Circuit De La Sarthe D1 S20

Etape 1

1 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 4h53m56s 50 30000€
2 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 0s 45 25000€
3 Pelletier Mathieu [France ] T-Mort 0s 42 22000€
4 Fuchs Linus [Germany ] [Germany ] Mimi Team 0s 40 20000€
5 Gilchrist Cadel [Australia ] diadav 0s 38 18000€
6 Waldner Ragnvald [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 0s 36 17000€
7 Shakespeare William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 0s 34 16000€
8 Georgeson Wesley [Australia ] Les Petits Chats 0s 32 15000€
9 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 0s 30 14000€
10 Balle Agustín [Spain ] bubbagump 0s 28 13000€
11 Isaaksson Andreas [Sweden ] Nacateam 0s 26 12000€
12 Somerville Ian [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 0s 24 11500€
13 Huhtala Gabriel [Finland ] diadav 0s 22 11000€
14 Heino Lennart [Sweden ] Les Petits Chats 0s 20 10500€
15 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] diadav 0s 18 10000€
16 Zilocchi Emiliano [Italy ] radio-rock 0s 16 9500€
17 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 0s 14 9000€
18 Jütz Roman [Switzerland ] radio-rock 0s 13 8500€
19 Teteriouk Kapan [Kazakhstan ] ERG 0s 12 8000€
20 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 0s 11 7500€
21 Evila Olli [Finland ] [Finland ] Tacki 0s 10 7000€
22 Marques Adilmar [Portugal ] ERG 0s 9 6500€
23 Maretti Giovanni [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 8 6000€
24 Velli Fabiano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 7 5500€
25 Gruzdev Aslan [Kazakhstan ] Tempo-Carolo 0s 6 (10) 5000€ (15000€) U22
26 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 0s 5 5000€
27 Mattila Matias [Finland ] AC_LUANT 0s 4 5000€
28 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] T-Mort 0s 3 5000€
29 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] combslaville 0s 2 5000€
30 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 0s 1 (8) 5000€ (13500€) U22
31 Hopkinson Winston [United Kingdom ] moustic 0s 0€
32 Tison Flavien [France ] batavard 0s 0€
33 Häsler Evan [Switzerland ] Les Petits Chats 0s 0€
34 Velli Adriano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 0€
35 Charrier Simon [France ] moustic 0s 0€
36 Morel Antonin [France ] moustic 0s 0€
37 Repo Atro [Finland ] AC_LUANT 0s 0€
38 Benassi Ismaele [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 0€
39 Totti Isaia [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 0€
40 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] T-Mort 0s 0€
41 Loukolä Nils [Finland ] Les Petits Chats 0s 0€
42 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] Les Petits Chats 0s 0€
43 Moreau Patrick [France ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
44 Charrier Maxime [France ] loganteam 0s 0€
45 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] ERG 0s 0€
46 Sutherland Ali [World Cup's leader] [Australia ] Les Petits Chats 0s 0€
47 Vaitkus William [Lithuania ] [Lithuania ] loganteam 0s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
48 Robinson Seth [USA ] Les Petits Chats 0s 0€
49 Hamilton Dean [USA ] batavard 0s 0€
50 Amblard Clément [France ] moustic 0s 0€
51 Craig Tim [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 0s 0€
52 Mora Abelardo [World Champion] [Colombia ] Les Petits Chats 0s 0€
53 Van Eydestyn Thijs [The Netherlands ] moustic 0s 0€
54 Meyer Bryan [France ] Forza17 0s 0€
55 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] Aile de Faucon 0s 0€
56 Kippax Ako [Australia ] ERG 0s 0€
57 O'Driscol Andrew [United Kingdom ] moustic 0s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
58 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 0s 0€
59 Antonovitch Nadei [Russia ] batavard 0s 0€
60 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 0s 0€
61 Kearney Aban [Eire ] T-Mort 0s 0€
62 Clarke Neil [United Kingdom ] combslaville 0s 0€
63 Liikkanen Kristian [Finland ] radio-rock 0s 0€
