Clm Briancon Sestriere Selections Nationales Saison 32

1 O'Shanahan Ruairi Eire Tycoonboys Eire 1h46m21.4s 50
2 Jagger Harrison United Kingdom sky pro cycling United Kingdom 0.5s 45
3 Perkovic Iosiv Romania Irrécupérable Romania 12.6s 42
4 Sullivan Casey United Kingdom sky pro cycling United Kingdom 18.7s 40
5 Plasil Bohuslav Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 21.7s 38
6 Froome Chris United Kingdom sky pro cycling United Kingdom 21.9s 36
7 Giltinan Alastair Australia Time - Shimano Australia 23.4s 34
8 Haarala Voitto Finland SGL78 Finland 23.5s 32
9 Žvirgždauskas Gintaras Lithuania SFR Lithuania 23.9s 30
10 Gerrans Simon Australia Time - Shimano Australia 26.3s 28
11 Bloch Eryk Poland JESUS54 TEAM Poland 27s 26
12 Smith Jon New-Zealand Keyblade team New-Zealand 29.8s 24
13 Vagnorius Feliksas Lithuania SFR Lithuania 30.6s 22
14 Heras Rodrigo Venezuela gutarrak Venezuela 30.7s 20
15 Ghyselinck Aarjen Belgium avsc Belgium 31.4s 18
16 MacElligot Jakub Eire Tycoonboys Eire 32.1s 16
17 Linkgreim Ervin Estonia UC Ploug' Estonia 33s 14
18 Tarassov Ilyos Uzbekistan Speedy Cyclists Uzbekistan 33.6s 13
19 Hallop Olas Estonia UC Ploug' Estonia 33.9s 12
20 Nedved Leo Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 34.5s 11
21 Räim EberhardUCV Leader Estonia UC Ploug' Estonia 34.5s 10
22 Van de kerckhove Per Belgium avsc Belgium 34.6s 9
23 Uesugi Tsurayuki Japan fedcom Japan 35.3s 8
24 Van Soulden Aleks Belgium avsc Belgium 37s 7
25 Sirel Raul Estonia UC Ploug' Estonia 37.4s 6
26 Bezjak CasimireSlovenia Slovenia Telderete Slovenia 38.3s 5
27 Joyce James New-Zealand Keyblade team New-Zealand 39.8s 4
28 Tagaya Yusuke Japan fedcom Japan 40.6s 3
29 Okada Yoshihiro Japan fedcom Japan 40.6s 2
30 Baigudinov Beibitzhan Kazakhstan batavard Kazakhstan 42.1s 1
31 Soti Abenicio Mexico HenkJansen Mexico 42.2s
32 Schermerhorn Justin The Netherlands OranjeCycling The Netherlands 42.3s
33 Phélippeau Félicien Belgium avsc Belgium 42.4s
34 Kotenko Toomas Estonia UC Ploug' Estonia 43.7s
35 Bahamed Stevy France La Poste France 43.8s
36 Kanapyanov Alexander Uzbekistan Speedy Cyclists Uzbekistan 43.9s
37 Nawa Naomochi Japan fedcom Japan 44s
38 Nistor Ioan Romania Irrécupérable Romania 44.1s
39 Barsov Sergei Uzbekistan Speedy Cyclists Uzbekistan 44.3s
40 Cole Brock New-Zealand Keyblade team New-Zealand 44.7s
41 Cole Gregg New-Zealand Keyblade team New-Zealand 46.8s
42 Mesi Raul Estonia UC Ploug' Estonia 46.8s
43 Garten Jasmin Germany Clem's Germany 46.9s
44 Klaos Pavel Estonia UC Ploug' Estonia 47s
45 Vettel Ulrik Germany Clem's Germany 47.8s
46 Hore Ma’a New-Zealand Keyblade team New-Zealand 47.8s
47 Andrade Gerardo Venezuela gutarrak Venezuela 48.6s
48 Othnin Nathan France La Poste France 49.1s
49 Golubev Nikolay Uzbekistan Speedy Cyclists Uzbekistan 49.2s
50 Sosic Javor Croatia franco-team42 Croatia 49.8s
51 Tcherepine Bilol Uzbekistan Speedy Cyclists Uzbekistan 51.4s
52 Marchal Georges France La Poste France 52s
