Circuit De La Sarthe D2 S20

Etape 1

1 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] bloorek 4h50m57.7s 50 25500€
2 Bonnet Fabien [France ] [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 7s 45 21250€
3 Merceron Romain [France ] pegoumas 7s 42 18700€
4 Volpino Emiliano [Italy ] disfico 7s 40 17000€
5 Tellqvist Jonas [Sweden ] fanatic 7s 38 15300€
6 Moller Urban [Denmark ] phénix 7s 36 14450€
7 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 7s 34 13600€
8 Blecha Frantisek [Czech Republic ] CCEM 7s 32 12750€
9 Szymczuk Artur [Poland ] Laurent Fignon Team 7s 30 11900€
10 Smith Isaac [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 7s 28 11050€
11 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine [Uzbekistan ] pegoumas 7s 26 10200€
12 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 7s 24 9775€
13 Prost Lucas [France ] disfico 7s 22 9350€
14 Vial Justin [France ] Aguilar PS 7s 20 8925€
15 Burke Rafer [Eire ] Aragats Cycling 7s 18 8500€
16 Järvinen Ville [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 7s 16 8075€
17 Baugé Thomas [France ] pepelito 7s 14 7650€
18 Contador Abelardo [Spain ] fanatic 7s 13 7225€
19 Zimine Vincent [France ] Flying Circus 7s 12 6800€
20 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 7s 11 6375€
21 Jürgen Frank [Germany ] team18 7s 10 5950€
22 Bächtold Kyle [Switzerland ] CCEM 7s 9 5525€
23 Lesnik Stanislao [Slovenia ] bbox du 79 7s 8 5100€
24 Mangin Yvan [France ] pepelito 7s 7 4675€
25 Planty Ivan [France ] bbox du 79 7s 6 4250€
26 Grossfeld Luckas [Germany ] Aragats Cycling 7s 5 4250€
27 Müller Ulrich [Germany ] bloorek 7s 4 4250€
28 Röppänen Esko [Finland ] lemasson49 7s 3 (10) 4250€ (12750€) U22
29 Rivet Léonard [France ] pepelito 7s 2 4250€
30 Baillivet Mateus [Belgium ] Aragats Cycling 7s 1 4250€
31 Buga Petrişor [Romania ] pegoumas 7s 0€
32 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 7s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
33 Van Lottum Teun [The Netherlands ] [The Netherlands ] comorlé 7s 0€
34 Fournier Romuald [France ] Cyco l'Arine 7s 0€
35 Dachselhofer Filip [Switzerland ] pepelito 7s 0€
36 Kolstad Ole heinar [Norway ] disfico 7s 0€
37 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 7s 0€
38 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan ] disfico 7s 0€
39 Svartvadet Karl-Erik [Sweden ] pegoumas 7s 0€
40 Bamoso Herminio [Portugal ] Flying Circus 7s 0€
41 Hervouet Vadim [France ] Cyco l'Arine 7s 0€
42 Hostovsky Jiri [Czech Republic ] disfico 7s 0€
43 Sullanmaa Tyko [Under 23 leader] [Finland ] lemasson49 7s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
44 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 7s 0€
45 Kumin Niklos [Slovenia ] bbox du 79 7s 0€
46 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 7s 0€
47 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 7s 0€
48 Casar Sandy [France ] pepelito 7s 0€
49 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 7s 0€
50 Barbier Jean-François [France ] fanatic 7s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
51 Voronine Mitia [Russia ] Lexus Team 7s 0€
52 Torp Aslak [Sweden ] Lexus Team 7s 0€
53 Desriac Arnaud [France ] Flying Circus 7s 0€
54 Ignatiev Fadei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 7s 0€
55 Udrea Gregorian [Romania ] disfico 7s 0€
56 Diego Jesús [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 7s 0€
57 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 7s 0€
58 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] bbox du 79 7s 0€
59 Lussi Antoine [Switzerland ] CCEM 7s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
60 Coppel Samuel [France ] comorlé 7s 0€
61 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgium ] bloorek 7s 0€
62 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 7s 0€
63 Celli Alessio [Italy ] fanatic 7s 0€
64 Holmboe Torger [Denmark ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 7s 0€
65 Andreiev Sacha [Russia ] CCEM 7s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
66 Reulens Nick [Belgium ] bloorek 7s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
67 Medeiros Afonso [Portugal ] fanatic 7s 0€
68 Chavanel Nolan [France ] pepelito 7s 0€
69 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] avsc 7s 0€
70 Bonillo Alterio [Spain ] pepelito 7s 0€
71 Pennaccini Giordano [Italy ] fanatic 7s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
72 Burgmeister Conrad [Germany ] Aguilar PS 7s 0€
73 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 7s 0€
74 Thorsen Skeggi [Norway ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 7s 0€
75 Schneider Wilfried [Germany ] disfico 7s 0€
76 Lähde Matti [Finland ] lemasson49 7s 0€
77 Mannio Ari [Finland ] lemasson49 7s 0€
78 Savolainen Otto [Finland ] team18 7s 0€ U22
79 Desvignes Corentin [France ] fanatic 7s 0€
80 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix 7s 0€
81 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 7s 0€
82 Sidwell Ako [Australia ] phénix 7s 0€
83 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 7s 0€
84 Aaltonen Miro [Finland ] phénix 7s 0€
85 Holm Friderich [Denmark ] avsc 7s 0€
86 Blinov Ilian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 7s 0€
87 Bazin David [France ] CC Les Loges 7s 0€
88 Craig Wayne [United Kingdom ] Aguilar PS 7s 0€
89 Balderas Warein [Spain ] Flying Circus 7s 0€
90 Kombarov Hereban [Russia ] Killer Instinct 7s 0€
91 Jerom Kasimer [Slovenia ] bloorek 7s 0€
92 Lappalainen Kalle [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 7s 0€
93 Duff Scott [Eire ] Tycoonboys 7s 0€
94 Garine Ratibor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 7s 0€
95 Verron Basile [France ] Flying Circus 7s 0€
96 Märtensson Gunnar [Sweden ] Lexus Team 7s 0€
97 Berry Lincoln [USA ] team18 7s 0€
