Clm Chrono Des Nations Div2 Saison 12

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Keyblade team 1h7m55s 50 24000€
2 Ridderrwall Jeremias [Suède] BMC 2 9s 45 20000€
3 Lehnart Timeo [Allemagne] Keyblade team 12s 42 17600€
4 Grizelj Slobodan [Croatie] Triplette de ROISSY 77 13s 40 16000€
5 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 17s 38 14400€
6 Wauters Bayron [Belgique] desmo 18s 36 13600€
7 Volvakov Radimir [Russie] supertoto team 19s 34 12800€
8 Eklund Lo [Suède] La Route est Belle 20s 32 12000€
9 Engländer Jeffrey [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 21s 30 11200€
10 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 23s 28 10400€
11 Parès Charles [France] radio-rock 24s 26 9600€
12 Mikhaïlov Oleg [Russie] CCEM 25s 24 9200€
13 Larsson Gunnar [Suède] lword 28s 22 8800€
14 Roa Cochise [Colombie] Keyblade team 28s 20 8400€
15 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC 28s 18 8000€
16 McCoy Kane [USA] CCEM 29s 16 7600€
17 Apache Diego [Colombie] UPEC 30s 14 7200€
18 Le Gall Erwan [France] bopro vs 31s 13 6800€
19 Insua Juan Pablo [Argentine] txingumama 31s 12 6400€
20 Bergkamp Dennis [Pays Bas] txingumama 31s 11 6000€
21 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombie] Keyblade team 33s 10 5600€
22 Blot Ruddy [France] phénix 34s 9 5200€
23 Svensson Arne [Suède] OCN 34s 8 4800€
24 Becker Ully [Allemagne] les flamands roses 34s 7 4400€
25 Maës Ludger [Allemagne] BMC 2 36s 6 4000€
26 Meet Jean [Pays Bas] RC Landes 36s 5 4000€
27 Aldinger Thomas [Suisse] team18 38s 4 4000€
28 Ball Dally [Australie] BMC 2 39s 3 4000€
29 Prim Ola [Suède] bigstrong 40s 2 4000€
30 Bergessio Manuel [Argentine] txingumama 40s 1 4000€
31 Alegrias Adelmo [Colombie] Laurent Fignon Team 41s 0€
32 Liv Brynjolf [Suède] bigstrong 41s 0€
33 Tjärnqvist Hjalmar [Suède] txingumama 42s 0€
34 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 43s 0€
35 Braun Conrad [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 43s 0€
36 Tajine Kobe [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 43s 0€
37 Molinares Rolando [Colombie] UPEC 44s 0€
38 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 46s 0€
39 De Prado Pedro [Espagne] team18 46s 0€
40 Ellis Damian [Australie] desmo 47s 0€
41 Aguilar Guillermo [Colombie] Totolulu 47s 0€
42 Pöstinger Siegfried [Autriche] Totolulu 47s 0€
43 Durand Guilhem [France] quick step 48s 0€
44 Jacobs Jakub [Belgique] Loquidy 48s 0€
45 Voigt Jens [Allemagne] FCIF 49s 0€
46 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] UPEC 49s 0€
47 Lodge Bradley [Royaume Uni] bopro vs 50s 0€
48 Voeckler Léo [France] bigstrong 51s 0€
49 Wijnberg Valentijn [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 51s 0€
50 Arnould Jean-François [France] desmo 51s 0€
51 Joao Edgar [Portugal] bocacyclisme 52s 0€
52 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 52s 0€
53 Patrocinio Javier [Colombie] Loquidy 53s 0€
54 Hunt Kyte [Australie] chèvres VC 53s 0€
55 Jeleznov Rafail [Russie] team18 54s 0€
56 Berson Charles [France] phénix 54s 0€
57 Bret Didier [France] quick step 54s 0€
58 Fletcher Aydin [Australie] FCIF 55s 0€
59 Juras Ranko [Croatie] bopro vs 55s 0€
60 Serrano Felix [Colombie] Loquidy 55s 0€