53 Scognamiglio Martino Italy S.P. Italy 52.6s
54 Luque de Serralonga Valentime Mexico HenkJansen Mexico 53s
55 Veikkanen Veikka Finland SGL78 Finland 53.4s
56 Bachan Miloslav Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 53.9s
57 Webber Gerald United Kingdom sky pro cycling United Kingdom 54.1s
58 Vazquez Emiliano Venezuela gutarrak Venezuela 54.4s
59 Slade Billy New-Zealand Keyblade team New-Zealand 54.6s
60 Harkönen Jan Finland SGL78 Finland 55.7s
61 Scheirlinckx Amory Belgium avsc Belgium 55.8s
62 Hrmo Svätopluk Slovakia MA traslak teams Slovakia 56.5s
63 Gamo Akio Japan fedcom Japan 57.2s
64 Yo'Dosh SunnatUzbekistan Uzbekistan Speedy Cyclists Uzbekistan 57.4s
65 Santamaria Jesus Colombia delapompe Colombia 58.3s
66 Zahovic Novak Slovenia Telderete Slovenia 58.5s
67 Englisberg Andy Switzerland macs Switzerland 59.5s
68 Soler Ángel Venezuela gutarrak Venezuela 1m0.9s
69 Gallardo Horacio Argentina La Lègue Argentina 1m1.8s
70 Wheatcroft Marc New-Zealand Keyblade team New-Zealand 1m2s
71 Lorente Gillermo Spain iheb pro team Spain 1m4.3s
72 Muller Pedro Argentina La Lègue Argentina 1m4.4s
73 Chaparro Leandro Colombia delapompe Colombia 1m4.7s
74 Rehm Sven Germany Clem's Germany 1m5.2s
75 Renders Yorben Belgium avsc Belgium 1m5.4s
76 Solano José Manuel Venezuela gutarrak Venezuela 1m5.6s
77 Bevacqua Dani Argentina La Lègue Argentina 1m6.2s
78 Stoelsaet Gilles France La Poste France 1m6.4s
79 Boška Radomír Slovakia MA traslak teams Slovakia 1m6.8s
80 Sagan Adrián Slovakia MA traslak teams Slovakia 1m7.2s
81 Kuroda Iemitsu Japan fedcom Japan 1m7.3s
82 Mirnyi Milan Belarus Pokémon Powa Belarus 1m7.8s
83 Begines Uvo Mexico HenkJansen Mexico 1m8.2s
84 Roche Steven Eire Tycoonboys Eire 1m8.4s
85 Frawley Aden Australia Time - Shimano Australia 1m8.5s
86 Kun Bolodenka Slovenia Telderete Slovenia 1m8.6s
87 O'Shanahan Seorsa Eire Tycoonboys Eire 1m8.8s
88 O'Fallon Kurt United Kingdom sky pro cycling United Kingdom 1m11.1s
89 Patgine Mahammatkodir Uzbekistan Speedy Cyclists Uzbekistan 1m11.5s
90 Kaufman Luka Germany Clem's Germany 1m11.7s
91 Gontcharov Rafail Russia Movistar13 Russia 1m11.8s
92 Pabon Rafael Colombia delapompe Colombia 1m11.9s
93 Lazarev Andrei Russia Movistar13 Russia 1m12s
94 Josep Adolfo Spain iheb pro team Spain 1m12.1s
95 Enatsu Toshinobu Japan fedcom Japan 1m12.7s
96 Baal Jean The Netherlands OranjeCycling The Netherlands 1m13s
97 Puello Luis Colombia delapompe Colombia 1m13.5s
98 Žaliūkas Icchokas Lithuania SFR Lithuania 1m14.3s
99 Sakakibana Mitsumasa Japan fedcom Japan 1m15.3s
100 Šmigun Caspar Estonia UC Ploug' Estonia 1m15.5s
101 Blanchette Aidyn Canada loheac Canada 1m16.6s
102 Baratchegaray Mauricio Spain iheb pro team Spain 1m17.5s
103 Tessier Mike France La Poste France 1m18s
104 Ojavee Alges Estonia UC Ploug' Estonia 1m18s
105 Zankovets Jarmilovitch Belarus Pokémon Powa Belarus 1m18.4s
106 Paki Tau New-Zealand Keyblade team New-Zealand 1m18.5s
107 Musabayev Mavlon Uzbekistan Speedy Cyclists Uzbekistan 1m19.1s