64 Dalton Joe [Under 23 leader] [South Africa ] Mimi Team 0s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
65 Bowie Maxwell [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 0s 0€
66 Lanero Giovanni [Spain ] moustic 0s 0€
67 Sorensen Christer [Denmark ] [Denmark ] Nacateam 0s 0€
68 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 0s 0€
69 Velo Marco [Italy ] Tacki 0s 0€
70 Windsor Danny [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 0s 0€
71 Podgorski Roman [Poland ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
72 Bencik Marcel [Czech Republic ] AC_LUANT 0s 0€
73 Kouvaiev Aleksei [Russia ] Mimi Team 0s 0€
74 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg ] bubbagump 0s 0€
75 Campbell William [Canada ] moustic 0s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
76 Jakiyanov Fomenko [Kazakhstan ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
77 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] bubbagump 0s 0€
78 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 0s 0€
79 Bonen Okkert [The Netherlands ] loganteam 0s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
80 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] diadav 0s 0€
81 Briand Roger [France ] ERG 0s 0€
82 Clapton Jean [United Kingdom ] ERG 0s 0€
83 Fritsch Ludwig [Germany ] ERG 0s 0€
84 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 0s 0€
85 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 0s 0€
86 Nash Justin [United Kingdom ] Tacki 0s 0€
87 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] Aile de Faucon 0s 0€
88 Balcar Marcel [Czech Republic ] batavard 0s 0€
89 Khizhnichenko Madiyar [Kazakhstan ] AC_LUANT 0s 0€
90 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] batavard 0s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
91 Van Springel Thibaud [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 0s 0€ U22
92 Cardis Raphael [France ] BMC 2 0s 0€
93 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard 0s 0€ U22
94 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] Nacateam 2m12.8s 0€
95 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 2m12.8s 0€
96 Hartmann Martin [Switzerland ] loganteam 3m35.7s 0€ U22
97 Heidegger Cedrik [Austria ] moustic 3m35.7s 0€
98 Dvorak Anton [Czech Republic ] loganteam 4m13.6s 0€ U22
99 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] Nacateam 4m44.8s 0€
100 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norway ] AC_LUANT 8m6.1s 0€
101 Kokko Ari [Finland ] AC_LUANT 8m6.1s 0€
102 Butler Max [USA ] AC_LUANT 16m42.2s 0€

Etape 2

1 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] combslaville 0h19m48.1s 50 30000€
2 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] T-Mort 0.2s 45 25000€
3 Mora Abelardo [World Champion] [Colombia ] Les Petits Chats 0.5s 42 22000€
4 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] T-Mort 1.8s 40 20000€
5 Clarke Neil [United Kingdom ] combslaville 2.4s 38 18000€
6 Briand Roger [France ] ERG 5.1s 36 17000€
7 Podgorski Roman [Poland ] Don Carliteam 5.3s 34 16000€
8 Liikkanen Kristian [Finland ] radio-rock 5.4s 32 15000€
9 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] ERG 5.8s 30 14000€
10 Kippax Ako [Australia ] ERG 6.8s 28 13000€
11 Craig Tim [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 7.2s 26 12000€
12 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] Nacateam 7.3s 24 11500€
13 Clapton Jean [United Kingdom ] ERG 8.4s 22 11000€
14 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 9s 20 10500€
15 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] diadav 9.3s 18 10000€
16 Kearney Aban [Eire ] T-Mort 9.7s 16 9500€
17 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 11.1s 14 9000€
18 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] Nacateam 12.1s 13 8500€
19 Velo Marco [Italy ] Tacki 12.9s 12 8000€
20 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] bubbagump 13.8s 11 7500€
21 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] Aile de Faucon 14.7s 10 7000€
