Clasica San Sebastian D2 S26

Van Springel Thibaud [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 5h50m37.9s 50 25500€
2 Migeon Justin [France ] [France ] Logitech-Fossil 12.7s 45 21250€
3 Fisher Paul [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 12.7s 42 18700€
4 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 22s 40 17000€
5 Lasutkin Kanstantin [Belarus ] [Belarus ] Logitech-Fossil 35s 38 15300€
6 Blignaut MC [South Africa ] [South Africa ] Logitech-Fossil 35s 36 14450€
7 Bramoonen Klaas [Belgium ] delapompe 35s 34 13600€
8 Celcius Anders [Sweden ] les petrolettes [Attack !] 44.8s 32 12750€
9 Alexander Joshua [USA ] [UCV Leader] [USA ] ERG 48.5s 30 11900€
10 Bailly Eddy [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 55.1s 28 11050€
11 Marulanda Hilario [Colombia ] ERG 55.1s 26 10200€
12 Bartunek Ladislav [Czech Republic ] pegoumas 55.1s 24 9775€
13 Koch Harper [Germany ] ballack150 55.1s 22 9350€
14 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 55.1s 20 8925€
15 Sebastiani Norberto [Italy ] delapompe 55.1s 18 8500€
16 Smith Karl [United Kingdom ] Forza17 1m18.4s 16 8075€
17 Tallent Aleu [Australia ] delapompe 1m18.4s 14 7650€
18 Rosenbaum Berthold [Germany ] ballack150 1m18.4s 13 7225€
19 Batur Vitaly [Uzbekistan ] Jaux bar team 1m18.4s 12 6800€
20 MacSechlainn Ryan [Eire ] Kyry Alcudia Team 1m18.4s 11 6375€
21 Bennett Lance [World Cup's leader] [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 1m18.4s 10 5950€
22 Mäoma Antti [Estonia ] Sinalepa 1m18.4s 9 5525€
23 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 1m18.4s 8 5100€
24 Veikkanen Veikka [Finland ] AC_LUANT 1m18.4s 7 4675€
25 Gorenstein Abraham [Romania ] AC_LUANT 1m18.4s 6 4250€
26 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 1m18.4s 5 4250€
27 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes 1m36.3s 4 4250€
28 Boyle Max [Eire ] Jaux bar team 1m36.3s 3 4250€
29 Zubrus Regimantas [Lithuania ] Jaux bar team 1m36.3s 2 4250€
30 Schermerhorn Justin [The Netherlands ] Cyco l'Arine 1m36.3s 1 4250€
31 Bahchrer Cole [Germany ] ballack150 1m36.3s 0€
32 Fraser Tyler [Canada ] delapompe 1m36.3s 0€
33 Riegel Sonntag [Germany ] ballack150 1m36.3s 0€
34 Jenkins Andy [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 1m36.3s 0€
35 Bahchrer Tab [Germany ] ballack150 1m36.3s 0€
36 Sosic Javor [Croatia ] Kyry Alcudia Team 1m36.3s 0€
37 Engländer Rolf [Germany ] ballack150 1m36.3s 0€
38 Andrascik Vladimir [Czech Republic ] Kyry Alcudia Team 1m36.3s 0€
39 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m36.3s 0€
40 Reyes José [Spain ] Sinalepa 2m30.6s 0€
41 Belanger Pierrick [France ] Deux-Sèvres 2m30.6s 0€
42 Birget Marji [Luxembourg ] Jaux bar team 2m30.6s 0€
43 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m30.6s 0€
44 Drucker Michel [France ] Jaux bar team 2m30.6s 0€
45 Aartsen Pieter [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 2m30.6s 0€
46 Heidegger Leon [Austria ] CCEM 2m30.6s 0€
47 Timmerman Nils [Belgium ] Deux-Sèvres 2m30.6s 0€
48 Golic Stanzel [Slovenia ] Forza17 2m30.6s 0€
49 Gobel Persefoni [Germany ] Forza17 3m6.6s 0€
50 Ilaşcu Ghelasie [Romania ] BISCUIT173 3m6.6s 0€
51 Belanger Arnold [France ] Cyco l'Arine 3m6.6s 0€
52 Letrouit Claude [France ] Dubaï Palm Island 5m10.9s 0€
53 Whelan Jayden [Eire ] Jaux bar team 5m38.4s 0€
54 Kellerman Johann [Germany ] ballack150 5m58.3s 0€
55 Vienuolis Justinas [Lithuania ] Deux-Sèvres 5m58.3s 0€
56 Nagoshi Rosanjin [Japan ] les petrolettes 6m55.2s 0€
57 Maistre Teddy [France ] les petrolettes 6m55.2s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
58 Longley Lemmy [Australia ] pegoumas 6m55.2s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
59 Saidani Claude [France ] Deux-Sèvres 6m55.2s 0€
60 Parment Bastian [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 6m55.2s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
61 Wakebe Yukinaga [Japan ] pegoumas 6m55.2s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
62 Durand Louis [France ] les petrolettes 6m55.2s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
63 Kompany Vincent [Under 23 leader] [Belgium ] Jaux bar team 12m6.1s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
64 Slovák Milan [Slovakia ] les petrolettes 12m6.1s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
65 Baets Oliver [Belgium ] les petrolettes 12m6.1s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
66 Andersen Kimi [Finland ] les petrolettes 14m5.8s 0€ U22