Circuit Mondial Selections Nationales Saison 21

1 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne ] Nacateam 5h41m3s 50
2 Vicente José [Espagne ] Nacateam 0s 45
3 Mizourov Dmitri [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 0s 42
4 Sustek Martin [République Tchèque ] SISTAFOND 0s 40
5 Asimov Nadei [Russie ] Killer Instinct 9.3s 38
6 Tissié Valentin [France ] CC Les Loges 9.3s 36
7 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne ] Nacateam 9.3s 34
8 Cardis Raphael [France ] CC Les Loges 9.3s 32
9 Filipic Ziven [Slovénie ] Lamo 9.3s 30
10 Aldinger Sebastian [Suisse ] team18 19.1s 28
11 Young Angus [Australie ] [Australie ] EA Sports 19.1s 26
12 Söder Hakan [Suède ] pegoumas 19.1s 24
13 Bouvier Ugo [France ] CC Les Loges 19.1s 22
14 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norvège ] Big Boss 25s 20
15 Verdugo Borja [Espagne ] Nacateam 25s 18
16 MacQuaid Asling [Irlande ] La Route est Belle 25s 16
17 Ramon Jesús [Espagne ] Nacateam 25s 14
18 Vrana Hubert [République Tchèque ] SISTAFOND 25s 13
19 Bonilla Leandro [Argentine ] SGL78 25s 12
20 Bischofberger Guillaume [Suisse ] team18 25s 11
21 Spiegel Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 25s 10
22 Connor Luke [Royaume Uni ] team-cool 25s 9
23 Vincello Daniel [Argentine ] SGL78 25s 8
24 Pajic Predrag [Croatie ] [Croatie ] Apple 25s 7
25 Andersson Anders [Suède ] pegoumas 25s 6
26 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentine ] SGL78 25s 5
27 Fritz Bengt-Âke [Suède ] pegoumas 25s 4
28 Serpionov Karei [Russie ] Killer Instinct 25s 3
29 Fouquet Rémi [France ] CC Les Loges 25s 2
30 Paradis Antoine [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 25s 1
31 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme [Chute] 25s
32 Zenden Casper [Pays Bas ] dennis1979 25s
33 Gallagher Rory [Irlande ] La Route est Belle 25s
34 Holtsmann Pavel [Estonie ] team 42 25s
35 Kapp Jasper [Allemagne ] Mimi Team 25s
36 Wagner Richard [République Tchèque ] SISTAFOND 25s
37 Torfs Adam [Belgique ] Logitech-Fossil 41.7s
38 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] Trek - Pro Cycling Team 41.7s
39 Hagen Ole heinar [Norvège ] Big Boss 41.7s
40 Poncin Eitan [Belgique ] [Belgique ] Logitech-Fossil 41.7s
41 Carneiro Ernesto [Portugal ] [Portugal ] Guipy CC 41.7s
42 Amaro Diogo [Portugal ] Guipy CC 41.7s
43 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique ] Logitech-Fossil 41.7s
44 Aiken Steven [Irlande ] [Irlande ] La Route est Belle 41.7s
45 Poos Henri [Luxembourg ] Trek - Pro Cycling Team 41.7s
46 Kolstad Ole heinar [Norvège ] Big Boss 41.7s
47 Bell Bradley [USA ] Team eag 41.7s
48 Gray Harry [USA ] Team eag 41.7s
49 Boe Ole heinar [Norvège ] Big Boss 41.7s
50 Märtensson Gunnar [Suède ] pegoumas [Chute] 41.7s
51 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 41.7s
