Clm Champs Elysees Div2 Saison 15

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Wikström Ola [Suède] Clem's 0h43m11s 50 24000€
2 Coutereau Rémi [France] supertoto team 5.1s 45 20000€
3 Macha Jozef [République Tchèque] T-Mort 6.4s 42 17600€
4 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 9s 40 16000€
5 Fournier Romuald [France] Cyco l'Arine 9.2s 38 14400€
6 Kiuru Daavid [Finlande] txingumama 9.9s 36 13600€
7 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 9.9s 34 12800€
8 Engländer Jeffrey [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 11.8s 32 12000€
9 Volvakov Radimir [Russie] supertoto team 16s 30 11200€
10 Tellier Bryan [France] rtc51200 16.1s 28 10400€
11 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] rtc51200 16.6s 26 9600€
12 Insua Juan Pablo [Argentine] txingumama 16.8s 24 9200€
13 Bergessio Manuel [Argentine] txingumama 18.3s 22 8800€
14 Bergkamp Dennis [Pays Bas] txingumama 18.7s 20 8400€
15 Lefrançois Simon [France] Clem's 20.7s 18 8000€
16 Kröll Johan [Autriche] Clem's 21.2s 16 (10) 7600€ (12000€)
17 Blot Ruddy [France] phénix 21.3s 14 7200€
18 Voigt Jens [Allemagne] monfama 21.4s 13 6800€
19 Kraft Clemens [Allemagne] monfama 24.3s 12 6400€
20 Dupont Roger [France] bubbagump 25.4s 11 6000€
21 Delahaye Mathieu [France] Clem's 25.6s 10 5600€
22 Kozlitine Fauske [Kazakhstan] monfama 25.8s 9 5200€
23 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 26.3s 8 4800€
24 Aldinger Thomas [Suisse] team18 26.8s 7 4400€
25 Immonen Clas [Finlande] phénix 26.9s 6 4000€
26 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 28.1s 5 4000€
27 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 28.9s 4 4000€
28 Pinelli Leandro [Leader - de 23 ans] [Italie] monfama 29s 3 (8) 4000€ (10800€)
29 Martinot Emerick [Belgique] CCEM 29.1s 2 4000€
30 Bergkamp Jan [Pays Bas] La vallée d'or 29.4s 1 4000€
31 Robert Erwan [France] monfama 30s 0€
32 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 30.4s 0€
33 Alegrias Adelmo [Colombie] Laurent Fignon Team 30.5s 0€
34 Muyden Cédric [Suisse] CCEM 30.6s 0€
35 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 31s 0€
36 Spinosa Gioacchino [Italie] bubbagump 31.1s 0€
37 Dardenne Stein [Champion National] [Allemagne] BVS 31.2s 0€
38 Jeleznov Rafail [Russie] team18 31.3s 0€
39 Dumont Yann [Leader Coupe du Monde] [France] Mktteam 31.4s 0€
40 Pariente Quinto [Espagne] team18 31.6s 0€
41 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 32s 0€
42 Baratchegaray Ysmael [Espagne] txingumama 32.3s 0€
43 Bolivar Rafael [Colombie] monfama 32.4s 0€
44 Asimov Dorofei [Russie] txingumama 33.5s 0€
45 Axelsson Asbjörn [Suède] La vallée d'or 33.9s 0€
46 Berry Lincoln [USA] bubbagump 33.9s 0€
47 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 34.5s 0€
48 Kinder Ugo [Allemagne] Clem's 34.5s (6) 0€ (9600€)
49 Doherty Douglas [Royaume Uni] La vallée d'or 35s 0€
50 Delaunay Rémi [France] Cyco l'Arine 35s 0€
51 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande] phénix 35s 0€
52 De Prado Pedro [Espagne] team18 35.1s 0€
53 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 35.1s 0€
54 Riakhine Yurii [Russie] CCEM 35.3s (5) 0€ (8400€)