22 Sorensen Christer [Denmark ] [Denmark ] Nacateam 14.7s 9 6500€
23 Antonovitch Nadei [Russia ] batavard 14.8s 8 6000€
24 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg ] bubbagump 14.9s 7 5500€
25 Benassi Ismaele [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 25.4s 6 5000€
26 Charrier Maxime [France ] loganteam 26.4s 5 5000€
27 Charrier Simon [France ] moustic 26.6s 4 5000€
28 Moreau Patrick [France ] Don Carliteam 26.9s 3 5000€
29 Totti Isaia [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 30.6s 2 5000€
30 Van Eydestyn Thijs [The Netherlands ] moustic 31s 1 5000€
31 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 33.9s 0€
32 Pelletier Mathieu [France ] T-Mort 34.1s 0€
33 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 34.6s 0€
34 Waldner Ragnvald [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 34.9s 0€
35 Campbell William [Canada ] moustic 35.1s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
36 Balcar Marcel [Czech Republic ] batavard 35.5s 0€
37 Dalton Joe [Under 23 leader] [South Africa ] Mimi Team 36.2s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
38 Velli Fabiano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 36.5s 0€
39 Tison Flavien [France ] batavard 36.8s 0€
40 Somerville Ian [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 38.2s 0€
41 Zilocchi Emiliano [Italy ] radio-rock 38.3s 0€
42 Hartmann Martin [Switzerland ] loganteam 38.5s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
43 Jakiyanov Fomenko [Kazakhstan ] Don Carliteam 39.1s 0€
44 Lanero Giovanni [Spain ] moustic 40.7s 0€
45 Jütz Roman [Switzerland ] radio-rock 41.5s 0€
46 Nash Justin [United Kingdom ] Tacki 42.1s 0€
47 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] Aile de Faucon 42.2s 0€
48 Maretti Giovanni [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 42.8s 0€
49 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 42.9s 0€
50 Velli Adriano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 43.3s 0€
51 Windsor Danny [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 43.3s 0€
52 Morel Antonin [France ] moustic 44s 0€
53 Vaitkus William [Lithuania ] [Lithuania ] loganteam 44.4s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
54 Bowie Maxwell [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 44.4s 0€
55 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 44.7s 0€
56 Fuchs Linus [Germany ] [Germany ] Mimi Team 44.8s 0€
57 O'Driscol Andrew [United Kingdom ] moustic 44.8s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
58 Evila Olli [Finland ] [Finland ] Tacki 45.3s 0€
59 Khizhnichenko Madiyar [Kazakhstan ] AC_LUANT 45.9s 0€
60 Amblard Clément [France ] moustic 46.8s 0€
61 Mattila Matias [Finland ] AC_LUANT 46.9s 0€
62 Balle Agustín [Spain ] bubbagump 47.4s 0€
63 Bonen Okkert [The Netherlands ] loganteam 47.6s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
64 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 48.2s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
65 Kokko Ari [Finland ] AC_LUANT 48.8s 0€
66 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norway ] AC_LUANT 49.7s 0€
67 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 50.3s 0€
68 Hopkinson Winston [United Kingdom ] moustic 51.1s 0€
69 Repo Atro [Finland ] AC_LUANT 52s 0€
70 Shakespeare William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 54.4s 0€
71 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] batavard 54.7s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
72 Kouvaiev Aleksei [Russia ] Mimi Team 56.7s 0€
73 Heidegger Cedrik [Austria ] moustic 56.7s 0€
74 Meyer Bryan [France ] Forza17 57.2s 0€
75 Isaaksson Andreas [Sweden ] Nacateam 57.7s 0€
76 Hamilton Dean [USA ] batavard 59.6s 0€
77 Butler Max [USA ] AC_LUANT 59.9s 0€
78 Heino Lennart [Sweden ] Les Petits Chats 1m3.7s 0€
79 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 1m5.4s 0€
80 Georgeson Wesley [Australia ] Les Petits Chats 1m6.4s 0€
