Clm Champs Elysees Div1 Saison 15

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 0h43m4s 50 30000€
2 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Keyblade team 0.8s 45 25000€
3 Jeng Josef [Suède] Big Boss 1.3s 42 22000€
4 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 3.2s 40 20000€
5 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 4s 38 18000€
6 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 4s 36 17000€
7 Safin Marat [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 5.3s 34 16000€
8 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 6.4s 32 15000€
9 Lehnart Timeo [Allemagne] Keyblade team 8s 30 14000€
10 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan] combslaville 8.5s 28 13000€
11 Podgorski Roman [Pologne] Red Bull 9.8s 26 12000€
12 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam 10.2s 24 11500€
13 Briand Roger [France] ERG 10.6s 22 11000€
14 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 11s 20 10500€
15 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 12.4s 18 10000€
16 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG 12.4s 16 9500€
17 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgique] ERG 12.6s 14 9000€
18 Clapton Jean [Royaume Uni] ERG 12.7s 13 8500€
19 Bürger Arne [Allemagne] Mimi Team 12.9s 12 8000€
20 Plouhinec Antoine [France] H3x family 13.7s 11 7500€
21 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 14.4s 10 7000€
22 Chambrier Gregory [Suisse] Red Bull 14.5s 9 6500€
23 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 15.8s 8 6000€
24 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 17.8s 7 5500€
25 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 20.3s 6 5000€
26 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 21.4s 5 5000€
27 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC 24.5s 4 5000€
28 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 24.6s 3 5000€
29 Lucieer Ben [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil 25.8s 2 5000€
30 Ball Adin [Champion National] [Australie] H3x family 25.8s 1 5000€
31 Velo Marco [Italie] Tacki 27.3s 0€
32 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 27.8s 0€
33 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 28.2s 0€
34 Nash Justin [Royaume Uni] Tacki 29.8s 0€
35 Alba Jaime [Colombie] UPEC 30.3s 0€
36 MacLeod Duncan [Royaume Uni] Don Carliteam 32.3s 0€
37 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 32.7s 0€
38 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 33.4s 0€
39 Adamsson Erkan [Suède] Aile de Faucon 35.4s 0€
40 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 35.6s 0€
41 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 36s 0€
42 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 36s 0€
43 Witsel Florian [Belgique] Team Pro Tech 36.6s 0€
44 Brink Mikhael [Suède] loganteam 37.4s 0€
45 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 37.5s 0€
46 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Big Boss 38.3s 0€
47 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull 38.3s 0€
48 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 38.6s 0€
49 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 39.4s 0€
50 Bernier Corentin [France] Forza17 39.5s 0€
51 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 39.5s 0€
52 Eliecer Alvin [Colombie] loganteam 40.7s (10) 0€ (15000€)
53 Stravinski Piotr [Russie] combslaville 41.2s 0€
54 Beckenbauer Franz [Leader - de 23 ans] [Allemagne] Mimi Team 41.4s (8) 0€ (13500€)
55 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 41.5s 0€
56 Pichon Kévin [France] Red Bull 43.5s 0€
57 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 43.8s 0€
58 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Red Bull 44.3s 0€
59 Karpov Anatoli [Russie] BMC 2 44.7s 0€
60 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam 44.8s (6) 0€ (12000€)
61 Masson Fabrice [Champion National] [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 44.9s 0€
62 Sjöström Bojan [Suède] CC Les Loges 45.5s 0€
63 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 45.7s 0€
64 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Logitech-Fossil 45.8s 0€
65 Sicard Antonin [France] Red Bull 46.6s 0€
66 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Tacki 47.1s 0€
67 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Big Boss 48.8s 0€
68 Boasson-Hagen Edvald [Norvège] BMC 2 48.8s 0€
69 MacRae William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 50.1s (5) 0€ (10500€)
70 Gray Curtis [USA] Euskadi 50.5s 0€
71 Pettersen Sigvard [Norvège] loganteam 50.9s (4) 0€ (9000€)
72 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 51.5s 0€
73 Strelnikov Iliodor [Russie] Big Boss 52.1s 0€
74 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 52.2s 0€
75 Faithfull Douglas [Champion National] [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 52.6s 0€
76 Enlund Armo [Finlande] Mimi Team 52.9s (3) 0€ (7500€)
77 Cataldo Dario [Champion National] [Italie] Tacki 53.1s 0€
78 Merceron Aymeric [France] loganteam 53.2s (2) 0€ (6000€)
79 Bourquenoud Angelo [Suisse] H3x family 53.8s 0€
80 Bartos Erich [République Tchèque] radio-rock 54.1s 0€
81 Vecchiato Adamo [Italie] loganteam 54.4s (1) 0€ (4000€)
82 Camacho Cesar [Colombie] Keyblade team 54.8s 0€
83 Adams Griffin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 55.8s 0€
84 Kolonic Viktor [Croatie] Euskadi 56.8s 0€
85 Doublé Alexandre [France] Team Pro Tech 57.1s 0€
86 Ter Haar Stijn [Pays Bas] Team Pro Tech 57.2s 0€
87 Marinho Dinis [Portugal] Keyblade team 57.4s 0€
88 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] ASA 57.6s 0€
89 Sanchez Samuel [Espagne] Euskadi 58s 0€
90 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 59.8s 0€
91 Riveros Blanco [Colombie] Keyblade team 59.9s 0€
92 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 1m1.5s 0€
93 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] Team Pro Tech 1m3.1s 0€
94 Ruffels Fela [Australie] Team Pro Tech 1m4.5s 0€
95 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 1m6s 0€
96 Arvesen Niklas [Champion du Monde] [Norvège] ASA 1m7.2s 0€
97 Georgeson Wesley [Australie] Les Petits Chats 1m8.2s 0€
98 Magic Drago [Croatie] Forza17 [Chute] 1m8.3s 0€
99 Symonds Lyle [Australie] ASA 1m8.4s 0€
100 Rivière Edouard [France] ASA 1m9.2s 0€
101 Verdugo Borja [Espagne] Euskadi 1m11.1s 0€
102 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] H3x family 1m11.7s 0€
103 Ramirez Jimenes [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 1m11.9s 0€
104 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki 1m12s 0€
105 Danielsen Stijn [Norvège] Euskadi 1m13.2s 0€
106 Tolibaïev Cobi [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m16.5s 0€
107 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 1m19.8s 0€
108 Bonilla Leandro [Champion National] [Argentine] Euskadi 1m20s 0€
109 Fernandez Danilo [Champion National] [Portugal] Euskadi 1m22.9s 0€
110 Gougeon Simon [France] CC Les Loges 1m24.4s 0€
111 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan] Tacki 1m26.6s 0€
112 Hellers Mike [Luxembourg] CC Les Loges 1m33.7s 0€