52 Peterson John [USA ] Team eag 41.7s
53 Gattuso Edmondo [Italie ] SECTEUR C TEAM 41.7s
54 Cancino Fabio [Colombie ] UPEC 41.7s
55 Fredriksen Bentje [Norvège ] Big Boss 41.7s
56 Karlsson Gunter [Norvège ] Big Boss 41.7s
57 Van Bahmen Danny [Belgique ] Logitech-Fossil 41.7s
58 Dorn David [Allemagne ] Mimi Team 41.7s
59 Pinter Moa [Autriche ] [Autriche ] liberte 41.7s
60 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 41.7s
61 Clijsters Florian [Belgique ] Logitech-Fossil 41.7s
62 Chambon Eloi [France ] CC Les Loges 41.7s
63 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 41.7s
64 Zarate Ramon [Mexique ] Lotto 41.7s
65 Allen Stanley [Royaume Uni ] team-cool 41.7s
66 Moncada Nestor [Colombie ] UPEC 41.7s
67 Nazarbaïev Wenzel [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 41.7s
68 Minard Aymeric [France ] CC Les Loges 41.7s
69 Haedo Ivan [Argentine ] SGL78 41.7s
70 Zambrano Nelson [Colombie ] UPEC 41.7s
71 Connor Tim [Royaume Uni ] team-cool 41.7s
72 Atapuma Jacinto [Colombie ] UPEC 41.7s
73 Būga Marijonas [Lituanie ] lol 41.7s
74 Kokko Olli [Finlande ] lemasson49 58.8s
75 MacSechlainn Ryan [Irlande ] La Route est Belle 58.8s
76 Borg Bjorn [Suède ] pegoumas 58.8s
77 Alexander Joshua [USA ] [USA ] Team eag 58.8s
78 Vassiliev Ievsei [Russie ] Killer Instinct 58.8s
79 Schultz Olaf [Danemark ] Who Faster 58.8s
80 Marin Jonathan [Luxembourg ] Trek - Pro Cycling Team 58.8s
81 Van Carden Boris [Belgique ] Logitech-Fossil 58.8s
82 Vold Gervard [Norvège ] Big Boss 58.8s
83 Donovan Thomas [Irlande ] La Route est Belle 58.8s
84 Sorensen Olaf [Danemark ] Who Faster 58.8s
85 Cole Danny [USA ] Team eag 58.8s
86 Bialiatski Barnim [Biélorussie ] ga92_team 58.8s
87 Viken Ole heinar [Norvège ] Big Boss 58.8s
88 Beaume toni [Luxembourg ] Trek - Pro Cycling Team 58.8s
89 Jaen Ambrosio [Espagne ] Nacateam 58.8s
90 Lemming Gudbjörn [Suède ] pegoumas 58.8s
91 Lewis Neil [USA ] Team eag 58.8s
92 Benda Ozsvát [Hongrie ] JESUS54 TEAM 58.8s
93 Haddin Laiden [Australie ] EA Sports 58.8s
94 Cards Yann [Luxembourg ] Trek - Pro Cycling Team 58.8s
95 Taouchev Iaromir [Russie ] Killer Instinct 58.8s
96 Sorensen Chris anker [Norvège ] Big Boss 58.8s
97 Kumin Niklos [Slovénie ] Lamo 58.8s
98 Hazard Sven [Belgique ] Logitech-Fossil 58.8s
99 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie ] UPEC 58.8s
100 Taüffer Zelig [Allemagne ] Mimi Team 58.8s
101 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie ] UPEC 58.8s
102 Iounevitch Iaromir [Russie ] Killer Instinct 58.8s
103 Batinic Quentin [Croatie ] Apple 58.8s
104 Bäotner Robert [Allemagne ] Mimi Team 58.8s
105 Wozniak Nykyfor [Ukraine ] gétignoi44 58.8s
106 Renshaw Mike [Australie ] EA Sports 58.8s
107 Molenar Jean [Pays Bas ] dennis1979 58.8s
108 Cavendish Luke [Royaume Uni ] team-cool 58.8s