98 Kröll Johan [Austria ] Aguilar PS 7s 0€
99 Kroon Johan [Sweden ] Lexus Team 7s 0€
100 Bartoli Michele [Italy ] avsc 7s 0€
101 Leroy Julien [Belgium ] avsc 7s 0€
102 Kjeldsen Lars [Denmark ] Mktteam 7s 0€
103 Garnier Pierrick [France ] Flying Circus 7s 0€
104 Millers Arnolds [Latvia ] [Latvia ] Lexus Team 7s 0€ U22
105 Iounevitch Iaromir [Russia ] Killer Instinct 7s 0€
106 Guyot Frédérick [France ] Mktteam 7s 0€ U22
107 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 7s 0€
108 Sustek Martin [Czech Republic ] Tycoonboys 7s 0€
109 Bilobrk Matija [Croatia ] team18 7s 0€
110 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 7s 0€
111 Awatere Huate Riley [New-Zealand ] fanatic 7s 0€ U22
112 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 7s 0€
113 Adler Adolphe [Czech Republic ] bloorek 7s 0€ U22
114 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 7s 0€
115 Rabésandratana François [France ] Cyco l'Arine 3m3.6s 0€
116 Toporov Elisei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 3m3.6s 0€
117 Perret Alex [Switzerland ] CCEM 3m3.6s 0€
118 Ulrich Ulrich [Germany ] Lexus Team 3m57.7s 0€
119 Savenkov Aguei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 3m57.7s 0€ U22
120 Larsen Kjeld [Denmark ] AlonShow Team 5m3.5s 0€
121 Elkine Kassian [Russia ] bigstrong 5m3.5s 0€
122 Baumann Heddy [Switzerland ] CCEM 5m3.5s 0€
123 Dufait Edouard [France ] Mktteam 5m3.5s 0€ U22
124 Audiard Baptiste [France ] Mktteam 5m3.5s 0€
125 Cancellara Sebastian [Switzerland ] AlonShow Team 8m1.7s 0€
126 Marcoz Senn [Belgium ] Laurent Fignon Team 8m26.2s 0€
127 Holm Jørgen [Denmark ] avsc 8m26.2s 0€
128 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 8m26.2s 0€
129 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 8m26.2s 0€
130 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 10m10.5s 0€
131 Nevzorov Nestor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 10m10.5s 0€
132 Poliakov Yurii [Russia ] AlonShow Team 10m23.3s 0€
133 Barcelo Iban [Spain ] AlonShow Team 10m23.3s 0€ U22
134 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 10m23.3s 0€
135 Comte Claudio [Switzerland ] team18 10m23.3s 0€ U22
136 Van basten Martijn [The Netherlands ] pepelito 10m23.3s 0€
137 Verdugo Borja [Spain ] Euskadi 10m23.3s 0€
138 Amaro Diogo [Portugal ] AlonShow Team 10m23.3s 0€
139 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Eire ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Puncture] 10m23.3s 0€
140 Verstraeten Teun [The Netherlands ] disfico 10m23.3s 0€
141 Bonilla Leandro [Argentina ] Euskadi 10m23.3s 0€
142 Schultz Olaf [Denmark ] CC Les Loges 10m23.3s 0€
143 Andric Branimir [Croatia ] AlonShow Team 10m23.3s 0€
144 Frey Hervé [France ] Mktteam 10m23.3s 0€
145 Dahl Einar [Norway ] Tycoonboys 10m23.3s 0€
146 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 10m23.3s 0€ U22
147 Czyz Luka [Ukraine ] Mktteam 10m23.3s 0€ U22
148 Siemerink Lars [The Netherlands ] bloorek 10m23.3s 0€ U22
149 Kreizer Clenn [Germany ] Mktteam 10m23.3s 0€
150 Stoelsaet Gilles [France ] Mktteam 10m23.3s 0€ U22
151 Bahamed Stevy [France ] CC Les Loges 10m23.3s 0€ U22
152 Tessier Mike [France ] Mktteam 10m23.3s 0€ U22
153 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 10m23.3s 0€ U22
154 Pfannberger Lubor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 10m23.3s 0€ U22
155 Reilles Flavio [Portugal ] Aguilar PS 18m57.4s 0€ U22
156 Sousa Netuno [Portugal ] Aguilar PS 22m46.1s 0€ U22

Etape 2

1 Ignatiev Fadei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 0h19m52.2s 50 25500€
2 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] avsc 2s 45 21250€
3 Planty Ivan [France ] bbox du 79 3.1s 42 18700€
4 Fournier Romuald [France ] Cyco l'Arine 5.2s 40 17000€
5 Lesnik Stanislao [Slovenia ] bbox du 79 6.7s 38 15300€
6 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] bbox du 79 6.8s 36 14450€
7 Torp Aslak [Sweden ] Lexus Team 9.1s 34 13600€
8 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 9.5s 32 12750€
9 Dahl Einar [Norway ] Tycoonboys 11.6s 30 11900€
10 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 12.2s 28 11050€
11 Kröll Johan [Austria ] Aguilar PS 13.2s 26 10200€
12 Svartvadet Karl-Erik [Sweden ] pegoumas 13.6s 24 9775€
13 Holmboe Torger [Denmark ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 13.9s 22 9350€
14 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan ] disfico 15.9s 20 8925€
15 Duff Scott [Eire ] Tycoonboys 15.9s 18 8500€
16 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 16.5s 16 8075€
17 Verstraeten Teun [The Netherlands ] disfico 17.5s 14 7650€
18 Sidwell Ako [Australia ] phénix 18.3s 13 7225€
19 Diego Jesús [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 18.5s 12 6800€
20 Lähde Matti [Finland ] lemasson49 19.6s 11 6375€
21 Chavanel Nolan [France ] pepelito 20s 10 5950€
22 Mannio Ari [Finland ] lemasson49 21.9s 9 5525€
23 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 23.3s 8 5100€
24 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 24.5s 7 4675€
25 Janko Rok [Winner of a Tour] [Slovenia ] bloorek 24.6s 6 4250€
26 Udrea Gregorian [Romania ] disfico 26.7s 5 4250€
27 Grossfeld Luckas [Germany ] Aragats Cycling 27s 4 4250€
28 Reulens Nick [Belgium ] bloorek 28.5s 3 (10) 4250€ (12750€) U22
29 Medeiros Afonso [Portugal ] fanatic 28.5s 2 4250€
30 Zimine Vincent [France ] Flying Circus 28.8s 1 4250€
31 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 29.4s 0€
32 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 30.7s 0€
33 Verron Basile [France ] Flying Circus 30.7s 0€
34 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 31.4s 0€
35 Desriac Arnaud [France ] Flying Circus 31.4s 0€
36 Nevzorov Nestor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 32.4s 0€
37 Holm Friderich [Denmark ] avsc 32.9s 0€
