Classica San Sebastian Div1 Saison 13

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Chevalier Gaylord [France] Aile de Faucon 6h49m33.3s 50 30000€
2 MacRae Connor [Royaume Uni] combslaville 0s 45 25000€
3 Fontaine Amaury [France] combslaville [Attaque !] 0.7s 42 22000€
4 Gassmann Cédric [Suisse] Saxo Bank 4.7s 40 20000€
5 Vasseur Gael [France] Aile de Faucon 4.7s 38 18000€
6 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 4.7s 36 17000€
7 Fernandez Danilo [Portugal] Euskadi [Attaque !] 15.5s 34 16000€
8 Marchand Venceslas [France] EVAD [Attaque !] 15.5s 32 15000€
9 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 22.8s 30 14000€
10 Cavendish Mark [Royaume Uni] combslaville [Attaque !] 30.9s 28 13000€
11 Barro Claudio [Champion Olympique] [Espagne] lemasson49 35.5s 26 12000€
12 Strelnikov Iliodor [Russie] Big Boss 38.8s 24 11500€
13 Gil Enzo [Espagne] Euskadi 38.8s 22 11000€
14 Claessens Pieter [Belgique] EVAD [Attaque !] 38.8s 20 10500€
15 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 44s 18 10000€
16 Shakespeare Wilson [Royaume Uni] Saxo Bank [Attaque !] 44s 16 9500€
17 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan] Aile de Faucon 44s 14 9000€
18 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] Don Carliteam [Attaque !] 49.1s 13 8500€
19 Maillart Andréa [Suisse] Saxo Bank 49.1s 12 8000€
20 Fuentes Héctor [Espagne] Euskadi 49.1s 11 7500€
21 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 52.9s 10 7000€
22 Danielsen Stijn [Norvège] Euskadi 52.9s 9 6500€
23 Marquez Fabricio [Espagne] Euskadi 52.9s 8 6000€
24 Betschart Stefan [Suisse] H3x family 56.5s 7 5500€
25 Jalabert Laurent [France] Forza17 [Attaque !] 56.5s 6 5000€
26 Magic Drago [Croatie] Forza17 56.5s 5 5000€
27 Bonilla Leandro [Argentine] Euskadi 56.5s 4 5000€
28 Labrosse Kilian [France] EVAD 59.9s 3 5000€
29 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 59.9s 2 5000€
30 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 1m4.2s 1 5000€
31 Lavaud Mathéo [France] EVAD 1m4.2s 0€
32 Sablic Bogdan [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 1m12.6s 0€
33 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m12.6s 0€
34 Sanchez Samuel [Espagne] Euskadi [Crevaison] 1m12.6s 0€
35 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Big Boss 1m17.1s 0€
36 Fabre Harry [France] rtc51200 1m17.1s 0€
37 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil [Attaque !] 1m17.1s 0€
38 Mockridge Fahim [Australie] Big Boss 1m20.6s 0€
39 Kolonic Viktor [Croatie] Euskadi 1m20.6s 0€
40 Ricco Riccardo [Italie] Aile de Faucon 1m20.6s 0€
41 Terhune Huyck [Pays Bas] lemasson49 1m20.6s 0€
42 Primorac Antun [Croatie] EVAD 1m20.6s 0€
43 Pineau Jérôme [France] loganteam 1m24.1s 0€
44 Blanc Basile [France] Les Tchouvaches 1m24.1s 0€
45 Swart Chris [Champion National] [Pays Bas] loganteam 1m24.1s 0€
46 Van Alstyne Leon [Pays Bas] lemasson49 1m24.1s 0€
47 Masson Philippe [France] SEDA Unicom 1m29.9s 0€
48 Fitzgibbons Laiden [Australie] Saxo Bank 1m29.9s 0€
49 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 1m29.9s 0€
50 Kariev Kirsan [Russie] EVAD 1m34.4s 0€
51 Loukolä Nils [Finlande] EVAD 1m34.4s 0€
52 Souffaché Kévin [France] AC_LUANT 1m34.4s 0€
53 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m39.5s 0€
54 Van Der Wath Jos [Pays Bas] lemasson49 1m39.5s 0€
55 Chargen Roger [Belgique] loganteam 1m45.8s 0€
56 Monfort Erwan [France] rtc51200 1m45.8s 0€
57 Ljungblad Ingemar [Suède] loganteam 1m55.6s 0€
58 Bekavac Peter [Croatie] AC_LUANT 1m55.6s 0€
59 Shefer Oraz [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 1m55.6s 0€
60 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam 1m55.6s (10) 0€ (15000€)
61 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] AC_LUANT 2m2.9s (8) 0€ (13500€)
62 Repo Atro [Finlande] AC_LUANT 2m10.7s (6) 0€ (12000€)
63 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 2m10.7s 0€
64 Bosio Lars [Autriche] rtc51200 [Attaque !] 2m10.7s (5) 0€ (10500€)
65 Trias Mauricio [Espagne] loganteam 2m23.5s (4) 0€ (9000€)
66 Lemaire Jean-René [France] rtc51200 [Chute] 2m23.5s 0€
67 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] rtc51200 2m23.5s (3) 0€ (7500€)
68 Kasparov Garry [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 2m23.5s 0€
69 Krämer Franz [Allemagne] rtc51200 2m23.5s 0€
70 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 2m23.5s 0€
71 Chambrier Vincent [Suisse] Mimi Team 2m44.9s 0€
72 Brad [USA] Les Tchouvaches 2m44.9s 0€
73 Tellier Bryan [France] rtc51200 3m3s 0€
74 Delestrado Bautista [Espagne] loganteam 3m26.5s (2) 0€ (6000€)
75 Safin Marat [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 3m43.7s 0€
76 Delage Gwenael [France] SEDA Unicom 4m0.8s 0€
77 Achard Robert [Suisse] loganteam 4m55.8s (1) 0€ (4000€)
78 Merceron Aymeric [France] loganteam 5m0.2s 0€
79 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats 5m0.2s 0€
80 Pörhöla Tomas [Finlande] EVAD 5m25.5s 0€
81 Pogodine Iliodor [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 6m29s 0€
82 Bürger Arne [Allemagne] Mimi Team 7m8.2s 0€
83 Ball Daemon [Australie] Les Petits Chats 7m29.7s 0€
84 Le Goff Benjamin [France] Les Petits Chats 7m41.3s 0€
85 Chagall Mark [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 10m22.8s 0€
86 Georgeson Wesley [Australie] Les Petits Chats 11m38.5s 0€