Circuit D Andenne Selections Nationales Saison 22

1 Young Angus [Australia ] [Australia ] Ratatouille-FC [Australia ] 4h46m8.4s 50
2 Van Bahmen Danny [Belgium ] avsc [Belgium ] 0s 45
3 Gallagher Rory [Eire ] Tycoonboys [Eire ] 0s 42
4 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] Android [Switzerland ] 0s 40
5 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] bbox du 79 [Russia ] 0s 38
6 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] batavard [Kazakhstan ] 0s 36
7 Mizourov Dmitri [Kazakhstan ] batavard [Kazakhstan ] 0s 34
8 Torfs Adam [Belgium ] avsc [Belgium ] 6.8s 32
9 Mattila Matias [World Champion] [Finland ] destran [Finland ] 6.8s 30
10 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] Bistouille [Czech Republic ] 6.8s 28
11 MacQuaid Asling [Eire ] Tycoonboys [Eire ] 6.8s 26
12 Bischofberger Guillaume [Switzerland ] Android [Switzerland ] 6.8s 24
13 Zarate Ramon [Mexico ] team taré [Mexico ] 6.8s 22
14 Märtensson Gunnar [Sweden ] Lexus Team [Sweden ] 6.8s 20
15 Sustek Martin [Czech Republic ] Bistouille [Czech Republic ] 6.8s 18
16 Connor Luke [United Kingdom ] Flower of Scotland [United Kingdom ] 6.8s 16
17 Clijsters Florian [Belgium ] avsc [Belgium ] 6.8s 14
18 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] La vallée d'or [Norway ] 6.8s 13
19 Paradis Antoine [Canada ] Bushpro team [Canada ] 6.8s 12
20 Tissié Valentin [France ] TeamSaxoBank [France ] 6.8s 11
21 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russia ] bbox du 79 [Russia ] 6.8s 10
22 Filipic Ziven [Slovenia ] kebsvelo [Slovenia ] 6.8s 9
23 Dorn David [Germany ] Darks [Germany ] 6.8s 8
24 Kapp Jasper [Germany ] Darks [Germany ] 6.8s 7
25 Būga Marijonas [Lithuania ] Eti01team [Lithuania ] 6.8s 6
26 Carneiro Ernesto [World Cup's leader] [Portugal ] Rosco Pro Cycling Team [Portugal ] 18.9s 5
27 Bouvier Ugo [France ] TeamSaxoBank [France ] 18.9s 4
28 Bauer Jack [New-Zealand ] [New-Zealand ] ERG [New-Zealand ] 18.9s 3
29 Gattuso Edmondo [Italy ] Alpages [Italy ] 18.9s 2
30 Räikkönen Marko [Finland ] destran [Finland ] 18.9s 1
31 Spiegel Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] batavard [Kazakhstan ] 18.9s
32 Zenden Casper [The Netherlands ] Dubaï Palm Island [The Netherlands ] 18.9s
33 Hazard Sven [Belgium ] avsc [Belgium ] 18.9s
34 Wagner Richard [Czech Republic ] Bistouille [Czech Republic ] 18.9s
35 Vivo Elvio [Italy ] Alpages [Italy ] 18.9s
36 Hagen Ole heinar [Norway ] La vallée d'or [Norway ] 18.9s
37 Connor Tim [United Kingdom ] Flower of Scotland [United Kingdom ] 18.9s
38 Kawada Taizo [Japan ] fedcom [Japan ] 18.9s
39 Vold Gervard [Norway ] La vallée d'or [Norway ] 18.9s
40 Kolstad Ole heinar [Norway ] La vallée d'or [Norway ] 18.9s
41 Boe Ole heinar [Norway ] La vallée d'or [Norway ] 18.9s
42 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan ] batavard [Kazakhstan ] 18.9s
43 Söder Hakan [Sweden ] Lexus Team [Sweden ] 18.9s