61 Carpenter Kenny [USA] team18 55s 0€
62 De Jonghe George [Belgique] Triplette de ROISSY 77 56s 0€
63 Rehnquist Mikael [Suède] bigstrong 56s 0€
64 Hedman Zlatan [Suède] bigstrong 57s 0€
65 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 58s 0€
66 Asimov Dorofei [Russie] txingumama 58s 0€
67 Vasseur Cédric [France] RC Landes 59s 0€
68 Gaola Elia [Colombie] lword 59s 0€
69 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 59s 0€
70 Pelletier Guilhem [France] bopro vs 59s 0€
71 Baratchegaray Ysmael [Espagne] txingumama 1m0s 0€
72 Quinta Guido [Portugal] bocacyclisme 1m0s 0€
73 Van pettegem Connor [Belgique] desmo 1m0s (10) 0€ (12000€)
74 Harvey Prince [Australie] chèvres VC 1m3s 0€
75 Kaczmarek Leszek [Pologne] RC Landes 1m3s 0€
76 Solari Duilio [Argentine] bopro vs 1m3s 0€
77 Scholten Maxime [Pays Bas] bocacyclisme 1m3s 0€
78 Pouliquen Kilian [France] supertoto team 1m5s 0€
79 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 1m5s 0€
80 Smith Isaac [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 1m6s 0€
81 Ramazanov Nikandr [Russie] Triplette de ROISSY 77 1m6s 0€
82 Adams Griffin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m7s 0€
83 Cunningham Martin [USA] lword 1m7s 0€
84 Prokofiev Serguei [Russie] chèvres VC 1m7s 0€
85 Bänziger Scott [Suisse] team18 1m7s (8) 0€ (10800€)
86 Amerighi Alessandro [Italie] supertoto team 1m8s 0€
87 Tissié Valentin [France] desmo 1m8s (6) 0€ (9600€)
88 Roussel Ghislain [France] quick step 1m8s 0€
89 Leduc Yohan [France] team18 1m8s (5) 0€ (8400€)
90 Neiwand Adan [Australie] chèvres VC 1m9s 0€
91 Gaudin Rémi [France] RC Landes 1m11s 0€
92 Van Der Schueren Stoffel [Pays Bas] Triplette de ROISSY 77 1m11s 0€
93 Hondo Silke [Allemagne] txingumama 1m12s 0€
94 Sjöström Bojan [Suède] radio-rock 1m12s 0€
95 Lukowiak Krzysztof [Pologne] supertoto team 1m12s 0€
96 Delahaye Ruddy [France] desmo 1m12s (4) 0€ (7200€)
97 Gillot Emerick [Belgique] desmo 1m13s 0€
98 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 1m13s (3) 0€ (6000€)
99 Baets Alain [Belgique] RC Landes 1m13s 0€
100 Ilic Jakov [Croatie] bopro vs 1m13s 0€
101 Quintero Cochise [Colombie] Loquidy 1m13s (2) 0€ (4800€)
102 Freud Sigmund [République Tchèque] quick step 1m15s (1) 0€ (3200€)
103 Vincent Nicolas [France] bopro vs 1m16s 0€
104 Wauters Edmond [Belgique] quick step 1m16s 0€
105 Tardif Tyler [Canada] lword 1m16s 0€
106 Kolstad Dankrad [Norvège] bigstrong 1m17s 0€
107 Smets Kyzaiahl [Australie] chèvres VC 1m18s 0€
108 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m19s 0€
109 Litwinski Marian [Pologne] RC Landes 1m21s 0€
110 Belanger Simon [France] bigstrong 1m25s 0€
111 Lejeune Lilan [France] bopro vs 1m27s 0€
112 Ter Haar Stijn [Pays Bas] Team Pro Tech 1m29s 0€
113 Camacho Cesar [Colombie] Keyblade team 1m29s 0€
114 Van der Meulen Aarjen [Belgique] phénix 1m29s 0€
115 Gaudin Anthony [France] desmo 1m30s 0€
116 Bilobrk Matija [Croatie] team18 1m32s 0€
117 Marinho Dinis [Portugal] Keyblade team 1m34s 0€
118 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] Team Pro Tech 1m40s 0€
119 Ruffels Fela [Australie] Team Pro Tech 1m43s 0€
120 Solberg Ole heinar [Norvège] team18 1m53s 0€
121 Diego Jesús [Espagne] Laurent Fignon Team 2m2s 0€