Classica San Sebastian D2 S32

1 Jucys Algis Lithuania Alpages 6h2m27.3s 50 25500€
2 MacKenna Aguistin Eire Tycoonboys 0s 45 21250€
3 Abramov Alexandr Belarus guignolos 0s 42 18700€
4 Maillet Dimitri France Alpages 0s 40 17000€
5 Gore Eric United Kingdom ERG 18s 38 15300€
6 Ford Sean United Kingdom Alpages 18s 36 14450€
7 Carew Haldar Norway Alpages 18s 34 13600€
8 Alcén Ingmar Sweden guignolos 26.05s 32 12750€
9 Van de weyer Oliver Belgium Alpages 26.05s 30 11900€
10 Kayser Maxime The Netherlands Teamvaldisere 26.05s 28 11050€
11 Birget Marji Luxembourg Jaux bar team 26.05s 26 10200€
12 Quinn EugeneSouth Africa South Africa baggy bibs RC 26.05s 24 9775€
13 Chihaia Gregorian Romania Tycoonboys 26.05s 22 9350€
14 Zennaro Benny Italy Atila 26.05s 20 8925€
15 Golubev Nikolay Uzbekistan Atila 26.05s 18 8500€
16 Michelin Albéric France Atila 41.5s 16 8075€
17 Roderich BoyanLuxembourg Luxembourg Alpages 45.73s 14 7650€
18 Sierra Mario Colombia UPEC 45.73s 13 7225€
19 Jerkic DamjanSlovenia Slovenia Teamvaldisere 45.73s 12 6800€
20 Swift Jeremy United Kingdom Teamvaldisere 45.73s 11 6375€
21 Tchernovitz-Avidar Nerijus Lithuania Atila 45.73s 10 5950€
22 Valis Hadeon Ukraine Tacki 45.73s 9 5525€
23 Webber Gerald United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 45.73s 8 5100€
24 Moravčík Juraj Slovakia baggy bibs RC 45.73s 7 4675€
25 Terleckas Osvaldas Lithuania CourseRapide 45.73s 6 4250€
26 Hrmo Svätopluk Slovakia ERG 1m3.1s 5 4250€
27 De serres Olivier France Villeneuve sur Lot 1m3.1s 4 4250€
28 Kanapyanov Alexander Uzbekistan alphadog 1m3.1s 3 4250€
29 Pronzati Gustavo Italy Alpages 1m3.1s 2 4250€
30 Olano Abraham Spain alphadog 1m3.1s 1 4250€
31 Urban Yaroslav Ukraine Tacki 1m3.1s 0€
32 Jaanson Martin Estonia Jaux bar team 1m3.1s 0€
33 Grzybowski ZbigniewUCV Leader Poland Alpages 1m3.1s 0€
34 Mallet Etienne France Tacki 1m3.1s 0€
35 Lavalle Iliva Mexico UPEC 1m3.1s 0€
36 Calderon víctor manuel Venezuela Tacki 1m3.1s 0€
37 Yo'Dosh Sunnat Uzbekistan Atila 1m3.1s 0€
38 Chevalier Laurent France Villeneuve sur Lot 1m3.1s 0€
39 Arbalez Humberto Colombia UPEC 1m3.1s 0€
40 Van den Broeck Jeroen Belgium Tacki 1m3.1s 0€
41 Ries Julien Luxembourg BISCUIT173 Puncture 1m3.1s 0€
42 Pagès Tony France Villeneuve sur Lot 1m3.1s 0€
43 Othnin Nathan France Villeneuve sur Lot 1m25.3s 0€
44 MacElligot Jakub Eire Jaux bar team 1m25.3s 0€
45 Pinotti Tito Italy Tacki 1m25.3s 0€
46 Parra Ivan Colombia UPEC 1m25.3s 0€
47 Jallet Florien France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m25.3s 0€
48 Kaufman Luka Germany guignolos 1m25.3s 0€
49 Burger Sjoerd The Netherlands CourseRapide 1m25.3s 0€
50 Dyckman Pouw The Netherlands Atila 1m25.3s 0€
51 Soti Abenicio Mexico alphadog 1m25.3s 0€
52 Heras Rodrigo Venezuela UPEC 1m25.3s 0€
53 Thorkildsen Andreas Norway CC Les Loges 1m25.3s 0€
54 Evans Kaden Australia Tacki 1m25.3s 0€
55 Kirchen Pier Luxembourg CC Les Loges 1m25.3s 0€
56 Frederico Calisto Portugal CourseRapide 1m50.8s 0€
