Classica San Sebastian D2 S28

1 Oba Ukiyô Japan Lindt-Cailler 5h43m34s 50 25500€
2 Nepomnyachshiy Mukhametkali Kazakhstan Lindt-Cailler 0s 45 21250€
3 Valach RichardUCV Leader Czech Republic Clem's 8.5s 42 18700€
4 Zabala Xabier Venezuela gutarrak 8.5s 40 17000€
5 Moya Alexis Venezuela gutarrak 8.5s 38 15300€
6 Fisher Paul Belgium Dubaï Palm Island 8.5s 36 14450€
7 Sierra Mario Colombia UPEC 8.5s 34 13600€
8 Obregon Hernan Colombia UPEC 8.5s 32 12750€
9 Celcius AndersWorld Cup's leader Sweden les petrolettes 8.5s 30 11900€
10 Gallardo Horacio Argentina UPEC 8.5s 28 11050€
11 Arbalez Fidel Colombia UPEC 8.5s 26 10200€
12 Reyes Hilario Colombia UPEC 8.5s 24 9775€
13 Begaliev Maruf Uzbekistan Lindt-Cailler 8.5s 22 9350€
14 Timmerman Nils Belgium Deux-Sèvres 21.8s 20 8925€
15 Alexander JoshuaUSA USA equipedefrance 25.4s 18 8500€
16 Bailly Eddy Belgium BISCUIT173 25.4s 16 8075€
17 Smith Karl United Kingdom Forza17 25.4s 14 7650€
18 Mäoma Antti Estonia Sinalepa 25.4s 13 7225€
19 Bundgaard Steen Denmark Guipy CC 25.4s 12 6800€
20 Bachan Miloslav Czech Republic Forza17 25.4s 11 6375€
21 Schermerhorn Justin The Netherlands Cyco l'Arine 25.4s 10 5950€
22 Scott Mike Eire Ag2r La Dominante 25.4s 9 5525€
23 Scott Adel Australia Lindt-Cailler Puncture 25.4s 8 5100€
24 Boyle Max Eire Jaux bar team 41.2s 7 4675€
25 Travis Colin New-Zealand equipedefrance 41.2s 6 4250€
26 Hernandez hernandez Antonio Venezuela gutarrak 41.2s 5 4250€
27 Machado Paulo Portugal les petrolettes 41.2s 4 4250€
28 Rementeria Emmanuel Venezuela gutarrak 41.2s 3 4250€
29 Lepage Olivier Canada Natural Weed 41.2s 2 4250€
30 Daniel Jack Germany Lindt-Cailler 41.2s 1 4250€
31 Gaudreault Nathan Canada Canada Bushpro team 41.2s 0€
32 Bartunek Ladislav Czech Republic pegoumas 41.2s 0€
33 Power Ian United Kingdom Forza17 41.2s 0€
34 Patashou Zoro Belarus Lindt-Cailler 41.2s 0€
35 Barbosa Cayetano Argentina Clem's 41.2s 0€
36 Zauner Matis Austria Natural Weed 41.2s 0€
37 Cluzel Mathéo France Lindt-Cailler 41.2s 0€
38 Belanger Arnold France Cyco l'Arine 41.2s 0€
39 Frederico Calisto Portugal Lindt-Cailler 59.1s 0€
40 Zubrus Regimantas Lithuania Jaux bar team 59.1s 0€
41 Ekdal Heintje Sweden dodur 59.1s 0€
42 Batur Vitaly Uzbekistan Jaux bar team 59.1s 0€
43 Gesink Robert The Netherlands Guipy CC 59.1s 0€
44 Freud Sigmund Germany Bushpro team 59.1s 0€
45 Gagnon Jakob Canada Cyco l'Arine 59.1s 0€
46 Fabrizio VascoItaly Italy BISCUIT173 59.1s 0€
47 Vienuolis Justinas Lithuania Deux-Sèvres 59.1s 0€
48 Gagnon Alexis Canada Bushpro team 59.1s 0€
49 Golic Stanzel Slovenia Forza17 59.1s 0€
50 Chaparro Leandro Colombia UPEC 59.1s 0€
51 Heras Rodrigo Venezuela UPEC 59.1s 0€
52 Hurtado Juan Colombia UPEC Fall 59.1s 0€
53 Koch Harper Germany Ag2r La Dominante 59.1s 0€
54 Berthelot Charly France Cyco l'Arine 1m19.8s 0€
55 Andreiev Sacha Russia Natural Weed 1m19.8s 0€