38 Toporov Elisei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 32.9s 0€
39 Casar Sandy [France ] pepelito 33.2s 0€
40 Bonnet Fabien [France ] [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 33.5s 0€
41 Moller Urban [Denmark ] phénix 33.5s 0€
42 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 34.1s 0€
43 Bazin David [France ] CC Les Loges 35.2s 0€
44 Contador Abelardo [Spain ] fanatic 35.5s 0€
45 Celli Alessio [Italy ] fanatic 35.9s 0€
46 Burke Rafer [Eire ] Aragats Cycling 36.3s 0€
47 Sullanmaa Tyko [Under 23 leader] [Finland ] lemasson49 36.7s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
48 Barbier Jean-François [France ] fanatic 36.7s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
49 Cancellara Sebastian [Switzerland ] AlonShow Team 36.9s 0€
50 Marcoz Senn [Belgium ] Laurent Fignon Team 37.4s 0€
51 Ulrich Ulrich [Germany ] Lexus Team 37.4s 0€
52 Jürgen Frank [Germany ] team18 37.6s 0€
53 Bamoso Herminio [Portugal ] Flying Circus 37.7s 0€
54 Berry Lincoln [USA ] team18 38.5s 0€
55 Holm Jørgen [Denmark ] avsc 38.8s 0€
56 Bilobrk Matija [Croatia ] team18 39s 0€
57 Röppänen Esko [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Finland ] lemasson49 39.1s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
58 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 39.9s 0€
59 Blinov Ilian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 39.9s 0€
60 Pennaccini Giordano [Italy ] fanatic 39.9s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
61 Volpino Emiliano [Italy ] disfico 40s 0€
62 Sustek Martin [Czech Republic ] Tycoonboys 40.1s 0€
63 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Eire ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 40.7s 0€
64 Prost Lucas [France ] disfico 41.2s 0€
65 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 41.8s 0€
66 Baugé Thomas [France ] pepelito 42s 0€
67 Müller Ulrich [Germany ] bloorek 42s 0€
68 Bonillo Alterio [Spain ] pepelito 42.3s 0€
69 Smith Isaac [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 42.5s 0€
70 Andreiev Sacha [Russia ] CCEM 42.6s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
71 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 42.7s 0€
72 Leroy Julien [Belgium ] avsc 43s 0€
73 Jerom Kasimer [Slovenia ] bloorek 43.3s 0€
74 Dachselhofer Filip [Switzerland ] pepelito 43.5s 0€
75 Burgmeister Conrad [Germany ] Aguilar PS 43.5s 0€
76 Thorsen Skeggi [Norway ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 43.6s 0€
77 Craig Wayne [United Kingdom ] Aguilar PS 44.1s 0€
78 Balderas Warein [Spain ] Flying Circus 44.2s 0€
79 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix 44.4s 0€
80 Schneider Wilfried [Germany ] disfico 44.7s 0€
81 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 44.8s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
82 Hostovsky Jiri [Czech Republic ] disfico 45.5s 0€
83 Kolstad Ole heinar [Norway ] disfico 46.7s 0€
84 Kroon Johan [Sweden ] Lexus Team 46.7s 0€
85 Aaltonen Miro [Finland ] phénix 46.7s 0€
86 Mangin Yvan [France ] pepelito 47.1s 0€
87 Lappalainen Kalle [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 47.1s 0€
88 Adler Adolphe [Czech Republic ] bloorek 47.4s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
89 Comte Claudio [Switzerland ] team18 47.5s 0€ U22
90 Tellqvist Jonas [Sweden ] fanatic 48.2s 0€
91 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 49.1s 0€
92 Elkine Kassian [Russia ] bigstrong 49.7s 0€
93 Awatere Huate Riley [New-Zealand ] fanatic 49.7s 0€ U22
94 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgium ] bloorek 50.1s 0€
95 Frey Hervé [France ] Mktteam 50.3s 0€
96 Järvinen Ville [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 50.6s 0€
97 Szymczuk Artur [Poland ] Laurent Fignon Team 51.5s 0€
98 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 51.7s 0€
99 Desvignes Corentin [France ] fanatic 51.9s 0€
100 Bartoli Michele [Italy ] avsc 51.9s 0€
101 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 52.1s 0€
102 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 52.3s 0€
103 Schultz Olaf [Denmark ] CC Les Loges 53.1s 0€
104 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 53.2s 0€ U22
105 Blecha Frantisek [Czech Republic ] CCEM 53.8s 0€
106 Baillivet Mateus [Belgium ] Aragats Cycling 53.8s 0€
107 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 54.3s 0€
108 Bächtold Kyle [Switzerland ] CCEM 55.4s 0€
109 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 55.5s 0€
110 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 56s 0€
111 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 57.1s 0€
112 Märtensson Gunnar [Sweden ] Lexus Team 57.1s 0€
113 Savolainen Otto [Finland ] team18 57.1s 0€ U22
114 Buga Petrişor [Romania ] pegoumas 57.6s 0€
115 Audiard Baptiste [France ] Mktteam 58.4s 0€
116 Czyz Luka [Ukraine ] Mktteam 59.7s 0€ U22
117 Kjeldsen Lars [Denmark ] Mktteam 1m0.3s 0€
118 Van Lottum Teun [The Netherlands ] [The Netherlands ] comorlé 1m0.7s 0€
119 Poliakov Yurii [Russia ] AlonShow Team 1m0.9s 0€
120 Baumann Heddy [Switzerland ] CCEM 1m1.7s 0€
121 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m1.7s 0€
122 Bahamed Stevy [France ] CC Les Loges 1m1.9s 0€ U22
123 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 1m2s 0€ U22
124 Kreizer Clenn [Germany ] Mktteam 1m2.3s 0€
125 Garnier Pierrick [France ] Flying Circus 1m2.7s 0€
126 Barcelo Iban [Spain ] AlonShow Team 1m3.3s 0€ U22
127 Rivet Léonard [France ] pepelito [Puncture] 1m3.5s 0€
128 Perret Alex [Switzerland ] CCEM 1m5.5s 0€
129 Lussi Antoine [Switzerland ] CCEM 1m6.3s 0€ U22
130 Coppel Samuel [France ] comorlé 1m6.6s 0€
131 Andric Branimir [Croatia ] AlonShow Team 1m7.4s 0€
132 Hervouet Vadim [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m7.7s 0€
133 Dufait Edouard [France ] Mktteam 1m9.1s 0€ U22