57 Chaparro Leandro Colombia UPEC 1m50.8s 0€
58 Tellechea Iban Spain UPEC 1m50.8s 0€
59 Hawrylak Alexander Ukraine Jaux bar team 1m50.8s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
60 Andresen Ib Denmark Jaux bar team 1m50.8s 0€
61 Brun Adel France CC Les Loges 1m50.8s 0€
62 Coghlan Manus Eire Jaux bar team 2m30.6s 0€
63 Fleming Glen Craig South Africa CourseRapide Puncture 2m30.6s 0€
64 Richards Joey United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 3m17.1s 0€
65 Salmonsson Cojatö Sweden Teamvaldisere 3m36.96s 0€
66 Villa Florent France Villeneuve sur Lot 3m50.56s 0€
67 Bigot Justin France Villeneuve sur Lot 3m50.56s 0€
68 Wisniowski Bronislaw Poland CC Les Loges 3m50.56s 0€
69 Pietravallo Julian Argentina CourseRapide 4m57.1s 0€
70 Péan Jean-claude France guignolos 4m57.1s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
71 Lago Ángel David Venezuela baggy bibs RC 4m57.1s 0€
72 Piton Cyprien France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 4m57.1s 0€
73 Pitkänen Allan Finland CourseRapide 5m51.1s 0€
74 Doray Gaetan France Villeneuve sur Lot 5m51.1s 0€
75 Waddell Richard New-Zealand ERG 5m51.1s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
76 Patsaiev Abdulloh Uzbekistan Atila 5m51.1s 0€
77 Cardosa Warein Spain alphadog 5m51.1s 0€
78 Vozovikov Maruf Uzbekistan Atila 5m51.1s 0€
79 Takahashi Teinosuke Japan guignolos 5m51.1s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
80 Othnin François-xavier France Villeneuve sur Lot 5m51.1s 0€
81 Martinière Herman Belgium CC Les Loges 5m51.1s 0€
82 Danguillaume Aurélien France alphadog 5m51.1s 0€
83 Borrado Samuel Spain CourseRapide 5m51.1s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
84 Ambrozic Lie Slovenia alphadog 5m51.1s 0€
85 Reulens Nils Belgium guignolos 5m51.1s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
86 Banckert Jerom The Netherlands guignolos 5m51.1s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
87 Plestan Thomas France guignolos 5m51.1s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
88 Soler Ángel Venezuela UPEC 7m35.58s 0€
89 Kasprzyk AdamUnder 23 leader Poland Jaux bar team 8m27.73s 0€ U22
90 Eriksen Christer Denmark Jaux bar team 12m14.73s 0€
91 Belosevic Dalibor Croatia CourseRapide 12m54.71s 0€ U22
92 Bérubé Evyn Canada Teamvaldisere 13m49.43s 0€
93 Quaresma Braulio Portugal Les Tchouvaches Fall 18m3.7s 0€ U22
94 Petrauskas Egidijus Lithuania Teamvaldisere 18m40.51s 0€
95 Maurice Mathieu France Teamvaldisere 20m33.61s 0€
96 Baião Arménio Portugal berti 22m48.8s 0€ U22

Alpages : 206pts
guignolos : 93pts
Tycoonboys : 67pts
Atila : 64pts
Teamvaldisere : 51pts
ERG : 49pts
baggy bibs RC : 39pts
Jaux bar team : 36pts
UPEC : 13pts
CourseRapide : 10pts
Tacki : 9pts
alphadog : 4pts
Villeneuve sur Lot : 4pts
berti : 0pts
Les Tchouvaches : 0pts
BISCUIT173 : 0pts
Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise : 0pts
CC Les Loges : 0pts