44 Poncin Eitan [Belgium ] avsc [Belgium ] 28.3s
45 Molenar Jean [The Netherlands ] Dubaï Palm Island [The Netherlands ] 28.3s
46 Van Lottum Teun [The Netherlands ] Dubaï Palm Island [The Netherlands ] 28.3s
47 Rajnik Taras [Kazakhstan ] batavard [Kazakhstan ] 28.3s
48 Alexander Joshua [USA ] Voeckler Mania [USA ] 28.3s
49 Gray Harry [USA ] Voeckler Mania [USA ] 28.3s
50 Lepage Olivier [Canada ] Bushpro team [Canada ] 28.3s
51 Bell Bradley [USA ] Voeckler Mania [USA ] 28.3s
52 Tokugawa Toki [Japan ] fedcom [Japan ] 28.3s
53 Burger Sjoerd [The Netherlands ] Dubaï Palm Island [The Netherlands ] 28.3s
54 Marco Santiago [Venezuela ] [Venezuela ] gutarrak [Venezuela ] 28.3s
55 Cole Danny [USA ] Voeckler Mania [USA ] 28.3s
56 Lewis Neil [USA ] Voeckler Mania [USA ] 28.3s
57 Van Carden Boris [Belgium ] avsc [Belgium ] 28.3s
58 Peterson John [USA ] Voeckler Mania [USA ] 28.3s
59 Van garderen Tejay [USA ] Voeckler Mania [USA ] 28.3s
60 Saarvala Kalle [Finland ] destran [Finland ] 28.3s
61 Smit Eliot [New-Zealand ] ERG [New-Zealand ] 28.3s
62 Allen Stanley [United Kingdom ] Flower of Scotland [United Kingdom ] 28.3s
63 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan ] batavard [Kazakhstan ] 28.3s
64 Soufferd Nielsen [Belgium ] avsc [Belgium ] 28.3s
65 Neave Justin [New-Zealand ] ERG [New-Zealand ] 28.3s
66 Abdiyev Calman [Kazakhstan ] batavard [Kazakhstan ] 28.3s
67 Reynolds Ralf [USA ] Voeckler Mania [USA ] 28.3s
68 Wozniak Nykyfor [Ukraine ] ABSTEAM [Ukraine ] 28.3s
69 Mort Zachary [New-Zealand ] ERG [New-Zealand ] 28.3s
70 Andersson Anders [Sweden ] Lexus Team [Sweden ] 28.3s
71 Cardis Raphael [France ] [France ] TeamSaxoBank [France ] 28.3s
72 Strijdom Jancoman [The Netherlands ] Dubaï Palm Island [The Netherlands ] 28.3s
73 Fritz Bengt-Âke [Sweden ] Lexus Team [Sweden ] 28.3s
74 Heras Roberto [Venezuela ] gutarrak [Venezuela ] 28.3s
75 Dmitriyev Kairat [Kazakhstan ] batavard [Kazakhstan ] 28.3s
76 Iounevitch Iaromir [Russia ] bbox du 79 [Russia ] 28.3s
77 Kumin Niklos [Slovenia ] kebsvelo [Slovenia ] 28.3s
78 Sebastiani Norberto [Italy ] Alpages [Italy ] 28.3s
79 Taouchev Iaromir [Russia ] bbox du 79 [Russia ] 28.3s
80 Hébert Ryan [Canada ] Bushpro team [Canada ] 28.3s
81 Holtsmann Pavel [Estonia ] Sinalepa [Estonia ] 28.3s
82 Freud Joop [Germany ] Darks [Germany ] 28.3s
83 Filas Denis [Ukraine ] ABSTEAM [Ukraine ] 28.3s
84 Mandela Nelson [South Africa ] UC Ploug' [South Africa ] 28.3s
85 Prokofiev Kiril [Russia ] bbox du 79 [Russia ] 28.3s
86 Serpionov Karei [Russia ] bbox du 79 [Russia ] [Fall] 28.3s
87 Kapus Igor [Slovenia ] kebsvelo [Slovenia ] 28.3s
88 Kull Jaan [Estonia ] Sinalepa [Estonia ] 28.3s
89 Tietsort Jelle [The Netherlands ] Dubaï Palm Island [The Netherlands ] 28.3s
90 Bäotner Robert [Germany ] Darks [Germany ] 28.3s
91 van Zweel Estephan [South Africa ] UC Ploug' [South Africa ] 28.3s