134 Amaro Diogo [Portugal ] AlonShow Team 1m9.5s 0€
135 Stoelsaet Gilles [France ] Mktteam 1m13.8s 0€ U22
136 Tessier Mike [France ] Mktteam 1m15.1s 0€ U22
137 Verdugo Borja [Spain ] Euskadi 1m15.6s 0€
138 Voronine Mitia [Russia ] Lexus Team 1m17.3s 0€
139 Bonilla Leandro [Argentina ] Euskadi 1m17.9s 0€
140 Guyot Frédérick [France ] Mktteam 1m18.6s 0€ U22
141 Iounevitch Iaromir [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m19.3s 0€
142 Larsen Kjeld [Denmark ] AlonShow Team 1m25.1s 0€
143 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine [Uzbekistan ] pegoumas 1m30.2s 0€
144 Garine Ratibor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m31.5s 0€
145 Pfannberger Lubor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 1m32.6s 0€ U22
146 Millers Arnolds [Latvia ] [Latvia ] Lexus Team 1m33.4s 0€ U22
147 Kombarov Hereban [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m37.7s 0€
148 Savenkov Aguei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m40.6s 0€ U22
149 Rabésandratana François [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m46.2s 0€
150 Merceron Romain [France ] pegoumas 1m49.2s 0€
151 Vial Justin [France ] Aguilar PS 1m53s 0€
152 Sousa Netuno [Portugal ] Aguilar PS 2m26.6s 0€ U22
153 Reilles Flavio [Portugal ] Aguilar PS 3m0.2s 0€ U22
154 Van basten Martijn [The Netherlands ] pepelito Abandon 0€

Etape 3

1 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 4h34m44.5s 50 25500€
2 Merceron Romain [France ] pegoumas 4.1s 45 21250€
3 Bonnet Fabien [France ] [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 4.1s 42 18700€
4 Volpino Emiliano [Italy ] disfico 4.1s 40 17000€
5 Moller Urban [Denmark ] phénix 4.1s 38 15300€
6 Vial Justin [France ] Aguilar PS 4.1s 36 14450€
7 Tellqvist Jonas [Sweden ] fanatic 4.1s 34 13600€
8 Smith Isaac [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 4.1s 32 12750€
9 Szymczuk Artur [Poland ] Laurent Fignon Team 4.1s 30 11900€
10 Järvinen Ville [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 4.1s 28 11050€
11 Prost Lucas [France ] disfico 4.1s 26 10200€
12 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 4.1s 24 9775€
13 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 4.1s 22 9350€
14 Burke Rafer [Eire ] Aragats Cycling 4.1s 20 8925€
15 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 4.1s 18 8500€
16 Van Lottum Teun [The Netherlands ] [The Netherlands ] comorlé 4.1s 16 8075€
17 Lesnik Stanislao [Slovenia ] bbox du 79 4.1s 14 7650€
18 Planty Ivan [France ] bbox du 79 4.1s 13 7225€
19 Grossfeld Luckas [Germany ] Aragats Cycling 4.1s 12 6800€
20 Buga Petrişor [Romania ] pegoumas 4.1s 11 6375€
21 Baugé Thomas [France ] pepelito 4.1s 10 5950€
22 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] bloorek 4.1s 9 5525€
23 Zimine Vincent [France ] Flying Circus 4.1s 8 5100€
24 Mangin Yvan [France ] pepelito 4.1s 7 4675€
25 Jürgen Frank [Germany ] team18 4.1s 6 4250€
26 Bächtold Kyle [Switzerland ] CCEM 4.1s 5 4250€
27 Hervouet Vadim [France ] Cyco l'Arine 4.1s 4 4250€
28 Svartvadet Karl-Erik [Sweden ] pegoumas 4.1s 3 4250€
29 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 4.1s 2 4250€
30 Kolstad Ole heinar [Norway ] disfico 4.1s 1 4250€
31 Contador Abelardo [Spain ] fanatic 4.1s 0€
32 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan ] disfico 4.1s 0€
33 Rivet Léonard [France ] pepelito 4.1s 0€
34 Holmboe Torger [Denmark ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 4.1s 0€
35 Verdugo Borja [Spain ] Euskadi 4.1s 0€
36 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 4.1s 0€
37 Müller Ulrich [Germany ] bloorek 4.1s 0€
38 Jerom Kasimer [Slovenia ] bloorek 4.1s 0€
39 Celli Alessio [Italy ] fanatic 4.1s 0€
40 Hostovsky Jiri [Czech Republic ] disfico 4.1s 0€
41 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 4.1s 0€
42 Dachselhofer Filip [Switzerland ] pepelito 4.1s 0€
43 Udrea Gregorian [Romania ] disfico 4.1s 0€
44 Sullanmaa Tyko [Under 23 leader] [Finland ] lemasson49 4.1s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
45 Bonilla Leandro [Argentina ] Euskadi 4.1s 0€
46 Thorsen Skeggi [Norway ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 4.1s 0€
47 Bamoso Herminio [Portugal ] Flying Circus 4.1s 0€
48 Ignatiev Fadei [Winner of a Tour] [Russia ] Killer Instinct 4.1s 0€
49 Casar Sandy [France ] pepelito 4.1s 0€
50 Fournier Romuald [France ] Cyco l'Arine 4.1s 0€
51 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 4.1s 0€
52 Voronine Mitia [Russia ] Lexus Team 4.1s 0€
53 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 4.1s 0€
54 Desriac Arnaud [France ] Flying Circus 4.1s 0€
55 Lussi Antoine [Switzerland ] CCEM 4.1s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
56 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 4.1s 0€
57 Schneider Wilfried [Germany ] disfico 4.1s 0€
58 Kombarov Hereban [Russia ] Killer Instinct 4.1s 0€
59 Barbier Jean-François [France ] fanatic 4.1s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
60 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 4.1s 0€
61 Coppel Samuel [France ] comorlé 4.1s 0€
62 Torp Aslak [Sweden ] Lexus Team 4.1s 0€
63 Bonillo Alterio [Spain ] pepelito 4.1s 0€
64 Chavanel Nolan [France ] pepelito 4.1s 0€
65 Märtensson Gunnar [Sweden ] Lexus Team 4.1s 0€
66 Diego Jesús [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 4.1s 0€
67 Garine Ratibor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 4.1s 0€
68 Millers Arnolds [Latvia ] [Latvia ] Lexus Team 4.1s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
69 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 4.1s 0€
70 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] avsc 4.1s 0€
71 Kjeldsen Lars [Denmark ] Mktteam 4.1s 0€
72 Pennaccini Giordano [Italy ] fanatic 4.1s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
