Classica San Sebastian Div2 Saison 13

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Ahlm Olof [Suède] ERG 6h50m41.1s 50 24000€
2 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 0s 45 20000€
3 Mertens Max [Luxembourg] lword [Attaque !] 0.9s 42 17600€
4 Perret Alex [Suisse] CCEM 6.2s 40 16000€
5 Carriço João [Portugal] Lexus Team [Attaque !] 8.3s 38 14400€
6 Valverde José [Espagne] ctac 9.9s 36 13600€
7 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 13.5s 34 12800€
8 Dardenne Stein [Allemagne] BVS 18.1s 32 12000€
9 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock [Attaque !] 19.7s 30 11200€
10 Larsson Gunnar [Suède] lword 22s 28 10400€
11 Bahamon Ernesto [Colombie] avsc 22s 26 9600€
12 Barrera Rolando [Colombie] avsc 22s 24 9200€
13 Tardy Gilles [France] bigstrong 26.1s 22 8800€
14 Kirchen Charel [Luxembourg] La Route est Belle 26.1s 20 8400€
15 Decker Cole [Allemagne] aros team 26.1s 18 8000€
16 Renev Kenes [Kazakhstan] Team Boogie Woogie 41.7s 16 7600€
17 Bartholomeu Bento [Portugal] ctac 41.7s 14 7200€
18 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 41.7s 13 6800€
19 Achard Michel [Suisse] Lexus Team 41.7s 12 6400€
20 Salmona Blanco [Espagne] ctac 48.4s 11 6000€
21 Bartos Erich [République Tchèque] radio-rock 48.4s 10 5600€
22 Tajine Kobe [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 48.4s 9 5200€
23 Knox Edan [Australie] Lexus Team 48.4s 8 4800€
24 Arnould Valentin [France] phénix 48.4s 7 4400€
25 Knight Arnold [USA] lword 57.7s 6 4000€
26 Bänziger Scott [Suisse] team18 57.7s 5 4000€
27 Roche Mathéo [France] aros team 57.7s 4 4000€
28 Baratchegaray Ysmael [Espagne] txingumama 1m1.4s 3 4000€
29 Quervain Davide [Suisse] Chamois 1m1.4s 2 4000€
30 Lukowiak Krzysztof [Pologne] supertoto team 1m1.4s 1 4000€
31 Papegnies Clément [France] aros team 1m1.4s 0€
32 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m1.4s 0€
33 Kruyt Marnix [Pays Bas] Chamois 1m6s 0€
34 Amerighi Alessandro [Italie] supertoto team 1m6s 0€
35 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m6s 0€
36 Leduc Yohan [France] team18 1m6s (10) 0€ (12000€)
37 De Prado Pedro [Espagne] team18 1m19.6s 0€
38 Quinta Guido [Portugal] bocacyclisme 1m22.9s 0€
39 Belanger Simon [France] bigstrong 1m22.9s 0€
40 Steyaert Gabin [Belgique] ctac 1m27s 0€
41 Vinokourov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] team18 1m27s (8) 0€ (10800€)
42 Bedekovic Jakov [Croatie] team18 1m27s 0€
43 Hedman Zlatan [Suède] bigstrong 1m27s 0€
44 Blot Ruddy [France] phénix 1m31.5s 0€
45 Agassiz Matthias [Suisse] team18 [Chute] 1m42s (6) 0€ (9600€)
46 Muyden Cédric [Suisse] CCEM 1m42s (5) 0€ (8400€)
47 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock [Attaque !] 1m46.5s 0€
48 Asimov Dorofei [Russie] txingumama 2m2.1s 0€
49 Dugast Aurélien [France] Chamois 2m7s 0€
50 Dardena Michal [Pologne] aros team 2m14.4s 0€
51 Tasmagambetov Dimitr [Kazakhstan] ctac 2m19.9s 0€
52 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m30.4s 0€
53 Infantino Elia [Colombie] avsc 2m36.1s 0€
54 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 2m36.1s 0€
55 Leydecker Peter [Pays Bas] ctac 2m42s 0€
56 Hondo Silke [Allemagne] txingumama 2m58.4s 0€
57 Volvakov Radimir [Russie] supertoto team 2m58.4s 0€
58 Pons Gilles [France] aros team [Attaque !] 3m5.3s 0€
59 Voeckler Léo [France] bigstrong 3m13.9s 0€
60 Jeleznov Rafail [Russie] team18 3m13.9s 0€
61 Parès Charles [France] radio-rock 3m25.3s 0€
62 Antczak Lucjan [Pologne] aros team 3m29.5s 0€
63 Torp Aslak [Suède] Lexus Team 3m37.4s 0€
64 Bergkamp Dennis [Pays Bas] txingumama 3m56.8s 0€
65 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 3m56.8s 0€
66 Kiuru Daavid [Champion National] [Finlande] txingumama 4m4.4s 0€
67 Insua Juan Pablo [Champion National] [Argentine] txingumama 4m13.1s 0€
68 Rousseau Donovan [France] aros team 4m35.7s 0€
69 Solberg Ole heinar [Norvège] team18 4m49.5s (4) 0€ (7200€)
70 Bergessio Manuel [Argentine] txingumama 4m49.5s 0€
71 Fischer Yngvar [Danemark] avsc 4m49.5s 0€
72 Ruzha Bolek [République Tchèque] ctac 6m33s 0€
73 Bertelsen Olaf [Danemark] avsc 10m15.8s (3) 0€ (6000€)
74 Deweert Francis [Belgique] supertoto team 14m2.4s (2) 0€ (4800€)