circuit D Andenne D1 S26

1 Cards Yann [Luxembourg ] [Luxembourg ] batavard 4h46m54.2s 50 30000€
2 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] La vallée d'or 7.8s 45 25000€
3 Zarate Ramon [Mexico ] Nizza cycling team 7.8s 42 22000€
4 Bauer Jack [New-Zealand ] T-Mort 7.8s 40 20000€
5 Bischofberger Guillaume [Switzerland ] lemasson49 7.8s 38 18000€
6 Burger Sjoerd [The Netherlands ] Akumetsu 7.8s 36 17000€
7 MacQuaid Asling [Eire ] mimi 7.8s 34 16000€
8 De la Fuente David [Spain ] ctac 7.8s 32 15000€
9 Lyalko Askar [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] Akumetsu 7.8s 30 14000€
10 Gallagher Rory [Eire ] La vallée d'or 7.8s 28 13000€
11 Rajnik Taras [Kazakhstan ] kebsvelo 21.8s 26 12000€
12 Lewis Neil [USA ] ctac 21.8s 24 11500€
13 Bäotner Robert [Germany ] [Germany ] lemasson49 21.8s 22 11000€
14 Wagner Richard [Czech Republic ] ctac 21.8s 20 10500€
15 Saarvala Artturi [Finland ] diadav 21.8s 18 10000€
16 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 33.9s 16 9500€
17 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russia ] mimi 33.9s 14 9000€
18 Westra Lieuwe [The Netherlands ] loganteam [Attack !] 35.2s 13 8500€
19 Holtsmann Pavel [Estonia ] Mimi Team 46.2s 12 8000€
20 Démare Arnaud [France ] loganteam 1m7.3s 11 7500€
21 Sullanmaa Tyko [Finland ] [Finland ] lemasson49 1m15.8s 10 7000€
22 Treier Gert [Estonia ] batavard 1m15.8s 9 6500€
23 Laudrup Ole heinar [Norway ] Kkclaquette 1m15.8s 8 6000€
24 Bundgaard Steen [Denmark ] avsc [Fall] 1m15.8s 7 5500€
25 Bouvier Ugo [France ] bigstrong 1m15.8s 6 5000€
26 Stăvaru Cosmin [Romania ] [Romania ] loganteam 2m26.6s 5 5000€
27 Nichol Jackson [USA ] La vallée d'or 2m26.6s 4 5000€
28 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac 2m26.6s 3 5000€
29 Papa Gedeon [Hungary ] [Hungary ] batavard 2m26.6s 2 5000€
30 Coppi Fausto [Italy ] bigstrong 2m26.6s 1 5000€
31 fon Freitāgs Hanss [Latvia ] loganteam 2m26.6s 0€
32 Ford Neil [USA ] bubbagump 2m26.6s 0€
33 Schildenfeld Luka [Croatia ] Akumetsu 3m29.9s 0€
34 Martínez Wilfred [Mexico ] Akumetsu 3m57.7s 0€
35 Thörnblad Markus [Sweden ] Akumetsu 3m57.7s 0€
36 Rusinko Volodymir [Ukraine ] bubbagump 5m24s 0€
37 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] ctac 5m24s 0€
38 Ackerman Brad [South Africa ] loganteam 5m24s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
39 Besson Roger [France ] kebsvelo 5m24s 0€
40 Awenne Yannick [Belgium ] batavard 5m24s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
41 Lachance Raphael [Canada ] Kkclaquette 5m24s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
42 Daneels Frank [Belgium ] kebsvelo 5m24s 0€
43 Curtis Prince [Australia ] La vallée d'or 5m24s 0€
44 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or 5m24s 0€
45 Salcedo Hugo [Colombia ] La vallée d'or [Fall] 5m24s 0€
46 Blacklund Arne [Sweden ] Mimi Team 5m24s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
47 Gump Forrest [USA ] bubbagump 5m24s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
48 Butorac Dario [Croatia ] La vallée d'or 5m24s 0€
49 Bailly Allan [Belgium ] La vallée d'or 5m24s 0€
50 Barre Denis [France ] ctac 5m24s 0€
51 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] bigstrong 5m24s 0€
52 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] avsc 9m2.6s 0€
53 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 9m2.6s 0€
54 Von trier Erland [Denmark ] avsc 9m2.6s 0€
55 Christoffersen Kaj [Denmark ] avsc 9m2.6s 0€
56 Bertelsen Marius [Denmark ] avsc 9m2.6s 0€
57 Christoffersen Kristen [Denmark ] avsc 9m2.6s 0€
58 Siversten Eirik [Norway ] batavard 9m2.6s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
59 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] Mimi Team 13m9.3s 0€
60 Bubka Andrij [Ukraine ] loganteam 14m14.7s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
61 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 14m41.5s 0€
62 Beckenbauer Franz [Germany ] bigstrong 14m41.5s 0€
63 Kutten-Schmitz Koffran Lionel [Luxembourg ] bigstrong 14m41.5s 0€
64 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] [Sweden ] bigstrong 14m41.5s 0€
65 Lavenu Benjamin [France ] bigstrong 14m41.5s 0€
66 Stokes Walter [United Kingdom ] loganteam 14m41.5s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22