92 Bradey Jaco [South Africa ] UC Ploug' [South Africa ] 28.3s
93 Terleckas Osvaldas [Lithuania ] Eti01team [Lithuania ] 28.3s
94 Landry Maxim [Canada ] Bushpro team [Canada ] 40.4s
95 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] [Luxembourg ] Dgi-sport [Luxembourg ] 40.4s
96 Neal Robert [USA ] Voeckler Mania [USA ] 40.4s
97 Aiken Steven [Eire ] Tycoonboys [Eire ] 40.4s
98 Amaro Diogo [Portugal ] Rosco Pro Cycling Team [Portugal ] 40.4s
99 Ritter Timo [Switzerland ] Android [Switzerland ] 40.4s
100 Minard Aymeric [France ] TeamSaxoBank [France ] 40.4s
101 Chappel Richie [Australia ] Ratatouille-FC [Australia ] 40.4s
102 Fouquet Rémi [France ] TeamSaxoBank [France ] 40.4s
103 Pfeiffer Robert [Switzerland ] Android [Switzerland ] 40.4s
104 Loukolä Nils [Finland ] destran [Finland ] 40.4s
105 Chambon Eloi [France ] TeamSaxoBank [France ] 40.4s
106 Poos Henri [Luxembourg ] Dgi-sport [Luxembourg ] 40.4s
107 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Android [Switzerland ] 40.4s
108 Dlouhy Dalibor [Czech Republic ] Bistouille [Czech Republic ] 40.4s
109 Kirchen Kim [Luxembourg ] Dgi-sport [Luxembourg ] 40.4s
110 Billwiller Jonathan [Switzerland ] Android [Switzerland ] 40.4s
111 Pelucchi Marco [Italy ] Alpages [Italy ] 40.4s
112 Bartak Lambert [Czech Republic ] Bistouille [Czech Republic ] 40.4s
113 Kokko Olli [Finland ] destran [Finland ] 40.4s
114 Cards Yann [Luxembourg ] Dgi-sport [Luxembourg ] 40.4s
115 Westra Lieuwe [The Netherlands ] Dubaï Palm Island [The Netherlands ] 40.4s
116 Ter Haar Tryntje [The Netherlands ] Dubaï Palm Island [The Netherlands ] 40.4s
117 Bialiatski Barnim [Belarus ] mimi [Belarus ] 40.4s
118 Kopernik Mikolaj [Poland ] les detraqués [Poland ] 40.4s
119 Hauser Ruben [Switzerland ] Android [Switzerland ] 40.4s
120 Bartl Herbert [Czech Republic ] Bistouille [Czech Republic ] 40.4s
121 De la Rive Patrick [Switzerland ] Android [Switzerland ] 40.4s
122 Beaume toni [Luxembourg ] Dgi-sport [Luxembourg ] 40.4s
123 Julio Filinto [Portugal ] Rosco Pro Cycling Team [Portugal ] 40.4s
124 Hakkinen Valio [Finland ] destran [Finland ] 40.4s
125 Vassiliev Ievsei [Russia ] bbox du 79 [Russia ] 40.4s
126 Alloiso Eros [Italy ] Alpages [Italy ] 40.4s
127 Mendes Tiago [Portugal ] Rosco Pro Cycling Team [Portugal ] 40.4s
128 Pinter Moa [Austria ] Europcar!! [Austria ] 40.4s
129 Salo Oliver [Finland ] destran [Finland ] [Fall] 40.4s
130 Aldag Rolf [Germany ] Darks [Germany ] 40.4s
131 Miettinen Mikko [Finland ] destran [Finland ] 40.4s
132 Eisel Bernhard [Austria ] Europcar!! [Austria ] 40.4s
133 Carlström Olavi [Finland ] destran [Finland ] 40.4s
134 De Vriend Sjoerd [The Netherlands ] Dubaï Palm Island [The Netherlands ] 40.4s
135 Post Aleksejs [Estonia ] [Estonia ] Sinalepa [Estonia ] 40.4s
136 Eristov Miroslav [Russia ] bbox du 79 [Russia ] 40.4s
137 Kvotchkine Behruz [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom [Uzbekistan ] 40.4s
