Clm Champs Elysees Juniors Saison 15

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Kristoffersen Fredegar [Norvège] 0h44m29.5s 50 (10) 9000€ (4500€)
2 Stevens Thomas [Nouvelle Zélande] 1.2s 45 (8) 7500€ (4050€)
3 Carranza Heriberto [Colombie] 2.5s 42 (6) 6600€ (3600€)
4 Dewhurst Gene [Australie] 2.7s 40 (5) 6000€ (3150€)
5 Bernoulli Ruben [Suisse] 2.9s 38 (4) 5400€ (2700€)
6 O'Fallamhain Szymon [Irlande] 3.4s 36 (3) 5100€ (2250€)
7 Hämäläinen Petteri [Finlande] 3.6s 34 (2) 4800€ (1800€)
8 Kapadze Vladimir [Ouzbékistan] 4.4s 32 (1) 4500€ (1200€)
9 Yasavi Maxim [Kazakhstan] 4.7s 30 4200€
10 Nasu Yoshio [Japon] 5s 28 3900€
11 Bolstad Runi [Norvège] 5.1s 26 3600€
12 Ivanc Jure [Slovénie] 5.2s 24 3450€
13 Gaudreault Rafael [Canada] 5.5s 22 3300€
14 Martínez Wilfred [Mexique] 5.8s 20 3150€
15 Lau Karthik [Luxembourg] 6s 18 3000€
16 Zurita Gerardo [Venezuela] 6.4s 16 2850€
17 Mucha Osip [Ukraine] 6.7s 14 2700€
18 Amoah Per-Erik [Suède] 6.9s 13 2550€
19 van Vuuren Frederik [Afrique du Sud] 7.6s 12 2400€
20 Ozoliņa Harijs [Lettonie] 7.7s 11 2250€
21 Alba Jairo [Colombie] 8.2s 10 2100€
22 Romanko Kostya [Ukraine] 8.6s 9 1950€
23 Cards Yann [Luxembourg] 8.6s 8 1800€
24 Deniefl Anton [Autriche] 8.7s 7 1650€
25 Onakatomi Kandayû [Japon] 9.1s 6 1500€
26 Nava Wilfred [Mexique] 9.2s 5 1500€
27 Gentzel Patrik [Suède] 9.3s 4 1500€
28 Szymczak Miroslaw [Pologne] 9.5s 3 1500€
29 Swart Ben [Pays Bas] 9.6s 2 1500€
30 Malle Gérald [France] 9.9s 1 1500€
31 Gruzdev Aslan [Kazakhstan] 10s 0€
32 Jirasek Alexej [République Tchèque] 10s 0€
33 Leko Mica [Croatie] 10.6s 0€
34 Benitez Claudio [Espagne] 10.7s 0€
35 Abdiyev Mirko [Kazakhstan] 11.3s 0€
36 Vinther Henning [Danemark] 12.2s 0€
37 Strom Halldor [Norvège] 12.5s 0€
38 Kilmister James [Royaume Uni] 12.5s 0€
39 O'Callaghan Eoin [Irlande] 13.2s 0€
40 Simone Emanuele [Italie] 13.3s 0€
41 Niemi Rauno [Finlande] 13.7s 0€
42 von Frisch Gerhard [Autriche] 13.7s 0€
43 Baechle Endy [Belgique] 14s 0€
44 Musabayev Dilshod [Ouzbékistan] 14.1s 0€
45 Grant Edgar [Royaume Uni] 14.5s 0€
46 Tadic Predrag [Croatie] 14.7s 0€
47 Muravyev Kholmatzhon [Kazakhstan] 14.7s 0€
48 Hatano Hakuseki [Japon] 14.9s 0€
49 Terleckas Laurynas [Lituanie] 15.1s 0€
50 Zamora José Ángel [Venezuela] 15.5s 0€
51 Väyrinen Valio [Finlande] 15.7s 0€
52 Wolkovscki Lucian [Roumanie] 16s 0€
53 Fomichev Slavo [Biélorussie] 16.1s 0€
54 Järvenpää Hann [Finlande] 16.4s 0€
55 Scott Damon [USA] 16.4s 0€
56 De Jager Stefaan [Afrique du Sud] 16.6s 0€
57 McLachlan Gavin [Australie] 16.8s 0€
58 Ekman Ingmar [Suède] 17s 0€
59 Rorvik Siger [Norvège] 17.1s 0€
60 Dolensky Jiri [République Tchèque] 17.3s 0€
61 Katerinotchkine Borislav [Russie] 17.8s 0€
62 Vinandy Yann [Luxembourg] 18.3s 0€
63 Pilon Félix [Canada] 18.3s 0€
64 Vernest Daan [Pays Bas] 18.3s 0€
65 Perry Joshua [Afrique du Sud] 18.4s 0€
66 Drew Ronan [Irlande] 18.5s 0€
67 Dārziņš Viļums [Lettonie] 18.8s 0€
68 Lapina Staņislavs [Lettonie] 18.8s 0€
69 Schiele Manfred [Autriche] 18.9s 0€
70 Babin Tomko [Ukraine] 18.9s 0€
71 Estigarribia Jonathan [Argentine] 18.9s 0€
