Clm Chateauroux Bourges D1 S24

1 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italy ] Don Carliteam 1h31m17.6s 50 30000€
2 Maxwell Zack [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 5.6s 45 25000€
3 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] Mimi Team 6.1s 42 22000€
4 Nichol Jackson [USA ] La vallée d'or 6.1s 40 20000€
5 Myyrä Pekka [Finland ] Phoenix 7s 38 18000€
6 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or 7.8s 36 17000€
7 Uccellotti Mariano [Italy ] Big Boss 8.2s 34 16000€
8 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 9.7s 32 15000€
9 Alcén Bo [Sweden ] Phoenix 11.5s 30 14000€
10 Sulzberg Aiden [Australia ] La vallée d'or 15s 28 13000€
11 Fontaine Anthony [Canada ] BVS 15s 26 12000€
12 Briand Roger [France ] Don Carliteam 15.6s 24 11500€
13 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] bigstrong 16.4s 22 11000€
14 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac 17.1s 20 10500€
15 Duff Scott [Eire ] La Route est Belle 23.3s 18 10000€
16 Kearney Aban [Eire ] batavard 23.7s 16 9500€
17 Lopez Antonio [Argentina ] rtc51200 24.3s 14 9000€
18 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] bubbagump 25.3s 13 8500€
19 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] La St Pierraise 25.5s 12 8000€
20 Salcedo Hugo [Colombia ] La vallée d'or 28.4s 11 7500€
21 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] ctac 28.5s 10 7000€
22 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] La St Pierraise 29.4s 9 6500€
23 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 30.5s 8 6000€
24 Curtis Prince [Australia ] La vallée d'or 31.8s 7 5500€
25 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] Don Carliteam 33.2s 6 5000€
26 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] fedcom 33.2s 5 5000€
27 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] bubbagump 36.3s 4 5000€
28 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 36.7s 3 5000€
29 Gagné Benjamin [Canada ] Kkclaquette 37.2s 2 5000€
30 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] AC_LUANT 37.2s 1 5000€
31 Bailly Allan [Belgium ] La vallée d'or 42.7s 0€
32 Van Driesten Jos [The Netherlands ] Kkclaquette 47.6s 0€
33 Butorac Dario [Croatia ] La vallée d'or 47.9s 0€
34 Van Cleef Dieuwert [Belgium ] AC_LUANT 53.5s 0€
35 Genet Gérald [France ] SEDA Unicom 54.4s 0€
36 Drucker Michael [Luxembourg ] aros team 1m20.4s 0€
37 Preskovic Zedko [Belarus ] Mimi Team 1m34.3s 0€
38 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 1m59.6s 0€
39 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 2m10.6s 0€
40 Barahona Augusto [Colombia ] AC_LUANT 2m12s 0€
41 Anquetil Jacques [France ] loganteam 2m28.6s 0€
42 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 2m31.1s 0€
43 Heinikainen Jörgen [Estonia ] bubbagump 2m33.1s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
44 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] [Spain ] bloorek 2m35.9s 0€
45 Wagner Richard [Czech Republic ] ctac 2m36.5s 0€
46 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 2m37.7s 0€
47 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russia ] Phoenix 2m45.9s 0€
48 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 2m48.5s 0€
49 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] La vallée d'or 2m48.6s 0€
50 Sullivan Gerald [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 2m52.9s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
51 Veikkanen Veikka [Finland ] AC_LUANT 2m53.7s 0€
52 Young Angus [Australia ] [Australia ] Big Boss 2m57.4s 0€
53 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 2m58.9s 0€
54 Eide Eskil [Norway ] ctac 3m1.5s 0€
55 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 3m2.8s 0€
56 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 3m3.2s 0€