81 Crawford Kaiden [Winner of a Tour] [USA ] diadav 1m7.3s 0€
82 Dvorak Anton [Czech Republic ] loganteam 1m7.4s 0€ U22
83 Häsler Evan [Switzerland ] Les Petits Chats 1m9.2s 0€
84 Robinson Seth [USA ] Les Petits Chats 1m10.2s 0€
85 Van Springel Thibaud [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 1m10.7s 0€ U22
86 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] Les Petits Chats 1m12.3s 0€
87 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 1m13.7s 0€
88 Marques Adilmar [Portugal ] ERG 1m14.6s 0€
89 Gruzdev Aslan [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Kazakhstan ] Tempo-Carolo 1m17.2s 0€ U22
90 Sutherland Ali [World Cup's leader] [Australia ] Les Petits Chats 1m17.3s 0€
91 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 1m19.4s 0€
92 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard 1m21.5s 0€ U22
93 Teteriouk Kapan [Kazakhstan ] ERG 1m22.1s 0€
94 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] diadav 1m22.3s 0€
95 Gilchrist Cadel [Australia ] diadav 1m23.7s 0€
96 Bencik Marcel [Czech Republic ] AC_LUANT 1m24.3s 0€
97 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 1m24.3s 0€
98 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 1m25.4s 0€
99 Fritsch Ludwig [Germany ] ERG 1m26.6s 0€
100 Huhtala Gabriel [Finland ] diadav 1m27.7s 0€
101 Loukolä Nils [Finland ] Les Petits Chats 1m33.8s 0€
102 Cardis Raphael [France ] BMC 2 Abandon 0€

Etape 3

1 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 4h37m32.9s 50 30000€
2 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 0s 45 25000€
3 Gilchrist Cadel [Australia ] diadav 0s 42 22000€
4 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 0s 40 20000€
5 Georgeson Wesley [Australia ] Les Petits Chats 0s 38 18000€
6 Shakespeare William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 0s 36 17000€
7 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] diadav 0s 34 16000€
8 Fuchs Linus [Germany ] [Germany ] Mimi Team 0s 32 15000€
9 Huhtala Gabriel [Finland ] diadav 0s 30 14000€
10 Balle Agustín [Spain ] bubbagump 0s 28 13000€
11 Heino Lennart [Sweden ] Les Petits Chats 0s 26 12000€
12 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 0s 24 11500€
13 Pelletier Mathieu [France ] T-Mort 0s 22 11000€
14 Teteriouk Kapan [Kazakhstan ] ERG 0s 20 10500€
15 Marques Adilmar [Portugal ] ERG 0s 18 10000€
16 Isaaksson Andreas [Sweden ] Nacateam 0s 16 9500€
17 Evila Olli [Finland ] [Finland ] Tacki 0s 14 9000€
18 Somerville Ian [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 0s 13 8500€
19 Maretti Giovanni [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 12 8000€
20 Waldner Ragnvald [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 0s 11 7500€
21 Zilocchi Emiliano [Italy ] radio-rock 0s 10 7000€
22 Gruzdev Aslan [Kazakhstan ] Tempo-Carolo 0s 9 (10) 6500€ (15000€) U22
23 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 0s 8 6000€
24 Jütz Roman [Switzerland ] radio-rock 0s 7 5500€
25 Mattila Matias [Finland ] AC_LUANT 0s 6 5000€
26 Velli Fabiano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 5 5000€
27 Häsler Evan [Switzerland ] Les Petits Chats 0s 4 5000€
28 Loukolä Nils [Finland ] Les Petits Chats 0s 3 5000€
29 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 0s 2 5000€
30 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] Les Petits Chats 0s 1 5000€
31 Repo Atro [Finland ] AC_LUANT 0s 0€
32 Sutherland Ali [World Cup's leader] [Australia ] Les Petits Chats 0s 0€
33 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 0s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
34 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] T-Mort 0s 0€
35 Totti Isaia [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 0€
36 Robinson Seth [USA ] Les Petits Chats 0s 0€
37 Kashechkin Andrei [Winner of a Tour] [Kazakhstan ] combslaville 0s 0€
38 Velli Adriano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 0€
39 Benassi Ismaele [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 0€