73 Burgmeister Conrad [Germany ] Aguilar PS 4.1s 0€
74 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix 4.1s 0€
75 Sidwell Ako [Australia ] phénix 4.1s 0€
76 Aaltonen Miro [Finland ] phénix 4.1s 0€
77 Balderas Warein [Spain ] Flying Circus 4.1s 0€
78 Lappalainen Kalle [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 4.1s 0€
79 Guyot Frédérick [France ] Mktteam 4.1s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
80 Berry Lincoln [USA ] team18 4.1s 0€
81 Holm Friderich [Denmark ] avsc 4.1s 0€
82 Iounevitch Iaromir [Russia ] Killer Instinct 4.1s 0€
83 Audiard Baptiste [France ] Mktteam 4.1s 0€
84 Savenkov Aguei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 4.1s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
85 Garnier Pierrick [France ] Flying Circus 4.1s 0€
86 Leroy Julien [Belgium ] avsc 4.1s 0€
87 Sustek Martin [Czech Republic ] Tycoonboys 4.1s 0€
88 Kröll Johan [Austria ] Aguilar PS 4.1s 0€
89 Duff Scott [Eire ] Tycoonboys 4.1s 0€
90 Kroon Johan [Sweden ] Lexus Team 4.1s 0€
91 Bartoli Michele [Italy ] avsc 4.1s 0€
92 Bilobrk Matija [Croatia ] team18 4.1s 0€
93 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 4.1s 0€
94 Adler Adolphe [Czech Republic ] bloorek 4.1s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
95 Awatere Huate Riley [New-Zealand ] fanatic 4.1s 0€ U22
96 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine [Uzbekistan ] pegoumas 2m51.7s 0€
97 Larsen Kjeld [Denmark ] AlonShow Team 2m51.7s 0€
98 Blecha Frantisek [Czech Republic ] CCEM 2m51.7s 0€
99 Baillivet Mateus [Belgium ] Aragats Cycling 2m51.7s 0€
100 Röppänen Esko [Finland ] lemasson49 2m51.7s 0€ U22
101 Amaro Diogo [Portugal ] AlonShow Team 2m51.7s 0€
102 Marcoz Senn [Belgium ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m51.7s 0€
103 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m51.7s 0€ U22
104 Baumann Heddy [Switzerland ] CCEM 2m51.7s 0€
105 Bazin David [France ] CC Les Loges 2m51.7s 0€
106 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] bbox du 79 2m51.7s 0€
107 Mannio Ari [Finland ] lemasson49 2m51.7s 0€
108 Reulens Nick [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Belgium ] bloorek 2m51.7s 0€ U22
109 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m51.7s 0€
110 Lähde Matti [Finland ] lemasson49 2m51.7s 0€
111 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 2m51.7s 0€
112 Desvignes Corentin [France ] fanatic 2m51.7s 0€
113 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgium ] bloorek 2m51.7s 0€
114 Rabésandratana François [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m51.7s 0€
115 Andreiev Sacha [Russia ] CCEM 2m51.7s 0€ U22
116 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 2m51.7s 0€
117 Craig Wayne [United Kingdom ] Aguilar PS 2m51.7s 0€
118 Savolainen Otto [Finland ] team18 2m51.7s 0€ U22
119 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 2m51.7s 0€
120 Medeiros Afonso [Portugal ] fanatic 2m51.7s 0€
121 Verron Basile [France ] Flying Circus 2m51.7s 0€
122 Blinov Ilian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 6m3.6s 0€
123 Elkine Kassian [Russia ] bigstrong 6m12.8s 0€
124 Dufait Edouard [France ] Mktteam 6m12.8s 0€ U22
125 Tessier Mike [France ] Mktteam 6m12.8s 0€ U22
126 Cancellara Sebastian [Switzerland ] AlonShow Team 7m26s 0€
127 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 7m26s 0€
128 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 7m26s 0€
129 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 8m58.1s 0€
130 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 8m58.1s 0€
131 Czyz Luka [Ukraine ] Mktteam 8m58.1s 0€ U22
132 Holm Jørgen [Denmark ] avsc 8m58.1s 0€
133 Barcelo Iban [Spain ] AlonShow Team 9m23s 0€ U22
134 Poliakov Yurii [Russia ] AlonShow Team 9m23s 0€
135 Schultz Olaf [Denmark ] CC Les Loges 9m23s 0€
136 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Eire ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 9m23s 0€
137 Verstraeten Teun [The Netherlands ] disfico 9m23s 0€
138 Andric Branimir [Croatia ] AlonShow Team 9m23s 0€
139 Comte Claudio [Switzerland ] team18 9m23s 0€ U22
140 Frey Hervé [France ] Mktteam 9m23s 0€
141 Kreizer Clenn [Germany ] Mktteam 9m23s 0€
142 Stoelsaet Gilles [France ] Mktteam 9m23s 0€ U22
143 Toporov Elisei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 9m23s 0€
144 Pfannberger Lubor [Czech Republic ] bloorek [Fall] 11m57s 0€ U22
145 Dahl Einar [Norway ] Tycoonboys 12m57.1s 0€
146 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 13m14s 0€ U22
147 Bahamed Stevy [France ] CC Les Loges 13m14s 0€ U22
148 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 13m14s 0€ U22
149 Ulrich Ulrich [Germany ] Lexus Team 13m14s 0€
150 Reilles Flavio [Portugal ] Aguilar PS 19m14s 0€ U22
151 Sousa Netuno [Portugal ] Aguilar PS 23m11.1s 0€ U22
152 Nevzorov Nestor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 27m4.7s 0€

Etape 4

1 Merceron Romain [France ] pegoumas 4h14m34.9s 50 25500€
2 Bonnet Fabien [France ] [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 45 21250€
3 Volpino Emiliano [Italy ] disfico 0s 42 18700€
4 Moller Urban [Denmark ] phénix 0s 40 17000€
5 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine [Uzbekistan ] pegoumas 0s 38 15300€
6 Szymczuk Artur [Poland ] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 36 14450€
7 Smith Isaac [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 34 13600€
8 Prost Lucas [France ] disfico 0s 32 12750€
9 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 30 11900€
10 Lesnik Stanislao [Slovenia ] bbox du 79 0s 28 11050€
11 Vandenbroucke Frank [UCV Leader] [Belgium ] bigstrong 0s 26 10200€
12 Järvinen Ville [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 0s 24 9775€