56 Matysek Ivo Czech Republic dodur 1m19.8s 0€
57 Solano José Manuel Venezuela Venezuela Cyco l'Arine 1m19.8s 0€
58 Shatskimov Gueorgi Uzbekistan dodur 1m19.8s 0€
59 Bjorndalen Ole Norway Nizza cycling team 1m19.8s 0€
60 Vachon Alexander Canada Bushpro team 1m19.8s 0€
61 Zennaro Ilario Italy MG-Technogym 1m19.8s 0€
62 Beaulieu Jorden Canada Bushpro team 1m19.8s 0€
63 Rementeria Xabier Venezuela gutarrak 1m50s 0€
64 Hietamäki JoriFinland Finland les petrolettes 1m50s 0€
65 Tellechea Alejandro Spain Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m50s 0€
66 Van der Straeten Dieuwert Belgium Ag2r La Dominante 1m50s 0€
67 Podolski Bohdan Ukraine equipedefrance 1m50s 0€
68 Caballero Chepe Colombia ROCK WAVE 1m50s 0€
69 Woods Peter USA les petrolettes 1m50s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
70 Caroll Damian USA ROCK WAVE 2m16.3s 0€
71 Ricco Abramo Italy MG-Technogym 2m16.3s 0€
72 Arlauskis Yemima Lithuania Clem's 2m16.3s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
73 Jallet FlorienUnder 23 leader France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 2m16.3s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
74 Marquez Vicente Spain MG-Technogym 2m16.3s 0€
75 Baigudinov Beibitzhan Kazakhstan Forza17 2m16.3s 0€
76 Coll Keith Eire ROCK WAVE 2m54.9s 0€
77 Voeckler Maxime France Cyco l'Arine 2m54.9s 0€
78 Johannesen Nikolas Denmark BISCUIT173 2m54.9s 0€
79 Aartsen Pieter Belgium Dubaï Palm Island 2m54.9s 0€
80 Bartl Herbert Czech Republic ROCK WAVE 2m54.9s 0€
81 Tolsa Eirik Sweden MG-Technogym 4m49.4s 0€
82 Do marcolino Simone Italy ROCK WAVE 4m49.4s 0€
83 Saidani Claude France Deux-Sèvres 4m49.4s 0€
84 Gobel Persefoni Germany Forza17 5m47.4s 0€
85 Daneels Frank Belgium Clem's 6m14.6s 0€
86 Westerhof Jelmer The Netherlands equipedefrance 6m14.6s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
87 Tachell Ahtayne Australia pegoumas Puncture 6m14.6s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
88 Strelnikov Igor Russia Clem's 6m14.6s 0€
89 Kviesis Ermanis Latvia les petrolettes 6m14.6s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
90 Fontaine Anthony Canada Clem's 6m14.6s 0€
91 Biselius HakanSweden Sweden Guipy CC 6m14.6s 0€
92 Štefan Slavomír Slovakia Cyco l'Arine 6m14.6s 0€
93 Fignon Vincent France Clem's 6m14.6s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
94 Acciaro Elvio Italy Natural Weed 6m14.6s 0€
95 Connor Bill United Kingdom Natural Weed 6m14.6s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
96 Letrouit Claude France Dubaï Palm Island 6m14.6s 0€
97 Zinetti Marcaurelio Italy ROCK WAVE 7m37.9s 0€ U22
98 Sjödin Fredrik Sweden Natural Weed 7m37.9s 0€ U22
99 Hervé Sebastien France Cyco l'Arine 7m37.9s 0€ U22
100 Bagni Nicola Italy ROCK WAVE 7m37.9s 0€
101 Hagi Jr. Gerhard Romania Guipy CC 15m10.3s 0€
102 Aepli Nicola Switzerland ROCK WAVE 15m10.3s 0€