40 Charrier Simon [France ] moustic 0s 0€
41 Hopkinson Winston [United Kingdom ] moustic 0s 0€
42 Tison Flavien [France ] batavard 0s 0€
43 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] T-Mort 0s 0€
44 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] ERG 0s 0€
45 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norway ] AC_LUANT 0s 0€
46 Meyer Bryan [France ] Forza17 0s 0€
47 Charrier Maxime [France ] loganteam 0s 0€
48 Velo Marco [Italy ] Tacki 0s 0€
49 Hamilton Dean [USA ] batavard 0s 0€
50 Vaitkus William [Lithuania ] [Lithuania ] loganteam 0s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
51 Kippax Ako [Australia ] ERG 0s 0€
52 Kouvaiev Aleksei [Russia ] Mimi Team 0s 0€
53 Mora Abelardo [World Champion] [Colombia ] Les Petits Chats 0s 0€
54 Van Eydestyn Thijs [The Netherlands ] moustic 0s 0€
55 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 0s 0€
56 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] Aile de Faucon 0s 0€
57 Dalton Joe [Under 23 leader] [South Africa ] Mimi Team 0s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
58 Sorensen Christer [Denmark ] [Denmark ] Nacateam 0s 0€
59 Liikkanen Kristian [Finland ] radio-rock 0s 0€
60 Bencik Marcel [Czech Republic ] AC_LUANT 0s 0€
61 O'Driscol Andrew [United Kingdom ] moustic 0s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
62 Craig Tim [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 0s 0€
63 Amblard Clément [France ] moustic 0s 0€
64 Morel Antonin [France ] moustic 0s 0€
65 Bowie Maxwell [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 0s 0€
66 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 0s 0€
67 Lanero Giovanni [Spain ] moustic 0s 0€
68 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg ] bubbagump 0s 0€
69 Clarke Neil [United Kingdom ] combslaville 0s 0€
70 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 0s 0€
71 Moreau Patrick [France ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
72 Kearney Aban [Eire ] T-Mort 0s 0€
73 Nash Justin [United Kingdom ] Tacki 0s 0€
74 Heidegger Cedrik [Austria ] moustic 0s 0€
75 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] diadav 0s 0€
76 Campbell William [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Canada ] moustic 0s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
77 Briand Roger [France ] ERG 0s 0€
78 Windsor Danny [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 0s 0€
79 Clapton Jean [United Kingdom ] ERG 0s 0€
80 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] bubbagump 0s 0€
81 Bonen Okkert [The Netherlands ] loganteam 0s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
82 Kokko Ari [Finland ] AC_LUANT 0s 0€
83 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] Aile de Faucon 0s 0€
84 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 0s 0€
85 Podgorski Roman [Poland ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
86 Antonovitch Nadei [Russia ] batavard 0s 0€
87 Jakiyanov Fomenko [Kazakhstan ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
88 Van Springel Thibaud [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 0s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
89 Fritsch Ludwig [Germany ] ERG 0s 0€
90 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard 0s 0€ U22
91 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard [Puncture] 0s 0€
92 Balcar Marcel [Czech Republic ] batavard 0s 0€
93 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] batavard 0s 0€ U22
94 Khizhnichenko Madiyar [Kazakhstan ] AC_LUANT 0s 0€
95 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 0s 0€
96 Butler Max [USA ] AC_LUANT 3m42.4s 0€
97 Hartmann Martin [Switzerland ] loganteam 3m42.4s 0€ U22
98 Dvorak Anton [Czech Republic ] loganteam 11m42.1s 0€ U22
99 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] Nacateam Abandon 0€
100 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] Nacateam Abandon 0€