13 Sullanmaa Tyko [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Under 23 leader] [Finland ] lemasson49 0s 22 (10) 9350€ (12750€) U22
14 Planty Ivan [France ] bbox du 79 0s 20 8925€
15 Baugé Thomas [France ] pepelito 0s 18 8500€
16 Burke Rafer [Eire ] Aragats Cycling 0s 16 8075€
17 Svartvadet Karl-Erik [Sweden ] pegoumas 0s 14 7650€
18 Ignatiev Fadei [Winner of a Tour] [Russia ] Killer Instinct 0s 13 7225€
19 Röppänen Esko [Finland ] lemasson49 0s 12 (8) 6800€ (11475€) U22
20 Mangin Yvan [France ] pepelito 0s 11 6375€
21 Van Lottum Teun [The Netherlands ] [The Netherlands ] comorlé 0s 10 5950€
22 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 0s 9 5525€
23 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 0s 8 5100€
24 Zimine Vincent [France ] Flying Circus 0s 7 4675€
25 Kolstad Ole heinar [Norway ] disfico 0s 6 4250€
26 Rivet Léonard [France ] pepelito 0s 5 4250€
27 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan ] disfico 0s 4 4250€
28 Torp Aslak [Sweden ] Lexus Team 0s 3 4250€
29 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 0s 2 4250€
30 Hostovsky Jiri [Czech Republic ] disfico 0s 1 4250€
31 Grossfeld Luckas [Germany ] Aragats Cycling 0s 0€
32 Casar Sandy [France ] pepelito 0s 0€
33 Dachselhofer Filip [Switzerland ] pepelito 0s 0€
34 Baillivet Mateus [Belgium ] Aragats Cycling 0s 0€
35 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] bbox du 79 0s 0€
36 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s 0€
37 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 0s 0€
38 Jerom Kasimer [Slovenia ] bloorek 0s 0€
39 Buga Petrişor [Romania ] pegoumas 0s 0€
40 Thorsen Skeggi [Norway ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s 0€
41 Holmboe Torger [Denmark ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s 0€
42 Udrea Gregorian [Romania ] disfico 0s 0€
43 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] bloorek 0s 0€
44 Lähde Matti [Finland ] lemasson49 0s 0€
45 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 0€
46 Bonillo Alterio [Spain ] pepelito 0s 0€
47 Schneider Wilfried [Germany ] disfico 0s 0€
48 Bamoso Herminio [Portugal ] Flying Circus 0s 0€
49 Diego Jesús [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 0€
50 Berry Lincoln [USA ] team18 0s 0€
51 Mannio Ari [Finland ] lemasson49 0s 0€
52 Desriac Arnaud [France ] Flying Circus 0s 0€
53 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s 0€
54 Märtensson Gunnar [Sweden ] Lexus Team 0s 0€
55 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] avsc 0s 0€
56 Kjeldsen Lars [Denmark ] Mktteam 0s 0€
57 Bartoli Michele [Italy ] avsc 0s 0€
58 Lappalainen Kalle [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 0s 0€
59 Audiard Baptiste [France ] Mktteam 0s 0€
60 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 0s 0€
61 Coppel Samuel [France ] comorlé 0s 0€
62 Larsen Kjeld [Denmark ] AlonShow Team 1m22.2s 0€
63 Tellqvist Jonas [Sweden ] fanatic 1m22.2s 0€
64 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 1m22.2s 0€
65 Blecha Frantisek [Czech Republic ] CCEM 1m22.2s 0€
66 Vial Justin [France ] Aguilar PS 1m22.2s 0€
67 Barcelo Iban [Spain ] AlonShow Team 1m22.2s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
68 Contador Abelardo [Spain ] fanatic 1m22.2s 0€
69 Schultz Olaf [Denmark ] CC Les Loges 1m22.2s 0€
70 Bazin David [France ] CC Les Loges 1m22.2s 0€
71 Bächtold Kyle [Switzerland ] CCEM 1m22.2s 0€
72 Poliakov Yurii [Russia ] AlonShow Team 1m22.2s 0€
73 Kombarov Hereban [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m22.2s 0€
74 Jürgen Frank [Germany ] team18 1m22.2s 0€
75 Müller Ulrich [Germany ] bloorek 1m22.2s 0€
76 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 1m22.2s 0€
77 Verdugo Borja [Spain ] Euskadi 1m22.2s 0€
78 Andric Branimir [Croatia ] AlonShow Team 1m22.2s 0€
79 Amaro Diogo [Portugal ] AlonShow Team 1m22.2s 0€
80 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m22.2s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
81 Czyz Luka [Ukraine ] Mktteam 1m22.2s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
82 Voronine Mitia [Russia ] Lexus Team 1m22.2s 0€
83 Fournier Romuald [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m22.2s 0€
84 Hervouet Vadim [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m22.2s 0€
85 Bonilla Leandro [Argentina ] Euskadi 1m22.2s 0€
86 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 1m22.2s 0€
87 Marcoz Senn [Belgium ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m22.2s 0€
88 Elkine Kassian [Russia ] bigstrong 1m22.2s 0€
89 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Eire ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m22.2s 0€
90 Reulens Nick [Belgium ] bloorek 1m22.2s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
91 Celli Alessio [Italy ] fanatic 1m22.2s 0€
92 Blinov Ilian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m22.2s 0€
93 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m22.2s 0€
94 Verstraeten Teun [The Netherlands ] disfico 1m22.2s 0€
95 Aaltonen Miro [Finland ] phénix 1m22.2s 0€
96 Garine Ratibor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m22.2s 0€
97 Baumann Heddy [Switzerland ] CCEM 1m22.2s 0€
98 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 1m22.2s 0€
99 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 1m22.2s 0€
100 Pennaccini Giordano [Italy ] fanatic 1m22.2s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
101 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix 1m22.2s 0€
102 Andreiev Sacha [Russia ] CCEM 1m22.2s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
103 Chavanel Nolan [France ] pepelito 1m22.2s 0€
104 Frey Hervé [France ] Mktteam 1m22.2s 0€
105 Cancellara Sebastian [Switzerland ] AlonShow Team 1m22.2s 0€
106 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 1m22.2s 0€
