Clm Championnat De France 2011 Div2 Saison 13

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Veloso Cristovão [Portugal] VC Avizois 1h1m1s 50 24000€
2 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG 9s 45 20000€
3 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 12s 42 17600€
4 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 15s 40 16000€
5 Parès Charles [France] radio-rock 16s 38 14400€
6 Kouvaiev Lubomir [Russie] GatoVGuruTeam 17s 36 13600€
7 Kiuru Daavid [Finlande] txingumama 18s 34 12800€
8 Mikhaïlov Oleg [Russie] RC Landes 20s 32 12000€
9 Torp Aslak [Suède] Lexus Team 24s 30 11200€
10 Blot Ruddy [France] phénix 24s 28 10400€
11 Insua Juan Pablo [Argentine] txingumama 25s 26 9600€
12 Bergkamp Dennis [Pays Bas] txingumama 27s 24 9200€
13 Bergessio Manuel [Argentine] txingumama 29s 22 8800€
14 Humbert Steeven [France] Mktteam 30s 20 8400€
15 Tajine Kobe [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 31s 18 8000€
16 Dardenne Stein [Allemagne] BVS 32s 16 7600€
17 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 33s 14 7200€
18 MacNee John [Royaume Uni] Chamois 33s 13 6800€
19 Aldinger Thomas [Suisse] team18 35s 12 6400€
20 Ianoukovitch Liub [Russie] GatoVGuruTeam 35s 11 6000€
21 Jimenez Laurencio [Espagne] GatoVGuruTeam 36s 10 5600€
22 De Prado Pedro [Espagne] team18 36s 9 5200€
23 Infantino Elia [Colombie] avsc 37s 8 4800€
24 Arnould Valentin [France] phénix 38s 7 4400€
25 Tasmagambetov Dimitr [Kazakhstan] ctac 40s 6 4000€
26 Alegrias Adelmo [Colombie] Laurent Fignon Team 41s 5 4000€
27 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 41s 4 4000€
28 Dardena Michal [Pologne] aros team 41s 3 4000€
29 Muyden Cédric [Suisse] CCEM 43s 2 (10) 4000€ (12000€)
30 Leduc Yohan [France] team18 43s 1 (8) 4000€ (10800€)
31 Carpenter Samuel [Belgique] ctac 44s 0€
32 Eggenberger Johann [Suisse] CCEM 44s 0€
33 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 44s 0€
34 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 44s 0€
35 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 45s 0€
36 Oremans Pascal [Pays Bas] RC Landes 45s 0€
37 Vandenbrouke Veysel [Belgique] VC Aywaille 45s 0€
38 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 46s 0€
39 Kaczmarek Leszek [Pologne] RC Landes 47s 0€
40 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 47s 0€
41 Asimov Dorofei [Russie] txingumama 47s 0€
42 Pons Gilles [France] aros team 48s 0€
43 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 48s 0€
44 Vasseur Cédric [France] RC Landes 49s 0€
45 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 49s 0€
46 Jeleznov Rafail [Russie] team18 50s 0€
47 Prim Bror [Suède] radio-rock 50s 0€
48 Urango Luis felipe [Colombie] wptteam 51s 0€
49 Hondo Silke [Allemagne] txingumama 51s 0€
50 Bänziger Scott [Suisse] team18 51s 0€
51 Quinta Guido [Portugal] bocacyclisme 51s 0€
52 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 51s 0€
53 Svartvadet Karl-Erik [Suède] Lexus Team [Chute] 53s 0€
54 Vinokourov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] team18 53s (6) 0€ (9600€)
55 Roche Mathéo [France] aros team 54s 0€
56 Haes Heinrich [Allemagne] wptteam 54s 0€
57 Bilobrk Matija [Croatie] team18 55s (5) 0€ (8400€)
58 Salmona Blanco [Espagne] ctac 56s 0€
59 Rousseau Adrien [France] phénix 57s 0€
60 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 57s 0€
61 St.John Luke [Australie] Laurent Fignon Team 58s (4) 0€ (7200€)
62 Smith Isaac [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 1m0s 0€
63 Caballero Guillermo [Colombie] phénix 1m0s 0€
64 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 1m1s 0€
65 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m2s 0€
66 Litwinski Marian [Pologne] RC Landes 1m2s 0€
67 Steyaert Gabin [Belgique] ctac 1m3s 0€
68 Antczak Lucjan [Champion National] [Pologne] aros team 1m4s 0€
69 Adams Griffin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m6s 0€
70 Immonen Clas [Finlande] phénix 1m7s 0€
71 Papegnies Clément [France] aros team 1m10s 0€
72 Decker Cole [Allemagne] aros team 1m14s 0€
73 Merckx Amory [Belgique] VC Aywaille 1m15s 0€
74 Ruzha Bolek [République Tchèque] ctac 1m17s 0€
75 Delahaye Enzo [France] Mktteam 1m18s (3) 0€ (6000€)
76 Rousseau Donovan [France] aros team 1m23s 0€
77 Sandioval Eduardo [Colombie] wptteam 1m27s 0€
78 Lyalko Demetra [Kazakhstan] Laurent Fignon Team 1m36s (2) 0€ (4800€)
79 Diego Jesús [Espagne] Laurent Fignon Team 1m38s (1) 0€ (3200€)
80 Quesada Hilario [Espagne] Laurent Fignon Team 1m47s 0€