138 Ianoukovitch Filat [Russia ] bbox du 79 [Russia ] 40.4s
139 Laudrup Ole heinar [Norway ] La vallée d'or [Norway ] 40.4s
140 Viken Ole heinar [Norway ] La vallée d'or [Norway ] 40.4s
141 Benda Ozsvát [Hungary ] rêvevelo [Hungary ] 40.4s
142 Dominiczak Lucjan [Poland ] les detraqués [Poland ] 40.4s
143 Bjorndalen Elric [Norway ] La vallée d'or [Norway ] 40.4s
144 Di Marco Demetrio [Italy ] Alpages [Italy ] 40.4s
145 Georgeson Abbas [Australia ] Ratatouille-FC [Australia ] 40.4s
146 Alstad Ole heinar [Norway ] La vallée d'or [Norway ] 40.4s
147 Matt Indrek [Estonia ] Sinalepa [Estonia ] 40.4s
148 Shumanov Rigo [Estonia ] Sinalepa [Estonia ] 40.4s
149 Antinis Konstantinas [Lithuania ] Eti01team [Lithuania ] 40.4s
150 Kaušpėdas Vincas [Lithuania ] Eti01team [Lithuania ] 40.4s
151 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan ] batavard [Kazakhstan ] 40.4s
152 Vanagas Linas [Lithuania ] Eti01team [Lithuania ] 40.4s
153 Galaunė Modestas [Lithuania ] Eti01team [Lithuania ] 40.4s
154 Muller Mike [France ] TeamSaxoBank [France ] 40.4s
155 Spies Lee [South Africa ] UC Ploug' [South Africa ] 40.4s
156 Taüffer Zelig [Germany ] Darks [Germany ] 40.4s
157 Evleov Server [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom [Uzbekistan ] 40.4s
158 Thorpe Ian [Germany ] Darks [Germany ] 40.4s
159 Haes Heinrich [Germany ] Darks [Germany ] 40.4s
160 Nere Dragomir [Romania ] OMC Daria [Romania ] 1m2.9s
161 MacAlister Lawrence [United Kingdom ] Flower of Scotland [United Kingdom ] 1m2.9s
162 Voeckler Manuel [France ] TeamSaxoBank [France ] 1m2.9s
163 Castro Enrique [Portugal ] Rosco Pro Cycling Team [Portugal ] 1m2.9s
164 Ernst Valentin [Switzerland ] Android [Switzerland ] 1m2.9s
165 Cancino Fabio [Colombia ] Totolulu [Colombia ] 1m2.9s
166 Travis Colin [New-Zealand ] ERG [New-Zealand ] 1m2.9s
167 Zarate Pablo [Colombia ] Totolulu [Colombia ] 1m2.9s
168 Ghisolfi Urbano [Italy ] Alpages [Italy ] 1m2.9s
169 Marulanda Hilario [Olympic Champion] [Colombia ] Totolulu [Colombia ] 1m2.9s
170 Giroux Jakub [Canada ] Bushpro team [Canada ] 1m2.9s
171 Venter Daniel [South Africa ] UC Ploug' [South Africa ] 1m2.9s
172 Schleck Andy [Luxembourg ] Dgi-sport [Luxembourg ] 1m2.9s
173 Donovan Thomas [Eire ] Tycoonboys [Eire ] 1m2.9s
174 Böker Fred [Luxembourg ] Dgi-sport [Luxembourg ] 1m2.9s
175 Cavendish Luke [United Kingdom ] Flower of Scotland [United Kingdom ] 1m2.9s
176 Zambrano Nelson [Colombia ] Totolulu [Colombia ] 1m2.9s
177 Szymanowicz Adam [Poland ] les detraqués [Poland ] 1m2.9s
178 Paschiero Damiano [Italy ] Alpages [Italy ] 1m2.9s
179 Philippoussis Judd [Australia ] Ratatouille-FC [Australia ] 1m2.9s
180 Marin Jonathan [Luxembourg ] Dgi-sport [Luxembourg ] 1m2.9s
181 Atapuma Jacinto [Colombia ] Totolulu [Colombia ] 1m2.9s
182 Haddin Laiden [Australia ] Ratatouille-FC [Australia ] 1m2.9s
183 Stevens Cameron [New-Zealand ] ERG [New-Zealand ] 1m2.9s