107 Barbier Jean-François [France ] fanatic 1m22.2s 0€ U22
108 Iounevitch Iaromir [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m22.2s 0€
109 Kröll Johan [Austria ] Aguilar PS 1m22.2s 0€
110 Sidwell Ako [Australia ] phénix 1m22.2s 0€
111 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 1m22.2s 0€
112 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m22.2s 0€
113 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 1m22.2s 0€
114 Lussi Antoine [Switzerland ] CCEM 1m22.2s 0€ U22
115 Savenkov Aguei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m22.2s 0€ U22
116 Holm Friderich [Denmark ] avsc 1m22.2s 0€
117 Kreizer Clenn [Germany ] Mktteam 1m22.2s 0€
118 Millers Arnolds [Latvia ] [Latvia ] Lexus Team 1m22.2s 0€ U22
119 Savolainen Otto [Finland ] team18 1m22.2s 0€ U22
120 Balderas Warein [Spain ] Flying Circus 1m22.2s 0€
121 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m22.2s 0€
122 Dufait Edouard [France ] Mktteam 1m22.2s 0€ U22
123 Guyot Frédérick [France ] Mktteam 1m22.2s 0€ U22
124 Sustek Martin [Czech Republic ] Tycoonboys 1m22.2s 0€
125 Holm Jørgen [Denmark ] avsc 1m22.2s 0€
126 Leroy Julien [Belgium ] avsc 1m22.2s 0€
127 Duff Scott [Eire ] Tycoonboys 1m22.2s 0€
128 Garnier Pierrick [France ] Flying Circus 1m22.2s 0€
129 Kroon Johan [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m22.2s 0€
130 Adler Adolphe [Czech Republic ] bloorek 1m22.2s 0€ U22
131 Verron Basile [France ] Flying Circus 1m22.2s 0€
132 Bilobrk Matija [Croatia ] team18 1m22.2s 0€
133 Tessier Mike [France ] Mktteam 1m22.2s 0€ U22
134 Awatere Huate Riley [New-Zealand ] fanatic 1m22.2s 0€ U22
135 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgium ] bloorek 4m17.2s 0€
136 Medeiros Afonso [Portugal ] fanatic 4m17.2s 0€
137 Desvignes Corentin [France ] fanatic 5m29.6s 0€
138 Burgmeister Conrad [Germany ] Aguilar PS 9m7.5s 0€
139 Craig Wayne [United Kingdom ] Aguilar PS 9m43.1s 0€
140 Rabésandratana François [France ] Cyco l'Arine 11m2.5s 0€
141 Dahl Einar [Norway ] Tycoonboys 12m5.5s 0€
142 Stoelsaet Gilles [France ] Mktteam 12m56.5s 0€ U22
143 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 13m15.6s 0€ U22
144 Pfannberger Lubor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 13m15.6s 0€ U22
145 Bahamed Stevy [France ] CC Les Loges 14m43.8s 0€ U22
146 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 14m43.8s 0€ U22
147 Toporov Elisei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 15m21.5s 0€
148 Sousa Netuno [Portugal ] Aguilar PS 29m42.8s 0€ U22
149 Ulrich Ulrich [Germany ] Lexus Team 32m32.6s 0€
150 Reilles Flavio [Portugal ] Aguilar PS 37m6.1s 0€ U22
151 Nevzorov Nestor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 41m5.2s 0€

Général

1 Ignatiev Fadei [Leader du Tour] Killer Instinct [Russie ] 30 14h0m20.4s 100 51000€
2 Andersen Lars avsc [Danemark ] 29 2s 90 42500€
3 Planty Ivan bbox du 79 [France ] 27 3.1s 84 37400€
4 Lesnik Stanislao bbox du 79 [Slovénie ] 28 6.7s 80 34000€
5 Torp Aslak Lexus Team [Suède ] 30 9.1s 76 30600€
6 Höckert Hann lemasson49 [Finlande ] 28 9.5s 72 28900€
7 Svartvadet Karl-Erik pegoumas [Suède ] 30 13.6s 68 27200€
8 Holmboe Torger TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Danemark ] 30 13.9s 64 25500€
9 Iglinskiy Dimetrius disfico [Kazakhstan ] 33 15.9s 60 23800€
10 Janko Rok bloorek [Slovénie ] 29 17.6s 56 22100€
11 Diego Jesús Laurent Fignon Team [Espagne ] 26 18.5s 52 20400€
12 Vandenbroucke Frank [Leader UCV] bigstrong [Belgique ] 26 23.3s 48 19550€
13 Le Bris Steeve Laurent Fignon Team [France ] 25 24.5s 44 18700€
14 Udrea Gregorian disfico [Roumanie ] 29 26.7s 40 17850€
15 Grossfeld Luckas Aragats Cycling [Allemagne ] 28 27s 36 17000€
16 Zimine Vincent Flying Circus [France ] 29 28.8s 32 16150€
17 Quesada Hilario Laurent Fignon Team [Espagne ] 27 31.4s 28 15300€
18 Desriac Arnaud Flying Circus [France ] 29 31.4s 26 14450€
19 Casar Sandy pepelito [France ] 25 33.2s 24 13600€
20 Bonnet Fabien [France ] Laurent Fignon Team [France ] 32 33.5s 22 12750€
21 Moller Urban phénix [Danemark ] 28 33.5s 20 11900€
22 Blanc Laurent bigstrong [Suisse ] 25 34.1s 18 11050€
23 Burke Rafer Aragats Cycling [Irlande ] 26 36.3s 16 10200€
24 Sullanmaa Tyko [Meilleur Jeune] [Leader - de 23 ans] lemasson49 [Finlande ] 22 36.7s 14 9350€
25 Bamoso Herminio Flying Circus [Portugal ] 25 37.7s 12 8500€
26 Berry Lincoln team18 [USA ] 29 38.5s 10 8500€
27 Volpino Emiliano disfico [Italie ] 32 40s 8 8500€
28 Prost Lucas disfico [France ] 26 41.2s 6 8500€
29 Baugé Thomas pepelito [France ] 28 42s 4 8500€
30 Bonillo Alterio pepelito [Espagne ] 28 42.3s 2 8500€
31 Smith Isaac Laurent Fignon Team [USA ] 32 42.5s 0 0€
32 Mlynar Alexej bloorek [République Tchèque ] 25 42.7s 0 0€
33 Jerom Kasimer bloorek [Slovénie ] 26 43.3s 0 0€
34 Dachselhofer Filip pepelito [Suisse ] 28 43.5s 0 0€
35 Thorsen Skeggi TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Norvège ] 25 43.6s 0 0€
36 Schneider Wilfried disfico [Allemagne ] 28 44.7s 0 0€
37 Ospanov Beibitzhan TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan ] 27 45s 0 0€
38 Hostovsky Jiri disfico [République Tchèque ] 31 45.5s 0 0€
39 Kolstad Ole heinar disfico [Norvège ] 30 46.7s 0 0€
40 Mangin Yvan pepelito [France ] 31 47.1s 0 0€
41 Lappalainen Kalle Aragats Cycling [Finlande ] 25 47.1s 0 0€
42 Järvinen Ville Aragats Cycling [Finlande ] 23 50.6s 0 0€
43 Szymczuk Artur Laurent Fignon Team [Pologne ] 33 51.5s 0 0€
44 Bartoli Michele avsc [Italie ] 29 51.9s 0 0€
45 Larcena Arthur bbox du 79 [France ] 26 55.5s 0 0€
46 Jakiyanov Dimitris TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan ] 26 57.1s 0 0€
47 Märtensson Gunnar Lexus Team [Suède ] 30 57.1s 0 0€
48 Buga Petrişor pegoumas [Roumanie ] 31 57.6s 0 0€
49 Kjeldsen Lars Mktteam [Danemark ] 23 1m0.3s 0 0€
50 Van Lottum Teun [Pays Bas ] comorlé [Pays Bas ] 28 1m0.7s 0 0€
