Classica San Sebastian Div2 Saison 16

1 Aldinger Sebastian [Champion National] [Suisse] Bartali 6h14m43s 50 25500€
2 Davidsen Gervard [Norvège] ga92_team 3.7s 45 21250€
3 Khizhnichenko Madiyar [Kazakhstan] Bartali 3.7s 42 18700€
4 Caceres Guillermo [Colombie] bubbagump 9.3s 40 17000€
5 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 9.3s 38 15300€
6 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Tempo-Carolo 9.3s 36 14450€
7 Ball Daemon [Champion National] [Australie] phénix 12.5s 34 13600€
8 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 12.5s 32 12750€
9 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 12.5s 30 11900€
10 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 12.5s 28 11050€
11 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan] ga92_team 12.5s 26 10200€
12 Ospanov Panas [Kazakhstan] Bartali 12.5s 24 9775€
13 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 19.5s 22 9350€
14 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 19.5s 20 8925€
15 Dupont Roger [France] bubbagump 23s 18 8500€
16 Green Abel [USA] Team Boogie Woogie 23s 16 8075€
17 Smith John [Irlande] Tycoonboys 23s 14 7650€
18 Fletcher Aydin [Australie] FCIF 23s 13 7225€
19 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 27.5s 12 6800€
20 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] Totolulu 27.5s 11 6375€
21 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 27.5s 10 5950€
22 Sustek Martin [République Tchèque] Tycoonboys 27.5s 9 5525€
23 Frillier Danny [Luxembourg] monica 31.8s 8 5100€
24 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 31.8s 7 4675€
25 Sinclair Andrew [Royaume Uni] La Route est Belle 31.8s 6 4250€
26 Markiewicz Franciszek [Pologne] Cyco l'Arine 31.8s 5 4250€
27 Sestak Darko [Croatie] Atod Team 31.8s 4 4250€
28 Kreuziger Roman [République Tchèque] Totolulu 31.8s 3 4250€
29 Mertens Max [Champion National] [Luxembourg] Team Boogie Woogie 34.7s 2 4250€
30 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 34.7s 1 4250€
31 André André [Suisse] Team Boogie Woogie 34.7s 0€
32 Bennett Howard [USA] Cyco l'Arine 34.7s 0€
33 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 34.7s 0€
34 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 34.7s 0€
35 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 34.7s 0€
36 Gottwald Niklas [Autriche] Totolulu 34.7s 0€
37 Basso Ivan [Italie] Bartali 34.7s 0€
38 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan] Bartali 34.7s 0€
39 MacSechlainn Ryan [Champion National] [Irlande] Atod Team 34.7s 0€
40 Allen Stanley [Royaume Uni] Tycoonboys 34.7s 0€
41 Basso Emanuele [Italie] monica 34.7s 0€
42 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg] monica 34.7s 0€
43 Bautista Marcelo [Espagne] supertoto team 34.7s 0€
44 Camacho Cesar [Colombie] rtc51200 34.7s 0€
45 Elofsson Linus [Suède] ga92_team 34.7s 0€
46 Monfort Erwan [France] rtc51200 34.7s 0€
47 Cunego Damiano [Italie] monica 34.7s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
48 Daviaud Andy [France] Tempo-Carolo 43.5s 0€
49 Baratchegaray Ysmael [Champion National] [Espagne] txingumama 43.5s 0€
50 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 43.5s 0€
51 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 43.5s 0€
52 Aiken Steven [Irlande] Tycoonboys 43.5s 0€
53 Kokko Ari [Finlande] UC Ploug' 43.5s 0€
54 Famoussov Kir [Russie] UC Ploug' 43.5s 0€
55 Florez Fidel [Colombie] monica 43.5s 0€
56 Gray Harry [USA] Tycoonboys 43.5s 0€
57 Arnould Valentin [France] phénix 43.5s 0€
58 Bosio Lars [Autriche] bubbagump 44.3s 0€