72 Ulmer Toby [Nouvelle Zélande] 18.9s 0€
73 Salo Joakim [Finlande] 19.4s 0€
74 Antonenka Zdravko [Biélorussie] 19.8s 0€
75 Lévesque Aydan [Canada] 20.1s 0€
76 Alvear Alvin [Colombie] 20.1s 0€
77 Būga Marijonas [Lituanie] 20.2s 0€
78 Boom Emre [Pays Bas] 20.6s 0€
79 Buhl Noel [Autriche] 20.8s 0€
80 Valls Gabriel [Venezuela] 20.8s 0€
81 Valbuena Javier [Colombie] 21s 0€
82 Pell Jason [Irlande] 21.7s 0€
83 Leder Tivadar [Hongrie] 22.1s 0€
84 Marchal Florent [France] 22.2s 0€
85 Dyachenko Baltabek [Kazakhstan] 22.5s 0€
86 De Decker Senn [Belgique] 22.8s 0€
87 Sillars Jayden [Nouvelle Zélande] 23.1s 0€
88 Tapia Edgar [Venezuela] 23.1s 0€
89 Glimazetdinov Ilyas [Ouzbékistan] 23.5s 0€
90 Alvarez perez Víctor Manuel [Venezuela] 23.5s 0€
91 Beaume Mich [Luxembourg] 23.7s 0€
92 Prenov Asror [Ouzbékistan] 23.8s 0€
93 Zweig Gerhard [Autriche] 23.8s 0€
94 du Toit Luke [Afrique du Sud] 24s 0€
95 Seder Tas [Hongrie] 24.1s 0€
96 Rasch Olav [Norvège] 24.1s 0€
97 Hobson Logunn [Australie] 24.1s 0€
98 Van Plant François [Belgique] 24.4s 0€
99 Zhiyentayev Marat [Kazakhstan] 25s 0€
100 Kasper Blaz [Slovénie] 25.3s 0€
101 Coentral Graciliano [Portugal] 25.8s 0€
102 Goedert-Bové Marcus [Luxembourg] 25.9s 0€
103 Zapico Francisco [Venezuela] 26s 0€
104 MacAullife Cathal [Irlande] 26.3s 0€
105 Tallon Albert [Australie] 26.8s 0€
106 Atambaiev Otabek [Ouzbékistan] 27.1s 0€
107 Suffern Michael [Pays Bas] 27.1s 0€
108 Bischoff Bart [Allemagne] 28.2s 0€
109 Sauter Matthias [Suisse] 29.1s 0€
110 Robertson Noe [USA] 29.3s 0€
111 Robrecht Stefan [Allemagne] 29.9s 0€
112 Horvat Alfréd [Hongrie] 30.1s 0€
113 Tauber Ernst [Autriche] 30.1s 0€
114 Nixon Rory [Irlande] 30.3s 0€
115 Tiainen Herman [Finlande] 30.3s 0€
116 Kobori Baiken [Japon] 30.7s 0€
117 Müller Timm [Allemagne] 30.9s 0€
118 Aguilar Duban [Colombie] 31.4s 0€
119 Pongia Dan [Nouvelle Zélande] 31.5s 0€
120 Dufek Marian [République Tchèque] 31.7s 0€
121 O'Cassidy Maitias [Irlande] 31.9s 0€
122 Tchaadaiev Fiodor [Russie] 32s 0€
123 Trumble Ahmad [Australie] 32s 0€
124 Anacona Jairo [Colombie] 32.3s 0€
125 Parra Alberto [Colombie] 33s 0€
126 Van Der Schueren Mick [Pays Bas] 33.3s 0€
127 Pavlenko Danslav [Russie] 33.5s 0€
128 Gordon Yann [Royaume Uni] 34.2s 0€
129 Rusak Kostya [Ukraine] 35.3s 0€
130 Zuokas Markas [Lituanie] 36.3s 0€
131 Infantino Gustavo [Colombie] 36.5s 0€
132 O'Mara Jacob [Irlande] 36.8s 0€
133 Dane Alfréd [Hongrie] 37.1s 0€
134 Bulat Sunnat [Ouzbékistan] 37.3s 0€
135 Sjösten Ragnar [Suède] 37.5s 0€
136 Roth Josef [Canada] 37.8s 0€
137 Indurain Duarte [Espagne] 38s 0€
138 Peleiro Filipe [Portugal] 38.1s 0€
139 Nowosielski Dawid [Pologne] 38.3s 0€
140 Franciscek Wincenty [Pologne] 38.6s 0€
141 Skujins Ain [Estonie] 38.7s 0€
142 Riveros Edison [Colombie] 39.8s 0€
143 Ray Angus [Nouvelle Zélande] 40s 0€
144 Nicolay Jorge [Luxembourg] 40.1s 0€
145 Mortensen Arne [Norvège] 40.2s 0€
146 Nanbu Shigemasa [Japon] 40.3s 0€
147 Lau Marcus [Luxembourg] 42.3s 0€
148 MacRibben Denis [Irlande] 42.5s 0€
149 Koning Nikolaas [Pays Bas] 46.9s 0€
150 Ienupăr Sebastian [Roumanie] [Chute] 52.1s 0€