51 Rivet Léonard pepelito [France ] 27 1m3.5s 0 0€
52 Coppel Samuel comorlé [France ] 29 1m6.6s 0 0€
53 Fournier Romuald Cyco l'Arine [France ] 32 1m27.4s 0 0€
54 Kröll Johan Aguilar PS [Autriche ] 27 1m35.4s 0 0€
55 Duff Scott Tycoonboys [Irlande ] 25 1m38.1s 0 0€
56 Sidwell Ako phénix [Australie ] 27 1m40.5s 0 0€
57 Chavanel Nolan pepelito [France ] 24 1m42.2s 0 0€
58 Merceron Romain pegoumas [France ] 34 1m49.2s 0 0€
59 Holm Friderich avsc [Danemark ] 31 1m55.1s 0 0€
60 Contador Abelardo fanatic [Espagne ] 29 1m57.7s 0 0€
61 Celli Alessio fanatic [Italie ] 29 1m58.1s 0 0€
62 Barbier Jean-François fanatic [France ] 22 1m58.9s 0 0€
63 Jürgen Frank team18 [Allemagne ] 30 1m59.8s 0 0€
64 Bilobrk Matija team18 [Croatie ] 28 2m1.2s 0 0€
65 Madsen Gustav team18 [Danemark ] 27 2m2.1s 0 0€
66 Pennaccini Giordano fanatic [Italie ] 22 2m2.1s 0 0€
67 Sustek Martin Tycoonboys [République Tchèque ] 30 2m2.3s 0 0€
68 Chappel Richie team18 [Australie ] 29 2m4s 0 0€
69 Müller Ulrich bloorek [Allemagne ] 32 2m4.2s 0 0€
70 Leroy Julien avsc [Belgique ] 29 2m5.2s 0 0€
71 Balderas Warein Flying Circus [Espagne ] 26 2m6.4s 0 0€
72 Gentileschi Marcantonio phénix [Italie ] 26 2m6.6s 0 0€
73 Aaltonen Miro phénix [Finlande ] 30 2m8.9s 0 0€
74 Kroon Johan Lexus Team [Suède ] 28 2m8.9s 0 0€
75 Adler Adolphe bloorek [République Tchèque ] 22 2m9.6s 0 0€
76 Tellqvist Jonas fanatic [Suède ] 34 2m10.4s 0 0€
77 Awatere Huate Riley fanatic [Nouvelle Zélande ] 21 2m11.9s 0 0€
78 Domenech Andy team18 [France ] 26 2m14.3s 0 0€
79 Bächtold Kyle CCEM [Suisse ] 24 2m17.6s 0 0€
80 Garnier Pierrick Flying Circus [France ] 29 2m24.9s 0 0€
81 Lussi Antoine CCEM [Suisse ] 22 2m28.5s 0 0€
82 Hervouet Vadim Cyco l'Arine [France ] 32 2m29.9s 0 0€
83 Voronine Mitia Lexus Team [Russie ] 30 2m39.5s 0 0€
84 Guyot Frédérick Mktteam [France ] 21 2m40.8s 0 0€
85 Iounevitch Iaromir Killer Instinct [Russie ] 28 2m41.5s 0 0€
86 Garine Ratibor Killer Instinct [Russie ] 27 2m53.7s 0 0€
87 Zijlstra Ruben bbox du 79 [Pays Bas ] 28 2m54.4s 0 0€
88 Millers Arnolds [Lettonie ] Lexus Team [Lettonie ] 22 2m55.6s 0 0€
89 Kombarov Hereban Killer Instinct [Russie ] 27 2m59.9s 0 0€
90 Lähde Matti lemasson49 [Finlande ] 23 3m7.2s 0 0€
91 Mannio Ari lemasson49 [Finlande ] 23 3m9.5s 0 0€
92 Vial Justin Aguilar PS [France ] 29 3m15.2s 0 0€
93 Röppänen Esko lemasson49 [Finlande ] 22 3m26.7s 0 0€
94 Baillivet Mateus Aragats Cycling [Belgique ] 25 3m41.4s 0 0€
95 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine pegoumas [Ouzbékistan ] 24 4m17.8s 0 0€
96 Jacob François-xavier Cyco l'Arine [France ] 26 4m26.2s 0 0€
97 Reulens Nick bloorek [Belgique ] 22 4m38.2s 0 0€
98 Verron Basile Flying Circus [France ] 30 4m40.4s 0 0€
99 Bazin David CC Les Loges [France ] 28 4m44.9s 0 0€
100 Andreiev Sacha CCEM [Russie ] 22 4m52.3s 0 0€
101 Berthelot Charly Cyco l'Arine [France ] 22 4m54.5s 0 0€
102 Roussel Dimitri CC Les Loges [France ] 25 5m1.4s 0 0€
103 Rossouw Eugene CC Les Loges [Afrique du Sud ] 24 5m2s 0 0€
104 Blecha Frantisek CCEM [République Tchèque ] 27 5m3.5s 0 0€
105 Akrman Tomas CC Les Loges [République Tchèque ] 25 5m5.7s 0 0€
106 Savolainen Otto team18 [Finlande ] 22 5m6.8s 0 0€
107 Audiard Baptiste Mktteam [France ] 25 5m54.9s 0 0€
108 Savenkov Aguei Killer Instinct [Russie ] 22 6m53.5s 0 0€
109 Medeiros Afonso fanatic [Portugal ] 25 7m33.2s 0 0€
110 Balichard Sebastiaan bloorek [Belgique ] 31 7m54.8s 0 0€
111 Blinov Ilian Killer Instinct [Russie ] 28 8m1.5s 0 0€
112 Desvignes Corentin fanatic [France ] 30 9m9s 0 0€
113 Höglund Calle Lexus Team [Suède ] 27 9m13.4s 0 0€
114 Burgmeister Conrad Aguilar PS [Allemagne ] 25 9m51s 0 0€
115 Baumann Heddy CCEM [Suisse ] 23 10m8s 0 0€
116 Larsen Kjeld AlonShow Team [Danemark ] 26 10m31.4s 0 0€
117 Teteriouk Aleksandr TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan ] 30 10m43.1s 0 0€
118 Verdugo Borja Euskadi [Espagne ] 31 12m54.1s 0 0€
119 Bonilla Leandro Euskadi [Argentine ] 31 12m56.4s 0 0€
120 Marcoz Senn Laurent Fignon Team [Belgique ] 32 13m6.3s 0 0€
121 Craig Wayne Aguilar PS [Royaume Uni ] 30 13m14.7s 0 0€
122 Elkine Kassian bigstrong [Russie ] 26 13m17s 0 0€
123 Dufait Edouard Mktteam [France ] 21 13m36.4s 0 0€
124 Amaro Diogo AlonShow Team [Portugal ] 29 15m35.5s 0 0€
125 Cancellara Sebastian AlonShow Team [Suisse ] 27 17m15.6s 0 0€
126 Weber Tom CC Les Loges [France ] 23 17m57.5s 0 0€
127 Rabésandratana François Cyco l'Arine [France ] 33 18m32.8s 0 0€
128 Tessier Mike Mktteam [France ] 20 19m2.2s 0 0€
129 Holm Jørgen avsc [Danemark ] 29 19m14.1s 0 0€
130 Elkine Karp bigstrong [Russie ] 26 19m28.2s 0 0€
131 Nesheim Amalrik pegoumas [Norvège ] 24 20m44.6s 0 0€
132 Verstraeten Teun disfico [Pays Bas ] 31 21m14.8s 0 0€
133 Czyz Luka Mktteam [Ukraine ] 21 21m32.1s 0 0€
134 O'Ceallaigh Quinn TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Irlande ] 30 21m38s 0 0€
135 Frey Hervé Mktteam [France ] 26 21m47.6s 0 0€
136 Schultz Olaf CC Les Loges [Danemark ] 30 21m50.4s 0 0€
137 Poliakov Yurii AlonShow Team [Russie ] 26 21m58.2s 0 0€
138 Kreizer Clenn Mktteam [Allemagne ] 24 21m59.6s 0 0€
139 Barcelo Iban AlonShow Team [Espagne ] 22 22m0.6s 0 0€
140 Andric Branimir AlonShow Team [Croatie ] 26 22m4.7s 0 0€
141 Toporov Elisei Killer Instinct [Russie ] 28 28m9.8s 0 0€
142 Stoelsaet Gilles Mktteam [France ] 20 33m45.4s 0 0€
143 Dahl Einar Tycoonboys [Norvège ] 26 35m26.4s 0 0€
144 Pfannberger Lubor bloorek [République Tchèque ] 19 36m57.4s 0 0€
145 Zaķis Aldis CC Les Loges [Lettonie ] 22 37m43.8s 0 0€
146 Bazin Nicolas CC Les Loges [France ] 21 39m3.2s 0 0€
147 Bahamed Stevy CC Les Loges [France ] 20 39m11.9s 0 0€
148 Ulrich Ulrich Lexus Team [Allemagne ] 27 50m10.6s 0 0€
149 Reilles Flavio Aguilar PS [Portugal ] 18 78m6.6s 0 0€
150 Nevzorov Nestor Killer Instinct [Russie ] 31 78m41.7s 0 0€