109 Lykke Mogens [Danemark ] Who Faster 58.8s
110 Novoa Roberto [Colombie ] UPEC 58.8s
111 Marulanda Hilario [Champion Olympique] [Colombie ] UPEC 58.8s
112 Lepage Olivier [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 58.8s
113 Eisel Bernhard [Autriche ] liberte 58.8s
114 Landry Maxim [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 58.8s
115 Post Aleksejs [Estonie ] team 42 58.8s
116 Verdenik Pascha [Slovénie ] Lamo 58.8s
117 Strijdom Jancoman [Pays Bas ] dennis1979 58.8s
118 Sablic Bogdan [Croatie ] Apple 58.8s
119 Bartak Lambert [République Tchèque ] SISTAFOND 58.8s
120 Tokugawa Toki [Japon ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 58.8s
121 Muller Mike [France ] CC Les Loges 58.8s
122 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 58.8s
123 Baugé Cyril [France ] CC Les Loges 58.8s
124 Desvignes Philippe [France ] CC Les Loges 58.8s
125 MacGuire Alexander [Royaume Uni ] team-cool 58.8s
126 Monsalvo Georgito [Colombie ] UPEC 58.8s
127 Adamini Frederik [Suisse ] team18 58.8s
128 Kull Jaan [Estonie ] team 42 58.8s
129 Tietsort Jelle [Pays Bas ] dennis1979 58.8s
130 Burger Sjoerd [Pays Bas ] dennis1979 58.8s
131 Terleckas Osvaldas [Lituanie ] lol 58.8s
132 Kawada Taizo [Japon ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 58.8s
133 De Vriend Sjoerd [Pays Bas ] dennis1979 58.8s
134 Marco Santiago [Venezuela ] ASA 1m19.6s
135 Aldag Rolf [Allemagne ] Mimi Team 1m19.6s
136 Eilenbecker Chlodwig [Allemagne ] Mimi Team 1m19.6s
137 Totti Isaia [Italie ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m19.6s
138 Lienhardt Edmond [Belgique ] Logitech-Fossil 1m19.6s
139 Costermans Olivier [Belgique ] Logitech-Fossil 1m19.6s
140 Adamec Tomas [République Tchèque ] SISTAFOND 1m19.6s
141 Benassi Ismaele [Italie ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m19.6s
142 Rosenbaum Berthold [Allemagne ] Mimi Team 1m19.6s
143 Neal Robert [USA ] Team eag 1m19.6s
144 Galvan Jonathan [Venezuela ] ASA 1m19.6s
145 Kaiser Scott [Suisse ] team18 1m19.6s
146 Ernst Valentin [Suisse ] team18 1m19.6s
147 Böker Fred [Luxembourg ] Trek - Pro Cycling Team 1m19.6s
148 Ghisolfi Urbano [Italie ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m19.6s
149 Modin Ulf [Suède ] pegoumas 1m19.6s
150 Mathews Joey [USA ] Team eag 1m19.6s
151 Holzer Bernd [Allemagne ] Mimi Team 1m19.6s
152 Thomassen Erich [Danemark ] Who Faster 1m19.6s
153 Mascherano Alejandro [Argentine ] SGL78 1m19.6s
154 Pfeiffer Robert [Suisse ] team18 1m19.6s
155 Heras Roberto [Venezuela ] ASA 1m19.6s
156 Rementeria Emmanuel [Venezuela ] ASA 1m19.6s
157 Hansen Gus [Danemark ] Who Faster 1m19.6s
158 Billwiller Jonathan [Suisse ] team18 1m19.6s
159 Pelucchi Marco [Italie ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m19.6s
160 Cotter John [Irlande ] La Route est Belle 1m19.6s
161 Treier Gert [Estonie ] team 42 1m19.6s
