Classica San Sebastian Div1 Saison 16

1 Rivera Carlos andres [Champion National] [Colombie] loganteam 6h13m55.5s 50 30000€
2 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 3.3s 45 25000€
3 Danielsen Stijn [Norvège] Euskadi 3.3s 42 22000€
4 Cavendish Mark [Royaume Uni] combslaville 9.5s 40 20000€
5 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats 9.5s 38 18000€
6 Fernandez Danilo [Portugal] Clem's 9.5s 36 17000€
7 Angelsen Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 17.5s 34 16000€
8 Bonilla Leandro [Champion National] [Argentine] Euskadi 17.5s 32 15000€
9 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 17.5s 30 14000€
10 Magic Drago [Croatie] Forza17 [Attaque !] 20s 28 13000€
11 Arvesen Niklas [Norvège] ASA 24.1s 26 12000€
12 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 24.1s 24 11500€
13 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Forza17 26.8s 22 11000€
14 Mockridge Fahim [Australie] Big Boss 26.8s 20 10500€
15 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 26.8s 18 10000€
16 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 26.8s 16 9500€
17 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] monfama 26.8s 14 9000€
18 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne] T-Mort 26.8s 13 8500€
19 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 26.8s 12 8000€
20 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam 26.8s 11 7500€
21 Sablic Bogdan [Champion National] [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 26.8s 10 7000€
22 Cargo Blanco [Espagne] Les Petits Chats 26.8s 9 6500€
23 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 26.8s 8 6000€
24 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil [Attaque !] 32s 7 5500€
25 Dufour Loic [France] T-Mort 32s 6 5000€
26 Terhune Huyck [Pays Bas] lemasson49 32s 5 5000€
27 Jansen Ivar [Norvège] Red Bull 32s 4 5000€
28 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne] Les Tchouvaches 32s 3 5000€
29 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 35.2s 2 5000€
30 Van Der Wath Jos [Pays Bas] lemasson49 35.2s 1 5000€
31 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 35.2s 0€
32 Van Alstyne Leon [Pays Bas] lemasson49 35.2s 0€
33 Chevalier Gaylord [France] Keyblade team 35.2s 0€
34 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 35.2s 0€
35 Barros Diego [Espagne] Logitech-Fossil 35.2s 0€
36 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 35.2s 0€
37 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 35.2s 0€
38 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 40s 0€
39 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] loganteam 40s 0€
40 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 40s 0€
41 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 40s 0€
42 Maura Gustavo [Espagne] T-Mort 40s 0€
43 Symonds Lyle [Australie] ASA 40s 0€
44 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 40s 0€
45 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 40s 0€
46 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 40s 0€
47 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 40s 0€
48 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 44s 0€
49 Dalton Francis [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 44s 0€
50 Häsler Evan [Suisse] Les Petits Chats 44s 0€
51 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] ASA 44s 0€
52 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 44s 0€
53 Lubberts Joost [Pays Bas] Big Boss 44s 0€
54 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 47.7s 0€
55 Banks Cody [USA] loganteam 47.7s 0€
56 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Big Boss 47.7s 0€
57 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 47.7s 0€
58 MacDuff Shaun [Royaume Uni] Red Bull 47.7s 0€
59 Fitzgibbons Laiden [Australie] Logitech-Fossil 52.3s 0€
60 Cataldo Dario [Italie] Tacki 52.3s 0€
61 Poncin Eitan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 52.3s 0€
62 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m1.4s 0€
63 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] Red Bull 1m1.4s 0€
64 Rivière Edouard [France] ASA 1m1.4s 0€
65 Bekavac Peter [Croatie] AC_LUANT 1m1.4s 0€
66 Svan Kristian [Suède] Mimi Team 1m1.4s 0€
67 Pählsson Mikhael [Suède] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m5.5s 0€
68 Smith Sullivan [Irlande] radio-rock 1m5.5s 0€
69 Sicard Antonin [France] Red Bull 1m5.5s 0€
70 Arnoult Chad [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 1m5.5s 0€
71 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m5.5s 0€
72 Petetin Mickaël [France] T-Mort 1m9.4s 0€
73 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m9.4s 0€
74 May Peter [Suisse] H3x family 1m21.3s 0€
75 Duque Leonardo [Colombie] Clem's 1m26.4s 0€
76 Kolonic Viktor [Croatie] Euskadi 1m34.9s 0€
77 Verdugo Borja [Espagne] Euskadi 1m34.9s 0€
78 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m34.9s 0€
79 Ricco Riccardo [Champion National] [Italie] La vallée d'or 1m34.9s 0€
80 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 1m47.6s 0€
81 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Tacki 1m47.6s 0€
82 Quesada Adolfo [Espagne] Clem's 1m47.6s 0€
83 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam 1m51.3s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
84 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m54.4s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
85 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki 1m54.4s 0€
86 Hoffman Stein [Allemagne] Mimi Team 2m6.7s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
87 Gray Curtis [USA] Euskadi 2m18s 0€
88 Stewart Timothy [Champion National] [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m21.2s 0€
89 Le Bris Claude [France] loganteam 2m21.2s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
90 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 2m21.2s 0€
91 Nobel Alfred [Suède] Don Carliteam 2m28.9s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
92 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m28.9s 0€
93 Rames Oscar [France] Clem's 2m36.3s 0€
94 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 2m44.2s 0€
95 Pons Gilles [France] Clem's 2m48.2s 0€
96 Nichol Jonathan [Champion National] [USA] Clem's 3m3s 0€
97 Wikström Ola [Suède] Clem's 3m7.9s 0€
98 Windsor Danny [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 3m7.9s 0€
99 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] H3x family 3m18.7s 0€
100 MacLeod Duncan [Royaume Uni] Don Carliteam 3m23.8s 0€
101 Sanchez Samuel [Champion National] [Venezuela] loganteam 3m44.8s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
102 Le Goff Philippe [France] Clem's 4m21.1s 0€