57 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 3m3.7s 0€
58 Treier Gert [Estonia ] batavard 3m3.9s 0€
59 MacQuaid Asling [Eire ] fedcom 3m4.8s 0€
60 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 3m5.3s 0€
61 Metzler Logan [Austria ] rtc51200 3m6.9s 0€
62 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard 3m17.2s 0€
63 Liikkanen Heikki [Finland ] aros team 3m17.4s 0€
64 Bennett Lance [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 3m20.5s 0€
65 Delacroix Nils [Belgium ] BVS 3m22.7s 0€
66 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 3m23.5s 0€
67 MacGuire Alexander [United Kingdom ] bubbagump 3m24.5s 0€
68 Jenkins Andy [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 3m38.2s 0€
69 Bouvier Ugo [France ] rtc51200 3m40.6s 0€
70 Spiegel Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BMC 2 3m46.5s 0€
71 Smuts Reyes [The Netherlands ] loganteam 3m46.9s 0€
72 Mourinho José [Portugal ] aros team 3m47.1s 0€
73 Gallagher Rory [Eire ] BVS 3m49.2s 0€
74 Poncin Eitan [Belgium ] [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 3m49.8s 0€
75 Lecat Jimmy [France ] rtc51200 3m50.4s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
76 Boutin Tristan [Canada ] bigstrong 3m51.9s 0€
77 Becker Boris [Switzerland ] ctac 3m51.9s 0€
78 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentina ] Phoenix 3m52.9s 0€
79 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] [Slovakia ] batavard 3m55.7s 0€
80 Landry Maxim [Canada ] [Canada ] Kkclaquette 3m56s 0€
81 Maradona Diego [Argentina ] bigstrong 3m57.2s 0€
82 Connor Tim [United Kingdom ] fedcom 3m58.8s 0€
83 Minard Aymeric [France ] [France ] Kkclaquette 3m59.1s 0€
84 De la Fuente David [Spain ] ctac 4m0.5s 0€
85 Mäntyranta Kalle [Under 23 leader] [Finland ] AC_LUANT 4m5.1s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
86 Sivak Anton [Czech Republic ] rtc51200 4m5.9s 0€
87 Belanger Pierrick [France ] bigstrong 4m10.6s 0€
88 Van Leur Justin [The Netherlands ] bigstrong 4m20s 0€
89 Lewis Neil [USA ] [USA ] fedcom 4m22s 0€
90 Coll Keith [Eire ] rtc51200 4m23.3s 0€
91 Van Bahmen Danny [Belgium ] rtc51200 4m26.9s 0€
92 Julius Julius [Germany ] loganteam 4m29.2s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
93 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norway ] ctac [Fall] 4m30.3s 0€
94 Ghiotto Adriano [Italy ] batavard 4m37.4s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
95 Kamitsukenu Katsuzaemon [Japan ] aros team 4m37.8s 0€
96 Kristiansen Bent [Denmark ] aros team 4m38.9s 0€
97 Dolak Mikolas [Czech Republic ] bloorek 4m41.9s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
98 Cavendish Dean [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 4m45.8s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
99 Kawada Taizo [Japan ] fedcom 4m49.5s 0€
100 Welchselberger Maximilian [Austria ] rtc51200 4m50.6s 0€
101 Podolski Alexander [Ukraine ] loganteam 4m50.9s 0€ U22
102 Kvotchkine Behruz [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 4m55.5s 0€
103 Zorach Saulius [Lithuania ] BVS 4m56.3s 0€
104 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 4m56.4s 0€
105 Van Springel Thibaud [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil [Fall] 5m5.4s 0€
106 Pesir Jozef [Czech Republic ] bloorek 5m14.6s 0€ U22
107 Forsander Haldor [Sweden ] aros team 5m20.5s 0€
108 MacGearailt Elwyn [Eire ] Big Boss 5m42s 0€
109 Mandelik Edvard [Czech Republic ] bloorek 5m47.1s 0€ U22
110 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] loganteam 6m29.8s 0€
111 Holtsmann Pavel [Estonia ] Mimi Team 6m37.8s 0€
112 Pinter Moa [Austria ] Mimi Team 7m13.9s 0€
113 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 7m41.5s 0€
114 Sainz Benedicto [Spain ] bocacyclisme 8m19.5s 0€
115 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 8m38.3s 0€