108 Simpson Bart United Kingdom sky pro cycling United Kingdom 1m19.6s
109 Lenic Niklos Slovenia Telderete Slovenia 1m19.7s
110 Bialinski Gniewko Belarus Pokémon Powa Belarus 1m19.7s
111 Gerdemann Linus Germany Clem's Germany 1m20.7s
112 Ball Afin Australia Time - Shimano Australia 1m21.7s
113 Leblanc Dimitri France La Poste France 1m21.9s
114 Vienuolis Justinas Lithuania SFR Lithuania 1m22.1s
115 Gallopin Tony France La Poste France 1m22.2s
116 Pajitnov Aguei Russia Movistar13 Russia 1m22.6s
117 Taipale Arvo Finland SGL78 Finland 1m22.7s
118 Osvaldo Manuel Argentina La Lègue Argentina 1m22.8s
119 Parment Bastian Belgium avsc Belgium 1m24s
120 Karpovich Achmedjan Kazakhstan batavard Kazakhstan 1m24.8s
121 Karaha Casimir Belarus Pokémon Powa Belarus 1m25.1s
122 Crosby Bill New-Zealand Keyblade team New-Zealand 1m25.7s
123 Novikaw Bognov Belarus Pokémon Powa Belarus 1m25.8s
124 Akhmetov Emery Kazakhstan batavard Kazakhstan 1m26.2s
125 Vega leonardo Venezuela gutarrak Venezuela 1m27.3s
126 Rames Alex France La Poste France 1m27.5s
127 Cortés Rafeal Mexico HenkJansen Mexico 1m28.5s
128 Golc Jure Slovenia Telderete Slovenia 1m28.6s
129 Bartovič Vasil Slovakia MA traslak teams Slovakia 1m29.3s
130 Maaninka Valentino Finland SGL78 Finland 1m30.3s
131 Obšut Andrej Slovakia MA traslak teams Slovakia 1m30.5s
132 Grosz Dieter Germany Clem's Germany 1m31.5s
133 Zaragoza José Julián Venezuela gutarrak Venezuela 1m32s
134 Rosendaal Koen The Netherlands OranjeCycling The Netherlands 1m32.1s
135 Majeský Dalibor Slovakia MA traslak teams Slovakia 1m32.1s
136 Andronache Simion Romania Irrécupérable Romania 1m32.2s
137 De Fuentes Oswaldo Spain iheb pro team Spain 1m32.7s
138 Ceh Vladimiro Slovenia Telderete Slovenia 1m33.6s
139 Fraser Jeremy United Kingdom sky pro cycling United Kingdom 1m33.9s
140 Rodriguez Diego leon Colombia delapompe Colombia 1m34s
141 Van Syle Michael The Netherlands OranjeCycling The Netherlands 1m34.3s
142 Zywietz Witold Poland JESUS54 TEAM Poland 1m34.8s
143 Kovac Bine Slovenia Telderete Slovenia 1m34.8s
144 Hoffman Torsten Germany Clem's Germany 1m36.1s
145 Parra Leonardo Colombia delapompe Colombia 1m36.3s
146 Ukita Shigeko Japan fedcom Japan 1m36.8s
147 Lavrinsek Kazmer Slovenia Telderete Slovenia 1m36.8s
148 Domachev Ilian Russia Movistar13 Russia 1m39.5s
149 Riquelme Mikel Argentina La Lègue Argentina 1m39.8s
150 Nedelec Roland France La Poste France Fall 1m40.8s
151 Kupeshov AlexKazakhstan Kazakhstan batavard Kazakhstan 1m41s
152 Herrera Favio Mexico HenkJansen Mexico 1m41.2s
153 Malikov Andrei Russia Movistar13 Russia 1m42.1s
154 Karpovich Renat Kazakhstan batavard Kazakhstan 1m42.5s
155 Dmitriyev Fauske Kazakhstan batavard Kazakhstan 1m42.5s
156 Toporov Medved Russia Movistar13 Russia 1m43.4s
157 Suza Barnabé Portugal BTTSADO Portugal 1m43.5s
158 Skutnabb Konstantin Finland SGL78 Finland 1m45.1s
159 Hurkovovitch Bogomil Belarus Pokémon Powa Belarus 1m45.4s