55 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 35.4s 0€
56 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 35.4s 0€
57 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 35.7s 0€
58 Leduc Yohan [France] team18 35.7s 0€
59 Lukowiak Filip [Pologne] La vallée d'or 36s 0€
60 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 36.5s 0€
61 St.John Luke [Australie] Laurent Fignon Team 38s 0€
62 Spinoza Afonso [Portugal] La vallée d'or 38s 0€
63 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne] T-Mort 38.1s 0€
64 Hervouet Vadim [France] Cyco l'Arine 39.2s 0€
65 Eggenberger Johann [Suisse] CCEM 39.4s 0€
66 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 39.5s 0€
67 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 39.7s 0€
68 Hondo Silke [Allemagne] txingumama 39.8s 0€
69 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 39.8s 0€
70 Andrews Brian [USA] Clem's 39.8s (4) 0€ (7200€)
71 Delaunay Timothée [France] Cyco l'Arine 40.6s 0€
72 Vainio Kalle [Finlande] bubbagump 41.2s 0€
73 Solberg Ole heinar [Norvège] team18 41.3s 0€
74 Amerighi Alessandro [Italie] supertoto team 42.1s 0€
75 Ebstein Maximilian [Allemagne] Atod Team 42.4s 0€
76 Bilobrk Matija [Croatie] team18 42.9s 0€
77 Keller Rafael [Suisse] Team Boogie Woogie 43.3s 0€
78 Immonen Kalevi [Finlande] supertoto team 43.3s 0€
79 Quintero Cochise [Colombie] Loquidy 43.6s 0€
80 Lazar Pero [Croatie] La vallée d'or 44.4s (3) 0€ (6000€)
81 Heidegger Leon [Autriche] CCEM 44.9s (2) 0€ (4800€)
82 Smith Isaac [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 45.5s 0€
83 Davidsen Haldor [Danemark] CCEM 45.6s (1) 0€ (3200€)
84 Gulin Viktor [Croatie] Atod Team 46.5s 0€
85 Ogella Leandro [Espagne] phénix 47.6s 0€
86 Popov Alexandr [Russie] T-Mort 48.1s 0€
87 Arenas Jairo [Colombie] bestiesnegres 48.2s 0€
88 Bautista Marcelo [Espagne] supertoto team 48.9s 0€
89 Basso Ivan [Italie] diegolh 49s 0€
90 Pernfors Torbjörn [Suède] diegolh 49.3s 0€
91 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] Atod Team 49.5s 0€
92 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 49.5s 0€
93 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 50s 0€
94 Marquez Fabricio [Espagne] monfama 50.4s 0€
95 Normann Tomas [Norvège] La vallée d'or 50.5s 0€
96 Leydecker Peter [Pays Bas] Clem's 51.3s 0€
97 Tahirovic Njall [Suède] Atod Team 52.5s 0€
98 Walker Karlene [Allemagne] bestiesnegres 54.2s 0€
99 Martillo García [Espagne] bestiesnegres 54.4s 0€
100 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 54.9s 0€
101 Elofsson Börje [Suède] diegolh 54.9s 0€
102 Arnoult Chad [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 56s 0€
103 Parment Edgar [Belgique] supertoto team 56.6s 0€
104 Ziegler Alexander [Allemagne] Clem's 57.8s 0€
105 Lafis Folker [Suède] supertoto team 1m0.5s 0€
106 Hodzic Stanig [Slovénie] bubbagump 1m1.7s 0€
107 Olsson Gunnolf [Norvège] La vallée d'or 1m3.2s 0€
108 Clijsters Jean-marie [Belgique] supertoto team 1m3.2s 0€
109 Aimar Jean-Luc [France] T-Mort 1m3.7s 0€
110 Pedraza Alex [Colombie] Loquidy 1m4.8s 0€
111 Benninger Fabio [Suisse] CCEM 1m9.2s 0€
112 Delgadillo Leandro [Colombie] Loquidy 1m19.5s 0€