184 Rumšas Ramūnas [Lithuania ] Eti01team [Lithuania ] 1m2.9s
185 Martins Ernesto [Portugal ] Rosco Pro Cycling Team [Portugal ] 1m2.9s
186 Moncada Nestor [Colombia ] Totolulu [Colombia ] 1m2.9s
187 MacGuire Alexander [United Kingdom ] Flower of Scotland [United Kingdom ] 1m2.9s
188 Lemming Gudbjörn [Sweden ] Lexus Team [Sweden ] 1m2.9s
189 Borg Bjorn [Sweden ] Lexus Team [Sweden ] 1m2.9s
190 Modin Ulf [Sweden ] Lexus Team [Sweden ] 1m2.9s
191 Dardena Michal [Poland ] les detraqués [Poland ] 1m2.9s
192 Agnelli Michele [Italy ] Alpages [Italy ] 1m2.9s
193 Siutsou Alexandr [Belarus ] mimi [Belarus ] 1m2.9s
194 Slifko Yaroslav [Ukraine ] ABSTEAM [Ukraine ] 1m2.9s
195 Eilenbecker Chlodwig [Germany ] Darks [Germany ] 1m2.9s
196 Kreuziger Roman [Czech Republic ] Bistouille [Czech Republic ] 1m2.9s
197 Rock Aiden [Eire ] Tycoonboys [Eire ] 1m2.9s
198 Gardilho Batista [Portugal ] Rosco Pro Cycling Team [Portugal ] 1m2.9s
199 Deschênes Christophe [Canada ] Bushpro team [Canada ] 1m2.9s
200 Pertelson Jüri [Estonia ] Sinalepa [Estonia ] 1m2.9s
201 Treier Gert [Estonia ] Sinalepa [Estonia ] 1m2.9s
202 Būga Algimantas [Lithuania ] Eti01team [Lithuania ] 1m2.9s
203 Novorgov Elmurod [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom [Uzbekistan ] 1m2.9s
204 Pertelson Joonas [Estonia ] Sinalepa [Estonia ] 1m2.9s
205 Barkhuizen Johan [South Africa ] UC Ploug' [South Africa ] 1m2.9s
206 Millour Florian [France ] TeamSaxoBank [France ] 1m2.9s
207 Adamec Tomas [Czech Republic ] Bistouille [Czech Republic ] 1m25s
208 Ţonea Bonifaciu [Romania ] OMC Daria [Romania ] 1m25s
209 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombia ] Totolulu [Colombia ] 1m25s
210 Markiewicz Franciszek [Poland ] les detraqués [Poland ] 1m25s
211 Katagiri Yukio [Japan ] fedcom [Japan ] 1m25s
212 Fischer Colin [Austria ] Europcar!! [Austria ] 1m25s
213 Onizuka Saionji [Japan ] fedcom [Japan ] 1m25s
214 Bramoonen Niels [Belgium ] avsc [Belgium ] 1m25s
215 Beringer Mario [Austria ] Europcar!! [Austria ] 1m25s
216 Velez Xabier [Venezuela ] gutarrak [Venezuela ] 1m25s
217 Ramon Jesús [Spain ] Falcons24 [Spain ] 1m25s
218 Galvan Jonathan [Venezuela ] gutarrak [Venezuela ] 1m25s
219 MacRae Ryan [United Kingdom ] Flower of Scotland [United Kingdom ] 1m25s
220 Rementeria Emmanuel [Venezuela ] gutarrak [Venezuela ] 1m25s
221 Hassett Ajdin [Australia ] Ratatouille-FC [Australia ] 1m25s
222 Davi-Dangel Carlo [Luxembourg ] Dgi-sport [Luxembourg ] 1m25s
223 Kadyrbekov Mirajol [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom [Uzbekistan ] 1m25s
224 Cohen Casey [United Kingdom ] Flower of Scotland [United Kingdom ] 1m25s
225 Poliakovs Ziedonis [Latvia ] MaxBank [Latvia ] 1m25s
226 Quinn Azizi [South Africa ] UC Ploug' [South Africa ] 1m25s
227 Asurmaktov Artur [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom [Uzbekistan ] 1m25s
228 Janos Alfréd [Hungary ] rêvevelo [Hungary ] 1m25s