101 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] Nacateam Abandon 0€

Etape 4

1 Waldner Ragnvald [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 4h15m47.3s 50 30000€
2 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 0s 45 25000€
3 Gilchrist Cadel [Australia ] diadav 0s 42 22000€
4 Pelletier Mathieu [France ] T-Mort 0s 40 20000€
5 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 0s 38 18000€
6 Fuchs Linus [Germany ] [Germany ] Mimi Team 0s 36 17000€
7 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 0s 34 16000€
8 Georgeson Wesley [Australia ] Les Petits Chats 0s 32 15000€
9 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 0s 30 14000€
10 Balle Agustín [Spain ] bubbagump 0s 28 13000€
11 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] diadav 0s 26 12000€
12 Evila Olli [Finland ] [Finland ] Tacki 0s 24 11500€
13 Heino Lennart [Sweden ] Les Petits Chats 0s 22 11000€
14 Shakespeare William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 0s 20 10500€
15 Isaaksson Andreas [Sweden ] Nacateam 0s 18 10000€
16 Somerville Ian [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 0s 16 9500€
17 Jütz Roman [Switzerland ] radio-rock 0s 14 9000€
18 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 0s 13 8500€
19 Teteriouk Kapan [Kazakhstan ] ERG 0s 12 8000€
20 Zilocchi Emiliano [Italy ] radio-rock 0s 11 7500€
21 Huhtala Gabriel [Finland ] diadav 0s 10 7000€
22 Marques Adilmar [Portugal ] ERG 0s 9 6500€
23 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] T-Mort 0s 8 6000€
24 Gruzdev Aslan [Kazakhstan ] Tempo-Carolo 0s 7 (10) 5500€ (15000€) U22
25 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 0s 6 5000€
26 Maretti Giovanni [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 5 5000€
27 Velli Fabiano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 4 5000€
28 Häsler Evan [Switzerland ] Les Petits Chats 0s 3 5000€
29 Robinson Seth [USA ] Les Petits Chats 0s 2 5000€
30 Kashechkin Andrei [Winner of a Tour] [Kazakhstan ] combslaville 0s 1 5000€
31 Loukolä Nils [Finland ] Les Petits Chats 0s 0€
32 Velli Adriano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 0€
33 Totti Isaia [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 0€
34 Velo Marco [Italy ] Tacki 0s 0€
35 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 0s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
36 Sutherland Ali [World Cup's leader] [Australia ] Les Petits Chats 0s 0€
37 Tison Flavien [France ] batavard 0s 0€
38 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] Les Petits Chats 0s 0€
39 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] T-Mort 0s 0€
40 Moreau Patrick [France ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
41 Hamilton Dean [USA ] batavard 0s 0€
42 Nash Justin [United Kingdom ] Tacki 0s 0€
43 Charrier Simon [France ] moustic 0s 0€
44 Craig Tim [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 0s 0€
45 Mora Abelardo [World Champion] [Colombia ] Les Petits Chats 0s 0€
46 Benassi Ismaele [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 0€
47 Kearney Aban [Eire ] T-Mort 0s 0€
48 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] ERG 0s 0€
49 Repo Atro [Finland ] AC_LUANT 0s 0€
50 Sorensen Christer [Denmark ] [Denmark ] Nacateam 0s 0€
51 Liikkanen Kristian [Finland ] radio-rock 0s 0€
52 Dalton Joe [Under 23 leader] [South Africa ] Mimi Team 0s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
53 Windsor Danny [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 0s 0€
54 Kippax Ako [Australia ] ERG 0s 0€
55 Hopkinson Winston [United Kingdom ] moustic 0s 0€
56 Clarke Neil [United Kingdom ] combslaville 0s 0€
57 Bowie Maxwell [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 0s 0€
58 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg ] bubbagump 0s 0€
59 Meyer Bryan [France ] Forza17 0s 0€
60 Kouvaiev Aleksei [Russia ] Mimi Team 0s 0€
61 Amblard Clément [France ] moustic 0s 0€
62 Morel Antonin [France ] moustic 0s 0€
63 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] diadav 0s 0€