162 Saarvala Artturi [Finlande ] lemasson49 1m19.6s
163 Adamec Andrej [Slovaquie ] [Slovaquie ] SVK Team 1m19.6s
164 Reynolds Ralf [USA ] Team eag 1m19.6s
165 Smith John [Irlande ] La Route est Belle 1m19.6s
166 Txurruka Tristán [Espagne ] [Espagne ] Nacateam 1m19.6s
167 Philippoussis Judd [Australie ] EA Sports 1m19.6s
168 Sainz Benedicto [Espagne ] Nacateam 1m19.6s
169 Lazar Pero [Croatie ] Apple 1m19.6s
170 Gottwald Niklas [Autriche ] liberte 1m19.6s
171 Bauer Jack [Nouvelle Zélande ] windows 1m19.6s
172 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 1m19.6s
173 Smit Eliot [Nouvelle Zélande ] windows 1m19.6s
174 Iglinskiy Eric [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 1m19.6s
175 Antinis Konstantinas [Lituanie ] lol 1m19.6s
176 Kolonic Viktor [Croatie ] Apple 1m19.6s
177 Scott Mike [Irlande ] La Route est Belle 1m19.6s
178 MacRae Ryan [Royaume Uni ] team-cool 1m19.6s
179 van Zweel Estephan [Afrique du Sud ] VS Plabennec 1m19.6s
180 Giroux Jakub [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 1m19.6s
181 Nemec Stjepan [Croatie ] Apple 1m19.6s
182 Spies Lee [Afrique du Sud ] VS Plabennec 1m19.6s
183 Poliakovs Ziedonis [Lettonie ] Team STAPS 1m19.6s
184 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russie ] Killer Instinct 1m19.6s
185 Kapus Igor [Slovénie ] Lamo 1m19.6s
186 Van Der Wath Jos [Pays Bas ] dennis1979 1m19.6s
187 Julio Filinto [Portugal ] Guipy CC 1m19.6s
188 Heidegger Ben [Autriche ] liberte 1m19.6s
189 Vanagas Linas [Lituanie ] lol 1m19.6s
190 Neave Justin [Nouvelle Zélande ] windows 1m19.6s
191 Overgaard Marius [Danemark ] Who Faster 1m19.6s
192 Dlouhy Dalibor [République Tchèque ] SISTAFOND 1m19.6s
193 Mort Zachary [Nouvelle Zélande ] windows 1m19.6s
194 Cohen Casey [Royaume Uni ] team-cool 1m19.6s
195 Hiley Isaac [Nouvelle Zélande ] windows 1m19.6s
196 Pertelson Jüri [Estonie ] team 42 1m19.6s
197 Laurie Douglas [Royaume Uni ] team-cool 1m19.6s
198 Shumanov Rigo [Estonie ] team 42 1m19.6s
199 Deschênes Christophe [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 1m19.6s
200 Matt Indrek [Estonie ] team 42 1m19.6s
201 Hagara Michal [Slovaquie ] SVK Team 1m19.6s
202 Pertelson Joonas [Estonie ] team 42 1m19.6s
203 Velli Fabiano [Italie ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m44.3s
204 Scheffer Peter [Allemagne ] Mimi Team 1m44.3s
205 Jacome Manoel [Portugal ] Guipy CC 1m44.3s
206 Panelli Enzo [Italie ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m44.3s
207 Henningsen Olav [Danemark ] Who Faster 1m44.3s
208 Galardo Norberto [Italie ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m44.3s
209 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie ] Marijuana 1m44.3s
210 Ritter Timo [Suisse ] team18 1m44.3s
211 David Mike [Suisse ] team18 1m44.3s
212 Killer Frano [Argentine ] SGL78 1m44.3s
