Classica San Sebastian D2 S23

1 Filipic Ziven [Slovenia ] [World Cup's leader] [Slovenia ] comorlé 6h1m19s 50 25500€
2 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 20.8s 45 21250€
3 Leonardo Martín [Spain ] bopro vs 25.2s 42 18700€
4 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac 32.9s 40 17000€
5 Tabershofer Loris [Switzerland ] La St Pierraise 32.9s 38 15300€
6 De la Fuente David [Spain ] ctac 32.9s 36 14450€
7 Weiss Inocenţiu [Romania ] SISTAFOND 32.9s 34 13600€
8 Albrigesten Ole heinar [Norway ] bopro vs 32.9s 32 12750€
9 Davidsson Jeremias [Sweden ] ctac 50.7s 30 11900€
10 Calabri Abramo [Italy ] La St Pierraise 50.7s 28 11050€
11 Morand Selim [France ] La St Pierraise 50.7s 26 10200€
12 Shumanov Rigo [Estonia ] Team Panga 50.7s 24 9775€
13 Poos Henri [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 50.7s 22 9350€
14 Fritz Marcel [Austria ] La St Pierraise 50.7s 20 8925€
15 Molenar Dylan [The Netherlands ] bopro vs 50.7s 18 8500€
16 Chargé Bryan [France ] comorlé 50.7s 16 8075€
17 Gonsalves Evandro [UCV Leader] [Portugal ] Forza17 50.7s 14 7650€
18 Bailly Eddy [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 1m8s 13 7225€
19 Landry Maxim [Canada ] [Canada ] Kkclaquette 1m8s 12 6800€
20 Zylbermann Adam [Poland ] aros team 1m8s 11 6375€
21 Räikkönen Marko [Finland ] kebsvelo 1m8s 10 5950€
22 Bonilla Leandro [Argentina ] mimi 1m8s 9 5525€
23 Post Aleksejs [Estonia ] Team Panga 1m8s 8 5100€
24 Söder Hakan [Sweden ] aros team 1m8s 7 4675€
25 Pertelson Jüri [Estonia ] Team Panga 1m8s 6 4250€
26 Coloma Xaver [Spain ] Team Panga 1m8s 5 4250€
27 Fisher Paul [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m8s 4 4250€
28 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 1m8s 3 4250€
29 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes 1m30.8s 2 4250€
30 Jeannesson Loic [France ] SISTAFOND 1m30.8s 1 4250€
31 Azevedo João [Portugal ] les petrolettes 1m30.8s 0€
32 Tallent Aleu [Australia ] ctac 1m30.8s 0€
33 Gulin Ranko [Croatia ] Nizza cycling team 1m30.8s 0€
34 Duchemin Jean-pierre [France ] bopro vs 1m30.8s 0€
35 Almerares Matt [Argentina ] bopro vs 1m30.8s 0€
36 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 1m30.8s 0€
37 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 1m30.8s 0€
38 Renzetti Leonardo [Italy ] bopro vs 1m30.8s 0€
39 Tison Flavien [France ] Kingston Wailers 1m48.2s 0€
40 Galardo Alberto [Italy ] praha drinking team 1m48.2s 0€
41 Kofoed Svend [Denmark ] praha drinking team 1m48.2s 0€
42 Ianoukovitch Filat [Russia ] SISTAFOND 1m48.2s 0€
43 Hakkinen Mika [Finland ] pegoumas 1m48.2s 0€
44 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 1m48.2s 0€
45 Connor Tim [United Kingdom ] mimi 1m48.2s 0€
46 Bărbuliceanu Manole [Romania ] SISTAFOND 2m22.9s 0€
47 Zarate Pablo [Colombia ] praha drinking team 2m50.9s 0€
48 Beaume toni [Luxembourg ] pegoumas 2m50.9s 0€
49 Delstren Carl [Belgium ] bopro vs 2m50.9s 0€
50 Wagner Richard [Czech Republic ] ctac 2m50.9s 0€
51 Ćorluka Bosko [Croatia ] bbox du 79 2m50.9s 0€
52 Rossini Tiziano [Italy ] BISCUIT173 2m50.9s 0€
53 Božic Gorcin [Croatia ] BISCUIT173 2m50.9s 0€
54 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 2m50.9s 0€
55 Smith Karl [United Kingdom ] Forza17 2m50.9s 0€