160 Kupfer Tab Germany Clem's Germany 1m46s
161 Hostovsky Klement Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 1m46.1s
162 Ménard Conner Canada loheac Canada 1m46.7s
163 Ftorek Leopold Slovakia MA traslak teams Slovakia 1m47.2s
164 Famine Darko Belarus Pokémon Powa Belarus 1m47.5s
165 Akopyants Halim Uzbekistan Speedy Cyclists Uzbekistan 1m48.6s
166 Birget Marji Luxembourg AC Bazancourt Reims Luxembourg 1m51.6s
167 Gordon Seth United Kingdom sky pro cycling United Kingdom 1m51.6s
168 Zafra Gerardo Venezuela gutarrak Venezuela 1m52s
169 Škriniar Florián Slovakia MA traslak teams Slovakia 1m52.4s
170 Jakobsson Roope Finland SGL78 Finland 1m54.1s
171 Matiaško Adolf Slovakia MA traslak teams Slovakia 1m54.2s
172 Grabsch Ian Germany Clem's Germany 1m56.2s
173 Varley Christopher Eire Tycoonboys Eire 1m56.5s
174 Raţă Johan Romania Irrécupérable Romania 1m56.5s
175 Raimbekov Dimitri Kazakhstan batavard Kazakhstan 1m56.5s
176 Lemay Joshua Canada loheac Canada 1m57.4s
177 Domingo José ivan Spain iheb pro team Spain 1m59.1s
178 Boltzmann MathisAustria Austria Fischer - Craft Austria 1m59.3s
179 Giacinti Juan Francisco Argentina La Lègue Argentina 1m59.3s
180 Skutnabb Mika Finland SGL78 Finland 1m59.7s
181 Esposito Feliciano Italy S.P. Italy 2m0s
182 Delacroix Morgan Belgium avsc Belgium 2m0.8s
183 Macrae Nick United Kingdom sky pro cycling United Kingdom 2m2.4s
184 Vikachev Kassian Russia Movistar13 Russia 2m2.6s
185 Pinto JoãoWorld Champion Portugal BTTSADO Portugal 2m3.7s
186 Flecha Paco Spain iheb pro team Spain 2m4s
187 Sada Herbert Mexico HenkJansen Mexico 2m5.6s
188 Garneau Sam Canada loheac Canada 2m5.7s
189 Asimov Stepan Russia Movistar13 Russia 2m6.2s
190 Finonchenko Dimitar Kazakhstan batavard Kazakhstan 2m6.6s
191 Chamorro Juan Francisco Argentina La Lègue Argentina 2m8.2s
192 Sanger Mads Denmark léoprd Denmark 2m8.5s
193 Jongman Jeroen The Netherlands OranjeCycling The Netherlands 2m10.6s
194 Barajas Adolfo Spain iheb pro team Spain 2m11.8s
195 Malacarne Davide Italy S.P. Italy 2m12.9s
196 Chelciky Slavek Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 2m14.8s
197 Blignaut MC South Africa Red Bull cycling team South Africa 2m16.1s
198 Butorac Dario Croatia franco-team42 Croatia 2m16.1s
199 Lax Urpo Finland SGL78 Finland 2m16.5s
200 Malochnikov Veselov Belarus Pokémon Powa Belarus 2m16.8s
201 Costa Rui Portugal BTTSADO Portugal 2m18s
202 Kefu Akmal Australia Time - Shimano Australia 2m19.6s
203 Kamyshev Pavel Kazakhstan batavard Kazakhstan 2m20.4s
204 Stoffels Ian South Africa Red Bull cycling team South Africa 2m21.1s
205 Fettmann Marcus Luxembourg AC Bazancourt Reims Luxembourg 2m21.2s
206 Vosloo Gerhard South Africa Red Bull cycling team South Africa 2m23.2s
207 Devolder Edmond Belgium avsc Belgium 2m25s
208 Almerares Fran Argentina La Lègue Argentina 2m25.1s
209 Mardare Mugur Romania Irrécupérable Romania 2m27.7s
210 Persson Henning Denmark léoprd Denmark 2m28.6s
211 Jooste Barend South Africa Red Bull cycling team South Africa 2m30.7s
