Classica San Sebastian D1 S21

1 Zylbermann Adam [Poland ] [Poland ] T-Mort 6h13m14.6s 50 30000€
2 Dufour Loic [France ] T-Mort 0s 45 25000€
3 Maura Gustavo [Spain ] [Spain ] T-Mort 6.6s 42 22000€
4 Herrera Fernando [Spain ] Don Carliteam 6.6s 40 20000€
5 Repo Atro [Finland ] AC_LUANT 6.6s 38 18000€
6 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 16.1s 36 17000€
7 Poncin Eitan [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 16.1s 34 16000€
8 Tissié Valentin [France ] combslaville 16.1s 32 15000€
9 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] loganteam 16.1s 30 14000€
10 Powell Ryan [United Kingdom ] Mimi Team 28.4s 28 13000€
11 Ramon Jesús [Spain ] combslaville 28.4s 26 12000€
12 Connor Luke [United Kingdom ] combslaville 28.4s 24 11500€
13 Pinter Moa [Austria ] Mimi Team 28.4s 22 11000€
14 Toporov Elisei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 28.4s 20 10500€
15 Bahamontes Federico [Spain ] Big Boss 28.4s 18 10000€
16 Young Angus [Australia ] [Australia ] T-Mort 28.4s 16 9500€
17 Ulrich Jan [Germany ] Tacki 28.4s 14 9000€
18 Harinordoqui Imanol [Spain ] Nacateam 28.4s 13 8500€
19 Cardis Raphael [France ] [France ] BMC 2 28.4s 12 8000€
20 Mattila Matias [World Champion] [Finland ] AC_LUANT 44.8s 11 7500€
21 Blinov Ilian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 44.8s 10 7000€
22 Räikkönen Marko [Finland ] Logitech-Fossil 44.8s 9 6500€
23 Iniesta Henrique [Spain ] Don Carliteam 44.8s 8 6000€
24 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 44.8s 7 5500€
25 Nevzorov Nestor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 44.8s 6 5000€
26 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norway ] AC_LUANT 44.8s 5 5000€
27 Garine Ratibor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 44.8s 4 5000€
28 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Don Carliteam 44.8s 3 5000€
29 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 44.8s 2 5000€
30 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 1m2.1s 1 5000€
31 Kiiskinen Timo [Finland ] Don Carliteam 1m2.1s 0€
32 Reynolds Ralf [USA ] Tacki 1m2.1s 0€
33 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 1m2.1s 0€
34 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam 1m2.1s 0€
35 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 1m13.5s 0€
36 Hagen Ole heinar [Norway ] Nacateam 1m13.5s 0€
37 Letourneau Elie [France ] Tacki 1m13.5s 0€
38 Nielsen Jokum [Denmark ] Killer Instinct 1m13.5s 0€
39 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 1m13.5s 0€
40 Barahona Augusto [Colombia ] AC_LUANT 1m13.5s 0€
41 Giggs Ryan [United Kingdom ] Mimi Team 1m13.5s 0€
42 Renshaw Mike [Australia ] ERG 1m13.5s 0€
43 Fredriksen Bentje [Norway ] ERG 1m13.5s 0€
44 Fritsch Ludwig [Germany ] ERG 1m13.5s 0€
45 Bartoli Mirko [Italy ] bubbagump 1m13.5s 0€
46 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 1m13.5s 0€
47 Iounevitch Iaromir [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m45.3s 0€
48 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 2m2.9s 0€
49 Dabrowski Florian [Poland ] Forza17 2m2.9s 0€
50 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan ] Tacki 3m30.3s 0€
51 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 3m30.3s 0€
52 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 3m30.3s 0€
53 Llord Santiago [Spain ] AC_LUANT 4m55.6s 0€
54 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 4m55.6s 0€
55 Dvorak Anton [Under 23 leader] [Czech Republic ] loganteam 4m55.6s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
56 Sorensen Chris anker [Norway ] bigstrong 4m55.6s 0€
57 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 5m30.9s 0€
58 Bettini Michele [Italy ] Tacki 5m30.9s 0€
59 Velo Marco [Italy ] Tacki 5m30.9s 0€
60 Novac Victor [Romania ] Mimi Team 5m30.9s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
61 Kombarov Hereban [Russia ] Killer Instinct 5m30.9s 0€
62 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] batavard 5m30.9s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
63 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 5m30.9s 0€
64 Vossen Yarno [Belgium ] loganteam 5m30.9s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
65 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 5m30.9s 0€
66 Vicente José [Spain ] Don Carliteam 6m36.7s 0€
67 Cool Enzo [France ] bubbagump 7m15.2s 0€
68 Levy Henry [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 7m15.2s 0€
69 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] BMC 2 7m15.2s 0€
70 Gilchrist Cadel [Australia ] Nacateam 8m18.7s 0€
71 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 8m18.7s 0€
72 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] Nacateam 8m18.7s 0€
73 Dalton Joe [South Africa ] Mimi Team 8m18.7s 0€
74 Jenkins Andy [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 8m18.7s 0€
75 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] Nacateam 8m18.7s 0€
76 Sorensen Christer [Denmark ] Nacateam 8m18.7s 0€
77 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] Nacateam 10m28.9s 0€
78 Spiegel Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BMC 2 10m28.9s 0€
79 Enlund Armo [Finland ] Mimi Team 11m54.2s 0€
80 Waldner Ragnvald [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 12m34.2s 0€
81 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] bigstrong 12m34.2s 0€
82 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 12m34.2s 0€
83 Hiley Isaac [New-Zealand ] BMC 2 12m34.2s 0€
84 Janik Szemere [Hungary ] Mimi Team [Fall] 14m17.1s 0€
85 Sainz Benedicto [Spain ] BMC 2 [Fall] 14m17.1s 0€
86 Podolski Alexander [Ukraine ] loganteam 17m29.7s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
87 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] BMC 2 17m29.7s 0€
88 Lucero Javi [Spain ] bubbagump 18m55.4s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
89 Tabares Reynaldo [Colombia ] bubbagump 21m29.1s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
90 Maxwell Zack [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 21m59.3s 0€
91 Fuentes Domingo [Spain ] bubbagump 25m40.8s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
92 Heinikainen Jörgen [Estonia ] bubbagump 29m34.5s 0€ U22