213 Kalinouskayov Kalino [Biélorussie ] ga92_team 1m44.3s
214 Jakopic Wjatscheslaw [Slovénie ] Lamo 1m44.3s
215 Fritz Fritz [Autriche ] liberte 1m44.3s
216 Kagirov Borya [Biélorussie ] ga92_team 1m44.3s
217 Fischer Colin [Autriche ] liberte 1m44.3s
218 Dominguez Cesar [Argentine ] SGL78 1m44.3s
219 Martins Ernesto [Portugal ] Guipy CC 1m44.3s
220 Zolotov Anastass [Russie ] Killer Instinct 1m44.3s
221 Beringer Mario [Autriche ] liberte 1m44.3s
222 Dāliņš Artūrs [Lettonie ] Team STAPS 1m44.3s
223 Enrique Federico [Argentine ] SGL78 1m44.3s
224 Katagiri Yukio [Japon ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m44.3s
225 Jeronic Rumer [Slovénie ] Lamo 1m44.3s
226 Castle-Hughes Marc [Nouvelle Zélande ] windows 1m44.3s
227 Vasconcelos Filinto [Portugal ] Guipy CC 1m44.3s
228 Rumšas Ramūnas [Lituanie ] lol 1m44.3s
229 Lubberts Joost [Pays Bas ] dennis1979 1m44.3s
230 Boisvert Evyn [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 1m44.3s
231 Travis Colin [Nouvelle Zélande ] windows 1m44.3s
232 Heidegger Ignac [Autriche ] liberte 1m44.3s
233 Bundgaard Steen [Danemark ] Who Faster 1m44.3s
234 Wagter Laurens [Pays Bas ] dennis1979 1m44.3s
235 Švedas Mykolas [Lituanie ] lol 1m44.3s
236 Dominguez Americo [Argentine ] SGL78 1m44.3s
237 Onizuka Saionji [Japon ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m44.3s
238 Būga Algimantas [Lituanie ] lol 1m44.3s
239 Stevens Cameron [Nouvelle Zélande ] windows 1m44.3s
240 Prokofiev Kiril [Russie ] Killer Instinct 1m44.3s
241 Tawhai Luke [Nouvelle Zélande ] windows 1m44.3s
242 Tessier Zack [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 1m44.3s
243 Jurko Pjotr [Slovénie ] Lamo 1m44.3s
244 Baravykas Vygantas [Lituanie ] lol 1m44.3s
245 Rodriguez vazquez Aaron [Venezuela ] ASA 2m14.2s
246 Velez Xabier [Venezuela ] ASA 2m14.2s
247 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japon ] [Japon ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m14.2s
248 Postiga Filipe [Portugal ] Guipy CC 2m14.2s
249 Bettini Tiziano [Italie ] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m14.2s
250 Söderling Robin [Suède ] pegoumas 2m14.2s
251 Rydersstedt Claes [Suède ] pegoumas 2m14.2s
252 Kopernik Mikolaj [Pologne ] aros team 2m14.2s
253 Fernandez ruiz Rafael [Venezuela ] ASA 2m14.2s
254 Kuschynski Jarmila [Biélorussie ] ga92_team 2m14.2s
255 Dardena Michal [Pologne ] aros team 2m14.2s
256 Jere Borromea [Slovénie ] Lamo 2m14.2s
257 Archavine Boris [Russie ] Killer Instinct 2m14.2s
258 Dominiczak Lucjan [Pologne ] aros team 2m14.2s
259 Riis Kresten [Danemark ] Who Faster 2m14.2s
260 Mesotitsch Mats [Autriche ] liberte 2m14.2s
261 Mandela Nelson [Afrique du Sud ] VS Plabennec 2m14.2s
262 Smiciklas Franjo [Croatie ] Apple 2m14.2s
263 Barkhuizen Johan [Afrique du Sud ] VS Plabennec 2m14.2s
