Clm Chrono Des Nations D1 S20

1 Mora Abelardo [World Champion] [Colombia ] Les Petits Chats 0h59m15s 50 30000€
2 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] T-Mort 3.3s 45 25000€
3 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] combslaville 3.7s 42 22000€
4 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] T-Mort 4.4s 40 20000€
5 Clarke Neil [United Kingdom ] combslaville 7.9s 38 18000€
6 Nash Justin [United Kingdom ] Tacki 9.2s 36 17000€
7 Velo Marco [Italy ] Tacki 10.6s 34 16000€
8 Liikkanen Kristian [Finland ] radio-rock 10.9s 32 15000€
9 Briand Roger [France ] ERG 15.1s 30 14000€
10 Podgorski Roman [Poland ] Don Carliteam 15.3s 28 13000€
11 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] ERG 17.9s 26 12000€
12 Craig Tim [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 18s 24 11500€
13 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] Aile de Faucon 23.4s 22 11000€
14 Kippax Ako [Australia ] ERG 23.8s 20 10500€
15 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] diadav 23.8s 18 10000€
16 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 24.3s 16 9500€
17 Clapton Jean [United Kingdom ] ERG 24.7s 14 9000€
18 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] Nacateam 25.4s 13 8500€
19 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italy ] Don Carliteam 25.5s 12 8000€
20 Kearney Aban [Eire ] T-Mort 27.7s 11 7500€
21 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] Nacateam 31.9s 10 7000€
22 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 32.6s 9 6500€
23 Sorensen Christer [Denmark ] [Denmark ] Nacateam 34.5s 8 6000€
24 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg ] bubbagump 35.3s 7 5500€
25 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 37.2s 6 5000€
26 Antonovitch Nadei [Russia ] batavard 40.2s 5 5000€
27 Benassi Ismaele [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m4.7s 4 5000€
28 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] bubbagump 1m6.8s 3 5000€
29 Cardis Raphael [France ] BMC 2 1m10.6s 2 5000€
30 Charrier Maxime [France ] loganteam 1m21.8s 1 5000€
31 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or 1m23.9s 0€
32 Sulzberg Aiden [Australia ] La vallée d'or 1m24.8s 0€
33 Charrier Simon [France ] moustic 1m27.2s 0€
34 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 1m33.1s 0€
35 Balcar Marcel [Czech Republic ] batavard 1m36.9s 0€
36 Tison Flavien [France ] batavard 1m38s 0€
37 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 1m39.2s 0€
38 Velli Fabiano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m40.8s 0€
39 Campbell William [Canada ] moustic 1m41.2s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
40 Van Eydestyn Thijs [The Netherlands ] moustic 1m42.8s 0€
41 Dalton Joe [Under 23 leader] [South Africa ] Mimi Team 1m43.8s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
42 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam 1m46.6s 0€
43 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] loganteam 1m49s 0€
44 Evila Olli [Finland ] [Finland ] Tacki 1m49.9s 0€
45 Totti Isaia [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m50.5s 0€
46 Khizhnichenko Madiyar [Kazakhstan ] AC_LUANT 1m50.6s 0€
47 Hartmann Martin [Switzerland ] loganteam 1m55.8s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
48 Somerville Ian [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 1m56.5s 0€
49 Zilocchi Emiliano [Italy ] radio-rock 1m57.4s 0€
50 Lanero Giovanni [Spain ] moustic 2m4.3s 0€
51 Bowie Maxwell [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 2m5.7s 0€
52 Herrera Fernando [Spain ] Les Petits Chats 2m5.8s 0€
53 Jütz Roman [Switzerland ] radio-rock 2m7.1s 0€
54 O'Driscol Andrew [United Kingdom ] moustic 2m7.1s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
55 Bonen Okkert [The Netherlands ] loganteam 2m17s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
56 Morel Antonin [France ] moustic 2m19.2s 0€
57 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] batavard 2m21.5s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
58 Vaitkus William [Lithuania ] [Lithuania ] loganteam 2m22.5s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
59 Dehaye Thomas [Belgium ] Nacateam 2m22.9s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
60 Kiiskinen Timo [Finland ] Les Petits Chats 2m25.1s 0€
61 Hopkinson Winston [United Kingdom ] moustic 2m29.9s 0€
62 Heidegger Cedrik [Austria ] moustic 2m43s 0€
63 Cargo Blanco [Spain ] Les Petits Chats 2m47.3s 0€
64 Alstrand Benjamin [Finland ] Nacateam 3m9.4s 0€
65 Okrouhlicky Otokar [Czech Republic ] Les Petits Chats 3m13s 0€
66 Domingo José ivan [Spain ] loganteam 3m51.7s 0€ U22
67 Fignon Laurent [France ] Nacateam 4m0.7s 0€ U22
68 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 4m13.5s 0€
69 Vainšteins Aldis [Latvia ] loganteam 4m23.6s 0€ U22
70 Fuchs Linus [Germany ] [Germany ] Mimi Team 4m28.1s 0€