212 Kirchen Pier Luxembourg AC Bazancourt Reims Luxembourg 2m32.3s
213 Carlos Garandel Spain iheb pro team Spain 2m32.8s
214 Cancelarich Fran Argentina La Lègue Argentina 2m34s
215 Bodelsen Vincent Denmark léoprd Denmark 2m34.9s
216 Minguez Samuel Venezuela gutarrak Venezuela 2m35.2s
217 Van rensburg Daniel South Africa Red Bull cycling team South Africa 2m35.4s
218 Ackerman Michael South Africa Red Bull cycling team South Africa 2m35.5s
219 Mollema Bauke The Netherlands OranjeCycling The Netherlands 2m36.5s
220 Laiseka Kiliano Spain iheb pro team Spain 2m38.1s
221 Broco Filinto Portugal BTTSADO Portugal 2m39.1s
222 Salmonsson Cojatö Sweden mimi Sweden 2m39.6s
223 Cardis Adrièn Luxembourg AC Bazancourt Reims Luxembourg 2m39.7s
224 Zaleski Lucjan Poland JESUS54 TEAM Poland 2m39.8s
225 Eschesen Morten Denmark léoprd Denmark 2m40.4s
226 Delgado Calixtro Mexico HenkJansen Mexico 2m40.6s
227 Kjeldsen Soren Denmark léoprd Denmark 2m40.9s
228 Jankūnas Valdemaras Lithuania SFR Lithuania 2m41.1s
229 Lévesque Matthieu Canada loheac Canada 2m41.5s
230 Kubler Tobias Switzerland macs Switzerland 2m42.3s
231 Seliga Vladimeer Slovenia Telderete Slovenia 2m44.3s
232 Silivanov Iouri Russia Movistar13 Russia 2m45.4s
233 Brookes Agany Australia Time - Shimano Australia 2m46.1s
234 Butorac Stanislav Croatia franco-team42 Croatia 2m46.2s
235 Balda Radek Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 2m46.7s
236 Gerber Sam South Africa Red Bull cycling team South Africa 2m47.5s
237 Cardis Valentín Luxembourg AC Bazancourt Reims Luxembourg 2m47.7s
238 Barilla Hilario Italy S.P. Italy 2m48s
239 Michelsdtr Yngvar Denmark léoprd Denmark 2m48.8s
240 Johnston Cian Eire Tycoonboys Eire 2m49.1s
241 Nielsen Jokum Denmark léoprd Denmark 2m52s
242 Makarewicz Bohdan Poland JESUS54 TEAM Poland 2m52.8s
243 Minteoan Petrişor Romania Irrécupérable Romania 2m52.8s
244 Cohen-mintz Arturs Latvia Litelek Latvia 2m52.9s
245 Berchoven Piet The Netherlands OranjeCycling The Netherlands 2m52.9s
246 Higuita Hilario Colombia delapompe Colombia 2m53s
247 Ćorluka Bosko Croatia franco-team42 Croatia 2m53.7s
248 Montoya Oscar Colombia delapompe Colombia 2m54.6s
249 Blazek Ctibor Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 2m54.7s
250 Gerber Jay South Africa Red Bull cycling team South Africa 2m55.8s
251 Zauner Paskal Austria Fischer - Craft Austria 2m57.1s
252 Sharp Joe South Africa Red Bull cycling team South Africa 2m57.7s
253 Alessandrini Rocco Italy S.P. Italy 2m57.8s
254 Bagni Nicola Italy S.P. Italy 2m58.5s
255 Rundblad Ulf Sweden mimi Sweden 2m58.7s
256 Kubica Robert Poland JESUS54 TEAM Poland 2m59.2s
257 Pires Rogério Portugal BTTSADO Portugal 2m59.4s
258 Anderson Christopher Canada loheac Canada 3m1.1s
259 Sabonis Arminas Lithuania SFR Lithuania 3m4.3s
260 Roche Nicolas Eire Tycoonboys Eire 3m4.3s
261 Tabouring Tom Luxembourg AC Bazancourt Reims Luxembourg 3m5.1s
262 Crişan Iorga Romania Irrécupérable Romania 3m5.1s