264 Hondô Koyo [Japon ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m14.2s
265 Lennon Les [Royaume Uni ] team-cool [Chute] 2m14.2s
266 Murakami Tadakuni [Japon ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m14.2s
267 Bradey Jaco [Afrique du Sud ] VS Plabennec 2m14.2s
268 Valli Tihamér [Hongrie ] JESUS54 TEAM 2m14.2s
269 Blouin Louis [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 2m14.2s
270 Bar Lél [Hongrie ] JESUS54 TEAM 2m14.2s
271 Barrio Gabriel [Venezuela ] ASA 2m51.1s
272 Mertens Max [Luxembourg ] Trek - Pro Cycling Team 2m51.1s
273 El Hijo del Santo Manny [Mexique ] [Mexique ] Lotto 2m51.1s
274 Reuland Karthik [Luxembourg ] Trek - Pro Cycling Team 2m51.1s
275 Szymanowicz Adam [Pologne ] aros team 2m51.1s
276 Markiewicz Franciszek [Pologne ] aros team 2m51.1s
277 Saponaro Yannick [Luxembourg ] Trek - Pro Cycling Team 2m51.1s
278 Stăvaru Traian [Roumanie ] Marijuana 2m51.1s
279 Lungu Calistrat [Roumanie ] Marijuana 2m51.1s
280 Ilic Vladislav [Croatie ] Apple 2m51.1s
281 Rakoczy Tardos [Hongrie ] JESUS54 TEAM 2m51.1s
282 Jõgi Ervin [Estonie ] team 42 2m51.1s
283 Ţonea Bonifaciu [Roumanie ] Marijuana 2m51.1s
284 Muraru Laurenţiu [Roumanie ] Marijuana 2m51.1s
285 Dascalu Alecsandru [Roumanie ] Marijuana 2m51.1s
286 Venter Daniel [Afrique du Sud ] [Afrique du Sud ] VS Plabennec 2m51.1s
287 Opriş Emil [Roumanie ] Marijuana 2m51.1s
288 Vázquez Baudilio [Mexique ] Lotto 2m51.1s
289 Đoković Sagan [Slovénie ] Lamo [Chute] 2m51.1s
290 Puškaric Jovan [Croatie ] Apple 2m51.1s
291 Podhradská Ivan [Slovaquie ] SVK Team 2m51.1s
292 De la Fuente David [Espagne ] Nacateam 2m51.1s
293 Kopernik Kamil [Pologne ] aros team 3m34.6s
294 Paegle Konradus [Lettonie ] Team STAPS 3m34.6s
295 Krēsliņš Ēvalds [Lettonie ] Team STAPS 3m34.6s
296 Karoly Bandi [Hongrie ] [Hongrie ] JESUS54 TEAM 3m34.6s
297 Witold Jaroslaw [Pologne ] aros team 3m34.6s
298 Cocostîrcu Gabriel [Roumanie ] Marijuana 3m34.6s
299 Ozoliņš Ilmārs [Lettonie ] Team STAPS 3m34.6s
300 Tarassov Ilyas [Ouzbékistan ] vccourseulles 3m34.6s
301 Waddell Bentley [Australie ] EA Sports 3m34.6s
302 Trumper Lyndon [Australie ] EA Sports 3m34.6s
303 Schafer Azibo [Afrique du Sud ] VS Plabennec [Chute] 3m34.6s
304 Shatskimov Gueorgi [Ouzbékistan ] vccourseulles 3m34.6s
305 Outounbaïev Muzzafar [Ouzbékistan ] vccourseulles 3m34.6s
306 Batur Vitaly [Ouzbékistan ] vccourseulles 3m34.6s
307 Strombergs Rūdolfs [Lettonie ] Team STAPS 3m34.6s
308 Lagutin Serguei [Ouzbékistan ] vccourseulles 3m34.6s
309 Salido Candalario [Mexique ] Lotto 3m34.6s
310 Aleiev Maksim [Ouzbékistan ] vccourseulles 3m34.6s
311 Soria Candingo [Mexique ] Lotto 3m34.6s
312 Kreuziger Roman [République Tchèque ] SISTAFOND 3m34.6s
313 Rudoy Odil [Ouzbékistan ] vccourseulles 4m26.3s
314 Venter Devon [Afrique du Sud ] VS Plabennec 4m26.3s
315 Appleby Alecsander [Australie ] EA Sports 4m26.3s