229 Rachodov Timur [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom [Uzbekistan ] 1m25s
230 Sablic Bogdan [Croatia ] Saxo Columbia [Croatia ] 1m25s
231 Baravykas Vygantas [Lithuania ] Eti01team [Lithuania ] [Puncture] 1m25s
232 Dāliņš Artūrs [Latvia ] MaxBank [Latvia ] 1m25s
233 Vicente José [Spain ] Falcons24 [Spain ] 1m25s
234 Kopernik Kamil [Poland ] les detraqués [Poland ] 1m35.4s
235 Stăvaru Traian [Romania ] OMC Daria [Romania ] 1m35.4s
236 Schultz Olaf [Denmark ] léoprd [Denmark ] 1m35.4s
237 Costermans Olivier [Belgium ] avsc [Belgium ] 1m35.4s
238 Sorensen Olaf [Denmark ] léoprd [Denmark ] 1m35.4s
239 Gutierrez Cochise [Colombia ] Totolulu [Colombia ] 1m35.4s
240 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] Ratatouille-FC [Australia ] 1m35.4s
241 Bereza Stepan [Ukraine ] ABSTEAM [Ukraine ] 1m35.4s
242 Popovich Yaroslav [Ukraine ] ABSTEAM [Ukraine ] 1m35.4s
243 Witold Jaroslaw [Poland ] les detraqués [Poland ] 1m35.4s
244 Cárdenas Dan [Mexico ] team taré [Mexico ] 1m35.4s
245 Hansen Gus [Denmark ] léoprd [Denmark ] 1m35.4s
246 Márquez Oceas [Mexico ] team taré [Mexico ] 1m35.4s
247 Demon Jairo [Mexico ] team taré [Mexico ] 1m35.4s
248 Cárdenas Nason [Mexico ] team taré [Mexico ] 1m35.4s
249 Kristiansen Bent [Denmark ] léoprd [Denmark ] 1m35.4s
250 Batko Dymtrus [Ukraine ] ABSTEAM [Ukraine ] 1m35.4s
251 Monsalvo Georgito [Colombia ] Totolulu [Colombia ] 1m35.4s
252 Bahan Yevhen [Ukraine ] ABSTEAM [Ukraine ] 1m35.4s
253 Rodriguez vazquez Aaron [Venezuela ] gutarrak [Venezuela ] 1m35.4s
254 Gogol Yuri [Ukraine ] ABSTEAM [Ukraine ] 1m35.4s
255 MacSechlainn Ryan [Eire ] Tycoonboys [Eire ] 1m35.4s
256 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Bushpro team [Canada ] 1m35.4s
257 Svoger Svend [Denmark ] léoprd [Denmark ] 1m35.4s
258 Sainz Benedicto [Spain ] Falcons24 [Spain ] 1m35.4s
259 Fritz Fritz [Austria ] Europcar!! [Austria ] 1m35.4s
260 Pérez Cuapio Abthony [Mexico ] team taré [Mexico ] 1m35.4s
261 Riis Kresten [Denmark ] léoprd [Denmark ] 1m35.4s
262 Schlager Noel [Austria ] Europcar!! [Austria ] 1m35.4s
263 Lykke Mogens [Denmark ] léoprd [Denmark ] 1m35.4s
264 Verdugo Borja [Spain ] Falcons24 [Spain ] 1m35.4s
265 Kalinouskayov Kalino [Belarus ] mimi [Belarus ] 1m35.4s
266 Overgaard Marius [Denmark ] léoprd [Denmark ] 1m35.4s
267 Para Gil [Spain ] Falcons24 [Spain ] 1m35.4s
268 Bundgaard Steen [Denmark ] léoprd [Denmark ] 1m35.4s
269 Kagirov Borya [Belarus ] mimi [Belarus ] 1m35.4s
270 Pacheco Alexei [Spain ] Falcons24 [Spain ] 1m35.4s
271 Boisvert Evyn [Canada ] Bushpro team [Canada ] 1m35.4s
272 Hiley Isaac [New-Zealand ] ERG [New-Zealand ] 1m35.4s
273 Olano Abraham [Spain ] Falcons24 [Spain ] 1m35.4s
274 Zabala Xabier [Venezuela ] gutarrak [Venezuela ] 1m35.4s
275 Hondô Koyo [Japan ] fedcom [Japan ] 1m35.4s
276 Pell Haider [Australia ] Ratatouille-FC [Australia ] 1m35.4s
277 Räim Albert [Estonia ] Sinalepa [Estonia ] 1m35.4s
