Classica San Sebastian D1 S23

1 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] La vallée d'or 6h0m53s 50 30000€
2 Ramon Jesús [Spain ] combslaville 6.6s 45 25000€
3 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] [Spain ] bloorek 6.6s 42 22000€
4 Asimov Nadei [World Cup's leader] [Russia ] Nacateam 21.4s 40 20000€
5 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 25.8s 38 18000€
6 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] [Austria ] Don Carliteam 25.8s 36 17000€
7 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 33.8s 34 16000€
8 Maura Gustavo [Spain ] Mimi Team 33.8s 32 15000€
9 Bahamontes Federico [Spain ] Big Boss 33.8s 30 14000€
10 Pinter Moa [Austria ] Mimi Team 49.8s 28 13000€
11 Poncin Eitan [Belgium ] [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 55.4s 26 12000€
12 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norway ] AC_LUANT 55.4s 24 11500€
13 Davidsen Ole [Norway ] [Norway ] BVS 55.4s 22 11000€
14 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] loganteam 55.4s 20 10500€
15 Abraham Demian [Argentina ] [Argentina ] La vallée d'or 55.4s 18 10000€
16 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 55.4s 16 9500€
17 Repo Atro [Finland ] Nacateam 55.4s 14 9000€
18 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 55.4s 13 8500€
19 Reynolds Ralf [USA ] Tacki 55.4s 12 8000€
20 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Don Carliteam 55.4s 11 7500€
21 Young Angus [Australia ] [Australia ] Nacateam 55.4s 10 7000€
22 Mizourov Dmitri [Kazakhstan ] Nacateam 55.4s 9 6500€
23 Tarassov Ilyas [Uzbekistan ] [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 55.4s 8 6000€
24 Denis Francisco [Argentina ] SEDA Unicom 55.4s 7 5500€
25 Barahona Augusto [Colombia ] AC_LUANT 1m25s 6 5000€
26 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] [Germany ] BVS 1m25s 5 5000€
27 Hagen Ole heinar [Norway ] Nacateam 1m25s 4 5000€
28 Jacobsen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 1m25s 3 5000€
29 Mindaugas Rytis [Lithuania ] La vallée d'or 1m25s 2 5000€
30 Jansen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 1m25s 1 5000€
31 Iniesta Henrique [Spain ] Don Carliteam 1m25s 0€
32 Angelsen Ole [UCV Leader] [Norway ] BVS 1m25s 0€
33 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BVS 1m52.1s 0€
34 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 2m1.4s 0€
35 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 2m1.4s 0€
36 Östensson Glenn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 2m1.4s 0€
37 Ulrich Ulrich [Germany ] Lexus Team 2m1.4s 0€
38 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 2m1.4s 0€
39 Bartoli Mirko [Italy ] bubbagump 2m1.4s 0€
40 Lavrinsek Kazmer [Slovenia ] BVS [Puncture] 2m1.4s 0€
41 Moreno David [Portugal ] SEDA Unicom 2m1.4s 0€
42 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 2m1.4s 0€
43 Maradona Diego [Argentina ] bigstrong 2m1.4s 0€
44 Millers Arnolds [Latvia ] Lexus Team 2m49.8s 0€
45 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 2m49.8s 0€
46 Magnusson Carin [Sweden ] Lexus Team 2m49.8s 0€
47 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russia ] Phoenix 2m49.8s 0€
48 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 3m32.9s 0€
49 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 4m14.2s 0€
50 Brett Eric [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 4m14.2s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
51 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] bloorek 5m38.3s 0€
52 Roseau Tanguy [France ] Nacateam 5m38.3s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
53 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentina ] Phoenix 5m38.3s 0€
54 Preskovic Zedko [Belarus ] Mimi Team 7m15.6s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
55 Pinelli Cesare [Italy ] loganteam 7m15.6s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
56 Lagerfeld Karl [Germany ] Mimi Team 7m15.6s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
57 Boutin Tristan [Canada ] bigstrong 8m8.3s 0€
58 Armstrong Lance [USA ] loganteam 8m48.3s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
59 Anquetil Jacques [Under 23 leader] [France ] loganteam [Fall] 8m48.3s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
60 Domingo José ivan [Spain ] loganteam [Fall] 8m48.3s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
61 Belanger Pierrick [France ] bigstrong 8m48.3s 0€
62 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 10m23.3s 0€
63 Julius Julius [Germany ] loganteam 12m14.5s 0€ U22