316 van Vuuren Wesly [Afrique du Sud ] VS Plabennec 4m26.3s
317 Galván Gamaliel [Mexique ] Lotto 4m56.3s
318 Urnaghan Ailill [Irlande ] La Route est Belle 4m56.3s
319 Loukachenko Andrei [Biélorussie ] ga92_team 4m56.3s
320 Gavrous Vlad [Biélorussie ] ga92_team 4m56.3s
321 Tomasz Henryk [Pologne ] aros team 4m56.3s
322 Menges Örs [Hongrie ] JESUS54 TEAM 4m56.3s
323 Kalinouskayov Casimir [Biélorussie ] ga92_team 4m56.3s
324 Heleniak Hieronim [Pologne ] aros team 4m56.3s
325 Balazs Zekö [Hongrie ] JESUS54 TEAM 4m56.3s
326 Korabaw Jaropolk [Biélorussie ] ga92_team 4m56.3s
327 Vega Pedro [Venezuela ] ASA 4m56.3s
328 Nakamura Shusui [Japon ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 4m56.3s
329 Novikaw Jaropolk [Biélorussie ] ga92_team 4m56.3s
330 Vienuolis Feliksas [Lituanie ] lol 4m56.3s
331 Urameshi Yusuke [Japon ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 4m56.3s
332 Janik Szemere [Hongrie ] JESUS54 TEAM 4m56.3s
333 Montiel Aaron [Mexique ] Lotto 4m56.3s
334 Tcherepine Abdulloh [Ouzbékistan ] vccourseulles 6m24.7s
335 Nedelcu Timotei [Roumanie ] Marijuana 6m24.7s
336 Gregg Adon [Australie ] EA Sports 6m24.7s
337 Solomin Inamjdon [Ouzbékistan ] vccourseulles 6m24.7s
338 Negro Estevao [Portugal ] Guipy CC 6m24.7s
339 Pivonka Mirek [République Tchèque ] SISTAFOND 6m24.7s
340 McNamara Eddie [Australie ] EA Sports 6m24.7s
341 Adamec Julius [République Tchèque ] SISTAFOND 6m24.7s
342 Ladino Baxter [Mexique ] Lotto 6m24.7s
343 Senko Vratko [Slovaquie ] SVK Team 6m24.7s
344 Cibulková Gregor [Slovaquie ] SVK Team 6m24.7s
345 Dubovský Dušan [Slovaquie ] SVK Team 8m35.3s
346 Huba František [Slovaquie ] SVK Team 8m35.3s
347 Hanko Pankrác [Slovaquie ] SVK Team 8m35.3s
348 Lukáč Klement [Slovaquie ] SVK Team 8m35.3s
349 Tutko Sava [Ukraine ] gétignoi44 9m36.3s
350 Bilicki Viacheslav [Ukraine ] gétignoi44 9m36.3s
351 Kiiskinen Viljo [Finlande ] lemasson49 9m36.3s
352 Iwanicki Danya [Ukraine ] gétignoi44 9m36.3s
353 Popovich Yaroslav [Ukraine ] [Ukraine ] gétignoi44 9m36.3s
354 Bahan Yevhen [Ukraine ] gétignoi44 9m36.3s
355 Babich Danya [Ukraine ] gétignoi44 9m36.3s
356 Repo Risto [Finlande ] lemasson49 9m36.3s
357 Koskimaa Marcus [Finlande ] lemasson49 9m36.3s
358 Lomski Kaj [Finlande ] lemasson49 9m36.3s
359 Evila Jori [Finlande ] lemasson49 9m36.3s
360 Taskinen Leevi [Finlande ] lemasson49 9m36.3s
361 Koskenniemi Aaro [Finlande ] lemasson49 9m36.3s
362 Koval Mychajlo [Ukraine ] gétignoi44 9m36.3s
363 Podolski Bohdan [Ukraine ] gétignoi44 9m36.3s
364 Bogoļubovs Gunārs [Lettonie ] Team STAPS 9m36.3s
365 Pérez Cuapio Abraham [Mexique ] Lotto 9m36.3s
366 Zvirbulis Oskars [Lettonie ] Team STAPS 9m36.3s
367 Cīrulis Jezups [Lettonie ] Team STAPS 9m36.3s
368 Korda Szevér [Hongrie ] JESUS54 TEAM 9m36.3s
369 Fernandez Danilo [Portugal ] Guipy CC 9m36.3s