64 Balcar Marcel [Czech Republic ] batavard 0s 0€
65 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 0s 0€
66 Mattila Matias [Finland ] AC_LUANT 0s 0€
67 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 0s 0€
68 Podgorski Roman [Poland ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
69 Lanero Giovanni [Spain ] moustic 0s 0€
70 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 0s 0€
71 O'Driscol Andrew [United Kingdom ] moustic 0s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
72 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] bubbagump 0s 0€
73 Antonovitch Nadei [Russia ] batavard 0s 0€
74 Clapton Jean [United Kingdom ] ERG 0s 0€
75 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] Aile de Faucon 0s 0€
76 Campbell William [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Canada ] moustic 0s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
77 Charrier Maxime [France ] loganteam 0s 0€
78 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] batavard [Fall] 0s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
79 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 0s 0€
80 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 0s 0€
81 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard 0s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
82 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 0s 0€
83 Fritsch Ludwig [Germany ] ERG 0s 0€
84 Van Springel Thibaud [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 0s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
85 Van Eydestyn Thijs [The Netherlands ] moustic 1m57.5s 0€
86 Briand Roger [France ] ERG [Puncture] 1m57.5s 0€
87 Heidegger Cedrik [Austria ] moustic [Fall] 1m57.5s 0€
88 Vaitkus William [Lithuania ] [Lithuania ] loganteam 1m57.5s 0€ U22
89 Bencik Marcel [Czech Republic ] AC_LUANT 1m57.5s 0€
90 Khizhnichenko Madiyar [Kazakhstan ] AC_LUANT 4m58.1s 0€
91 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norway ] AC_LUANT 5m21.9s 0€
92 Kokko Ari [Finland ] AC_LUANT 5m21.9s 0€
93 Butler Max [USA ] AC_LUANT 7m19.3s 0€
94 Hartmann Martin [Switzerland ] loganteam 8m34.9s 0€ U22
95 Dvorak Anton [Czech Republic ] loganteam 9m10.9s 0€ U22
96 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] Aile de Faucon Abandon 0€

Général

1 Kashechkin Andrei [Leader du Tour] combslaville [Kazakhstan ] 29 14h7m4.3s 100 60000€
2 Kopp Ruben T-Mort [Suisse ] 29 0.2s 90 50000€
3 Mora Abelardo [Champion du Monde] Les Petits Chats [Colombie ] 33 0.5s 84 44000€
4 Macha Jozef T-Mort [République Tchèque ] 30 1.8s 80 40000€
5 Clarke Neil combslaville [Royaume Uni ] 33 2.4s 76 36000€
6 Podgorski Roman Don Carliteam [Pologne ] 32 5.3s 72 34000€
7 Liikkanen Kristian radio-rock [Finlande ] 29 5.4s 68 32000€
8 Amel Pierre-etienne ERG [Belgique ] 28 5.8s 64 30000€
9 Kippax Ako ERG [Australie ] 30 6.8s 60 28000€
10 Craig Tim radio-rock [Royaume Uni ] 29 7.2s 56 26000€
11 Clapton Jean ERG [Royaume Uni ] 29 8.4s 52 24000€
12 Simpanen Rauno diadav [Finlande ] 28 9.3s 48 23000€
13 Kearney Aban T-Mort [Irlande ] 27 9.7s 44 22000€
14 Siutsou Kanstantin bubbagump [Biélorussie ] 24 11.1s 40 21000€
15 Velo Marco Tacki [Italie ] 29 12.9s 36 20000€
16 Acciaro Elvio bubbagump [Italie ] 24 13.8s 32 19000€
17 Sorensen Christer [Danemark ] Nacateam [Danemark ] 26 14.7s 28 18000€
18 Antonovitch Nadei batavard [Russie ] 30 14.8s 26 17000€
19 Schleck Johny bubbagump [Luxembourg ] 27 14.9s 24 16000€
20 Benassi Ismaele SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie ] 29 25.4s 22 15000€
21 Charrier Maxime loganteam [France ] 32 26.4s 20 14000€
22 Charrier Simon moustic [France ] 30 26.6s 18 13000€
23 Moreau Patrick Don Carliteam [France ] 32 26.9s 16 12000€
24 Totti Isaia SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie ] 31 30.6s 14 11000€
25 Holzhalb Julian batavard [Suisse ] 28 33.9s 12 10000€
26 Pelletier Mathieu T-Mort [France ] 30 34.1s 10 10000€
27 Power Ian Forza17 [Royaume Uni ] 25 34.6s 8 10000€