278 Omirbaev Ulugh [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom [Uzbekistan ] 1m35.4s
279 Celcius Anders [Sweden ] Lexus Team [Sweden ] 1m35.4s
280 Fernandez ruiz Rafael [Venezuela ] gutarrak [Venezuela ] 1m35.4s
281 Scott Mike [Eire ] Tycoonboys [Eire ] 1m35.4s
282 Nemec Stjepan [Croatia ] [Croatia ] Saxo Columbia [Croatia ] 1m35.4s
283 Bar Lél [Hungary ] rêvevelo [Hungary ] 1m35.4s
284 Fabiani Zámor [Hungary ] rêvevelo [Hungary ] 1m35.4s
285 Barreres Benjamín [Spain ] Falcons24 [Spain ] 1m35.4s
286 Verdenik Pascha [Slovenia ] kebsvelo [Slovenia ] 1m35.4s
287 Rusinko Volodymir [Ukraine ] ABSTEAM [Ukraine ] 1m57.2s
288 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japan ] fedcom [Japan ] 1m57.2s
289 Barrio Gabriel [Venezuela ] gutarrak [Venezuela ] 1m57.2s
290 Bilos Inigo [Argentina ] Etoile Cycliste Annécienne [Argentina ] 1m57.2s
291 Rakoczy Tardos [Hungary ] rêvevelo [Hungary ] 1m57.2s
292 Bonilla Leandro [Argentina ] [Argentina ] Etoile Cycliste Annécienne [Argentina ] 1m57.2s
293 Mascherano Alejandro [Argentina ] Etoile Cycliste Annécienne [Argentina ] 1m57.2s
294 Totschnig Tobias [Austria ] Europcar!! [Austria ] [Fall] 1m57.2s
295 Husser Ali [Australia ] Ratatouille-FC [Australia ] 1m57.2s
296 Grimi Federico [Argentina ] Etoile Cycliste Annécienne [Argentina ] 1m57.2s
297 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] Etoile Cycliste Annécienne [Argentina ] 1m57.2s
298 Lennon Les [United Kingdom ] Flower of Scotland [United Kingdom ] 1m57.2s
299 Jean Nicolas [Canada ] Bushpro team [Canada ] 1m57.2s
300 Schafer Azibo [South Africa ] UC Ploug' [South Africa ] 1m57.2s
301 Weber Irinel [UCV Leader] [Romania ] OMC Daria [Romania ] 1m57.2s
302 Castle-Hughes Marc [New-Zealand ] ERG [New-Zealand ] 1m57.2s
303 Lanero Giovanni [Spain ] Falcons24 [Spain ] 1m57.2s
304 Bertoni Hugo [Argentina ] Etoile Cycliste Annécienne [Argentina ] 1m57.2s
305 Krysiak Antoni [Poland ] les detraqués [Poland ] 1m57.2s
306 Abraham Demian [Argentina ] Etoile Cycliste Annécienne [Argentina ] 1m57.2s
307 Muraru Laurenţiu [Romania ] OMC Daria [Romania ] 1m57.2s
308 Kolonic Viktor [Croatia ] Saxo Columbia [Croatia ] 1m57.2s
309 Lungu Calistrat [Romania ] OMC Daria [Romania ] 1m57.2s
310 Dascalu Alecsandru [Romania ] OMC Daria [Romania ] 1m57.2s
311 Gouveis Chris [South Africa ] UC Ploug' [South Africa ] 1m57.2s
312 Babic Milivoje [Croatia ] Saxo Columbia [Croatia ] 1m57.2s
313 Eizenšteins Lauris [Latvia ] MaxBank [Latvia ] 1m57.2s
314 Barbu Eustaţiu [Romania ] OMC Daria [Romania ] 1m57.2s
315 Opriş Emil [Romania ] OMC Daria [Romania ] 1m57.2s
316 Schubert Bernhard [Austria ] Europcar!! [Austria ] 2m55.7s
317 Zauner Matis [Austria ] Europcar!! [Austria ] 2m55.7s
318 Pietravallo Julian [Argentina ] Etoile Cycliste Annécienne [Argentina ] 2m55.7s
319 Loukachenko Andrei [Belarus ] mimi [Belarus ] 2m55.7s
320 Saviola Milton [Argentina ] Etoile Cycliste Annécienne [Argentina ] 2m55.7s
