Clm Chrono Des Nations Div1 Saison 16

1 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1h3m11.7s 50 30000€
2 Safin Marat [Russie] Big Boss 2.4s 45 25000€
3 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Les Petits Chats 3.7s 42 22000€
4 Jeng Josef [Suède] Mimi Team 4.3s 40 20000€
5 Podgorski Roman [Pologne] Red Bull 6.9s 38 18000€
6 Macha Jozef [République Tchèque] T-Mort 7.2s 36 17000€
7 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 9.1s 34 16000€
8 Kopp Ruben [Suisse] T-Mort 9.2s 32 15000€
9 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 9.2s 30 14000€
10 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 9.3s 28 13000€
11 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 9.6s 26 12000€
12 Potiomkine Andrei [Russie] Keyblade team 12.1s 24 11500€
13 Coutereau Rémi [France] lemasson49 12.7s 22 11000€
14 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 12.8s 20 10500€
15 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 13.3s 18 10000€
16 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 14.3s 16 9500€
17 Chambrier Gregory [Suisse] Red Bull 16.6s 14 9000€
18 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 17.4s 13 8500€
19 Bürger Arne [Allemagne] Mimi Team 18s 12 8000€
20 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 19.1s 11 7500€
21 Lucieer Ben [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil 25.2s 10 7000€
22 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italie] Don Carliteam 26.7s 9 (10) 6500€ (15000€) U22
23 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 30.1s 8 6000€
24 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 30.7s 7 5500€
25 Gordon Reese [Royaume Uni] H3x family 34.6s 6 5000€
26 Fitzgibbons Laiden [Australie] Logitech-Fossil 39.8s 5 5000€
27 Maura Gustavo [Espagne] T-Mort 40.8s 4 5000€
28 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 41s 3 5000€
29 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] loganteam 42.8s 2 5000€
30 MacLeod Duncan [Royaume Uni] Don Carliteam 45.3s 1 5000€
31 Rivera Carlos andres [Champion National] [Leader UCV] [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Colombie] loganteam 46s 0€
32 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 46.2s 0€
33 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 48s 0€
34 Cavendish Mark [Royaume Uni] combslaville 49.6s 0€
35 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull 50s 0€
36 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 50.8s 0€
37 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] Red Bull 51.5s 0€
38 Bonnet Fabien [France] Red Bull 51.8s 0€
39 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne] T-Mort 53.4s 0€
40 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] monfama 54.2s 0€
41 Jalabert Gilbert [France] Red Bull 54.5s 0€
42 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 54.5s 0€
43 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 56.1s 0€
44 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 57.3s 0€
45 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Leader - de 23 ans] [Croatie] loganteam 57.4s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
46 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 58.7s 0€
47 Dufour Loic [France] T-Mort 1m0.2s 0€
48 Dalton Francis [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 1m0.9s 0€
49 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] loganteam 1m1.9s 0€
50 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 1m1.9s 0€
51 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] H3x family 1m2.2s 0€
52 Banks Cody [USA] loganteam 1m2.8s 0€
53 Mattila Matias [Finlande] Les Tchouvaches 1m3.3s 0€
54 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 1m3.9s 0€
55 Galacho Adriano [Espagne] H3x family 1m4.3s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
56 Bennett Lance [USA] Logitech-Fossil 1m7.4s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
57 Georgeson Wesley [Australie] Les Petits Chats 1m7.5s 0€
58 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m7.6s 0€
59 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 1m8.1s 0€
60 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m8.7s 0€
61 Rominger Robert [Suisse] Forza17 1m9.5s 0€
62 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats 1m9.5s 0€
63 Le Bris Claude [France] loganteam 1m9.6s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
64 Attinger Alex [Suisse] Big Boss 1m9.8s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
65 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Forza17 1m10.8s 0€
66 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam 1m11.1s 0€
67 Andersson Sony [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m11.9s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
68 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] monfama 1m13.6s 0€
69 Poncin Eitan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m14.2s 0€
70 Angelsen Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 1m14.7s 0€
71 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Chute] 1m15.6s 0€
72 Stravinski Piotr [Russie] combslaville 1m18.3s 0€
73 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m18.4s 0€
74 Sanchez Samuel [Champion National] [Venezuela] loganteam 1m22.3s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
75 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne] Les Tchouvaches 1m24s 0€
76 Power Ian [Royaume Uni] Forza17 1m24.2s 0€ U22
77 Barros Diego [Espagne] Logitech-Fossil 1m32.6s 0€
78 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal] Forza17 1m34.7s 0€ U22
79 Kupeshov Myle [Kazakhstan] monfama 1m38.1s 0€
80 Marielle Steeven [France] monfama 1m39.9s 0€
81 Dobkevičius Vydūnas [Lituanie] loganteam 1m43.2s 0€ U22
82 Lucio Alvaro [Espagne] T-Mort 1m48.5s 0€ U22
83 Chapman Kevin [USA] monfama 1m50.9s 0€ U22
84 Scott Mike [Irlande] monfama 2m13.9s 0€ U22
85 Jakobsson Frans [Finlande] monfama 2m24.6s 0€ U22
86 Wozniak Nykyfor [Ukraine] monfama 2m31.5s 0€ U22