Classica San Sebastian D1 S24

1 Gallagher Rory [Eire ] BVS [Attack !] 5h53m6.6s 50 30000€
2 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] La St Pierraise 13.8s 45 25000€
3 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] La vallée d'or 18.3s 42 22000€
4 Van Springel Thibaud [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 18.3s 40 20000€
5 Davidsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 28.8s 38 18000€
6 Poncin Eitan [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 28.8s 36 17000€
7 Bauer Jack [New-Zealand ] T-Mort 28.8s 34 16000€
8 De la Fuente David [Spain ] ctac 28.8s 32 15000€
9 Young Angus [Australia ] [Australia ] Big Boss 28.8s 30 14000€
10 Bergman Ingmar [UCV Leader] [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 37.5s 28 13000€
11 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] BVS 37.5s 26 12000€
12 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac 37.5s 24 11500€
13 Davidsson Jeremias [Sweden ] ctac 37.5s 22 11000€
14 Holtsmann Pavel [Estonia ] Mimi Team 37.5s 20 10500€
15 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 37.5s 18 10000€
16 Angelsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 37.5s 16 9500€
17 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] bloorek 37.5s 14 9000€
18 Welchselberger Paul [Austria ] rtc51200 37.5s 13 8500€
19 Tabershofer Loris [Switzerland ] La St Pierraise 37.5s 12 8000€
20 Welchselberger Maximilian [Austria ] rtc51200 37.5s 11 7500€
21 Pinter Moa [Austria ] Mimi Team 37.5s 10 7000€
22 Heidegger Maximilian [Austria ] rtc51200 37.5s 9 6500€
23 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 37.5s 8 6000€
24 Van Bahmen Danny [Belgium ] rtc51200 37.5s 7 5500€
25 Gattuso Edmondo [Italy ] La St Pierraise 37.5s 6 5000€
26 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Don Carliteam 37.5s 5 5000€
27 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] loganteam 37.5s 4 5000€
28 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 37.5s 3 5000€
29 Wagner Richard [Czech Republic ] ctac 37.5s 2 5000€
30 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russia ] Phoenix 37.5s 1 5000€
31 Barbosa Cayetano [World Cup's leader] [Argentina ] Phoenix 37.5s 0€
32 Maradona Diego [Argentina ] bigstrong [Attack !] 56.6s 0€
33 Abraham Demian [Argentina ] La vallée d'or 1m1.1s 0€
34 Vandenbroucke Jeroen [Belgium ] rtc51200 1m1.1s 0€
35 Östensson Glenn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m1.1s 0€
36 Calabri Abramo [Italy ] La St Pierraise 1m1.1s 0€
37 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] Don Carliteam 1m1.1s 0€
38 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 1m1.1s 0€
39 Van der Straeten Dieuwert [Belgium ] rtc51200 1m1.1s 0€
40 Morand Selim [France ] La St Pierraise 1m1.1s 0€
41 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 1m1.1s 0€
42 Lavrinsek Kazmer [Slovenia ] BVS 1m1.1s 0€
43 Fritz Marcel [Austria ] La St Pierraise 1m1.1s 0€
44 MacGuire Alexander [United Kingdom ] bubbagump 1m1.1s 0€
45 Mindaugas Rytis [Lithuania ] La vallée d'or 1m1.1s 0€
46 Landry Maxim [Canada ] Kkclaquette 1m21.8s 0€
47 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] La Route est Belle 1m21.8s 0€
48 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 1m21.8s 0€
49 Ulrich Ulrich [Germany ] Lexus Team 1m21.8s 0€
50 Magnusson Carin [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m21.8s 0€
51 Švehla Dávid [Slovakia ] Lexus Team 1m21.8s 0€
52 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 1m33.5s 0€
53 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 1m33.5s 0€
54 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m33.5s 0€
55 Bolstad Runi [Norway ] La vallée d'or 1m33.5s 0€
56 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 1m33.5s 0€
57 Treier Gert [Estonia ] batavard 1m33.5s 0€
58 Podolski Alexander [Ukraine ] loganteam 1m33.5s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
59 Millers Arnolds [Latvia ] [Latvia ] Lexus Team 1m33.5s 0€
60 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 1m33.5s 0€
61 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] bocacyclisme 1m33.5s 0€
62 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] bocacyclisme 1m33.5s 0€
63 Smuts Reyes [The Netherlands ] loganteam 1m33.5s 0€
64 Veikkanen Veikka [Finland ] AC_LUANT 1m33.5s 0€
65 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] [The Netherlands ] loganteam 2m35.5s 0€
66 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 2m35.5s 0€
67 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard 2m35.5s 0€
68 Belanger Pierrick [France ] bigstrong [Puncture] 3m54.7s 0€
69 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard 5m13s 0€
70 Lecat Jimmy [France ] rtc51200 5m13s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
71 Julius Julius [Germany ] loganteam 6m23.2s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
72 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 6m46.6s 0€
73 Feillu Brice [France ] Kkclaquette 7m2.6s 0€
74 Labrosse Adam [Under 23 leader] [Luxembourg ] Mimi Team 7m2.6s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
75 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] ctac 7m2.6s 0€
76 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac 7m2.6s 0€
77 Kearney Aban [Eire ] batavard 7m2.6s 0€
78 Maxwell Zack [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 7m2.6s 0€
79 O'Fallon Max [United Kingdom ] Mimi Team 7m2.6s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
80 Weylandt Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] batavard 7m2.6s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
81 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] AC_LUANT 7m2.6s 0€
82 Heinikainen Jörgen [Estonia ] bubbagump 7m2.6s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
83 Skalbe Ādolfs [Latvia ] bigstrong 7m2.6s 0€
84 Laakonen Matti [Finland ] AC_LUANT 8m20.7s 0€
85 Ackerman Brad [South Africa ] loganteam 8m44.2s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
86 Ziegler Alexander [Germany ] bigstrong 8m44.2s 0€
87 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 10m30.6s 0€
88 Sulzberg Aiden [Australia ] La vallée d'or 10m30.6s 0€
89 Van Cleef Dieuwert [Belgium ] AC_LUANT 10m30.6s 0€
90 Lopez Antonio [Argentina ] rtc51200 10m30.6s 0€
91 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or 10m30.6s 0€
92 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] Don Carliteam 10m30.6s 0€
93 Pesir Jozef [Czech Republic ] bloorek 10m30.6s 0€ U22
94 Nichol Jackson [USA ] La vallée d'or 15m58.5s 0€
95 Salcedo Hugo [Colombia ] La vallée d'or 18m16.2s 0€
96 Briand Roger [France ] [France ] Don Carliteam 18m16.2s 0€
97 Sørrensen Bent [Denmark ] Nacateam 31m30.4s 0€ U22