321 Adamsson Ola [Sweden ] Lexus Team [Sweden ] 2m55.7s
322 Gavrous Vlad [Belarus ] mimi [Belarus ] 2m55.7s
323 Paegle Konradus [Latvia ] MaxBank [Latvia ] 2m55.7s
324 Krēsliņš Ēvalds [Latvia ] MaxBank [Latvia ] 2m55.7s
325 Ozoliņš Ilmārs [Latvia ] MaxBank [Latvia ] 2m55.7s
326 Jakopic Wjatscheslaw [Slovenia ] kebsvelo [Slovenia ] 2m55.7s
327 Đoković Sagan [Slovenia ] kebsvelo [Slovenia ] 2m55.7s
328 Bobic Bojan [Croatia ] Saxo Columbia [Croatia ] 2m55.7s
329 Kalpaks Osvalds [Latvia ] MaxBank [Latvia ] 2m55.7s
330 Strombergs Rūdolfs [Latvia ] MaxBank [Latvia ] 2m55.7s
331 Jeronic Rumer [Slovenia ] kebsvelo [Slovenia ] 2m55.7s
332 Karpenko Ibrahgimov [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom [Uzbekistan ] 2m55.7s
333 Nekliaev Borzysław [Belarus ] mimi [Belarus ] 3m39.2s
334 Tawhai Luke [New-Zealand ] ERG [New-Zealand ] 3m39.2s
335 Golub Obren [Croatia ] Saxo Columbia [Croatia ] 3m39.2s
336 Novikaw Jaropolk [Belarus ] mimi [Belarus ] 3m39.2s
337 Boban Zvonimir [Croatia ] Saxo Columbia [Croatia ] 3m39.2s
338 Abakuks Kaspars [Latvia ] MaxBank [Latvia ] 3m39.2s
339 Amézaga Manfred [Mexico ] team taré [Mexico ] 4m17.8s
340 García Hirales Dan [Mexico ] team taré [Mexico ] 4m17.8s
341 Smith John [Eire ] Tycoonboys [Eire ] 4m17.8s
342 Lopez Alarico [Portugal ] Rosco Pro Cycling Team [Portugal ] 4m17.8s
343 Cotter John [Eire ] Tycoonboys [Eire ] 4m17.8s
344 Adamec Andrej [Slovakia ] [Slovakia ] Krupina Thomas 18 [Slovakia ] 4m17.8s
345 Hagara Michal [Slovakia ] Krupina Thomas 18 [Slovakia ] 5m23.9s
346 Nakamura Shusui [Japan ] fedcom [Japan ] 5m43.7s
347 Kalmus Vladik [Slovenia ] kebsvelo [Slovenia ] 5m43.7s
348 Kavcic Lacko [Slovenia ] kebsvelo [Slovenia ] 5m43.7s
349 Murasaki Naoyuki [Japan ] fedcom [Japan ] 6m21.2s
350 Edes Ágoston [Hungary ] rêvevelo [Hungary ] 6m21.2s
351 Pavelic Vukasin [Croatia ] Saxo Columbia [Croatia ] 6m21.2s
352 Oros Megyer [Hungary ] [Hungary ] rêvevelo [Hungary ] 6m21.2s
353 Ota Eikichi [Japan ] fedcom [Japan ] 6m21.2s
354 Gašparovic Bojan [Croatia ] Saxo Columbia [Croatia ] 6m21.2s
355 Bene Keleman [Hungary ] rêvevelo [Hungary ] 6m21.2s
356 Oussenov Ruslan [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom [Uzbekistan ] 6m21.2s
357 Kazakov Domoľub [Belarus ] mimi [Belarus ] 7m52.5s
358 Podhradská Ivan [Slovakia ] Krupina Thomas 18 [Slovakia ] 7m52.5s
359 Bielik Samuel [Slovakia ] Krupina Thomas 18 [Slovakia ] 8m48.8s
360 Samson Zlatko [Slovakia ] Krupina Thomas 18 [Slovakia ] 9m14.5s
361 Huba František [Slovakia ] Krupina Thomas 18 [Slovakia ] 9m14.5s
362 Mente Ozor [Hungary ] rêvevelo [Hungary ] 10m25.1s
363 Rivera Abran [Mexico ] team taré [Mexico ] 12m0.3s
364 Lukáč Klement [Slovakia ] Krupina Thomas 18 [Slovakia ] 13m16.4s
365 Mokroš Branislav [Slovakia ] Krupina Thomas 18 [Slovakia ] 14m1.2s
366 Podhradskic Bartolomej [Slovakia ] Krupina Thomas 18 [Slovakia ] 18m4.1s