Clm Chrono Des Nations Div1 Saison 14

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Wikström Ola [Champion du Monde] [Suède] combslaville 1h13m14.9s 50 30000€
2 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 0.9s 45 25000€
3 Potiomkine Andrei [Russie] Aile de Faucon 1s 42 22000€
4 Jeng Josef [Suède] Aile de Faucon 4.7s 40 20000€
5 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 5.5s 38 18000€
6 Hamon Timothée [France] Mimi Team 11.7s 36 17000€
7 Pogodine Iliodor [Russie] Big Boss 12.7s 34 16000€
8 Safin Marat [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 14.8s 32 15000€
9 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 16.3s 30 14000€
10 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 20s 28 13000€
11 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam 20.2s 26 12000€
12 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 23.3s 24 11500€
13 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 26.9s 22 11000€
14 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 27.8s 20 10500€
15 Plouhinec Antoine [France] H3x family 28.8s 18 10000€
16 Bürger Arne [Allemagne] Mimi Team 35.7s 16 9500€
17 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 38.2s 14 9000€
18 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 40.2s 13 8500€
19 Engländer Jeffrey [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 42.1s 12 8000€
20 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC 42.5s 11 7500€
21 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 46.8s 10 7000€
22 Lucieer Ben [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil 50s 9 6500€
23 Ball Adin [Champion National] [Australie] H3x family 52.1s 8 6000€
24 Gassmann Cédric [Champion National] [Suisse] Saxo Bank 58.3s 7 5500€
25 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 59.9s 6 5000€
26 Souffaché Kévin [France] AC_LUANT 1m1s 5 5000€
27 Alba Jaime [Colombie] UPEC 1m2.3s 4 5000€
28 Elofsson Jeremias [Leader UCV] [Suède] Aile de Faucon 1m4s 3 5000€
29 MacRae Connor [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m5.9s 2 5000€
30 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 1m5.9s 1 5000€
31 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 1m14.4s 0€
32 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam 1m16.3s 0€
33 Clark Walter [Royaume Uni] H3x family 1m16.9s 0€
34 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 1m21s 0€
35 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 1m21.1s 0€
36 Brink Mikhael [Suède] loganteam 1m23.3s 0€
37 MacLeod Duncan [Royaume Uni] Don Carliteam 1m23.4s 0€
38 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 1m25.4s 0€
39 Volpino Emiliano [Italie] Big Boss 1m25.6s 0€
40 Faithfull Douglas [Champion National] [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m25.6s 0€
41 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 1m26.6s 0€
42 Carpenter Samuel [Belgique] ctac 1m27.8s 0€
43 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Big Boss 1m28.6s 0€
44 Giggs Ryan [Royaume Uni] Don Carliteam 1m28.9s (10) 0€ (15000€)
45 Strelnikov Iliodor [Russie] Big Boss 1m30.5s 0€
46 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 1m33.8s 0€
47 Müller Tomas [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 1m37.7s (8) 0€ (13500€)
48 Ljungblad Ingemar [Suède] loganteam 1m38.4s 0€
49 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 1m38.6s 0€
50 Adams Griffin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m42.1s 0€
51 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 1m43.2s 0€
52 Blanc Basile [France] Les Tchouvaches 1m45.6s 0€
53 Eliecer Alvin [Colombie] loganteam 1m47.3s (6) 0€ (12000€)
54 De Cruz Raúl [Espagne] AC_LUANT 1m49.5s (5) 0€ (10500€)
55 Vecchiato Adamo [Leader - de 23 ans] [Italie] loganteam 1m49.7s (4) 0€ (9000€)
56 Mercier Vincent [France] loganteam 1m55.1s 0€
57 Svan Kristian [Suède] Mimi Team 1m56.5s (3) 0€ (7500€)
58 Merceron Aymeric [France] loganteam 1m56.6s (2) 0€ (6000€)
59 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m58.6s 0€
60 Chevalier Gaylord [France] Aile de Faucon 1m59.1s 0€
61 Bartholomeu Bento [Portugal] ctac 2m2.2s 0€
62 Belanger Arnaud [France] ctac 2m3.7s (1) 0€ (4000€)