Clm De L Ile De Re D2 S22

1 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] bigstrong 0h44m11s 50 25500€
2 Andrle Tomas [Czech Republic ] bbox du 79 3.8s 45 21250€
3 Planty Ivan [France ] bbox du 79 10.2s 42 18700€
4 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 13.2s 40 17000€
5 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 20.6s 38 15300€
6 Genet Gérald [France ] SEDA Unicom 22.1s 36 14450€
7 Zatopek Bretislav [Czech Republic ] fedcom 23.6s 34 13600€
8 Kiitam Kristian [Estonia ] Team Panga 25.4s 32 12750€
9 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] pegoumas 27.7s 30 11900€
10 Bernoulli Ruben [Switzerland ] Nizza cycling team 29.1s 28 11050€
11 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 32.7s 26 10200€
12 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 32.9s 24 9775€
13 Vanmarcke Marc [Belgium ] praha drinking team 34.1s 22 9350€
14 Chavanel Nolan [France ] pepelito 38.4s 20 8925€
15 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 45.8s 18 8500€
16 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes 48s 16 8075€
17 Štefan Slavomír [Slovakia ] Cyco l'Arine 48.2s 14 (10) 7650€ (12750€) U22
18 Kraft Andreas [Germany ] Nizza cycling team 51.8s 13 7225€
19 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [UCV Leader] [Norway ] bloorek 52.6s 12 6800€
20 Coutereau Rémi [France ] mimi 54.2s 11 6375€
21 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] bloorek 1m0.9s 10 5950€
22 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m5.1s 9 5525€
23 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 1m6.2s 8 5100€
24 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 1m13.6s 7 4675€
25 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 1m15.5s 6 4250€
26 Casar Sandy [France ] pepelito 1m15.9s 5 4250€
27 Salaun Justin [France ] bloorek 1m16.6s 4 4250€
28 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m20.9s 3 4250€
29 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 1m20.9s 2 4250€
30 Anderson Kimi [Norway ] team18 1m21.4s 1 4250€
31 Kūla Hanss [Latvia ] pepelito 1m29.8s 0€
32 Coloma Xaver [Spain ] Team Panga 1m30.7s 0€
33 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 1m33.6s 0€
34 Jürgen Frank [Germany ] team18 1m35.2s 0€
35 Azevedo João [Portugal ] les petrolettes 1m35.4s 0€
36 Lyalko Marat [Kazakhstan ] fedcom 1m42.1s 0€
37 Pertelson Jüri [Estonia ] Team Panga 1m43.4s 0€
38 Hietamäki Jori [Finland ] les petrolettes 1m44.3s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
39 Scully Dan [New-Zealand ] lemasson49 1m49.4s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
40 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 1m52.3s 0€
41 Elofsson Linus [Sweden ] fedcom 1m54.2s 0€
42 Virenque Richard [France ] bbox du 79 2m1.9s 0€
43 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 2m6.3s 0€
44 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan ] bbox du 79 2m6.4s 0€
45 Barth Hans [Switzerland ] team18 2m8s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
46 Heidegger Ludwig [Austria ] bbox du 79 2m40s 0€
47 Réveillère Kilian [France ] moustic 3m59.8s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
48 Böker Mano [Luxembourg ] monica 5m16.4s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22