59 Davidsen Haldor [Danemark] CCEM 44.3s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
60 Perret Alex [Suisse] CCEM 44.3s 0€
61 Axelsson Asbjörn [Suède] UC Ploug' 44.3s 0€
62 Amaro Diogo [Champion National] [Portugal] CCEM 44.3s 0€
63 Hobson Robbie [Australie] UC Ploug' 44.3s 0€
64 Boogaard Jorn [Pays Bas] Tempo-Carolo 44.3s 0€
65 Sørrensen Jørgen [Champion National] [Danemark] Tempo-Carolo 44.3s 0€
66 Blanco Tobías [Espagne] Bartali 44.3s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
67 Guérin Antoine [France] Cyco l'Arine 44.3s 0€
68 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 53.3s 0€
69 Gonzales Goncalve [Espagne] monica 53.3s 0€
70 Llord Alterio [Espagne] txingumama 53.3s 0€
71 Srzenski Leszek [Pologne] La Route est Belle 53.3s 0€
72 Crawford Lance [USA] bubbagump 53.3s 0€
73 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 58.2s 0€
74 Calderone Giuseppe [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 58.2s 0€
75 Velli Gaetano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 58.2s 0€
76 Klec Borris [Slovénie] Cyco l'Arine 58.2s 0€
77 MacInnes Adams [Royaume Uni] Atod Team 58.2s 0€
78 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges 58.2s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
79 O'Cathasaigh Wilson [Royaume Uni] Cyco l'Arine 1m2.5s 0€
80 Xodo Urbano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m2.5s 0€
81 Sandrucci Pasquale [Italie] Atod Team 1m2.5s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
82 Bertrand Gérald [France] rtc51200 1m2.5s 0€
83 Borrego Txomin [Espagne] Tempo-Carolo 1m2.5s 0€
84 Aiken Dylan [Irlande] Tycoonboys 1m2.5s 0€
85 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 1m2.5s 0€
86 Rabésandratana François [France] Cyco l'Arine 1m2.5s 0€
87 Asimov Dorofei [Russie] txingumama 1m2.5s 0€
88 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m7.3s 0€
89 Sullanmaa Lasse [Finlande] bubbagump 1m7.3s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
90 Mailey Aiden [Australie] FCIF 1m7.3s 0€
91 Woods Alland [Australie] FCIF 1m12.9s 0€
92 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 1m12.9s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
93 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m16.1s 0€
94 Hondo Silke [Allemagne] txingumama 1m16.1s 0€
95 Heidegger Lukas [Autriche] Totolulu 1m16.1s 0€
96 Racine Matthew [Canada] CC Les Loges 1m16.1s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
97 Borovac Hugo [Croatie] phénix 1m26.3s 0€
98 Aiken Colin [Irlande] Tycoonboys 1m31s 0€
99 Lepetit Steven [Belgique] monica 1m46.9s 0€
100 Torfs Adam [Belgique] supertoto team 1m54.3s 0€
101 Martinot Emerick [Belgique] CCEM 2m0s 0€
102 Muyden Cédric [Suisse] CCEM 2m7s 0€
103 Vidal Fabien [France] Cyco l'Arine 2m39.6s 0€ U22
104 Insua Juan Pablo [Argentine] txingumama 2m51.8s 0€
105 Kiuru Daavid [Finlande] txingumama 2m51.8s 0€
106 Coutereau Rémi [France] supertoto team 2m51.8s 0€
107 Gougeon Simon [France] CC Les Loges 3m7s 0€ U22
108 Aguilar Guillermo [Colombie] Totolulu 3m11.8s 0€
109 Bergessio Manuel [Argentine] txingumama 3m11.8s 0€
110 Bächtold Kyle [Suisse] CCEM 3m18.4s 0€ U22
111 Pöstinger Siegfried [Autriche] Totolulu 3m23.9s 0€
112 Larsen Kjeld [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 3m27.3s 0€ U22
113 Clemmensen Halvor [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 3m27.3s 0€ U22
114 Schmidt Marius [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 4m2.2s 0€ U22
115 Kruse Keld [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 4m2.2s 0€ U22