263 Jucys Algis Lithuania SFR Lithuania 3m5.2s
264 Roderich Marcus Luxembourg AC Bazancourt Reims Luxembourg 3m6.8s
265 Bernoulli Ruben Switzerland macs Switzerland 3m7.1s
266 Maillart Nico Switzerland macs Switzerland 3m7.9s
267 Kaczmarek Igor Poland JESUS54 TEAM Poland 3m9.8s
268 Skov Frode Denmark léoprd Denmark 3m10.6s
269 Duran Andres miguel Colombia delapompe Colombia 3m11.8s
270 Kröll Jannis Austria Fischer - Craft Austria 3m11.9s
271 Ries Julien Luxembourg AC Bazancourt Reims Luxembourg 3m13.4s
272 Ercoli Davide Italy S.P. Italy 3m14.1s
273 Schmidt Robert Switzerland macs Switzerland 3m14.4s
274 Milley Lehel Hungary PandaTeam Hungary 3m14.9s
275 Koch Klemens Denmark léoprd Denmark 3m15s
276 Tesla Dalibor Croatia franco-team42 Croatia 3m15.3s
277 Koinigg Noel Austria Fischer - Craft Austria 3m16.5s
278 Planta Michael Switzerland macs Switzerland 3m17.2s
279 Baresic Peter Croatia franco-team42 Croatia 3m17.8s
280 Álvarez Abdiel Mexico HenkJansen Mexico 3m19.4s
281 Bercholdt Dominik Austria Fischer - Craft Austria 3m21.6s
282 Nencini Ernesto Italy S.P. Italy 3m21.9s
283 Pöstinger Alex Austria Fischer - Craft Austria 3m23.2s
284 Gadner Wilfried Austria Fischer - Craft Austria 3m23.4s
285 Ţepeş Ilarie Romania Irrécupérable Romania 3m23.5s
286 Zeltiņš Adrians Latvia Litelek Latvia 3m24.5s
287 Roche Stephen Eire Tycoonboys Eire 3m25s
288 Ziemelis Ivo Latvia Litelek Latvia 3m25.7s
289 Goedert-Bové Frank Luxembourg AC Bazancourt Reims Luxembourg 3m27.4s
290 Achard Alan Switzerland macs Switzerland 3m27.8s
291 Lencs Ģederts Latvia Litelek Latvia 3m27.9s
292 Brien Finley Australia Time - Shimano Australia 3m28.5s
293 Tellqvist Rolf Sweden mimi Sweden 3m32.5s
294 Walch Karl Austria Fischer - Craft Austria 3m33.9s
295 Berger Joslin Sweden mimi Sweden 3m34.8s
296 Simo Megyer Hungary PandaTeam Hungary 3m35.1s
297 Godin Jeremie Canada loheac Canada 3m35.3s
298 Hunt Justin Australia Time - Shimano Australia 3m36.9s
299 Wright Abraham USA red corpuscle USA 3m37.2s
300 Simone Benito Italy S.P. Italy 3m37.3s
301 O'Meadhra Ailill Eire Tycoonboys Eire 3m38.8s
302 Corodeanu Brînduşel Romania Irrécupérable Romania 3m39.1s
303 Rebaque Fausto Mexico HenkJansen Mexico 3m40.2s
304 Dolidovich Domoľub Belarus Pokémon Powa Belarus 3m40.3s
305 Galambos Gerson Hungary PandaTeam Hungary 3m40.6s
306 Papa Gedeon Hungary PandaTeam Hungary 3m40.8s
307 Flora László Hungary PandaTeam Hungary 3m42.8s
308 Erdelyi Örkény Hungary PandaTeam Hungary 3m45.4s
309 Kristof Sebes Hungary PandaTeam Hungary 3m45.6s
310 Bila Dalibor Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 3m47.4s
311 Posdstata ErvinCzech Republic Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 3m47.9s
312 Vranjes Helge Sweden mimi Sweden 3m50.3s
313 Kalonas Vladas Lithuania SFR Lithuania 3m50.6s
314 Ertl Louis Austria Fischer - Craft Austria 3m52.1s
315 Blacklund Arne Sweden mimi Sweden 3m52.8s
316 Alcén Ingmar Sweden mimi Sweden 3m54.2s