56 Aartsen Pieter [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island [Fall] 2m50.9s 0€
57 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 2m50.9s 0€
58 Letrouit Claude [France ] Dubaï Palm Island 2m50.9s 0€
59 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] team18 3m48.8s 0€
60 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 3m48.8s 0€
61 Loos Jemp [Luxembourg ] kebsvelo 3m48.8s 0€
62 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 3m48.8s 0€
63 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 4m24.1s 0€
64 Hietamäki Jori [Finland ] les petrolettes 4m24.1s 0€
65 Papegnies Clément [France ] aros team 4m24.1s 0€
66 Kumin Niklos [Slovenia ] Kingston Wailers 4m24.1s 0€
67 Calderone Giuseppe [Italy ] Kingston Wailers 4m24.1s 0€
68 Haavardsholm Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team 4m24.1s 0€
69 Le Gall Charles [France ] Kingston Wailers 4m24.1s 0€
70 Pfannberger Lubor [Under 23 leader] [Czech Republic ] pegoumas 4m24.1s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
71 Karstens Aarend [The Netherlands ] les petrolettes 4m24.1s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
72 Cursion Sandy [France ] Team Panga 4m24.1s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
73 Poliakovs Ziedonis [Latvia ] team18 5m46.4s 0€
74 Lopes Giovanni [Spain ] bbox du 79 5m46.4s 0€
75 Ribéry Eric [France ] bopro vs 5m46.4s 0€
76 Braten Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team 5m46.4s 0€
77 Andrle Tomas [Czech Republic ] bbox du 79 5m46.4s 0€
78 Robert Etienne [France ] SISTAFOND 5m46.4s 0€
79 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg ] Kingston Wailers 5m46.4s 0€
80 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 5m46.4s 0€
81 Brabec David [Czech Republic ] les petrolettes 7m1s 0€
82 Venter Devon [South Africa ] praha drinking team 7m1s 0€
83 Drucker Michael [Luxembourg ] aros team 7m1s 0€
84 Kiitam Kristian [Estonia ] Team Panga 7m1s 0€
85 Skalbe Ādolfs [Latvia ] les petrolettes 7m1s 0€
86 Bahamed Stevy [France ] CC Les Loges 7m1s 0€
87 Dozorec Bartolomej [Czech Republic ] les petrolettes 7m1s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
88 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 7m1s 0€
89 Brun Adel [France ] CC Les Loges 7m1s 0€
90 Bänziger Franco [Switzerland ] team18 8m46.9s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
91 Charbonier David [France ] bbox du 79 8m46.9s 0€
92 Holmboe Torger [Denmark ] aros team 8m46.9s 0€
93 Aimar Harry [France ] team18 8m46.9s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
94 Skerla Aidas [Lithuania ] mimi 8m46.9s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
95 Matthijse Jaap [The Netherlands ] SISTAFOND 8m46.9s 0€
96 Lukowiak Patryk [Poland ] aros team 8m46.9s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
97 Mikulík Henrich [Slovakia ] mimi 8m46.9s 0€ U22
98 Jentges Amaury [Luxembourg ] mimi 8m46.9s 0€ U22
99 O'Gallchobhair Reece [Eire ] Kingston Wailers 10m35.1s 0€
100 Weber Bryan [France ] Kingston Wailers 11m7.2s 0€
101 Laplante Dylan [Canada ] SISTAFOND 11m7.2s 0€
102 Leroy Julien [Belgium ] kebsvelo 15m7.1s 0€
103 Darabayev Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] Kingston Wailers 15m30.4s 0€
104 Bergkamp Jan [The Netherlands ] kebsvelo 15m30.4s 0€