28 Waldner Ragnvald Don Carliteam [Suède ] 30 34.9s 6 10000€
29 Campbell William [Meilleur Jeune] moustic [Canada ] 22 35.1s 4 10000€
30 Balcar Marcel batavard [République Tchèque ] 23 35.5s 2 10000€
31 Dalton Joe [Leader - de 23 ans] Mimi Team [Afrique du Sud ] 22 36.2s 0 0€
32 Velli Fabiano SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie ] 29 36.5s 0 0€
33 Tison Flavien batavard [France ] 29 36.8s 0 0€
34 Somerville Ian radio-rock [Royaume Uni ] 24 38.2s 0 0€
35 Zilocchi Emiliano radio-rock [Italie ] 25 38.3s 0 0€
36 Lanero Giovanni moustic [Espagne ] 27 40.7s 0 0€
37 Jütz Roman radio-rock [Suisse ] 25 41.5s 0 0€
38 Nash Justin Tacki [Royaume Uni ] 29 42.1s 0 0€
39 Lyalko Aslan Aile de Faucon [Kazakhstan ] 32 42.2s 0 0€
40 Maretti Giovanni SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie ] 31 42.8s 0 0€
41 Thompson Adrian batavard [USA ] 24 42.9s 0 0€
42 Velli Adriano SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie ] 31 43.3s 0 0€
43 Windsor Danny radio-rock [Royaume Uni ] 27 43.3s 0 0€
44 Morel Antonin moustic [France ] 28 44s 0 0€
45 Bowie Maxwell radio-rock [Royaume Uni ] 25 44.4s 0 0€
46 Ciolek Gerald Mimi Team [Allemagne ] 24 44.7s 0 0€
47 Fuchs Linus Mimi Team [Allemagne ] 32 44.8s 0 0€
48 O'Driscol Andrew moustic [Royaume Uni ] 22 44.8s 0 0€
49 Evila Olli [Finlande ] Tacki [Finlande ] 29 45.3s 0 0€
50 Amblard Clément moustic [France ] 27 46.8s 0 0€
51 Mattila Matias AC_LUANT [Finlande ] 30 46.9s 0 0€
52 Balle Agustín bubbagump [Espagne ] 28 47.4s 0 0€
53 Martinsen Ole heinar bubbagump [Norvège ] 22 48.2s 0 0€
54 Rominger Robert Forza17 [Suisse ] 28 50.3s 0 0€
55 Hopkinson Winston moustic [Royaume Uni ] 26 51.1s 0 0€
56 Repo Atro AC_LUANT [Finlande ] 29 52s 0 0€
57 Shakespeare William combslaville [Royaume Uni ] 32 54.4s 0 0€
58 Fico Pravoslav batavard [Slovaquie ] 21 54.7s 0 0€
59 Kouvaiev Aleksei Mimi Team [Russie ] 28 56.7s 0 0€
60 Meyer Bryan Forza17 [France ] 31 57.2s 0 0€
61 Isaaksson Andreas Nacateam [Suède ] 26 57.7s 0 0€
62 Hamilton Dean batavard [USA ] 30 59.6s 0 0€
63 Heino Lennart Les Petits Chats [Suède ] 26 1m3.7s 0 0€
64 Yasavi Dimitris Forza17 [Kazakhstan ] 31 1m5.4s 0 0€
65 Georgeson Wesley Les Petits Chats [Australie ] 31 1m6.4s 0 0€
66 Crawford Kaiden diadav [USA ] 29 1m7.3s 0 0€
67 Häsler Evan Les Petits Chats [Suisse ] 29 1m9.2s 0 0€
68 Robinson Seth Les Petits Chats [USA ] 23 1m10.2s 0 0€
69 Van Springel Thibaud Logitech-Fossil [Belgique ] 22 1m10.7s 0 0€
70 Vrana Hubert Les Petits Chats [République Tchèque ] 24 1m12.3s 0 0€
71 Le Roux Francis diadav [France ] 29 1m13.7s 0 0€
72 Marques Adilmar ERG [Portugal ] 25 1m14.6s 0 0€
73 Gruzdev Aslan Tempo-Carolo [Kazakhstan ] 22 1m17.2s 0 0€
74 Sutherland Ali [Leader Coupe du Monde] Les Petits Chats [Australie ] 28 1m17.3s 0 0€
75 Shokamanov Aleksandr Forza17 [Kazakhstan ] 34 1m19.4s 0 0€
76 Heinrich Edmond batavard [Belgique ] 19 1m21.5s 0 0€
77 Teteriouk Kapan ERG [Kazakhstan ] 25 1m22.1s 0 0€
78 Frösén Klaus diadav [Finlande ] 28 1m22.3s 0 0€
79 Gilchrist Cadel diadav [Australie ] 32 1m23.7s 0 0€
80 Ahearne Revelin Mimi Team [Irlande ] 25 1m24.3s 0 0€
81 Bezjak Karol La Route est Belle [Slovénie ] 27 1m25.4s 0 0€
82 Fritsch Ludwig ERG [Allemagne ] 29 1m26.6s 0 0€
83 Huhtala Gabriel diadav [Finlande ] 28 1m27.7s 0 0€
84 Loukolä Nils Les Petits Chats [Finlande ] 31 1m33.8s 0 0€
85 Briand Roger ERG [France ] 28 2m2.7s 0 0€
86 Van Eydestyn Thijs moustic [Pays Bas ] 30 2m28.5s 0 0€
87 Vaitkus William [Lituanie ] loganteam [Lituanie ] 22 2m41.9s 0 0€
88 Bencik Marcel AC_LUANT [République Tchèque ] 31 3m21.8s 0 0€
89 Khizhnichenko Madiyar AC_LUANT [Kazakhstan ] 30 5m44s 0 0€
90 Heidegger Cedrik moustic [Autriche ] 27 6m29.9s 0 0€
91 Kokko Ari AC_LUANT [Finlande ] 28 14m16.8s 0 0€
92 Pettersen Ole heinar AC_LUANT [Norvège ] 27 14m17.7s 0 0€
93 Hartmann Martin loganteam [Suisse ] 22 16m31.5s 0 0€
94 Dvorak Anton loganteam [République Tchèque ] 21 26m14s 0 0€
95 Butler Max AC_LUANT [USA ] 25 28m43.8s 0 0€