Clm Chrono Des Nations Div2 Saison 16

1 Ball Aditya [Australie] Team Boogie Woogie 1h3m20.4s 50 25500€
2 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 8.7s 45 21250€
3 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 9.9s 42 18700€
4 Kiuru Daavid [Finlande] txingumama 12.9s 40 17000€
5 Andersen Lars [Danemark] avsc 13.4s 38 15300€
6 Engländer Jeffrey [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 14.3s 36 14450€
7 MacAlister Brendan [Royaume Uni] supertoto team 16.6s 34 13600€
8 Insua Juan Pablo [Argentine] txingumama 21.4s 32 12750€
9 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 23.2s 30 11900€
10 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 23.5s 28 11050€
11 Fontaine Andrew [Champion National] [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 23.7s 26 10200€
12 Bergessio Manuel [Argentine] txingumama 25.5s 24 9775€
13 Florez Fidel [Colombie] monica 27.5s 22 9350€
14 Janko Rok [Slovénie] Tempo-Carolo 28s 20 8925€
15 Sergent Ethan [Leader Coupe du Monde] [France] CC Les Loges 30.4s 18 8500€
16 Walker Karlene [Allemagne] monica 30.9s 16 8075€
17 Sørrensen Jørgen [Champion National] [Danemark] Tempo-Carolo 31.5s 14 7650€
18 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 33.3s 13 7225€
19 Lepetit Steven [Belgique] monica 34.1s 12 6800€
20 Muyden Cédric [Suisse] CCEM 35.9s 11 6375€
21 Basso Emanuele [Italie] monica 35.9s 10 5950€
22 Boogaard Jorn [Pays Bas] Tempo-Carolo 38.3s 9 5525€
23 Sandrucci Pasquale [Italie] Atod Team 38.6s 8 (10) 5100€ (12750€) U22
24 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 39.4s 7 4675€
25 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 39.5s 6 4250€
26 Sestak Darko [Croatie] Atod Team 40.4s 5 4250€
27 Calderone Giuseppe [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 40.9s 4 4250€
28 Daviaud Andy [France] Tempo-Carolo 41.1s 3 4250€
29 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 41.4s 2 4250€
30 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 41.8s 1 4250€
31 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 42s 0€
32 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 42.5s 0€
33 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 42.8s 0€
34 Asimov Dorofei [Russie] txingumama 43.7s 0€
35 Khizhnichenko Madiyar [Kazakhstan] Bartali 43.9s 0€
36 Maretti Giovanni [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 45.3s 0€
37 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 45.3s 0€
38 MacInnes Adams [Royaume Uni] monica 46.5s 0€
39 Velli Gaetano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 47.4s 0€
40 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] CCEM 47.4s 0€
41 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 47.9s 0€
42 Llord Alterio [Espagne] txingumama 48s 0€
43 Borrego Txomin [Espagne] Tempo-Carolo 48.1s 0€
44 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 48.1s 0€
45 Rousseau Ruddy [France] Atod Team 50.1s 0€
46 Davidsen Haldor [Leader - de 23 ans] [Danemark] CCEM 50.7s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
47 Frillier Danny [Luxembourg] monica 51.2s 0€
48 Bekavac Peter [Croatie] Atod Team 53s 0€
49 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 53.7s 0€
50 Quintero Cochise [Colombie] Loquidy 54.4s 0€
51 Villegas Fidel [Colombie] Atod Team 56.4s 0€
52 Gonzales Goncalve [Espagne] monica 56.9s 0€
53 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 57.4s 0€
54 Gulin Viktor [Croatie] Atod Team 58.9s 0€
55 Caceres Guillermo [Leader UCV] [Colombie] bubbagump 59.3s 0€
56 Gougeon Simon [France] CC Les Loges 59.5s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
57 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] Atod Team 59.9s 0€
58 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 1m2.3s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
59 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 1m3.9s 0€
60 Delgadillo Leandro [Colombie] Loquidy 1m4.2s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
61 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 1m6.6s 0€
62 Rudoy Odil [Champion National] [Ouzbékistan] monica 1m10.9s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
63 Tahirovic Njall [Suède] Atod Team 1m13.7s 0€
64 Hellers Mike [Luxembourg] CC Les Loges 1m19.2s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
65 Marques Adilmar [Portugal] Tempo-Carolo 1m32.2s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
66 Christiaens Wouter [Belgique] Mktteam 1m37.1s 0€ U22
67 Kreizer Clenn [Allemagne] Mktteam 1m41.6s 0€ U22
68 Frei Patrick [Suisse] CCEM 1m53s 0€ U22
69 Rossouw Eugene [Afrique du Sud] CC Les Loges 1m54.3s 0€ U22
70 Baumann Heddy [Suisse] CCEM 1m56.7s 0€ U22
71 Yasav Maruf [Ouzbékistan] Totolulu 2m3.8s 0€ U22