317 Postiga Joaquim Portugal BTTSADO Portugal 3m55.9s
318 Zengin Gösta Sweden mimi Sweden 3m56.1s
319 Aleksic Vladimir Croatia franco-team42 Croatia 3m56.6s
320 Biczysko Bartlomiej Poland JESUS54 TEAM Poland 3m57.4s
321 Elofsson Kurt Sweden mimi Sweden 3m58.4s
322 Boom Guus The Netherlands OranjeCycling The Netherlands 3m58.6s
323 Chappuis Guillaume Switzerland macs Switzerland 4m1s
324 Champagne Philippe Canada loheac Canada 4m1s
325 Dubois Felix Canada loheac Canada 4m4.2s
326 Sokolic Nikola Croatia franco-team42 Croatia 4m6.3s
327 Häsler Gregory Switzerland macs Switzerland 4m8.8s
328 Kaupas Steponas Lithuania SFR Lithuania 4m9s
329 Bene Tas Hungary PandaTeam Hungary 4m9.7s
330 Turiņš Jakobs Latvia Litelek Latvia 4m12.4s
331 Bērziņš Adrians Latvia Litelek Latvia 4m14.9s
332 Rozenberga Osvalds Latvia Litelek Latvia 4m16.2s
333 Babic Mirza Croatia franco-team42 Croatia 4m17.3s
334 Ungerer Joris The Netherlands OranjeCycling The Netherlands 4m18.8s
335 Perro Juris Latvia Litelek Latvia 4m20.5s
336 Zywietz Tomasz Poland JESUS54 TEAM Poland 4m23.3s
337 Witczak Maksymilian Poland JESUS54 TEAM Poland 4m24s
338 Conceissao Márcio Portugal BTTSADO Portugal 4m25.7s
339 Candy Nikolas Australia Time - Shimano Australia 4m26.6s
340 Puskas Ferenc Hungary PandaTeam Hungary 4m28.9s
341 Carlos Faustino Portugal BTTSADO Portugal 4m33.6s
342 Julio Adriano Portugal BTTSADO Portugal 4m50.7s
343 Berķis Vilnis Latvia Litelek Latvia 5m17.5s
344 Taylor Duncan USA red corpuscle USA 5m23.5s
345 Daniels Dylon USA red corpuscle USA 5m34.1s
346 Thompson Gary USA red corpuscle USA 5m35.3s
347 Bryant Kobe USA red corpuscle USA 6m43.7s
348 Gordon Kyle USA red corpuscle USA 6m51.3s
349 Daniels Alan USA red corpuscle USA 7m49.2s
350 Olson Dexter USA red corpuscle USA 8m8.1s
351 Antonich Ivan Ukraine lol Ukraine 8m15.3s
352 Watson Mark USA red corpuscle USA 8m15.3s
353 Rusinko Aleksander Ukraine lol Ukraine 8m16.6s
354 Dutko Bohomir Ukraine lol Ukraine 8m50.1s
355 Mudry Aleksander Ukraine lol Ukraine 8m59.6s
356 Kozak Havrylo Ukraine lol Ukraine 9m17.3s
357 Shevchenko Aleksander Ukraine lol Ukraine 9m51.4s
358 Rusinko Volodymir Ukraine lol Ukraine 10m46.3s
359 Tutko Sava Ukraine lol Ukraine 11m12.5s
360 Dolinsky Stepan Ukraine lol Ukraine 11m43.6s

sky pro cycling : 121pts
Tycoonboys : 66pts
Time - Shimano : 62pts
SFR : 52pts
Bistouille : 49pts
UC Ploug' : 42pts
Irrécupérable : 42pts
avsc : 34pts
SGL78 : 32pts
Keyblade team : 28pts
JESUS54 TEAM : 26pts
gutarrak : 20pts
fedcom : 13pts
Speedy Cyclists : 13pts
Telderete : 5pts
batavard : 1pts
Fischer - Craft : 0pts
léoprd : 0pts
BTTSADO : 0pts
loheac : 0pts
Red Bull cycling team : 0pts
AC Bazancourt Reims : 0pts
Litelek : 0pts
lol : 0pts
red corpuscle : 0pts
PandaTeam : 0pts
Movistar13 : 0pts
mimi : 0pts
Clem's : 0pts
franco-team42 : 0pts
La Poste : 0pts
OranjeCycling : 0pts
HenkJansen : 0pts
S.P. : 0pts
MA traslak teams : 0pts
iheb pro team : 0pts
La Lègue : 0pts
macs : 0pts
delapompe : 0pts
Pokémon Powa : 0pts